Ergebnisse

[nach Strecken] [nach Altersklassen]
[ 2 km] [ 5 km] [10 km] [15 km]

Westdeutsche Meisterschaft freie Technik

Girkhausen, 26. Februar 2000
2 km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurückPlAkAkPl.WDM
12289Claudi, TorbenLBC BanfetalWSV9:45.6 1M111
15989Hammerschmidt, JaninSK WinterbergWSV9:53.5 1W111
25889Hammerschmidt, MarenSK WinterbergWSV9:56.5 3.02W112
22889Niglis, BenediktSK WinterbergWSV10:17.531.92M112
32589Winkler, DavidSK WinterbergWSV10:19.533.93M113
4990Claudi, JanLBC BanfetalWSV10:28.542.91M104
36389Lückel, NadineSC GirkhausenWSV10:49.856.33W113
45389Dickel, LenaSC GirkhausenWSV10:50.857.34W114
55789Bald, ImkeSC GirkhausenWSV10:51.257.75W115
66089Weber, ChristinSK WunderthausenWSV11:10.51:17.06W116
52989Bücker, ConstantinSK WinterbergWSV11:11.01:25.44M115
61490Weller, DavidSK WunderthausenWSV11:25.71:40.12M106
75489von Gersdorf, JohannaVfL Bad BerleburgWSV11:26.81:33.37W117
71090Haßler, DominikSC RückershausenWSV11:27.21:41.63M107
82089Bender, MichaelSK WunderthausenWSV11:30.31:44.75M118
91889Busch, BenjaminVfL Bad BerleburgWSV11:35.21:49.66M119
101590Gernholdt, MariusSK WinterbergWSV11:39.01:53.44M1010
85190Schimmelpfennig, LenaTuS ErndtebrückWSV11:44.41:50.91W108
112489Vogt, FriedrichSK Hagen-WildewieseWSV11:45.31:59.77M1111
94291Niglis, TheresaSK WinterbergWSV11:46.01:52.51W099
96289Wahl, LisaSK WunderthausenWSV11:46.01:52.58W119
115689Niemeier, SwenjaSC UsselnWSV11:48.61:55.19W1111
12890Peter, RobinSK WunderthausenWSV11:50.92:05.35M1012
126489Henrich, KathrinSC RückershausenWSV12:00.52:07.010W1112
136689Lichtner, SvenjaTuS ErndtebrückWSV12:08.72:15.211W1113
132689Appelhans, FlorianSK Hagen-WildewieseWSV12:11.02:25.48M1113
141390Plitt, MarioSK WinterbergWSV12:18.72:33.16M1014
145290Nebbe, Ann-ChristinLBC BanfetalWSV12:24.42:30.92W1014
155589Wagener, KarinLBC BanfetalWSV12:28.62:35.112W1115
151789Appelhans, SimonSK Hagen-WildewieseWSV12:29.82:44.29M1115
164890Selzer, NeeleTuS ErndtebrückWSV12:30.52:37.03W1016
162189Duchardt, JanTuS ErndtebrückWSV12:44.12:58.510M1116
174990Schultz, LauraVfL Bad BerleburgWSV12:58.33:04.84W1017
17192Haßler, KaiSC RückershausenWSV12:59.33:13.71M0817
186789Brunner, KathleenSC GirkhausenWSV13:29.13:35.613W1118
182789Frank, ChristopherLBC BanfetalWSV13:38.83:53.211M1118
193991Berkenkopf, RicardaSK WinterbergWSV13:51.13:57.62W0919
204591Blüggel, JannetSK WinterbergWSV13:56.44:02.93W0920
214790Ermert, KirstenLBC BanfetalWSV14:07.14:13.65W1021
226189Bätzel, AnnaSC RückershausenWSV14:08.84:15.314W1122
233692Weller, IsabellSK WunderthausenWSV14:37.84:44.31W0823
19691Bettelhäuser, LudwigVfL Bad BerleburgWSV14:38.44:52.81M0919
20591Strack, MarkusVfL Bad BerleburgWSV14:42.94:57.32M0920
243792Peter, JuliaSK WunderthausenWSV14:44.04:50.52W0824
21790Honselmann, MarioSC SiedlinghausenWSV15:09.35:23.77M1021
254491Wick, MarlenSC GirkhausenWSV15:42.85:49.34W0925
264391Saßmannshausen, GriseldisSC GirkhausenWSV15:46.25:52.75W0926
274191Dickel, SabrinaSC GirkhausenWSV15:49.55:56.06W0927
221989Kräling, LukasSC SiedlinghausenWSV16:35.86:50.212M1122
283592Weber, NadineSK WunderthausenWSV16:55.07:01.53W0828
294091Benfer, ChristinVfL Bad BerleburgWSV17:00.87:07.37W0929
305090Müller, NinaSK WinterbergWSV17:47.87:54.36W1030
23292Lückel, FabianSC GirkhausenWSV17:56.08:10.42M0823
