Ergebnisse

[nach Strecken] [nach Altersklassen]
[ 2 km] [ 5 km] [10 km] [15 km] [30 km]

Westdeutsche Meisterschaft - klassisch

Girkhausen, 30. Januar 2000
2 km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurückPlAkAk
12089Claudi, TorbenLBC BanfetalWSV10:14.2 1M11
15489Dickel, LenaSC GirkhausenWSV10:23.3 1W11
25689Weber, ChristinSK WunderthausenWSV10:26.1 2.82W11
22789Winkler, DavidSK WinterbergWSV10:41.727.52M11
31790Claudi, JanLBC BanfetalWSV10:46.532.31M10
43089Appelhans, FlorianSK Hagen-WildewieseWSV10:50.736.53M11
34989Lückel, NadineSC GirkhausenWSV10:51.227.93W11
52289Duchardt, JanTuS ErndtebrückWSV11:06.852.64M11
61690Haßler, DominikSC RückershausenWSV11:15.91:01.72M10
44490Schimmelpfennig, LenaTuS ErndtebrückWSV11:18.855.51W10
55389Henrich, KathrinSC RückershausenWSV11:23.51:00.24W11
71390Peter, RobinSK WunderthausenWSV11:25.71:11.53M10
64191Niglis, TheresaSK WinterbergWSV11:41.01:17.71W09
75789Brunner, KathleenSC GirkhausenWSV11:41.71:18.45W11
85889Hammerschmidt, MarenSK WinterbergWSV11:44.71:21.46W11
82189Vogt, FriedrichSK Hagen-WildewieseWSV11:48.61:34.45M11
94889Bätzel, AnnaSC RückershausenWSV11:48.61:25.37W11
105189Hammerschmidt, JaninSK WinterbergWSV11:49.31:26.08W11
91590Weller, DavidSK WunderthausenWSV11:51.01:36.84M10
115289Wahl, LisaSK WunderthausenWSV11:52.71:29.49W11
124690Selzer, NeeleTuS ErndtebrückWSV11:53.31:30.02W10
102489Appelhans, SimonSK Hagen-WildewieseWSV11:56.61:42.46M11
135589Seifart, SvenjaTuS ErndtebrückWSV12:00.11:36.810W11
112689Niglis, BenediktSK WinterbergWSV12:03.11:48.97M11
12891Schwerdtfeger, SergioTuS ErndtebrückWSV12:11.81:57.61M09
13392Haßler, KaiSC RückershausenWSV12:16.02:01.81M08
145089von Gersdorf, JohannaVfL Bad BerleburgWSV12:29.42:06.111W11
155989Wagener, KarinLBC BanfetalWSV12:42.12:18.812W11
141989Bücker, ConstantinSK WinterbergWSV12:44.82:30.68M11
166289Hilmers, TatjanaSK WinterbergWSV12:49.72:26.413W11
151091Kiehl, MaximilianTuS ErndtebrückWSV13:00.42:46.22M09
176089Lichtner, SvenjaTuS ErndtebrückWSV13:19.02:55.714W11
16791Roth, PhilippTuS ErndtebrückWSV13:21.83:07.63M09
183392Weller, IsabellSK WunderthausenWSV13:39.43:16.11W08
193292Schimmelpfennig, JosefineTuS ErndtebrückWSV13:42.93:19.62W08
172589Kräling, LukasSC SiedlinghausenWSV13:52.33:38.19M11
18691Bettelhäuser, LudwigVfL Bad BerleburgWSV14:02.33:48.14M09
19591Strack, MarkusVfL Bad BerleburgWSV14:03.63:49.45M09
203691Dickel, SabrinaSC GirkhausenWSV14:14.23:50.92W09
20991Rath, MarvinTuS ErndtebrückWSV14:16.54:02.36M09
214390Nebbe, Ann-ChristinLBC BanfetalWSV14:18.63:55.33W10
211490Gernholdt, MariusSK WinterbergWSV14:32.34:18.15M10
223891Saßmannshausen, GriseldisSC GirkhausenWSV14:44.84:21.53W09
233791Claudi, SandraTuS ErndtebrückWSV14:48.54:25.24W09
243492Weber, NadineSK WunderthausenWSV14:51.34:28.03W08
253591Berkenkopf, RicardaSK WinterbergWSV15:00.94:37.65W09
264590Schultz, LauraVfL Bad BerleburgWSV15:01.24:37.94W10
22292Frank, AndreSC RückershausenWSV15:03.24:49.02M08
276492Becker, StephanieTuS ErndtebrückWSV15:41.85:18.54W08
284091Wick, MarlenSC GirkhausenWSV15:47.65:24.36W09
23492Lückel, FabianSC GirkhausenWSV16:59.86:45.63M08
24192Bätzel, SandroSC RückershausenWSV17:06.26:52.04M08
