Ergebnisse

[nach Altersklassen] [nach Strecken]
[W08] [M08] [W09] [M09] [W10] [M10] [W11] [M11] [W12] [M12] [W13] [M13] [W14] [M14] [W15] [M15] [W16] [M16] [W17] [M17] [W19] [M19] [W21] [M21] [M31] [W36] [M36] [W41] [M41] [W46] [M46] [W51] [M51] [M56] [M66]

Westdeutsche Meisterschaft freie Technik

Girkhausen, 26. Februar 2000
W08: 2 km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurückPl.WDM
13692Weller, IsabellSK WunderthausenWSV14:37.8 1
23792Peter, JuliaSK WunderthausenWSV14:44.0 6.22
33592Weber, NadineSK WunderthausenWSV16:55.02:17.23
M08: 2 km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurückPl.WDM
1192Haßler, KaiSC RückershausenWSV12:59.3 1
2292Lückel, FabianSC GirkhausenWSV17:56.04:56.72
3392Bätzel, SandroSC RückershausenWSV18:08.45:09.13
W09: 2 km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurückPl.WDM
14291Niglis, TheresaSK WinterbergWSV11:46.0 1
23991Berkenkopf, RicardaSK WinterbergWSV13:51.12:05.12
34591Blüggel, JannetSK WinterbergWSV13:56.42:10.43
44491Wick, MarlenSC GirkhausenWSV15:42.83:56.84
54391Saßmannshausen, GriseldisSC GirkhausenWSV15:46.24:00.25
64191Dickel, SabrinaSC GirkhausenWSV15:49.54:03.56
74091Benfer, ChristinVfL Bad BerleburgWSV17:00.85:14.87
M09: 2 km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurückPl.WDM
1691Bettelhäuser, LudwigVfL Bad BerleburgWSV14:38.4 1
2591Strack, MarkusVfL Bad BerleburgWSV14:42.9 4.52
W10: 2 km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurückPl.WDM
15190Schimmelpfennig, LenaTuS ErndtebrückWSV11:44.4 1
25290Nebbe, Ann-ChristinLBC BanfetalWSV12:24.440.02
34890Selzer, NeeleTuS ErndtebrückWSV12:30.546.13
44990Schultz, LauraVfL Bad BerleburgWSV12:58.31:13.94
54790Ermert, KirstenLBC BanfetalWSV14:07.12:22.75
65090Müller, NinaSK WinterbergWSV17:47.86:03.46
M10: 2 km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurückPl.WDM
1990Claudi, JanLBC BanfetalWSV10:28.5 1
21490Weller, DavidSK WunderthausenWSV11:25.757.22
31090Haßler, DominikSC RückershausenWSV11:27.258.73
41590Gernholdt, MariusSK WinterbergWSV11:39.01:10.54
5890Peter, RobinSK WunderthausenWSV11:50.91:22.45
61390Plitt, MarioSK WinterbergWSV12:18.71:50.26
7790Honselmann, MarioSC SiedlinghausenWSV15:09.34:40.87
81190Schulte, LukasSC SiedlinghausenWSV19:57.79:29.28
W11: 2 km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurückPl.WDM
15989Hammerschmidt, JaninSK WinterbergWSV9:53.5 1
25889Hammerschmidt, MarenSK WinterbergWSV9:56.5 3.02
36389Lückel, NadineSC GirkhausenWSV10:49.856.33
45389Dickel, LenaSC GirkhausenWSV10:50.857.34
55789Bald, ImkeSC GirkhausenWSV10:51.257.75
66089Weber, ChristinSK WunderthausenWSV11:10.51:17.06
75489von Gersdorf, JohannaVfL Bad BerleburgWSV11:26.81:33.37
86289Wahl, LisaSK WunderthausenWSV11:46.01:52.58
95689Niemeier, SwenjaSC UsselnWSV11:48.61:55.19
106489Henrich, KathrinSC RückershausenWSV12:00.52:07.010
116689Lichtner, SvenjaTuS ErndtebrückWSV12:08.72:15.211
125589Wagener, KarinLBC BanfetalWSV12:28.62:35.112
136789Brunner, KathleenSC GirkhausenWSV13:29.13:35.613
146189Bätzel, AnnaSC RückershausenWSV14:08.84:15.314
M11: 2 km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurückPl.WDM
12289Claudi, TorbenLBC BanfetalWSV9:45.6 1
22889Niglis, BenediktSK WinterbergWSV10:17.531.92
32589Winkler, DavidSK WinterbergWSV10:19.533.93
42989Bücker, ConstantinSK WinterbergWSV11:11.01:25.44
52089Bender, MichaelSK WunderthausenWSV11:30.31:44.75
61889Busch, BenjaminVfL Bad BerleburgWSV11:35.21:49.66
72489Vogt, FriedrichSK Hagen-WildewieseWSV11:45.31:59.77
82689Appelhans, FlorianSK Hagen-WildewieseWSV12:11.02:25.48
91789Appelhans, SimonSK Hagen-WildewieseWSV12:29.82:44.29
102189Duchardt, JanTuS ErndtebrückWSV12:44.12:58.510
112789Frank, ChristopherLBC BanfetalWSV13:38.83:53.211
121989Kräling, LukasSC SiedlinghausenWSV16:35.86:50.212
