Ergebnisse

[nach Strecken] [nach Altersklassen] [BM nach Strecken] [BM nach Altersklassen] [Bild]
[ 5km] [15km] [15km Hosprint] [30km] [30km Hosprint]

9. Berliner Rollski-Langstreckenpokal

Kienbaum, 4. November 2000

5km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitPlAkAk
11289Pohl, WilliSG KlotzscheLSS16:27.01M15
21389Ackermann, TimSG KlotzscheLSS16:29.32M15
3389Heinig, MartinSG KlotzscheLSS17:07.73M15
1890Köckritz, JuliaSG KlotzscheLSS17:37.01W15
4690Pohl, AntonSG KlotzscheLSS18:09.34M15
21190Brodersen, TinaSG KlotzscheLSS18:20.92W15
3288Degen, JenniferSkiclub PallasSVB21:18.23W15
41588Gransee, SandraSkiclub PallasSVB22:04.64W15
5188Püschel, NicoleSkiclub PallasSVB22:04.85W15
61688Gransee, SteffiSkiclub PallasSVB22:07.56W15
7587Haake, ClaudiaSkiclub PallasSVB23:04.37W15
8788Lamm, KatarinaSkiclub PallasSVB25:14.18W15
9988Hölzel, DanaSkiclub PallasSVB33:48.59W15
15km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitPlAkAk
11984Puhl, SebastianSki-Club BerlinSVB43:10.51M17
12085Anke, DanielaSki-Club StadthagenNSV50:34.51W17
22883Wolff, KatjaTSG SchkeuditzLSS50:54.02W17
32784Lieberam, NataschaSkiclub PallasSVB57:29.53W17
42684Haake, CathleenSkiclub PallasSVB57:30.04W17
52585Derengowski, KatjaSkiclub PallasSVB1:14:06.75W17
62384Püschel, NadinneSkiclub PallasSVB1:14:06.96W17
15km Hosprint
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitPlAkAk
16877Ostermeier, IlkaSki-Club StadthagenNSV50:15.11W21
26974Richter, InesSG KlotzscheLSS54:21.12W21
37382Helfricht, AngelaSG KlotzscheLSS54:43.83W21
47274Mielke, EvaSkiclub PallasSVB57:07.24W21
57779Bertelmann, InesSG KlotzscheLSS57:07.55W21
67179Klöpper, MelanieSkiclub PallasSVB1:00:14.96W21
77073Biernatzki, KatrinSkiclub PallasSVB1:01:19.07W21
87948Richter, MechtildTSG SchkeuditzLSS1:02:32.58W21
97580Dönges, KerstinSkiclub PallasSVB1:05:06.19W21
107881Richter, UlrikeTSG SchkeuditzLSS1:09:52.010W21
30km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitPlAkAk
16139Kamphenkel, KarlWSV BraunlageNSV1:18:10.41M61
24858Püschel, DietmarSkiclub PallasSVB1:23:40.51M41
33982Fröhlingshausen, AlexSkiclub PallasSVB1:24:43.01M19
45056Simon, UweSG Einheit Berliner BärSVB1:24:57.12M41
56440Horn, MartinSG Einheit Berliner BärSVB1:27:57.72M61
66238Wolff, GüntherSV HerrmannsackerTSV1:35:10.73M61
76337Domnitz, HeinzSG Automation CottbusLSVB1:39:34.34M61
86532Schuhknecht, WolfgangSG Einheit Berliner BärSVB1:55:07.55M61
30km Hosprint
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitPlAkAk
18075Pump, CarstenSG KlotzscheLSS1:17:24.51M21
23373Holzbecher, JensSG KlotzscheLSS1:18:11.42M21
34170Staacks, ThomasSkiclub PallasSVB1:18:12.41M31
43180Fischer, RobertSG KlotzscheLSS1:24:41.13M21
54655Kaiser, LutzSG KlotzscheLSS1:26:15.31M41
64759Klatte, RomanSkiclub PallasSVB1:30:09.92M41
73275Thiemann, FrankSG Einheit Berliner BärSVB1:31:02.74M21
84370Gerland, MartinSkiclub PallasSVB1:33:57.32M31
94270König, LarsSki-Club BerlinSVB1:33:57.53M31
105243Barthel, JürgenSG KlotzscheLSS1:34:34.41M51
115145Ostermeier, WalterSki-Club StadthagenNSV1:36:53.42M51
123780Richter, DirkTSG SchkeuditzLSS1:38:11.05M21
134463Gutsche, Jens-UweMSV Tripoint Frankfurt(O)LSVB1:41:03.04M31
143576Ebert, CarstenLeipziger SkiclubLSS1:43:37.26M21
154955Barthel, WolfgangSG KlotzscheLSS1:47:15.43M41
165544Ruppin, UweSG Einheit Berliner BärSVB1:49:22.73M51
174562Pokorny, StefanDAV BerlinSVB1:59:07.05M31
184082Wagener, MartinSkiclub PallasSVB2:05:45.51M19
193882Lieberam, ChristianSkiclub PallasSVB2:18:50.92M19
 5643Jakubaszek, JanSG Einheit Berliner BärSVB  M51
 5349Danz, BerndSG KlotzscheLSS  M51
 3473Burkhardt, SteffenSG Einheit Berliner BärSVB  M21