Ergebnisse

[nach Strecken] [nach Altersklassen]
[1km] [2km]

Westdeutsche Meisterschaft - Sprint

Girkhausen, 29. Januar 2000
1km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurückPlAkAkPl.WSV
19285Brunner, TomSC GirkhausenWSV2:53.6 1M151
28686Schmidt, ThomasSC RückershausenWSV2:59.3 5.71M142
39185Driakhlow, StanislavTuS ErndtebrückWSV3:07.113.52M153
111085Lückel, AnnaSC GirkhausenWSV3:14.8 1W151
48885Klammt, AndreSK Hagen-WildewieseWSV3:29.736.13M154
210885Tuss, BirgitSK WinterbergWSV3:30.115.32W152
310786Hofius, JuliaSC RückershausenWSV3:31.316.51W143
59085Roth, FlorianTuS ErndtebrückWSV3:36.442.84M155
44989Dickel, LenaSC GirkhausenWSV3:40.725.91W114
59688Lückel, JuliaSC GirkhausenWSV3:42.227.41W125
64789Lückel, NadineSC GirkhausenWSV3:44.830.02W116
66788Meister, SebastianSC RückershausenWSV3:47.854.21M126
75589Hammerschmidt, MarenSK WinterbergWSV3:47.933.13W117
810587Becker, AlexandraTuS ErndtebrückWSV3:49.034.21W138
911185Luschas, SvenjaTuS ErndtebrückWSV3:51.136.33W159
76987Hester, PhilippSK WinterbergWSV3:54.41:00.81M137
77587Driakhlow, AlexeiTuS ErndtebrückWSV3:54.41:00.81M137
97987Wahl, DanielSK WunderthausenWSV3:54.61:01.03M139
105189Hammerschmidt, JaninSK WinterbergWSV3:56.942.14W1110
108985Weil, SörenLBC BanfetalWSV3:58.51:04.95M1510
1110687Schwerdtfeger, AngelinaTuS ErndtebrückWSV4:00.245.42W1311
124090Schimmelpfennig, LenaTuS ErndtebrückWSV4:03.949.11W1012
116487Lahme, OliverSK WinterbergWSV4:05.11:11.54M1311
126688Kegler, JanSK WinterbergWSV4:06.01:12.42M1212
137087Roels, DominikSK WinterbergWSV4:07.01:13.45M1313
149385Krischer, MarkusSK Hagen-WildewieseWSV4:07.11:13.56M1514
152289Niglis, BenediktSK WinterbergWSV4:07.31:13.71M1115
139788Lauber, Ann-ChristinSC GirkhausenWSV4:08.053.22W1213
162389Claudi, TorbenLBC BanfetalWSV4:08.41:14.82M1116
17990Claudi, JanLBC BanfetalWSV4:10.51:16.91M1017
187887Lichtner, RobinTuS ErndtebrückWSV4:12.81:19.26M1318
198087Haßler, BjörnSC RückershausenWSV4:13.21:19.67M1319
145689Niemeier, SwenjaSC UsselnWSV4:14.059.25W1114
202189Duchardt, JanTuS ErndtebrückWSV4:15.91:22.33M1120
1510288Weber, JenniferSK WunderthausenWSV4:16.01:01.23W1215
216888Claudi, StephanTuS ErndtebrückWSV4:16.81:23.23M1221
163691Niglis, TheresaSK WinterbergWSV4:17.41:02.61W0916
228786Klammt, MarcelSK Hagen-WildewieseWSV4:18.61:25.02M1422
1710985Wahle, SabineSK WinterbergWSV4:19.01:04.24W1517
237488Blüggel, HendrikSK WinterbergWSV4:19.51:25.94M1223
184889Brunner, KathleenSC GirkhausenWSV4:23.11:08.36W1118
241789Winkler, DavidSK WinterbergWSV4:24.21:30.64M1124
251689Bender, MichaelSK WunderthausenWSV4:26.81:33.25M1125
195889Weber, ChristinSK WunderthausenWSV4:27.31:12.57W1119
205489Hilmers, TatjanaSK WinterbergWSV4:28.21:13.48W1120
261090Haßler, DominikSC RückershausenWSV4:28.41:34.82M1026
