Ergebnisse

[nach Altersklassen] [nach Strecken]
[M07] [W08] [W09] [M09] [W10] [M10] [W11] [M11] [W12] [M12] [W13] [M13] [W14] [M14] [W15] [M15] [M16] [W17] [M17] [W19] [M19] [W21] [M21] [M31] [W36] [M36] [M41] [M46] [W51] [M51] [M56] [M61] [M66] [M71]

Westdeutsche Meisterschaft - Sprint

Girkhausen, 29. Januar 2000
M07: 1km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurückPl.WSV
1192Haßler, KaiSC RückershausenWSV4:54.4 1
2392Bätzel, SandroSC RückershausenWSV6:43.21:48.82
3292Lückel, FabianSC GirkhausenWSV7:14.12:19.73
4492Frank, AndreSC RückershausenWSV7:17.12:22.74
W08: 1km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurückPl.WSV
12792Hübner, KimSC JagdhausWSV5:13.0 1
22992Peter, JuliaSK WunderthausenWSV5:58.145.12
33092Weller, IsabellSK WunderthausenWSV6:06.653.63
42892Weber, NadineSK WunderthausenWSV7:14.32:01.34
W09: 1km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurückPl.WSV
13691Niglis, TheresaSK WinterbergWSV4:17.4 1
23191Berkenkopf, RicardaSK WinterbergWSV5:30.51:13.12
36091Blüggel, JanetSK WinterbergWSV6:00.31:42.93
43491Dickel, SabrinaSC GirkhausenWSV6:30.32:12.94
M09: 1km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurückPl.WSV
1591Greitemann, SimonSC Wilzenberg-GrafschaftWSV5:02.7 1
2791Bettelhäuser, LudwigVfL Bad BerleburgWSV5:18.215.52
3691Strack, MarkusVfL Bad BerleburgWSV6:44.41:41.73
W10: 1km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurückPl.WSV
14090Schimmelpfennig, LenaTuS ErndtebrückWSV4:03.9 1
24490Selzer, NeeleTuS ErndtebrückWSV4:47.743.82
33990Schultz, LauraVfL Bad BerleburgWSV4:57.954.03
44290Ermert, KirstenLBC BanfetalWSV5:17.31:13.44
54190Nebbe, Ann-ChristinLBC BanfetalWSV5:21.31:17.45
64390Müller, NinaSK WinterbergWSV8:30.14:26.26
M10: 1km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurückPl.WSV
1990Claudi, JanLBC BanfetalWSV4:10.5 1
21090Haßler, DominikSC RückershausenWSV4:28.417.92
31190Weller, DavidSK WunderthausenWSV4:43.833.33
41390Peter, RobinSK WunderthausenWSV4:46.035.54
4890Haßler, ArneSC RückershausenWSV4:46.035.54
61490Gernholdt, MariusSK WinterbergWSV4:53.242.76
W11: 1km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurückPl.WSV
14989Dickel, LenaSC GirkhausenWSV3:40.7 1
24789Lückel, NadineSC GirkhausenWSV3:44.8 4.12
35589Hammerschmidt, MarenSK WinterbergWSV3:47.9 7.23
45189Hammerschmidt, JaninSK WinterbergWSV3:56.916.24
55689Niemeier, SwenjaSC UsselnWSV4:14.033.35
64889Brunner, KathleenSC GirkhausenWSV4:23.142.46
75889Weber, ChristinSK WunderthausenWSV4:27.346.67
85489Hilmers, TatjanaSK WinterbergWSV4:28.247.58
95389Henrich, KathrinSC RückershausenWSV4:37.656.99
105789Wahl, LisaSK WunderthausenWSV4:49.21:08.510
114689Wagener, KarinLBC BanfetalWSV4:57.51:16.811
125089Seifart, SvenjaTuS ErndtebrückWSV5:00.41:19.712
135289Lichtner, SvenjaTuS ErndtebrückWSV5:09.51:28.813
145989von Gersdorf, JohannaVfL Bad BerleburgWSV5:10.11:29.414
154589Bätzel, AnnaSC RückershausenWSV5:40.61:59.915
M11: 1km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurückPl.WSV
12289Niglis, BenediktSK WinterbergWSV4:07.3 1
22389Claudi, TorbenLBC BanfetalWSV4:08.4 1.12
32189Duchardt, JanTuS ErndtebrückWSV4:15.9 8.63
41789Winkler, DavidSK WinterbergWSV4:24.216.94
51689Bender, MichaelSK WunderthausenWSV4:26.819.55
62589Appelhans, FlorianSK Hagen-WildewieseWSV5:03.155.86
