Ergebnisse

[nach Strecken] [nach Altersklassen]
[1.3 km] [2.6 km] [3.9 km] [5.2 km] [6.5 km]

Silvester-Pokallanglauf (fT)

Bad Berleburg - Girkhausen, 31. Dezember 2000

1.3 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurückPlAkAk
1692Haßler, KaiSC RückershausenWSV5:561M09
2293Knoche, JonasSK WunderthausenWSV6:20241M08
11092Weller, IsabellSK WunderthausenWSV6:461W09
2792Schimmelpfennig, JosefineTuS ErndtebrückWSV6:4822W09
3992Peter, JuliaSK WunderthausenWSV6:56103W09
4892Weber, NadineSK WunderthausenWSV7:20344W09
3592Bätzel, SandroSC RückershausenWSV7:271:312M09
5393Lauber, FranziskaSC GirkhausenWSV8:121:261W08
61193Duchardt, Ann-KathrinTuS ErndtebrückWSV8:191:332W08
71293Claudi, JasminTuS ErndtebrückWSV8:341:483W08
4492Lückel, FabianSC GirkhausenWSV8:442:483M09
8195Weller, RicardaSK WunderthausenWSV11:575:111W06
2.6 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurückPlAkAk
13489Wagener, SebastianSC WillingenHSV9:001M12
15088Weber, JenniferSK WunderthausenWSV9:381W13
24889Horchler, KarolinSC WillingenHSV9:4131W12
34489Horchler, KristinSC WillingenHSV9:4242W12
44089Fischer, VanessaSC WillingenHSV9:54163W12
24988Claudi, StephanTuS ErndtebrückWSV9:57571M13
55188Blümel, CarinaTuS ErndtebrückWSV9:59212W13
64789Dickel, LenaSC GirkhausenWSV10:02244W12
74589Bald, ImkeSC GirkhausenWSV10:18405W12
84289Lückel, NadineSC GirkhausenWSV10:24466W12
33689Duchardt, JanTuS ErndtebrückWSV10:271:272M12
93889Weber, ChristinSK WunderthausenWSV10:32547W12
43789Bender, MichaelSK WunderthausenWSV10:361:363M12
53090Haßler, DominikSC RückershausenWSV10:471:471M11
63190Peter, RobinSK WunderthausenWSV10:481:482M11
103390Fuchs, AnnikaSC WillingenHSV10:531:151W11
114389Wahl, LisaSK WunderthausenWSV10:571:198W12
123290Schimmelpfennig, LenaTuS ErndtebrückWSV11:121:342W11
72890Weller, DavidSK WunderthausenWSV11:192:193M11
83589Hansmann, DennisSC WillingenHSV11:282:284M12
133989Lichtner, SvenjaTuS ErndtebrückWSV11:412:039W12
92990Wagener, StefanSC WillingenHSV11:502:504M11
144189Bätzel, AnnaSC RückershausenWSV11:582:2010W12
144689Henrich, KathrinSC RückershausenWSV11:582:2010W12
102191Schwerdtfeger, SergioTuS ErndtebrückWSV12:263:261M10
112291Schüßler, DominikSC WillingenHSV13:234:232M10
122491Kiehl, MaximilianTuS ErndtebrückWSV13:444:443M10
132391Rath, MarvinTuS ErndtebrückWSV14:405:404M10
162691Claudi, SandraTuS ErndtebrückWSV14:535:151W10
172591Saßmannshausen, GriseldisSC GirkhausenWSV16:226:442W10
3.9 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurückPlAkAk
16287Stappert, MatthiasSC WillingenHSV12:101M14
16387Schwerdtfeger, AngelinaTuS ErndtebrückWSV14:151W14
26187Hausner, TobiasSC RückershausenWSV17:335:232M14
5.2 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurückPlAkAk
16874Schneider, ChristinaSC GirkhausenWSV15:521W21
26585Krichbaum, SylviaTuS ErndtebrückWSV16:41491W16
36785Lückel, AnnaSC GirkhausenWSV19:463:542W16
46485Luschas, SvenjaTuS ErndtebrückWSV20:414:493W16
6.5 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurückPlAkAk
19072Göbel, FlorianSC WillingenHSV16:331M21
28881Krichbaum, MichaelSC WillingenHSV16:49161M19
39470Schneider, MarkusSC GirkhausenWSV17:401:071M31
49666Beuter, MatthiasSC GirkhausenWSV17:411:082M31
510654Frank, Karl-WilhelmLBC BanfetalWSV17:421:091M46
59371Gerstengarbe, OliverSC WillingenHSV17:421:092M21
78483Rummel, MarioSC WillingenHSV17:441:111M17
811869Butz, FrankSK WinterbergWSV18:031:303M31
98384Puk, GunnarSC WillingenHSV18:402:072M17
109174Pöppel, SwenSK WunderthausenWSV18:442:113M21
119966Lettermann, FredSC GirkhausenWSV19:373:044M31
128684Homrighausen, JanSC GirkhausenWSV19:523:193M17
139279Saßmann, PatrickSC RückershausenWSV20:033:304M21
148974Kemper, PaulSC SiedlinghausenWSV20:053:325M21
158583Hofius, MichaelSC RückershausenWSV20:444:114M17
1610063Homrighausen, MichaelSC RückershausenWSV20:554:221M36
1710555Schauerte, JoachimSTC FleckenbergWSV21:034:302M46
1811635Kramer, WilhelmSC WillingenHSV21:054:321M66
1910360Tittel, GerdTuS Velmede-BestwigWSV21:084:351M41
209764Nieder, MartinTuS Velmede-BestwigWSV21:204:472M36
2110746Noll, GünterTuS Velmede-BestwigWSV21:244:511M51
2210259Baust, NorbertSkigilde EsloheWSV21:385:052M41
2311751Haßler, WernerSC RückershausenWSV21:435:103M46
2410157Henk, HelmutSK WunderthausenWSV21:445:113M41
258782Schlabach, MarkusTuS ErndtebrückWSV21:505:172M19
2611249Fuchs, Hans-JoachimSC WillingenHSV22:105:372M51
2711537Pohlmann, ChristianSC UsselnWSV22:165:431M61
2810846Benner, BerndSVS EmmerzhausenSVR23:106:373M51
2911349Strache, WolfgangSkigilde EsloheWSV23:196:464M51
3010948Nies, GerhardSC WillingenHSV23:266:535M51
318183Bender, RalfSK WunderthausenWSV24:037:305M17
329865Joenke, ManfredSC RückershausenWSV28:2011:473M36