W12: 5 km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurückPl.WDM
111788Sommer, AnnikaSK WinterbergWSV16:16.1 1
211888Spies, AnnemariaVfL Bad BerleburgWSV16:57.141.02
312588Kuhli, AnnaLBC BanfetalWSV17:04.148.03
412188Lückel, JuliaSC GirkhausenWSV17:07.851.74
512688Weber, JenniferSK WunderthausenWSV17:27.61:11.55
611688Wohlgefahrt, JuliaSK WinterbergWSV17:57.21:41.16
711588Lauber, Ann-ChristinSC GirkhausenWSV19:15.82:59.77
812488Weil, DanicaLBC BanfetalWSV19:17.33:01.28
911988Nebbe, MelanieLBC BanfetalWSV19:52.93:36.89
1012088Blümel, CarinaTuS ErndtebrückWSV20:55.44:39.310
1112288Bücker, MarleneSC SiedlinghausenWSV25:00.38:44.211
M12: 5 km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurückPl.WDM
17788Hodde, ChristopherVfL Bad BerleburgWSV15:31.7 1
27588Fichner, ChristianSK WinterbergWSV16:07.135.42
37188Kappen, TorbenSC Neuastenb.-LangewieseWSV16:18.646.93
47988Blüggel, HendrikSK WinterbergWSV17:42.02:10.34
57488Brinkhoff, FlorianSK WinterbergWSV18:09.52:37.85
67388Kegler, JanSK WinterbergWSV18:20.52:48.86
77288Kramer, DanielSK WinterbergWSV18:36.73:05.07
87888Schmalor, AntoniusSK Hagen-WildewieseWSV20:41.55:09.88
W13: 5 km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurückPl.WDM
112887Pfeil, KatjaSC UsselnWSV15:48.4 1
212787Schwerdtfeger, AngelinaTuS ErndtebrückWSV15:55.4 7.02
312987Becker, AlexandraTuS ErndtebrückWSV16:21.433.03
413087Frank, KarinaLBC BanfetalWSV16:22.033.64
M13: 5 km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurückPl.WDM
19387Wahl, DanielSK WunderthausenWSV15:44.1 1
29187Lichtner, RobinTuS ErndtebrückWSV15:50.6 6.52
38387Bücher, DanielSC JagdhausWSV16:03.119.03
48487Hester, PhilippSK WinterbergWSV16:04.120.04
58887Driakhlow, AlexeiTuS ErndtebrückWSV16:04.220.15
68187Lahme, OliverSK WinterbergWSV16:59.11:15.06
79287Roels, DominikSK WinterbergWSV17:27.01:42.97
88687Appelhans, JonasSK Hagen-WildewieseWSV18:54.13:10.08
98787Schüller, AndréSC Neuastenb.-LangewieseWSV18:55.23:11.19
108287Vogt, ChristianSK WinterbergWSV18:57.43:13.310
119087Hedrich, ChristianSC Neuastenb.-LangewieseWSV19:40.93:56.811
128987Biegler, JensSC Neuastenb.-LangewieseWSV24:49.69:05.512
W14: 5 km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurückPl.WDM
113286Schneider, KirstinaSK WinterbergWSV15:37.1 1
213186Hofius, JuliaSC RückershausenWSV16:04.627.52
M14: 5 km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurückPl.WDM
19886Richter, AxelVfL Bad BerleburgWSV13:16.1 1
29986Strack, ChristianVfL Bad BerleburgWSV13:55.739.62
310086Roitsch, JeromeSC Neuastenb.-LangewieseWSV13:59.443.33
49786Basedow, BenediktSC Neuastenb.-LangewieseWSV14:00.144.04
59586Schmidt, ThomasSC RückershausenWSV14:12.556.45
610386Wick, DominikLBC BanfetalWSV15:59.22:43.16
710186Bücker, JohannesSC SiedlinghausenWSV16:22.83:06.77
89686Klammt, MarcelSK Hagen-WildewieseWSV16:34.43:18.38
W15: 5 km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurückPl.WDM
113385Krichbaum, SylviaTuS ErndtebrückWSV15:10.7 1
213785Tuss, BirgitSK WinterbergWSV16:02.551.82
313585Lückel, AnnaSC GirkhausenWSV16:29.01:18.33
413485Wahle, SabineSK WinterbergWSV17:13.92:03.24
513685Luschas, SvenjaTuS ErndtebrückWSV18:32.83:22.15
M15: 5 km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurückPl.WDM
110585Driakhlow, StanislavTuS ErndtebrückWSV12:55.7 1
210985Brunner, TomSC GirkhausenWSV13:31.335.62
310785Klammt, AndreSK Hagen-WildewieseWSV14:28.21:32.53
410885Appelhans, LukasSK Hagen-WildewieseWSV14:31.01:35.34
511085Roth, FlorianTuS ErndtebrückWSV15:17.12:21.45
W16: 5 km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurückPl.WDM
114184Jurkewitz, EvaSC SiedlinghausenWSV16:05.0 1
M16: 10 km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurückPl.WDM
115784Becker, SebastianTuS ErndtebrückWSV27:35.9 1