72689Vogt, FriedrichSK Hagen-WildewieseWSV5:05.658.37
81989Rotte, AlexanderSK WinterbergWSV5:06.258.98
92089Bücker, ConstantinSK WinterbergWSV5:09.11:01.89
101889Appelhans, SimonSK Hagen-WildewieseWSV5:09.21:01.910
111589Kräling, LukasSC SiedlinghausenWSV5:37.01:29.711
W12: 1km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurückPl.WSV
19688Lückel, JuliaSC GirkhausenWSV3:42.2 1
29788Lauber, Ann-ChristinSC GirkhausenWSV4:08.025.82
310288Weber, JenniferSK WunderthausenWSV4:16.033.83
410488Wohlgefahrt, JuliaSK WinterbergWSV4:30.548.34
59988Weil, DanicaLBC BanfetalWSV4:33.451.25
610088Schnorbus, AlinaSK WinterbergWSV4:38.356.16
710188Blümel, CarinaTuS ErndtebrückWSV4:47.31:05.17
89588Nebbe, MelanieLBC BanfetalWSV4:53.11:10.98
99888Koch, SarahSC UsselnWSV4:57.81:15.69
1010388Bücker, MarleneSC SiedlinghausenWSV5:42.42:00.210
M12: 1km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurückPl.WSV
16788Meister, SebastianSC RückershausenWSV3:47.8 1
26688Kegler, JanSK WinterbergWSV4:06.018.22
36888Claudi, StephanTuS ErndtebrückWSV4:16.829.03
47488Blüggel, HendrikSK WinterbergWSV4:19.531.74
57388Brinkhoff, FlorianSK WinterbergWSV4:30.642.85
67188Schmalor, AntoniusSK Hagen-WildewieseWSV5:12.11:24.36
W13: 1km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurückPl.WSV
110587Becker, AlexandraTuS ErndtebrückWSV3:49.0 1
210687Schwerdtfeger, AngelinaTuS ErndtebrückWSV4:00.211.22
M13: 1km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurückPl.WSV
17587Driakhlow, AlexeiTuS ErndtebrückWSV3:54.4 1
16987Hester, PhilippSK WinterbergWSV3:54.4 1
37987Wahl, DanielSK WunderthausenWSV3:54.6 0.23
46487Lahme, OliverSK WinterbergWSV4:05.110.74
57087Roels, DominikSK WinterbergWSV4:07.012.65
67887Lichtner, RobinTuS ErndtebrückWSV4:12.818.46
78087Haßler, BjörnSC RückershausenWSV4:13.218.87
87787Hausner, TobiasSC RückershausenWSV4:29.735.38
96587Vogt, ChristianSK WinterbergWSV4:49.354.99
W14: 1km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurückPl.WSV
110786Hofius, JuliaSC RückershausenWSV3:31.3 1
M14: 1km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurückPl.WSV
18686Schmidt, ThomasSC RückershausenWSV2:59.3 1
28786Klammt, MarcelSK Hagen-WildewieseWSV4:18.61:19.32
38386Bücker, JohannesSC SiedlinghausenWSV4:33.51:34.23
48486Schwarz, ChristophVfL Bad BerleburgWSV5:00.12:00.84
58286Henrich, HolgerSC RückershausenWSV5:32.32:33.05
W15: 1km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurückPl.WSV
111085Lückel, AnnaSC GirkhausenWSV3:14.8 1
210885Tuss, BirgitSK WinterbergWSV3:30.115.32
311185Luschas, SvenjaTuS ErndtebrückWSV3:51.136.33
410985Wahle, SabineSK WinterbergWSV4:19.01:04.24
M15: 1km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurückPl.WSV
19285Brunner, TomSC GirkhausenWSV2:53.6 1
29185Driakhlow, StanislavTuS ErndtebrückWSV3:07.113.52
38885Klammt, AndreSK Hagen-WildewieseWSV3:29.736.13
49085Roth, FlorianTuS ErndtebrückWSV3:36.442.84
58985Weil, SörenLBC BanfetalWSV3:58.51:04.95
69385Krischer, MarkusSK Hagen-WildewieseWSV4:07.11:13.56
79485Appelhans, LukasSK Hagen-WildewieseWSV4:46.61:53.07
M16: 2km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurückPl.WSV
111584Homrighausen, JanSC GirkhausenWSV5:42.6 1
211884Becker, SebastianTuS ErndtebrückWSV6:15.232.62
311784Lauber, JörgSC GirkhausenWSV6:30.347.73