24392Bätzel, SandroSC RückershausenWSV18:08.48:22.83M0824
251190Schulte, LukasSC SiedlinghausenWSV19:57.710:12.18M1025
5 km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurückPlAkAkPl.WDM
110585Driakhlow, StanislavTuS ErndtebrückWSV12:55.7 1M151
29886Richter, AxelVfL Bad BerleburgWSV13:16.120.41M142
310985Brunner, TomSC GirkhausenWSV13:31.335.62M153
114380Schneider, VerenaSC WillingenHSV13:38.4 1W19 
49986Strack, ChristianVfL Bad BerleburgWSV13:55.71:00.02M144
510086Roitsch, JeromeSC Neuastenb.-LangewieseWSV13:59.41:03.73M145
69786Basedow, BenediktSC Neuastenb.-LangewieseWSV14:00.11:04.44M146
79586Schmidt, ThomasSC RückershausenWSV14:12.51:16.85M147
214574Schneider, ChristinaSC GirkhausenWSV14:13.234.81W211
810785Klammt, AndreSK Hagen-WildewieseWSV14:28.21:32.53M158
910885Appelhans, LukasSK Hagen-WildewieseWSV14:31.01:35.34M159
313385Krichbaum, SylviaTuS ErndtebrückWSV15:10.71:32.31W152
1011085Roth, FlorianTuS ErndtebrückWSV15:17.12:21.45M1510
117788Hodde, ChristopherVfL Bad BerleburgWSV15:31.72:36.01M1211
413286Schneider, KirstinaSK WinterbergWSV15:37.11:58.71W143
129387Wahl, DanielSK WunderthausenWSV15:44.12:48.41M1312
512887Pfeil, KatjaSC UsselnWSV15:48.42:10.01W134
139187Lichtner, RobinTuS ErndtebrückWSV15:50.62:54.92M1313
612787Schwerdtfeger, AngelinaTuS ErndtebrückWSV15:55.42:17.02W135
1410386Wick, DominikLBC BanfetalWSV15:59.23:03.56M1414
713785Tuss, BirgitSK WinterbergWSV16:02.52:24.12W156
158387Bücher, DanielSC JagdhausWSV16:03.13:07.43M1315
168487Hester, PhilippSK WinterbergWSV16:04.13:08.44M1316
178887Driakhlow, AlexeiTuS ErndtebrückWSV16:04.23:08.55M1317
813186Hofius, JuliaSC RückershausenWSV16:04.62:26.22W147
914184Jurkewitz, EvaSC SiedlinghausenWSV16:05.02:26.61W168
187588Fichner, ChristianSK WinterbergWSV16:07.13:11.42M1218
1015047Büdenbender, MaritaTV EckmannshausenWSV16:10.52:32.11W519
1111788Sommer, AnnikaSK WinterbergWSV16:16.12:37.71W1210
197188Kappen, TorbenSC Neuastenb.-LangewieseWSV16:18.63:22.93M1219
1212987Becker, AlexandraTuS ErndtebrückWSV16:21.42:43.03W1311
1313087Frank, KarinaLBC BanfetalWSV16:22.02:43.64W1312
2010186Bücker, JohannesSC SiedlinghausenWSV16:22.83:27.17M1420
1413585Lückel, AnnaSC GirkhausenWSV16:29.02:50.63W1513
1514763Vogt, GabiSK Hagen-WildewieseWSV16:30.02:51.61W3614
219686Klammt, MarcelSK Hagen-WildewieseWSV16:34.43:38.78M1421
1614857Knebel, HeidiSC RückershausenWSV16:46.43:08.01W4115
1711888Spies, AnnemariaVfL Bad BerleburgWSV16:57.13:18.72W1216
228187Lahme, OliverSK WinterbergWSV16:59.14:03.46M1322
1812588Kuhli, AnnaLBC BanfetalWSV17:04.13:25.73W1217
1912188Lückel, JuliaSC GirkhausenWSV17:07.83:29.44W1218
2014660Becker, AngelikaTuS ErndtebrückWSV17:09.63:31.22W3619
2113485Wahle, SabineSK WinterbergWSV17:13.93:35.54W1520
239287Roels, DominikSK WinterbergWSV17:27.04:31.37M1323
2212688Weber, JenniferSK WunderthausenWSV17:27.63:49.25W1221
2314283Gruß, LauraSK WinterbergWSV17:31.43:53.01W1722
247988Blüggel, HendrikSK WinterbergWSV17:42.04:46.34M1224
2411688Wohlgefahrt, JuliaSK WinterbergWSV17:57.24:18.86W1223
257488Brinkhoff, FlorianSK WinterbergWSV18:09.55:13.85M1225
267388Kegler, JanSK WinterbergWSV18:20.55:24.86M1226
2514481Hilmers, AnnikaSK WinterbergWSV18:26.64:48.22W1924
2614952Dahm, MariaDJK HollerathWSV18:30.94:52.51W4625
2713685Luschas, SvenjaTuS ErndtebrückWSV18:32.84:54.45W1526