215584Lauber, JörgSC GirkhausenWSV30:32.42:56.52
315884Handrick, LarsSC GirkhausenWSV37:21.29:45.33
W17: 5 km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurückPl.WDM
114283Gruß, LauraSK WinterbergWSV17:31.4 1
M17: 10 km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurückPl.WDM
116082Gneckow, JensSK WinterbergWSV26:21.7 1
216182Schlabach, MarkusTuS ErndtebrückWSV28:25.82:04.12
315983Spies, MatthiasSC GirkhausenWSV28:56.82:35.13
W19: 5 km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurückPl.WDM
114380Schneider, VerenaSC WillingenHSV13:38.4  
214481Hilmers, AnnikaSK WinterbergWSV18:26.64:48.21
M19: 15 km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurückPl.WDM
117181Krichbaum, MichaelSC WillingenHSV36:17.2  
W21: 5 km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurückPl.WDM
114574Schneider, ChristinaSC GirkhausenWSV14:13.2 1
M21: 15 km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurückPl.WDM
117577Treude, HaraldSV LützelWSV37:06.6 1
217275Groß, MarkusSC WillingenHSV37:22.515.9 
317673Braun, ChristophSK WinterbergWSV37:44.638.02
417370Schneider, MarkusSC GirkhausenWSV38:04.758.13
519471Schüttler, AndreasSC Neuastenb.-LangewieseWSV41:32.04:25.44
617472Krämer, WalterSK WinterbergWSV43:53.16:46.55
M31: 15 km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurückPl.WDM
118469Butz, FrankSK WinterbergWSV36:37.0 1
218366Beuter, MatthiasSC GirkhausenWSV36:41.7 4.72
318165Hachmann, AndreasSC SiedlinghausenWSV37:11.734.73
418265Deimel, GuidoSK WinterbergWSV38:55.02:18.04
518568Schäfer, ChristianSG Rheda-WiedenbrückWSV45:26.68:49.65
W36: 5 km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurückPl.WDM
114763Vogt, GabiSK Hagen-WildewieseWSV16:30.0 1
214660Becker, AngelikaTuS ErndtebrückWSV17:09.639.62
M36: 15 km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurückPl.WDM
119360Gieß, VolkerSK LüdenscheidWSV39:36.7 1
219064Niglis, AndreasSK WinterbergWSV39:56.319.62
319163Homrighausen, MichaelSC RückershausenWSV41:49.72:13.03
418763Hergarten, UdoDJK HollerathWSV44:40.15:03.44
W41: 5 km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurückPl.WDM
114857Knebel, HeidiSC RückershausenWSV16:46.4 1
M41: 15 km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurückPl.WDM
119557Dörrenbach, StephanSC OberhundemWSV42:57.6 1
219757Selter, UlrichTV AttendornWSV43:43.646.02
319655Schauerte, JoachimSTC FleckenbergWSV44:21.81:24.23
419857Henk, HelmutSK WunderthausenWSV45:13.02:15.44
W46: 5 km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurückPl.WDM
114952Dahm, MariaDJK HollerathWSV18:30.9 1
M46: 15 km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurückPl.WDM
120654Frank, Karl-WilhelmLBC BanfetalWSV36:56.7 1
220554Stöcker, Karl-WilhelmTuS ErndtebrückWSV41:07.44:10.72
320251Haßler, WernerSC RückershausenWSV44:53.67:56.93
420152Kühne, DietmarSV LützelWSV45:58.19:01.44
520453Strackbein, Heinz-GeorgSK WunderthausenWSV46:17.99:21.25
619950Rauchheld, UliTV AttendornWSV51:23.414:26.76
W51: 5 km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurückPl.WDM
115047Büdenbender, MaritaTV EckmannshausenWSV16:10.5 1
M51: 15 km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurückPl.WDM
120949Steins, ManfredWSV KölnWSV44:23.6 1
220749Frank, HermannSK WunderthausenWSV48:14.53:50.92
321047Wagener, AlfredSK Hagen-WildewieseWSV49:09.44:45.83
M56: 15 km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurückPl.WDM
121242Braselmann, DieterSK LüdenscheidWSV41:20.4 1
221340Fischer, PeterSC OberhundemWSV43:36.02:15.62
321143Kramer, Dr. HartmutSK Hagen-WildewieseWSV48:27.57:07.13
421442Hilpke, Franz-JosefSKS IserlohnWSV50:56.59:36.14
M66: 15 km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurückPl.WDM
121534Wittiber, WolfgangBielefelder SCWSV59:13.0 1