277787Hausner, TobiasSC RückershausenWSV4:29.71:36.18M1327
2110488Wohlgefahrt, JuliaSK WinterbergWSV4:30.51:15.74W1221
287388Brinkhoff, FlorianSK WinterbergWSV4:30.61:37.05M1228
229988Weil, DanicaLBC BanfetalWSV4:33.41:18.65W1222
298386Bücker, JohannesSC SiedlinghausenWSV4:33.51:39.93M1429
235389Henrich, KathrinSC RückershausenWSV4:37.61:22.89W1123
2410088Schnorbus, AlinaSK WinterbergWSV4:38.31:23.56W1224
301190Weller, DavidSK WunderthausenWSV4:43.81:50.23M1030
311390Peter, RobinSK WunderthausenWSV4:46.01:52.44M1031
31890Haßler, ArneSC RückershausenWSV4:46.01:52.44M1031
339485Appelhans, LukasSK Hagen-WildewieseWSV4:46.61:53.07M1533
2510188Blümel, CarinaTuS ErndtebrückWSV4:47.31:32.57W1225
264490Selzer, NeeleTuS ErndtebrückWSV4:47.71:32.92W1026
275789Wahl, LisaSK WunderthausenWSV4:49.21:34.410W1127
346587Vogt, ChristianSK WinterbergWSV4:49.31:55.79M1334
289588Nebbe, MelanieLBC BanfetalWSV4:53.11:38.38W1228
351490Gernholdt, MariusSK WinterbergWSV4:53.21:59.66M1035
36192Haßler, KaiSC RückershausenWSV4:54.42:00.81M0736
294689Wagener, KarinLBC BanfetalWSV4:57.51:42.711W1129
309888Koch, SarahSC UsselnWSV4:57.81:43.09W1230
313990Schultz, LauraVfL Bad BerleburgWSV4:57.91:43.13W1031
378486Schwarz, ChristophVfL Bad BerleburgWSV5:00.12:06.54M1437
325089Seifart, SvenjaTuS ErndtebrückWSV5:00.41:45.612W1132
38591Greitemann, SimonSC Wilzenberg-GrafschaftWSV5:02.72:09.11M0938
392589Appelhans, FlorianSK Hagen-WildewieseWSV5:03.12:09.56M1139
402689Vogt, FriedrichSK Hagen-WildewieseWSV5:05.62:12.07M1140
411989Rotte, AlexanderSK WinterbergWSV5:06.22:12.68M1141
422089Bücker, ConstantinSK WinterbergWSV5:09.12:15.59M1142
431889Appelhans, SimonSK Hagen-WildewieseWSV5:09.22:15.610M1143
335289Lichtner, SvenjaTuS ErndtebrückWSV5:09.51:54.713W1133
345989von Gersdorf, JohannaVfL Bad BerleburgWSV5:10.11:55.314W1134
447188Schmalor, AntoniusSK Hagen-WildewieseWSV5:12.12:18.56M1244
352792Hübner, KimSC JagdhausWSV5:13.01:58.21W0835
364290Ermert, KirstenLBC BanfetalWSV5:17.32:02.54W1036
45791Bettelhäuser, LudwigVfL Bad BerleburgWSV5:18.22:24.62M0945
374190Nebbe, Ann-ChristinLBC BanfetalWSV5:21.32:06.55W1037
383191Berkenkopf, RicardaSK WinterbergWSV5:30.52:15.72W0938
468286Henrich, HolgerSC RückershausenWSV5:32.32:38.75M1446
471589Kräling, LukasSC SiedlinghausenWSV5:37.02:43.411M1147
394589Bätzel, AnnaSC RückershausenWSV5:40.62:25.815W1139
4010388Bücker, MarleneSC SiedlinghausenWSV5:42.42:27.610W1240
412992Peter, JuliaSK WunderthausenWSV5:58.12:43.32W0841
426091Blüggel, JanetSK WinterbergWSV6:00.32:45.53W0942
433092Weller, IsabellSK WunderthausenWSV6:06.62:51.83W0843
443491Dickel, SabrinaSC GirkhausenWSV6:30.33:15.54W0944
48392Bätzel, SandroSC RückershausenWSV6:43.23:49.62M0748
49691Strack, MarkusVfL Bad BerleburgWSV6:44.43:50.83M0949
50292Lückel, FabianSC GirkhausenWSV7:14.14:20.53M0750
