Ergebnisse

[nach Strecken] [nach Altersklassen] [BM nach Strecken] [BM nach Altersklassen] [Bild]
[W15] [M15] [W17] [M17] [W21] [M19] [M21] [M31] [M41] [M51] [M61]

9. Berliner Rollski-Langstreckenpokal

Kienbaum, 4. November 2000

W15: 5km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeit
1890Köckritz, JuliaSG KlotzscheLSS17:37.0
21190Brodersen, TinaSG KlotzscheLSS18:20.9
3288Degen, JenniferSkiclub PallasSVB21:18.2
41588Gransee, SandraSkiclub PallasSVB22:04.6
5188Püschel, NicoleSkiclub PallasSVB22:04.8
61688Gransee, SteffiSkiclub PallasSVB22:07.5
7587Haake, ClaudiaSkiclub PallasSVB23:04.3
8788Lamm, KatarinaSkiclub PallasSVB25:14.1
9988Hölzel, DanaSkiclub PallasSVB33:48.5
M15: 5km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeit
11289Pohl, WilliSG KlotzscheLSS16:27.0
21389Ackermann, TimSG KlotzscheLSS16:29.3
3389Heinig, MartinSG KlotzscheLSS17:07.7
4690Pohl, AntonSG KlotzscheLSS18:09.3
W17: 15km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeit
12085Anke, DanielaSki-Club StadthagenNSV50:34.5
22883Wolff, KatjaTSG SchkeuditzLSS50:54.0
32784Lieberam, NataschaSkiclub PallasSVB57:29.5
42684Haake, CathleenSkiclub PallasSVB57:30.0
52585Derengowski, KatjaSkiclub PallasSVB1:14:06.7
62384Püschel, NadinneSkiclub PallasSVB1:14:06.9
M17: 15km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeit
11984Puhl, SebastianSki-Club BerlinSVB43:10.5
W21: 15km Hosprint
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeit
16877Ostermeier, IlkaSki-Club StadthagenNSV50:15.1
26974Richter, InesSG KlotzscheLSS54:21.1
37382Helfricht, AngelaSG KlotzscheLSS54:43.8
47274Mielke, EvaSkiclub PallasSVB57:07.2
57779Bertelmann, InesSG KlotzscheLSS57:07.5
67179Klöpper, MelanieSkiclub PallasSVB1:00:14.9
77073Biernatzki, KatrinSkiclub PallasSVB1:01:19.0
87948Richter, MechtildTSG SchkeuditzLSS1:02:32.5
97580Dönges, KerstinSkiclub PallasSVB1:05:06.1
107881Richter, UlrikeTSG SchkeuditzLSS1:09:52.0
M19: 30km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeit
13982Fröhlingshausen, AlexSkiclub PallasSVB1:24:43.0
M19: 30km Hosprint
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeit
14082Wagener, MartinSkiclub PallasSVB2:05:45.5
23882Lieberam, ChristianSkiclub PallasSVB2:18:50.9
M21: 30km Hosprint
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeit
18075Pump, CarstenSG KlotzscheLSS1:17:24.5
23373Holzbecher, JensSG KlotzscheLSS1:18:11.4
33180Fischer, RobertSG KlotzscheLSS1:24:41.1
43275Thiemann, FrankSG Einheit Berliner BärSVB1:31:02.7
53780Richter, DirkTSG SchkeuditzLSS1:38:11.0
63576Ebert, CarstenLeipziger SkiclubLSS1:43:37.2
3473Burkhardt, SteffenSG Einheit Berliner BärSVB 
M31: 30km Hosprint
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeit
14170Staacks, ThomasSkiclub PallasSVB1:18:12.4
24370Gerland, MartinSkiclub PallasSVB1:33:57.3
34270König, LarsSki-Club BerlinSVB1:33:57.5
44463Gutsche, Jens-UweMSV Tripoint Frankfurt(O)LSVB1:41:03.0
54562Pokorny, StefanDAV BerlinSVB1:59:07.0
M41: 30km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeit
14858Püschel, DietmarSkiclub PallasSVB1:23:40.5
25056Simon, UweSG Einheit Berliner BärSVB1:24:57.1
M41: 30km Hosprint
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeit
14655Kaiser, LutzSG KlotzscheLSS1:26:15.3
24759Klatte, RomanSkiclub PallasSVB1:30:09.9
34955Barthel, WolfgangSG KlotzscheLSS1:47:15.4
M51: 30km Hosprint
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeit
15243Barthel, JürgenSG KlotzscheLSS1:34:34.4
25145Ostermeier, WalterSki-Club StadthagenNSV1:36:53.4
35544Ruppin, UweSG Einheit Berliner BärSVB1:49:22.7
5349Danz, BerndSG KlotzscheLSS 
5643Jakubaszek, JanSG Einheit Berliner BärSVB 
M61: 30km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeit
16139Kamphenkel, KarlWSV BraunlageNSV1:18:10.4
26440Horn, MartinSG Einheit Berliner BärSVB1:27:57.7
36238Wolff, GüntherSV HerrmannsackerTSV1:35:10.7
46337Domnitz, HeinzSG Automation CottbusLSVB1:39:34.3
56532Schuhknecht, WolfgangSG Einheit Berliner BärSVB1:55:07.5