Ergebnisse

[nach Altersklassen] [nach Strecken]
[W06] [W08] [M08] [W09] [M09] [W10] [M10] [W11] [M11] [W12] [M12] [W13] [M13] [W14] [M14] [W16] [M17] [M19] [W21] [M21] [M31] [M36] [M41] [M46] [M51] [M61] [M66]

Silvester-Pokallanglauf (fT)

Bad Berleburg - Girkhausen, 31. Dezember 2000

W06: 1.3 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurück
1195Weller, RicardaSK WunderthausenWSV11:57
W08: 1.3 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurück
1393Lauber, FranziskaSC GirkhausenWSV8:12
21193Duchardt, Ann-KathrinTuS ErndtebrückWSV8:197
31293Claudi, JasminTuS ErndtebrückWSV8:3422
M08: 1.3 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurück
1293Knoche, JonasSK WunderthausenWSV6:20
W09: 1.3 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurück
11092Weller, IsabellSK WunderthausenWSV6:46
2792Schimmelpfennig, JosefineTuS ErndtebrückWSV6:482
3992Peter, JuliaSK WunderthausenWSV6:5610
4892Weber, NadineSK WunderthausenWSV7:2034
M09: 1.3 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurück
1692Haßler, KaiSC RückershausenWSV5:56
2592Bätzel, SandroSC RückershausenWSV7:271:31
3492Lückel, FabianSC GirkhausenWSV8:442:48
W10: 2.6 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurück
12691Claudi, SandraTuS ErndtebrückWSV14:53
22591Saßmannshausen, GriseldisSC GirkhausenWSV16:221:29
M10: 2.6 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurück
12191Schwerdtfeger, SergioTuS ErndtebrückWSV12:26
22291Schüßler, DominikSC WillingenHSV13:2357
32491Kiehl, MaximilianTuS ErndtebrückWSV13:441:18
42391Rath, MarvinTuS ErndtebrückWSV14:402:14
W11: 2.6 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurück
13390Fuchs, AnnikaSC WillingenHSV10:53
23290Schimmelpfennig, LenaTuS ErndtebrückWSV11:1219
M11: 2.6 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurück
13090Haßler, DominikSC RückershausenWSV10:47
23190Peter, RobinSK WunderthausenWSV10:481
32890Weller, DavidSK WunderthausenWSV11:1932
42990Wagener, StefanSC WillingenHSV11:501:03
W12: 2.6 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurück
14889Horchler, KarolinSC WillingenHSV9:41
24489Horchler, KristinSC WillingenHSV9:421
34089Fischer, VanessaSC WillingenHSV9:5413
44789Dickel, LenaSC GirkhausenWSV10:0221
54589Bald, ImkeSC GirkhausenWSV10:1837
64289Lückel, NadineSC GirkhausenWSV10:2443
73889Weber, ChristinSK WunderthausenWSV10:3251
84389Wahl, LisaSK WunderthausenWSV10:571:16
93989Lichtner, SvenjaTuS ErndtebrückWSV11:412:00
104189Bätzel, AnnaSC RückershausenWSV11:582:17
104689Henrich, KathrinSC RückershausenWSV11:582:17
M12: 2.6 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurück
13489Wagener, SebastianSC WillingenHSV9:00
23689Duchardt, JanTuS ErndtebrückWSV10:271:27
33789Bender, MichaelSK WunderthausenWSV10:361:36
43589Hansmann, DennisSC WillingenHSV11:282:28
W13: 2.6 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurück
15088Weber, JenniferSK WunderthausenWSV9:38
25188Blümel, CarinaTuS ErndtebrückWSV9:5921
M13: 2.6 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurück
14988Claudi, StephanTuS ErndtebrückWSV9:57
W14: 3.9 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurück
16387Schwerdtfeger, AngelinaTuS ErndtebrückWSV14:15
M14: 3.9 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurück
16287Stappert, MatthiasSC WillingenHSV12:10
26187Hausner, TobiasSC RückershausenWSV17:335:23
W16: 5.2 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurück
16585Krichbaum, SylviaTuS ErndtebrückWSV16:41
26785Lückel, AnnaSC GirkhausenWSV19:463:05
36485Luschas, SvenjaTuS ErndtebrückWSV20:414:00
M17: 6.5 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurück
18483Rummel, MarioSC WillingenHSV17:44
28384Puk, GunnarSC WillingenHSV18:4056
38684Homrighausen, JanSC GirkhausenWSV19:522:08
48583Hofius, MichaelSC RückershausenWSV20:443:00
58183Bender, RalfSK WunderthausenWSV24:036:19
M19: 6.5 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurück
18881Krichbaum, MichaelSC WillingenHSV16:49
28782Schlabach, MarkusTuS ErndtebrückWSV21:505:01
W21: 5.2 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurück
16874Schneider, ChristinaSC GirkhausenWSV15:52
M21: 6.5 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurück
19072Göbel, FlorianSC WillingenHSV16:33
29371Gerstengarbe, OliverSC WillingenHSV17:421:09
39174Pöppel, SwenSK WunderthausenWSV18:442:11
49279Saßmann, PatrickSC RückershausenWSV20:033:30
58974Kemper, PaulSC SiedlinghausenWSV20:053:32
M31: 6.5 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurück
19470Schneider, MarkusSC GirkhausenWSV17:40
29666Beuter, MatthiasSC GirkhausenWSV17:411
311869Butz, FrankSK WinterbergWSV18:0323
49966Lettermann, FredSC GirkhausenWSV19:371:57
M36: 6.5 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurück
110063Homrighausen, MichaelSC RückershausenWSV20:55
29764Nieder, MartinTuS Velmede-BestwigWSV21:2025
39865Joenke, ManfredSC RückershausenWSV28:207:25
M41: 6.5 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurück
110360Tittel, GerdTuS Velmede-BestwigWSV21:08
210259Baust, NorbertSkigilde EsloheWSV21:3830
310157Henk, HelmutSK WunderthausenWSV21:4436
M46: 6.5 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurück
110654Frank, Karl-WilhelmLBC BanfetalWSV17:42
210555Schauerte, JoachimSTC FleckenbergWSV21:033:21
311751Haßler, WernerSC RückershausenWSV21:434:01
M51: 6.5 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurück
110746Noll, GünterTuS Velmede-BestwigWSV21:24
211249Fuchs, Hans-JoachimSC WillingenHSV22:1046
310846Benner, BerndSVS EmmerzhausenSVR23:101:46
411349Strache, WolfgangSkigilde EsloheWSV23:191:55
510948Nies, GerhardSC WillingenHSV23:262:02
M61: 6.5 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurück
111537Pohlmann, ChristianSC UsselnWSV22:16
M66: 6.5 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurück
111635Kramer, WilhelmSC WillingenHSV21:05