277288Kramer, DanielSK WinterbergWSV18:36.75:41.07M1227
288687Appelhans, JonasSK Hagen-WildewieseWSV18:54.15:58.48M1328
298787Schüller, AndréSC Neuastenb.-LangewieseWSV18:55.25:59.59M1329
308287Vogt, ChristianSK WinterbergWSV18:57.46:01.710M1330
2811588Lauber, Ann-ChristinSC GirkhausenWSV19:15.85:37.47W1227
2912488Weil, DanicaLBC BanfetalWSV19:17.35:38.98W1228
319087Hedrich, ChristianSC Neuastenb.-LangewieseWSV19:40.96:45.211M1331
3011988Nebbe, MelanieLBC BanfetalWSV19:52.96:14.59W1229
327888Schmalor, AntoniusSK Hagen-WildewieseWSV20:41.57:45.88M1232
3112088Blümel, CarinaTuS ErndtebrückWSV20:55.47:17.010W1230
338987Biegler, JensSC Neuastenb.-LangewieseWSV24:49.611:53.912M1333
3212288Bücker, MarleneSC SiedlinghausenWSV25:00.311:21.911W1231
10 km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurückPlAkAkPl.WDM
116082Gneckow, JensSK WinterbergWSV26:21.7 1M171
215784Becker, SebastianTuS ErndtebrückWSV27:35.91:14.21M162
316182Schlabach, MarkusTuS ErndtebrückWSV28:25.82:04.12M173
415983Spies, MatthiasSC GirkhausenWSV28:56.82:35.13M174
515584Lauber, JörgSC GirkhausenWSV30:32.44:10.72M165
615884Handrick, LarsSC GirkhausenWSV37:21.210:59.53M166
15 km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurückPlAkAkPl.WDM
117181Krichbaum, MichaelSC WillingenHSV36:17.2 1M19 
218469Butz, FrankSK WinterbergWSV36:37.019.81M311
318366Beuter, MatthiasSC GirkhausenWSV36:41.724.52M312
420654Frank, Karl-WilhelmLBC BanfetalWSV36:56.739.51M463
517577Treude, HaraldSV LützelWSV37:06.649.41M214
618165Hachmann, AndreasSC SiedlinghausenWSV37:11.754.53M315
717275Groß, MarkusSC WillingenHSV37:22.51:05.32M21 
817673Braun, ChristophSK WinterbergWSV37:44.61:27.43M216
917370Schneider, MarkusSC GirkhausenWSV38:04.71:47.54M217
1018265Deimel, GuidoSK WinterbergWSV38:55.02:37.84M318
1119360Gieß, VolkerSK LüdenscheidWSV39:36.73:19.51M369
1219064Niglis, AndreasSK WinterbergWSV39:56.33:39.12M3610
1320554Stöcker, Karl-WilhelmTuS ErndtebrückWSV41:07.44:50.22M4611
1421242Braselmann, DieterSK LüdenscheidWSV41:20.45:03.21M5612
1519471Schüttler, AndreasSC Neuastenb.-LangewieseWSV41:32.05:14.85M2113
1619163Homrighausen, MichaelSC RückershausenWSV41:49.75:32.53M3614
1719557Dörrenbach, StephanSC OberhundemWSV42:57.66:40.41M4115
1821340Fischer, PeterSC OberhundemWSV43:36.07:18.82M5616
1919757Selter, UlrichTV AttendornWSV43:43.67:26.42M4117
2017472Krämer, WalterSK WinterbergWSV43:53.17:35.96M2118
2119655Schauerte, JoachimSTC FleckenbergWSV44:21.88:04.63M4119
2220949Steins, ManfredWSV KölnWSV44:23.68:06.41M5120
2318763Hergarten, UdoDJK HollerathWSV44:40.18:22.94M3621
2420251Haßler, WernerSC RückershausenWSV44:53.68:36.43M4622
2519857Henk, HelmutSK WunderthausenWSV45:13.08:55.84M4123
2618568Schäfer, ChristianSG Rheda-WiedenbrückWSV45:26.69:09.45M3124
2720152Kühne, DietmarSV LützelWSV45:58.19:40.94M4625
2820453Strackbein, Heinz-GeorgSK WunderthausenWSV46:17.910:00.75M4626
2920749Frank, HermannSK WunderthausenWSV48:14.511:57.32M5127
3021143Kramer, Dr. HartmutSK Hagen-WildewieseWSV48:27.512:10.33M5628
3121047Wagener, AlfredSK Hagen-WildewieseWSV49:09.412:52.23M5129
3221442Hilpke, Franz-JosefSKS IserlohnWSV50:56.514:39.34M5630
3319950Rauchheld, UliTV AttendornWSV51:23.415:06.26M4631
3421534Wittiber, WolfgangBielefelder SCWSV59:13.022:55.81M6632