Ergebnisse

[nach Altersklassen] [nach Strecken]
[W08] [M08] [W09] [M09] [W10] [M10] [W11] [M11] [W12] [M12] [W13] [M13] [W14] [M14] [W15] [M15] [W16] [M16] [W17] [M17] [W19] [W21] [M21] [M31] [W36] [M36] [M41] [M46] [W51] [M51] [M56] [M61] [M66]

Westdeutsche Meisterschaft - klassisch

Girkhausen, 30. Januar 2000
W08: 2 km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurück
13392Weller, IsabellSK WunderthausenWSV13:39.4 
23292Schimmelpfennig, JosefineTuS ErndtebrückWSV13:42.9 3.5
33492Weber, NadineSK WunderthausenWSV14:51.31:11.9
46492Becker, StephanieTuS ErndtebrückWSV15:41.82:02.4
M08: 2 km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurück
1392Haßler, KaiSC RückershausenWSV12:16.0 
2292Frank, AndreSC RückershausenWSV15:03.22:47.2
3492Lückel, FabianSC GirkhausenWSV16:59.84:43.8
4192Bätzel, SandroSC RückershausenWSV17:06.24:50.2
W09: 2 km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurück
14191Niglis, TheresaSK WinterbergWSV11:41.0 
23691Dickel, SabrinaSC GirkhausenWSV14:14.22:33.2
33891Saßmannshausen, GriseldisSC GirkhausenWSV14:44.83:03.8
43791Claudi, SandraTuS ErndtebrückWSV14:48.53:07.5
53591Berkenkopf, RicardaSK WinterbergWSV15:00.93:19.9
64091Wick, MarlenSC GirkhausenWSV15:47.64:06.6
76391Blüggel, JanetSK WinterbergWSV18:56.47:15.4
M09: 2 km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurück
1891Schwerdtfeger, SergioTuS ErndtebrückWSV12:11.8 
21091Kiehl, MaximilianTuS ErndtebrückWSV13:00.448.6
3791Roth, PhilippTuS ErndtebrückWSV13:21.81:10.0
4691Bettelhäuser, LudwigVfL Bad BerleburgWSV14:02.31:50.5
5591Strack, MarkusVfL Bad BerleburgWSV14:03.61:51.8
6991Rath, MarvinTuS ErndtebrückWSV14:16.52:04.7
W10: 2 km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurück
14490Schimmelpfennig, LenaTuS ErndtebrückWSV11:18.8 
24690Selzer, NeeleTuS ErndtebrückWSV11:53.334.5
34390Nebbe, Ann-ChristinLBC BanfetalWSV14:18.62:59.8
44590Schultz, LauraVfL Bad BerleburgWSV15:01.23:42.4
54790Müller, NinaSK WinterbergWSV19:02.17:43.3
M10: 2 km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurück
11790Claudi, JanLBC BanfetalWSV10:46.5 
21690Haßler, DominikSC RückershausenWSV11:15.929.4
31390Peter, RobinSK WunderthausenWSV11:25.739.2
41590Weller, DavidSK WunderthausenWSV11:51.01:04.5
51490Gernholdt, MariusSK WinterbergWSV14:32.33:45.8
61290Schulte, LukasSC SiedlinghausenWSV17:26.56:40.0
W11: 2 km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurück
15489Dickel, LenaSC GirkhausenWSV10:23.3 
25689Weber, ChristinSK WunderthausenWSV10:26.1 2.8
34989Lückel, NadineSC GirkhausenWSV10:51.227.9
45389Henrich, KathrinSC RückershausenWSV11:23.51:00.2
55789Brunner, KathleenSC GirkhausenWSV11:41.71:18.4
65889Hammerschmidt, MarenSK WinterbergWSV11:44.71:21.4
74889Bätzel, AnnaSC RückershausenWSV11:48.61:25.3
85189Hammerschmidt, JaninSK WinterbergWSV11:49.31:26.0
95289Wahl, LisaSK WunderthausenWSV11:52.71:29.4
105589Seifart, SvenjaTuS ErndtebrückWSV12:00.11:36.8
115089von Gersdorf, JohannaVfL Bad BerleburgWSV12:29.42:06.1
125989Wagener, KarinLBC BanfetalWSV12:42.12:18.8
136289Hilmers, TatjanaSK WinterbergWSV12:49.72:26.4
146089Lichtner, SvenjaTuS ErndtebrückWSV13:19.02:55.7
M11: 2 km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurück
12089Claudi, TorbenLBC BanfetalWSV10:14.2 
22789Winkler, DavidSK WinterbergWSV10:41.727.5
33089Appelhans, FlorianSK Hagen-WildewieseWSV10:50.736.5
42289Duchardt, JanTuS ErndtebrückWSV11:06.852.6
52189Vogt, FriedrichSK Hagen-WildewieseWSV11:48.61:34.4
62489Appelhans, SimonSK Hagen-WildewieseWSV11:56.61:42.4
72689Niglis, BenediktSK WinterbergWSV12:03.11:48.9
