Ergebnisse

[nach Strecken] [nach Altersklassen]
[2 km] [3 km] [5 km] [10 km] [15 km]

8. Herbstpokallauf

Sedlitz, 3. September 2000

2 km
Pl.StNrNameVereinZeitzurückPlAkAk
18Köckritz, JuliaSG-Klotzsche6:47 1W11
29Brodersen, TinaSG-Klotzsche7:501:032W11
11Basiy, AlexanderSG Automation 86 Cottbus e V.8:50 1M09
33Schütze, SusannSkifreunde Senftenberg10:564:091W10
3 km
Pl.StNrNameVereinZeitzurückPlAkAk
15Kreisel, StenSG-Klotzsche8:35 1M11
26Pohl, AntonSG-Klotzsche8:51162M11
34Kaiser, FlorianSkifreunde Senftenberg9:521:173M11
121Schulew, ElenaSkifreunde Senftenberg10:56 1W13
219Müller, AntjeLSC Großkoschen12:582:022W13
473Assan, kennySG-Klotzsche13:104:354M11
318Vales, ElisaLSC Großkoschen14:503:543W13
474Schmidt, SandraSWV Lauchhammer15:214:251W12
513Nummrich, JanaSkifreunde Senftenberg17:216:252W12
5 km
Pl.StNrNameVereinZeitzurückPlAkAk
125Langer, NikTuS Dippoldiswalde12:40 1M14
234Langhelm, BjörnSG Stahl Schmiedeberg12:4111M15
371Domnitz, HeinzSG Automation 86 Cottbus e. V.12:4331M61
424Tinius, RainerTuS Dippoldiswalde13:11312M14
536Wilhelm, MatthiasSkifreunde Senftenberg13:35552M15
141Bachmann, TinaSG Stahl Schmiedeberg13:42 1W15
623Voigt, PeterSSV Altenberg13:461:063M14
726Große, SilvioSkifreunde Senftenberg13:521:124M14
810Ackermann, TimSG-Klotzsche13:551:151M12
253Grobba, NicoleSkifreunde Senftenberg14:05231W17
933Natzschka, TimTuS Dippoldiswalde14:211:413M15
1035Klein, StefanSkifreunde Senftenberg14:241:444M15
329Kämpf, NicoleSSV Altenberg14:26441W14
330König, SusannSSV Altenberg14:26441W14
1112Pohl, WilliSG-Klotzsche14:331:532M12
578Seidel, AnettUSV Cottbus14:36542W17
1231Säger, SebastianLSC Großkoschen14:371:575M15
1337Rödel, FelixSkifreunde Senftenberg14:502:106M15
1470Poitzsch, WernerLSC Großkoschen15:032:232M61
681Klammt, NicoleSkifreunde Senftenberg15:101:283W14
1511Heinig, MartinSG-Klotzsche15:162:363M12
747Mischke, StefanieLSC Großkoschen15:231:411W16
880Beyer, DorisUSV Cottbus15:261:441W41
940Giemsa, JuleSSV Altenberg15:301:482W15
1622Blechschmidt, Rene'LSC Großkoschen15:503:105M14
1042Schmidt, kerstinSSV Altenberg15:542:123W15
1772Lückmann, PeterSV Blau Weiß 90 Sedlitz e. V.16:013:213M61
1149Bewosch, SusannLSC Großkoschen16:022:202W16
1243Gansera, AnjaSkifreunde Senftenberg16:252:434W15
1328Lohse, JosephineSSV Altenberg16:453:034W14
1468Risse, VerenaSkifreunde Senftenberg17:043:221W46
1816Mambk, ToniLSC Großkoschen20:408:001M13
1975Schneider, FrankSWV Lauchhammer25:3712:574M12
 54Döring, HaikSG-Klotzsche   W17
10 km
Pl.StNrNameVereinZeitzurückPlAkAk
166Kaiser, LutzSG-Klotzsche23:02 1M46
269Barthel, JürgenSG-Klotzsche24:051:031M56
377Titze, FriedrichSWV Lauchhammer24:181:162M46
482Busch, DietrichLSC Großkoschen25:512:492M56
567Barthel, WolfgangSG-Klotzsche25:542:523M46
644Lorenz, KonradLSC Großkoschen27:464:441M16
158Risse, CaterinaSkifreunde Senftenberg27:47 1W19
745Fuhrmann, MoritzSG Automation 86 Cottbus e. V.28:255:232M16
883Schuhknecht, WolfgangSG Einheit Berliner Bär28:265:241M51
279Beyer, SylviaUSV Cottbus31:494:021W21
357Poitzsch, RomyLSC Großkoschen33:195:322W19
462Winkler, AnnettLSC Großkoschen34:326:452W21
564Ertel, SimoneSG Automation 86 Cottbus eV.36:098:221W31
676Schneider, SimoneSWV Lauchhammer39:1111:242W31
951Blechschmidt, Andre'LSC Großkoschen39:2416:221M17
1046Miesler, ThomasSG Automation 86 Cottbus e. V.41:3818:363M16
15 km
Pl.StNrNameVereinZeitzurückPlAkAk
184Staacks, ThomasSC Pallas Berlin32:31 1M31
263Börner, SvenSSV Altenberg33:05342M31
361Holzbecher, JensSG-Klotzsche33:501:191M21
460Rösler, GeorgSG-Klotzsche35:463:152M21
556Säger, MichaelLSC Großkoschen37:515:201M19
686Lieberam, ChristianSC Pallas Berlin43:5111:202M19
755Winkler, UweLSC Großkoschen43:5211:213M19
885Fröhlingshausen, AlexSC Pallas Berlin49:3217:014M19
959Müller, MartinSG Automation 86 Cottbus e. V.59:0026:293M21
 65Domnitz, OlafSG Automation 86 Cottbus e. V.   M36