411684Pauschert, DenisSVS EmmerzhausenSVR7:06.11:23.5 
W17: 2km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurückPl.WSV
112483Gruß, LauraSK WinterbergWSV8:01.8 1
M17: 2km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurückPl.WSV
112282Gneckow, JensSK WinterbergWSV6:30.9 1
212382Schlabach, MarkusTuS ErndtebrückWSV6:47.616.72
312183Hofius, MichaelSC RückershausenWSV7:07.536.63
W19: 2km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurückPl.WSV
112581Hilmers, AnnikaSK WinterbergWSV9:07.4 1
M19: 2km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurückPl.WSV
114181Schuppener, TobiasLBC BanfetalWSV5:56.6 1
214280Propp, JuriTuS ErndtebrückWSV6:31.134.52
W21: 2km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurückPl.WSV
112673Klose, HelgaSC GirkhausenWSV6:32.7 1
212777Roth, RamonaTuS ErndtebrückWSV6:39.0 6.32
312872Klein, AnjaDJK UdenbrethWSV8:30.51:57.83
M21: 2km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurückPl.WSV
114670Schneider, MarkusSC GirkhausenWSV5:24.3 1
214372Wiederstein, MatthiasSVS EmmerzhausenSVR6:02.037.7 
314877Treude, HaraldSV LützelWSV6:17.653.32
414474Pöppel, SwenSK WunderthausenWSV6:32.31:08.03
514772Krämer, WalterSK WinterbergWSV7:05.51:41.24
614578Hins, StefanSK Hagen-WildewieseWSV8:05.12:40.85
714077Tautz, MatthiasSK Hagen-WildewieseWSV8:18.02:53.76
M31: 2km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurückPl.WSV
115069Butz, FrankSK WinterbergWSV5:45.1 1
215266Beuter, MatthiasSC GirkhausenWSV5:51.0 5.92
315168Theine, StefanSC SiedlinghausenWSV5:57.412.33
415465Hachmann, AndreasSC SiedlinghausenWSV6:09.824.74
515569Olberts, HaraldSVS EmmerzhausenSVR6:30.645.5 
615365Deimel, GuidoSK WinterbergWSV6:34.849.75
W36: 2km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurückPl.WSV
112960Becker, AngelikaTuS ErndtebrückWSV8:13.4 1
M36: 2km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurückPl.WSV
115664Niglis, AndreasSK WinterbergWSV6:07.7 1
215763Homrighausen, MichaelSC RückershausenWSV6:41.633.92
M41: 2km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurückPl.WSV
116257Dörrenbach, StephanSC OberhundemWSV6:53.7 1
216157Selter, UlrichTV AttendornWSV7:16.122.42
315859Baust, NorbertSkigilde EsloheWSV7:55.71:02.03
416057Henk, HelmutSK WunderthausenWSV7:59.81:06.14
M46: 2km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurückPl.WSV
116454Frank, Karl-WilhelmLBC BanfetalWSV6:00.3 1
217750Rauchheld, UliTV AttendornWSV8:49.82:49.52
316653Neu, PeterSK DuisburgWSV10:21.04:20.73
W51: 2km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurückPl.WSV
113147Büdenbender, MaritaTV EckmannshausenWSV7:42.9 1
M51: 2km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurückPl.WSV
116849Steins, ManfredWSV KölnWSV7:06.7 1
216949Strache, WolfgangSkigilde EsloheWSV8:09.21:02.52
M56: 2km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurückPl.WSV
117040Fischer, PeterSC OberhundemWSV7:26.8 1
M61: 2km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurückPl.WSV
117437Joch, WernerSK WinterbergWSV7:32.7 1
217336Scholz, Hans-J,SK DuisburgWSV10:25.02:52.32
M66: 2km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurückPl.WSV
117533Gedig, AlfonsSK DuisburgWSV7:51.8 1
M71: 2km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurückPl.WSV
117628Fehlbier, AloisSC Bayer LeverkusenWSV10:34.4 1