Ergebnisse

[nach Altersklassen] [nach Strecken]
[M09] [M10] [W11] [W12] [M12] [W13] [M13] [W14] [M14] [W15] [M15] [M16] [W17] [M17] [M19] [W21] [M21] [M36] [M46] [M51] [M56] [M61]

Rheinland-Pfalz-Meisterschaft (cl)

Feldberg, 11. Februar 2001

M09: 2,4 km
Pl.JgNameVereinVerbZeitzurück
192Alexander PuderbachSRC Heimbach-WeisSVR12:48.4
M10: 2,4 km
Pl.JgNameVereinVerbZeitzurück
191Uli ReckelkammSLV ErnstbergSVR11:52.2
W11: 2,4 km
Pl.JgNameVereinVerbZeitzurück
190Stefanie GöbelSLV ErnstbergSVR10:23.2
W12: 2,4 km
Pl.JgNameVereinVerbZeitzurück
189Jennifer LembTuWi AdenauSVR9:50.2
M12: 2,4 km
Pl.JgNameVereinVerbZeitzurück
189Janik SurgesTuWi AdenauSVR9:52.6
289Andreas SchützSC SpeyerSVP10:00.78.1
389Richard BiastochSC SpeyerSVP10:13.320.7
489Sascha KlementSLV ErnstbergSVR11:09.91:17.3
589Benjamin BlankSLV ErnstbergSVR11:22.91:30.3
689Martin ReckelkammMartinSVR11:27.61:35.0
W13: 2,4 km
Pl.JgNameVereinVerbZeitzurück
188Laura JungbluthSLV ErnstbergSVR13:17.4
M13: 2,4 km
Pl.JgNameVereinVerbZeitzurück
188Dominik NäherSC SpeyerSVP8:31.6
W14: 4,8 km
Pl.JgNameVereinVerbZeitzurück
187Helene SchützSC SpeyerSVP18:18.0
287Celine LestangSC SpeyerSVP20:05.71:47.7
M14: 4,8 km
Pl.JgNameVereinVerbZeitzurück
187Daniel JaaxTuWi AdenauSVR18:57.2
287Peter GillessenTuWi AdenauSVR20:35.11:37.9
W15: 4,8 km
Pl.JgNameVereinVerbZeitzurück
186Anna WallebohrSLV ErnstbergSVR23:02.0
M15: 4,8 km
Pl.JgNameVereinVerbZeitzurück
186Johannes WalterSC SpeyerSVP15:45.8
286Lukas RichterSC SpeyerSVP16:31.946.1
386Florian HiedegTuWi AdenauSVR16:34.548.7
M16: 9,6 km
Pl.JgNameVereinVerbZeitzurück
185Tobias RathSC SpeyerSVP31:13.0
285Johannes FürstSC NeustadtSVP41:41.910:28.9
384Sebastian SpiessSLV ErnstbergSVR46:06.514:53.5
W17: 7,2 km
Pl.JgNameVereinVerbZeitzurück
183Carina GillessenTuWi AdenauSVR30:49.7
M17: 14,4 km
Pl.JgNameVereinVerbZeitzurück
183Christian BayerSC SpeyerSVP51:58.0
283Philip AntrettSC Speyer54:27.02:29.0
384Dennis PauschertSVS EmmerzhausenSVR55:18.23:20.2
484Martin GillessenTuWi AdenauSVR56:42.24:44.2
583Martin WallebohrSLV ErnstbergSVR57:13.95:15.9
M19: 14,4 km
Pl.JgNameVereinVerbZeitzurück
182Stefan FlörchingerSC SpeyerSVP52:46.3
W21: 7,2 km
Pl.JgNameVereinVerbZeitzurück
172Sonja SchmidtSVS EmmerzhausenSVR32:51.1
273Elke OppermannSC PirmasensSVP39:44.86:53.7
M21: 14,4 km
Pl.JgNameVereinVerbZeitzurück
179Marco UlrichSVS EmmerzhausenSVR44:03.4
272Wiederstein MathiasSVS EmmerzhausenSVR44:29.626.2
367Steffen WagnerSC PirmasensSVP45:08.31:04.9
469Michael HorstSC PirmasensSVP47:32.63:29.2
575Steffen FranckSki-Club 1965 ZweibrückenSVP59:01.414:58.0
M36: 14,4 km
Pl.JgNameVereinVerbZeitzurück
162Bernhard ZiegleSC SpeyerSVP52:33.9
265Stefan PuderbachSRC Heimbach-WeisSVR1:03:06.310:32.4
362Roland JanikSC RemagenSVR1:11:05.318:31.4
M46: 9,6 km
Pl.JgNameVereinVerbZeitzurück
151Hans Joachim FriesSVS EmmerzhausenSVR38:19.8
M51: 9,6 km
Pl.JgNameVereinVerbZeitzurück
146Bernd BennerSVS EmmerzhausenSVR34:57.1
M56: 9,6 km
Pl.JgNameVereinVerbZeitzurück
145Lothar MartiniSC SpeyerSVP40:41.3
242Erich BurgdorfSC SpeyerSVP41:36.054.7
M61: 9,6 km
Pl.JgNameVereinVerbZeitzurück
136Erich KuhnSC SpeyerSVP42:50.1