452892Weber, NadineSK WunderthausenWSV7:14.33:59.54W0845
51492Frank, AndreSC RückershausenWSV7:17.14:23.54M0751
464390Müller, NinaSK WinterbergWSV8:30.15:15.36W1046
2km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurückPlAkAkPl.WSV
114670Schneider, MarkusSC GirkhausenWSV5:24.3 1M211
211584Homrighausen, JanSC GirkhausenWSV5:42.618.31M162
315069Butz, FrankSK WinterbergWSV5:45.120.81M313
415266Beuter, MatthiasSC GirkhausenWSV5:51.026.72M314
514181Schuppener, TobiasLBC BanfetalWSV5:56.632.31M195
615168Theine, StefanSC SiedlinghausenWSV5:57.433.13M316
716454Frank, Karl-WilhelmLBC BanfetalWSV6:00.336.01M467
814372Wiederstein, MatthiasSVS EmmerzhausenSVR6:02.037.72M21 
915664Niglis, AndreasSK WinterbergWSV6:07.743.41M368
1015465Hachmann, AndreasSC SiedlinghausenWSV6:09.845.54M319
1111884Becker, SebastianTuS ErndtebrückWSV6:15.250.92M1610
1214877Treude, HaraldSV LützelWSV6:17.653.33M2111
1311784Lauber, JörgSC GirkhausenWSV6:30.31:06.03M1612
1415569Olberts, HaraldSVS EmmerzhausenSVR6:30.61:06.35M31 
1512282Gneckow, JensSK WinterbergWSV6:30.91:06.61M1713
1614280Propp, JuriTuS ErndtebrückWSV6:31.11:06.82M1914
1714474Pöppel, SwenSK WunderthausenWSV6:32.31:08.04M2115
112673Klose, HelgaSC GirkhausenWSV6:32.7 1W211
1815365Deimel, GuidoSK WinterbergWSV6:34.81:10.56M3116
212777Roth, RamonaTuS ErndtebrückWSV6:39.0 6.32W212
1915763Homrighausen, MichaelSC RückershausenWSV6:41.61:17.32M3617
2012382Schlabach, MarkusTuS ErndtebrückWSV6:47.61:23.32M1718
2116257Dörrenbach, StephanSC OberhundemWSV6:53.71:29.41M4119
2214772Krämer, WalterSK WinterbergWSV7:05.51:41.25M2120
2311684Pauschert, DenisSVS EmmerzhausenSVR7:06.11:41.84M16 
2416849Steins, ManfredWSV KölnWSV7:06.71:42.41M5121
2512183Hofius, MichaelSC RückershausenWSV7:07.51:43.23M1722
2616157Selter, UlrichTV AttendornWSV7:16.11:51.82M4123
2717040Fischer, PeterSC OberhundemWSV7:26.82:02.51M5624
2817437Joch, WernerSK WinterbergWSV7:32.72:08.41M6125
313147Büdenbender, MaritaTV EckmannshausenWSV7:42.91:10.21W513
2917533Gedig, AlfonsSK DuisburgWSV7:51.82:27.51M6626
3015859Baust, NorbertSkigilde EsloheWSV7:55.72:31.43M4127
3116057Henk, HelmutSK WunderthausenWSV7:59.82:35.54M4128
412483Gruß, LauraSK WinterbergWSV8:01.81:29.11W174
3214578Hins, StefanSK Hagen-WildewieseWSV8:05.12:40.86M2129
3316949Strache, WolfgangSkigilde EsloheWSV8:09.22:44.92M5130
512960Becker, AngelikaTuS ErndtebrückWSV8:13.41:40.71W365
3414077Tautz, MatthiasSK Hagen-WildewieseWSV8:18.02:53.77M2131
612872Klein, AnjaDJK UdenbrethWSV8:30.51:57.83W216
3517750Rauchheld, UliTV AttendornWSV8:49.83:25.52M4632
712581Hilmers, AnnikaSK WinterbergWSV9:07.42:34.71W197
3616653Neu, PeterSK DuisburgWSV10:21.04:56.73M4633
3717336Scholz, Hans-J,SK DuisburgWSV10:25.05:00.72M6134
3817628Fehlbier, AloisSC Bayer LeverkusenWSV10:34.45:10.11M7135