251290Schulte, LukasSC SiedlinghausenWSV17:26.57:12.36M10
296391Blüggel, JanetSK WinterbergWSV18:56.48:33.17W09
304790Müller, NinaSK WinterbergWSV19:02.18:38.85W10
5 km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurückPlAkAk
19685Brunner, TomSC GirkhausenWSV14:13.2 1M15
29485Driakhlow, StanislavTuS ErndtebrückWSV14:38.024.82M15
39885Roth, FlorianTuS ErndtebrückWSV16:19.62:06.43M15
49385Krischer, MarkusSK Hagen-WildewieseWSV16:55.92:42.74M15
59186Schmidt, ThomasSC RückershausenWSV17:05.72:52.51M14
69785Appelhans, LukasSK Hagen-WildewieseWSV17:06.02:52.85M15
111086Hofius, JuliaSC RückershausenWSV17:23.4 1W14
211587Becker, AlexandraTuS ErndtebrückWSV17:35.311.91W13
77788Meister, SebastianSC RückershausenWSV17:42.93:29.71M12
88986Bücker, JohannesSC SiedlinghausenWSV17:43.53:30.32M14
98587Wahl, DanielSK WunderthausenWSV18:08.73:55.51M13
311185Luschas, SvenjaTuS ErndtebrückWSV18:16.252.81W15
108786Klammt, MarcelSK Hagen-WildewieseWSV18:16.74:03.53M14
410088Lückel, JuliaSC GirkhausenWSV18:25.61:02.21W12
118687Driakhlow, AlexeiTuS ErndtebrückWSV18:27.24:14.02M13
511485Lückel, AnnaSC GirkhausenWSV18:36.51:13.12W15
610987Schwerdtfeger, AngelinaTuS ErndtebrückWSV18:36.61:13.22W13
711385Tuss, BirgitSK WinterbergWSV18:52.61:29.23W15
128387Lichtner, RobinTuS ErndtebrückWSV19:25.25:12.03M13
810288Weber, JenniferSK WunderthausenWSV19:58.12:34.72W12
137588Schmalor, AntoniusSK Hagen-WildewieseWSV20:23.86:10.62M12
148487Haßler, BjörnSC RückershausenWSV20:29.86:16.64M13
158087Hausner, TobiasSC RückershausenWSV21:12.46:59.25M13
167087Hester, PhilippSK WinterbergWSV21:14.17:00.96M13
177888Claudi, StephanTuS ErndtebrückWSV21:15.17:01.93M12
99988Lauber, Ann-ChristinSC GirkhausenWSV21:15.63:52.23W12
1010788Weil, DanicaLBC BanfetalWSV22:01.34:37.94W12
187987Vogt, ChristianSK WinterbergWSV22:01.87:48.67M13
1111285Wahle, SabineSK WinterbergWSV22:21.64:58.24W15
198886Henrich, HolgerSC RückershausenWSV22:30.18:16.94M14
207288Kegler, JanSK WinterbergWSV22:53.58:40.34M12
1210588Blümel, CarinaTuS ErndtebrückWSV23:11.45:48.05W12
1310888Schnorbus, AlinaSK WinterbergWSV23:34.66:11.26W12
1410688Bücker, MarleneSC SiedlinghausenWSV23:36.46:13.07W12
1510188Nebbe, MelanieLBC BanfetalWSV23:55.26:31.88W12
1610388Wohlgefahrt, JuliaSK WinterbergWSV24:02.56:39.19W12
217488Blüggel, HendrikSK WinterbergWSV24:12.29:59.05M12
228187Lahme, OliverSK WinterbergWSV25:53.911:40.78M13
10 km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurückPlAkAk
112777Roth, RamonaTuS ErndtebrückWSV28:50.7 1W21
212574Schneider, ChristinaSC GirkhausenWSV32:26.13:35.42W21
312084Kräling, AnjaSC SiedlinghausenWSV34:50.25:59.51W16
412873Klose, HelgaSC GirkhausenWSV36:48.87:58.13W21
513063Vogt, GabiSK Hagen-WildewieseWSV37:18.38:27.61W36
613447Büdenbender, MaritaTV EckmannshausenWSV37:51.79:01.01W51
712481Homrighausen, KatjaSC GirkhausenWSV38:38.49:47.71W19
811984Jurkewitz, EvaSC SiedlinghausenWSV38:45.69:54.92W16
912281Schmidt, CarolinSC RückershausenWSV38:54.510:03.82W19
1012672Klein, AnjaDJK UdenbrethWSV40:21.111:30.44W21
1113583Gruß, LauraSK WinterbergWSV41:22.912:32.21W17
1212970Krause, ChristineSK DüsseldorfWSV44:38.915:48.25W21
15 km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurückPlAkAk
114284Becker, SebastianTuS ErndtebrückWSV44:19.1 1M16
214484Homrighausen, JanSC GirkhausenWSV45:10.851.72M16
314082Gneckow, JensSK WinterbergWSV47:40.13:21.01M17
414682Schlabach, MarkusTuS ErndtebrückWSV48:13.13:54.02M17
514384Handrick, LarsSC GirkhausenWSV1:09:47.725:28.63M16
30 km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurückPlAkAk
116266Beuter, MatthiasSC GirkhausenWSV1:21:56.2 1M31
217170Schneider, MarkusSC GirkhausenWSV1:22:04.0 7.81M21
315868Theine, StefanSC SiedlinghausenWSV1:24:53.42:57.22M31
416969Butz, FrankSK WinterbergWSV1:26:20.54:24.33M31
515767Burmann, MarkusSC AltastenbergWSV1:26:26.74:30.54M31
616065Bender, FrankSC UsselnWSV1:27:09.55:13.35M31
716364Niglis, AndreasSK WinterbergWSV1:30:10.38:14.11M36
815275Klose, RalfSC GirkhausenWSV1:31:31.99:35.72M21
917474Pöppel, SwenSK WunderthausenWSV1:32:36.910:40.73M21
1016860Gieß, VolkerSK LüdenscheidWSV1:32:38.810:42.62M36
1115665Deimel, GuidoSK WinterbergWSV1:32:44.810:48.66M31
1220642Braselmann, DieterSK LüdenscheidWSV1:33:06.011:09.81M56
1315371Dickel, MathiasSC GirkhausenWSV1:35:49.013:52.84M21
1418357Dörrenbach, StephanSC OberhundemWSV1:36:11.414:15.21M41
1518951Haßler, WernerSC RückershausenWSV1:39:03.917:07.71M46
1616472Krämer, WalterSK WinterbergWSV1:40:09.218:13.05M21
1718753Strackbein, Heinz-GeorgSK WunderthausenWSV1:41:11.319:15.12M46
1816171Schöttes, AndreasSC OberhundemWSV1:41:54.019:57.86M21
1915964Nieder, MartinTuS Velmede-BestwigWSV1:42:01.920:05.73M36
2020540Fischer, PeterSC OberhundemWSV1:43:42.821:46.62M56
2117755Schauerte, JoachimSTC FleckenbergWSV1:44:13.122:16.92M41
2218157Schmidt, BerndSC RückershausenWSV1:44:51.222:55.03M41
2320246Noll, GünterTuS Velmede-BestwigWSV1:46:03.124:06.91M51
2418559Baust, NorbertSkigilde EsloheWSV1:46:14.824:18.64M41
2519251Koslar, TheoSK LüdenscheidWSV1:46:19.024:22.83M46
2619849Frank, HermannSK WunderthausenWSV1:46:48.824:52.62M51
2720937Pohlmann, ChristianSC UsselnWSV1:47:27.225:31.01M61
2817957Selter, UlrichTV AttendornWSV1:48:37.126:40.95M41
2921933Gedig, AlfonsSK DuisburgWSV1:49:29.027:32.81M66
3020742Hilpke, Franz-JosefSKS IserlohnWSV1:49:56.728:00.53M56
3120843Heimes, AntonSC Wilzenberg-GrafschaftWSV1:50:45.228:49.04M56
3221737Joch, WernerSK WinterbergWSV1:50:57.729:01.52M61
3321138Vogel, WilhelmSC UsselnWSV1:51:40.029:43.83M61
3421535Böse, BrunoSK Hagen-WildewieseWSV1:54:48.332:52.14M61
3519549Steins, ManfredWSV KölnWSV1:55:06.333:10.13M51
3617060Tittel, GerdTuS Velmede-BestwigWSV1:56:57.035:00.84M36
3720349Strache, WolfgangSkigilde EsloheWSV1:57:17.935:21.74M51
3818257Henk, HelmutSK WunderthausenWSV1:59:26.637:30.46M41
3915143Kramer, Dr. HartmutSK Hagen-WildewieseWSV2:02:18.640:22.45M56
4016562Ullrich, ThomasTuS Velmede-BestwigWSV2:02:24.140:27.95M36
4120441Kühn, KlausSK WunderthausenWSV2:06:25.944:29.76M56
4222237Krause, RainerSK DüsseldorfWSV2:07:25.645:29.45M61
4318058Liersch, AndreasSC GirkhausenWSV2:07:38.045:41.87M41
4422046Dangendorf, ManfredSKIF BetzdorfSVR2:11:51.449:55.25M51
4515461Heindris, GuidoSC OberhundemWSV2:18:14.756:18.56M36
4621335Küsgen, Hans-J.SK DuisburgWSV2:18:34.156:37.96M61
4719769Tiedtke, UweSK DüsseldorfWSV2:20:09.158:12.97M31
4822150Kentner, WalterSK DüsseldorfWSV2:21:36.059:39.84M46