Ergebnisse

[nach Strecken] [nach Altersklassen]
[ 2,4 km] [ 4,8 km] [ 7,2 km] [ 9,6 km] [14,4 km]

Rheinland-Pfalz-Meisterschaft (cl)

Feldberg, 11. Februar 2001

2,4 km
Pl.JgNameVereinVerbZeitzurückPlAkAk
188Dominik NäherSC SpeyerSVP8:31.61M13
189Jennifer LembTuWi AdenauSVR9:50.21W12
289Janik SurgesTuWi AdenauSVR9:52.61:21.01M12
389Andreas SchützSC SpeyerSVP10:00.71:29.12M12
489Richard BiastochSC SpeyerSVP10:13.31:41.73M12
290Stefanie GöbelSLV ErnstbergSVR10:23.233.01W11
589Sascha KlementSLV ErnstbergSVR11:09.92:38.34M12
689Benjamin BlankSLV ErnstbergSVR11:22.92:51.35M12
789Martin ReckelkammMartinSVR11:27.62:56.06M12
891Uli ReckelkammSLV ErnstbergSVR11:52.23:20.61M10
992Alexander PuderbachSRC Heimbach-WeisSVR12:48.44:16.81M09
388Laura JungbluthSLV ErnstbergSVR13:17.43:27.21W13
4,8 km
Pl.JgNameVereinVerbZeitzurückPlAkAk
186Johannes WalterSC SpeyerSVP15:45.81M15
286Lukas RichterSC SpeyerSVP16:31.946.12M15
386Florian HiedegTuWi AdenauSVR16:34.548.73M15
187Helene SchützSC SpeyerSVP18:18.01W14
487Daniel JaaxTuWi AdenauSVR18:57.23:11.41M14
287Celine LestangSC SpeyerSVP20:05.71:47.72W14
587Peter GillessenTuWi AdenauSVR20:35.14:49.32M14
386Anna WallebohrSLV ErnstbergSVR23:02.04:44.01W15
7,2 km
Pl.JgNameVereinVerbZeitzurückPlAkAk
183Carina GillessenTuWi AdenauSVR30:49.71W17
272Sonja SchmidtSVS EmmerzhausenSVR32:51.12:01.41W21
373Elke OppermannSC PirmasensSVP39:44.88:55.12W21
9,6 km
Pl.JgNameVereinVerbZeitzurückPlAkAk
185Tobias RathSC SpeyerSVP31:13.01M16
246Bernd BennerSVS EmmerzhausenSVR34:57.13:44.11M51
351Hans Joachim FriesSVS EmmerzhausenSVR38:19.87:06.81M46
445Lothar MartiniSC SpeyerSVP40:41.39:28.31M56
542Erich BurgdorfSC SpeyerSVP41:36.010:23.02M56
685Johannes FürstSC NeustadtSVP41:41.910:28.92M16
736Erich KuhnSC SpeyerSVP42:50.111:37.11M61
884Sebastian SpiessSLV ErnstbergSVR46:06.514:53.53M16
14,4 km
Pl.JgNameVereinVerbZeitzurückPlAkAk
179Marco UlrichSVS EmmerzhausenSVR44:03.41M21
272Wiederstein MathiasSVS EmmerzhausenSVR44:29.626.22M21
367Steffen WagnerSC PirmasensSVP45:08.31:04.93M21
469Michael HorstSC PirmasensSVP47:32.63:29.24M21
583Christian BayerSC SpeyerSVP51:58.07:54.61M17
662Bernhard ZiegleSC SpeyerSVP52:33.98:30.51M36
782Stefan FlörchingerSC SpeyerSVP52:46.38:42.91M19
883Philip AntrettSC Speyer54:27.010:23.62M17
984Dennis PauschertSVS EmmerzhausenSVR55:18.211:14.83M17
1084Martin GillessenTuWi AdenauSVR56:42.212:38.84M17
1183Martin WallebohrSLV ErnstbergSVR57:13.913:10.55M17
1275Steffen FranckSki-Club 1965 ZweibrückenSVP59:01.414:58.05M21
1365Stefan PuderbachSRC Heimbach-WeisSVR1:03:06.319:02.92M36
1462Roland JanikSC RemagenSVR1:11:05.327:01.93M36