Ergebnisse

[nach Altersklassen] [nach Strecken]
[M09] [W10] [W11] [M11] [W12] [M12] [W13] [M13] [W14] [M14] [W15] [M15] [W16] [M16] [W17] [M17] [W19] [M19] [W21] [M21] [W31] [M31] [M36] [W41] [W46] [M46] [M51] [M56] [M61]

8. Herbstpokallauf

Sedlitz, 3. September 2000

M09: 2 km
Pl.StNrNameVereinZeitzurück
11Basiy, AlexanderSG Automation 86 Cottbus e V.8:50 
W10: 2 km
Pl.StNrNameVereinZeitzurück
13Schütze, SusannSkifreunde Senftenberg10:56 
W11: 2 km
Pl.StNrNameVereinZeitzurück
18Köckritz, JuliaSG-Klotzsche6:47 
29Brodersen, TinaSG-Klotzsche7:501:03
M11: 3 km
Pl.StNrNameVereinZeitzurück
15Kreisel, StenSG-Klotzsche8:35 
26Pohl, AntonSG-Klotzsche8:5116
34Kaiser, FlorianSkifreunde Senftenberg9:521:17
473Assan, kennySG-Klotzsche13:104:35
W12: 3 km
Pl.StNrNameVereinZeitzurück
174Schmidt, SandraSWV Lauchhammer15:21 
213Nummrich, JanaSkifreunde Senftenberg17:212:00
M12: 5 km
Pl.StNrNameVereinZeitzurück
110Ackermann, TimSG-Klotzsche13:55 
212Pohl, WilliSG-Klotzsche14:3338
311Heinig, MartinSG-Klotzsche15:161:21
475Schneider, FrankSWV Lauchhammer25:3711:42
W13: 3 km
Pl.StNrNameVereinZeitzurück
121Schulew, ElenaSkifreunde Senftenberg10:56 
219Müller, AntjeLSC Großkoschen12:582:02
318Vales, ElisaLSC Großkoschen14:503:54
M13: 5 km
Pl.StNrNameVereinZeitzurück
116Mambk, ToniLSC Großkoschen20:40 
W14: 5 km
Pl.StNrNameVereinZeitzurück
129Kämpf, NicoleSSV Altenberg14:26 
130König, SusannSSV Altenberg14:26 
381Klammt, NicoleSkifreunde Senftenberg15:1044
428Lohse, JosephineSSV Altenberg16:452:19
M14: 5 km
Pl.StNrNameVereinZeitzurück
125Langer, NikTuS Dippoldiswalde12:40 
224Tinius, RainerTuS Dippoldiswalde13:1131
323Voigt, PeterSSV Altenberg13:461:06
426Große, SilvioSkifreunde Senftenberg13:521:12
522Blechschmidt, Rene'LSC Großkoschen15:503:10
W15: 5 km
Pl.StNrNameVereinZeitzurück
141Bachmann, TinaSG Stahl Schmiedeberg13:42 
240Giemsa, JuleSSV Altenberg15:301:48
342Schmidt, kerstinSSV Altenberg15:542:12
443Gansera, AnjaSkifreunde Senftenberg16:252:43
M15: 5 km
Pl.StNrNameVereinZeitzurück
134Langhelm, BjörnSG Stahl Schmiedeberg12:41 
236Wilhelm, MatthiasSkifreunde Senftenberg13:3554
333Natzschka, TimTuS Dippoldiswalde14:211:40
435Klein, StefanSkifreunde Senftenberg14:241:43
531Säger, SebastianLSC Großkoschen14:371:56
637Rödel, FelixSkifreunde Senftenberg14:502:09
W16: 5 km
Pl.StNrNameVereinZeitzurück
147Mischke, StefanieLSC Großkoschen15:23 
249Bewosch, SusannLSC Großkoschen16:0239
M16: 10 km
Pl.StNrNameVereinZeitzurück
144Lorenz, KonradLSC Großkoschen27:46 
245Fuhrmann, MoritzSG Automation 86 Cottbus e. V.28:2539
346Miesler, ThomasSG Automation 86 Cottbus e. V.41:3813:52
W17: 5 km
Pl.StNrNameVereinZeitzurück
153Grobba, NicoleSkifreunde Senftenberg14:05 
278Seidel, AnettUSV Cottbus14:3631
 54Döring, HaikSG-Klotzsche  
M17: 10 km
Pl.StNrNameVereinZeitzurück
151Blechschmidt, Andre'LSC Großkoschen39:24 
W19: 10 km
Pl.StNrNameVereinZeitzurück
158Risse, CaterinaSkifreunde Senftenberg27:47 
257Poitzsch, RomyLSC Großkoschen33:195:32
M19: 15 km
Pl.StNrNameVereinZeitzurück
156Säger, MichaelLSC Großkoschen37:51 
286Lieberam, ChristianSC Pallas Berlin43:516:00
355Winkler, UweLSC Großkoschen43:526:01
485Fröhlingshausen, AlexSC Pallas Berlin49:3211:41
W21: 10 km
Pl.StNrNameVereinZeitzurück
179Beyer, SylviaUSV Cottbus31:49 
262Winkler, AnnettLSC Großkoschen34:322:43
M21: 15 km
Pl.StNrNameVereinZeitzurück
161Holzbecher, JensSG-Klotzsche33:50 
260Rösler, GeorgSG-Klotzsche35:461:56
359Müller, MartinSG Automation 86 Cottbus e. V.59:0025:10
W31: 10 km
Pl.StNrNameVereinZeitzurück
164Ertel, SimoneSG Automation 86 Cottbus eV.36:09 
276Schneider, SimoneSWV Lauchhammer39:113:02
M31: 15 km
Pl.StNrNameVereinZeitzurück
184Staacks, ThomasSC Pallas Berlin32:31 
263Börner, SvenSSV Altenberg33:0534
M36: 15 km
Pl.StNrNameVereinZeitzurück
 65Domnitz, OlafSG Automation 86 Cottbus e. V.  
W41: 5 km
Pl.StNrNameVereinZeitzurück
180Beyer, DorisUSV Cottbus15:26 
W46: 5 km
Pl.StNrNameVereinZeitzurück
168Risse, VerenaSkifreunde Senftenberg17:04 
M46: 10 km
Pl.StNrNameVereinZeitzurück
166Kaiser, LutzSG-Klotzsche23:02 
277Titze, FriedrichSWV Lauchhammer24:181:16
367Barthel, WolfgangSG-Klotzsche25:542:52
M51: 10 km
Pl.StNrNameVereinZeitzurück
183Schuhknecht, WolfgangSG Einheit Berliner Bär28:26 
M56: 10 km
Pl.StNrNameVereinZeitzurück
169Barthel, JürgenSG-Klotzsche24:05 
282Busch, DietrichLSC Großkoschen25:511:46
M61: 5 km
Pl.StNrNameVereinZeitzurück
171Domnitz, HeinzSG Automation 86 Cottbus e. V.12:43 
270Poitzsch, WernerLSC Großkoschen15:032:20
372Lückmann, PeterSV Blau Weiß 90 Sedlitz e. V.16:013:18