81989Bücker, ConstantinSK WinterbergWSV12:44.82:30.6
92589Kräling, LukasSC SiedlinghausenWSV13:52.33:38.1
W12: 5 km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurück
110088Lückel, JuliaSC GirkhausenWSV18:25.6 
210288Weber, JenniferSK WunderthausenWSV19:58.11:32.5
39988Lauber, Ann-ChristinSC GirkhausenWSV21:15.62:50.0
410788Weil, DanicaLBC BanfetalWSV22:01.33:35.7
510588Blümel, CarinaTuS ErndtebrückWSV23:11.44:45.8
610888Schnorbus, AlinaSK WinterbergWSV23:34.65:09.0
710688Bücker, MarleneSC SiedlinghausenWSV23:36.45:10.8
810188Nebbe, MelanieLBC BanfetalWSV23:55.25:29.6
910388Wohlgefahrt, JuliaSK WinterbergWSV24:02.55:36.9
M12: 5 km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurück
17788Meister, SebastianSC RückershausenWSV17:42.9 
27588Schmalor, AntoniusSK Hagen-WildewieseWSV20:23.82:40.9
37888Claudi, StephanTuS ErndtebrückWSV21:15.13:32.2
47288Kegler, JanSK WinterbergWSV22:53.55:10.6
57488Blüggel, HendrikSK WinterbergWSV24:12.26:29.3
W13: 5 km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurück
111587Becker, AlexandraTuS ErndtebrückWSV17:35.3 
210987Schwerdtfeger, AngelinaTuS ErndtebrückWSV18:36.61:01.3
M13: 5 km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurück
18587Wahl, DanielSK WunderthausenWSV18:08.7 
28687Driakhlow, AlexeiTuS ErndtebrückWSV18:27.218.5
38387Lichtner, RobinTuS ErndtebrückWSV19:25.21:16.5
48487Haßler, BjörnSC RückershausenWSV20:29.82:21.1
58087Hausner, TobiasSC RückershausenWSV21:12.43:03.7
67087Hester, PhilippSK WinterbergWSV21:14.13:05.4
77987Vogt, ChristianSK WinterbergWSV22:01.83:53.1
88187Lahme, OliverSK WinterbergWSV25:53.97:45.2
W14: 5 km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurück
111086Hofius, JuliaSC RückershausenWSV17:23.4 
M14: 5 km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurück
19186Schmidt, ThomasSC RückershausenWSV17:05.7 
28986Bücker, JohannesSC SiedlinghausenWSV17:43.537.8
38786Klammt, MarcelSK Hagen-WildewieseWSV18:16.71:11.0
48886Henrich, HolgerSC RückershausenWSV22:30.15:24.4
W15: 5 km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurück
111185Luschas, SvenjaTuS ErndtebrückWSV18:16.2 
211485Lückel, AnnaSC GirkhausenWSV18:36.520.3
311385Tuss, BirgitSK WinterbergWSV18:52.636.4
411285Wahle, SabineSK WinterbergWSV22:21.64:05.4
M15: 5 km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurück
19685Brunner, TomSC GirkhausenWSV14:13.2 
29485Driakhlow, StanislavTuS ErndtebrückWSV14:38.024.8
39885Roth, FlorianTuS ErndtebrückWSV16:19.62:06.4
49385Krischer, MarkusSK Hagen-WildewieseWSV16:55.92:42.7
59785Appelhans, LukasSK Hagen-WildewieseWSV17:06.02:52.8
W16: 10 km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurück
112084Kräling, AnjaSC SiedlinghausenWSV34:50.2 
211984Jurkewitz, EvaSC SiedlinghausenWSV38:45.63:55.4
M16: 15 km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurück
114284Becker, SebastianTuS ErndtebrückWSV44:19.1 
214484Homrighausen, JanSC GirkhausenWSV45:10.851.7
314384Handrick, LarsSC GirkhausenWSV1:09:47.725:28.6
W17: 10 km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurück
113583Gruß, LauraSK WinterbergWSV41:22.9 
M17: 15 km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurück
114082Gneckow, JensSK WinterbergWSV47:40.1 
214682Schlabach, MarkusTuS ErndtebrückWSV48:13.133.0
W19: 10 km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurück
112481Homrighausen, KatjaSC GirkhausenWSV38:38.4 
212281Schmidt, CarolinSC RückershausenWSV38:54.516.1
W21: 10 km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurück
112777Roth, RamonaTuS ErndtebrückWSV28:50.7 
212574Schneider, ChristinaSC GirkhausenWSV32:26.13:35.4
312873Klose, HelgaSC GirkhausenWSV36:48.87:58.1
412672Klein, AnjaDJK UdenbrethWSV40:21.111:30.4
512970Krause, ChristineSK DüsseldorfWSV44:38.915:48.2
M21: 30 km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurück
117170Schneider, MarkusSC GirkhausenWSV1:22:04.0 
215275Klose, RalfSC GirkhausenWSV1:31:31.99:27.9
317474Pöppel, SwenSK WunderthausenWSV1:32:36.910:32.9
415371Dickel, MathiasSC GirkhausenWSV1:35:49.013:45.0
516472Krämer, WalterSK WinterbergWSV1:40:09.218:05.2
616171Schöttes, AndreasSC OberhundemWSV1:41:54.019:50.0
M31: 30 km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurück
116266Beuter, MatthiasSC GirkhausenWSV1:21:56.2 
215868Theine, StefanSC SiedlinghausenWSV1:24:53.42:57.2
316969Butz, FrankSK WinterbergWSV1:26:20.54:24.3
415767Burmann, MarkusSC AltastenbergWSV1:26:26.74:30.5
516065Bender, FrankSC UsselnWSV1:27:09.55:13.3
615665Deimel, GuidoSK WinterbergWSV1:32:44.810:48.6
719769Tiedtke, UweSK DüsseldorfWSV2:20:09.158:12.9
W36: 10 km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurück
113063Vogt, GabiSK Hagen-WildewieseWSV37:18.3 
M36: 30 km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurück
116364Niglis, AndreasSK WinterbergWSV1:30:10.3 
216860Gieß, VolkerSK LüdenscheidWSV1:32:38.82:28.5
315964Nieder, MartinTuS Velmede-BestwigWSV1:42:01.911:51.6
417060Tittel, GerdTuS Velmede-BestwigWSV1:56:57.026:46.7
516562Ullrich, ThomasTuS Velmede-BestwigWSV2:02:24.132:13.8
615461Heindris, GuidoSC OberhundemWSV2:18:14.748:04.4
M41: 30 km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurück
118357Dörrenbach, StephanSC OberhundemWSV1:36:11.4 
217755Schauerte, JoachimSTC FleckenbergWSV1:44:13.18:01.7
318157Schmidt, BerndSC RückershausenWSV1:44:51.28:39.8
418559Baust, NorbertSkigilde EsloheWSV1:46:14.810:03.4
517957Selter, UlrichTV AttendornWSV1:48:37.112:25.7
618257Henk, HelmutSK WunderthausenWSV1:59:26.623:15.2
718058Liersch, AndreasSC GirkhausenWSV2:07:38.031:26.6
M46: 30 km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurück
118951Haßler, WernerSC RückershausenWSV1:39:03.9 
218753Strackbein, Heinz-GeorgSK WunderthausenWSV1:41:11.32:07.4
319251Koslar, TheoSK LüdenscheidWSV1:46:19.07:15.1
422150Kentner, WalterSK DüsseldorfWSV2:21:36.042:32.1
W51: 10 km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurück
113447Büdenbender, MaritaTV EckmannshausenWSV37:51.7 
M51: 30 km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurück
120246Noll, GünterTuS Velmede-BestwigWSV1:46:03.1 
219849Frank, HermannSK WunderthausenWSV1:46:48.845.7
319549Steins, ManfredWSV KölnWSV1:55:06.39:03.2
420349Strache, WolfgangSkigilde EsloheWSV1:57:17.911:14.8
522046Dangendorf, ManfredSKIF BetzdorfSVR2:11:51.425:48.3
M56: 30 km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurück
120642Braselmann, DieterSK LüdenscheidWSV1:33:06.0 
220540Fischer, PeterSC OberhundemWSV1:43:42.810:36.8
320742Hilpke, Franz-JosefSKS IserlohnWSV1:49:56.716:50.7
420843Heimes, AntonSC Wilzenberg-GrafschaftWSV1:50:45.217:39.2
515143Kramer, Dr. HartmutSK Hagen-WildewieseWSV2:02:18.629:12.6
620441Kühn, KlausSK WunderthausenWSV2:06:25.933:19.9
M61: 30 km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurück
120937Pohlmann, ChristianSC UsselnWSV1:47:27.2 
221737Joch, WernerSK WinterbergWSV1:50:57.73:30.5
321138Vogel, WilhelmSC UsselnWSV1:51:40.04:12.8
421535Böse, BrunoSK Hagen-WildewieseWSV1:54:48.37:21.1
522237Krause, RainerSK DüsseldorfWSV2:07:25.619:58.4
621335Küsgen, Hans-J.SK DuisburgWSV2:18:34.131:06.9
M66: 30 km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurück
121933Gedig, AlfonsSK DuisburgWSV1:49:29.0