Ergebnisse

[nach Strecken] [nach Altersklassen]
[15km] [1km] [2km] [3km] [5km] [7.5km]

DSV-offener Silvester-Pokallanglauf

Girkhausen, 31. Dezember 1999
15km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurückPlAkAk
114972Florian GöbelSC WillingenHSV41:31 1M21
215466Matthias BeuterSC GirkhausenWSV41:33 21M31
314081Michael KrichbaumSC WillingenHSV42:26551M19
413975Markus GroßSC WillingenHSV42:421:112M21
514670Markus SchneiderSC GirkhausenWSV43:211:503M21
618665Frank BenderSC UsselnWSV44:483:172M31
716654Karl-Wilhelm FrankLBC BanfetalWSV46:184:471M46
815963Michael HomrighausenSC RückershausenWSV47:336:021M36
914282Alexander BrüneSC WillingenHSV47:516:201M17
1016751Werner HaßlerSC RückershausenWSV48:527:212M46
1115167Markus BurmannSC AltastenbergWSV49:037:323M31
1214583Mario RummelSC WillingenHSV50:008:292M17
1315071Andreas SchöttesSC OberhundemWSV51:4010:094M21
1414382Markus SchlabachTuS ErndtebrückWSV52:3511:043M17
1516849Hermann FrankSK WunderthausenWSV53:0111:301M51
1614879Patrick SaßmannSC RückershausenWSV53:2411:535M21
1717246Bernd BennerSVS EmmerzhausenSVR54:3913:082M51
1716458Werner KneerSC OberhundemWSV54:3913:081M41
1916155Joachim SchauerteSTC FleckenbergWSV54:4513:142M41
2018137Friedrich VogelTSV RattlarHSV54:5313:221M61
2118037Werner JochSK WinterbergWSV54:5513:242M61
2215861Guido HeindrisSC OberhundemWSV55:3314:022M36
2315760Gerd TittelTuS Velmede-BestwigWSV56:0514:343M36
2418338Wilhelm VogelTSV RattlarHSV56:2114:503M61
2516257Helmut HenkSK WunderthausenWSV56:2814:573M41
2617343Dr. Hartmut KramerSK Hagen-WildewieseWSV56:4515:141M56
2617147Otto GrothausSKS IserlohnWSV56:4515:143M51
2817735Wilhelm KramerSC WillingenHSV56:5015:194M61
2917442Franz-Josef HilpkeSKS IserlohnWSV56:5115:202M56
3016550Raimund BennerSVS EmmerzhausenSVR57:2915:583M46
3115365Christof LangeSC ZüschenWSV57:3516:044M31
3214483Matthias SpiesSC GirkhausenWSV59:3017:594M17
3316357Ulrich SelterTV AttendornWSV59:4418:134M41
3416949Hans-Joachim FuchsSC WillingenHSV1:00:0518:344M51
3517939Peter GehrmannASG Teutoburger WaldWSV1:00:3719:065M61
3618237Rainer KrauseSK DüsseldorfWSV1:02:5521:246M61
3717541Klaus KühnSK WunderthausenWSV1:02:5721:263M56
3818528Alois FehlbierSC Bayer LeverkusenWSV1:04:0022:291M71
3917639Johannes HoffmannSK Hagen-WildewieseWSV1:10:4329:127M61
4015669Uwe TiedtkeSK DüsseldorfWSV1:11:0729:365M31
4116062Thomas UllrichTuS Velmede-BestwigWSV1:13:4632:154M36
4215565Stefan PuderbachSC Monrepos SegendorfSVR1:18:4637:156M31
1km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurückPlAkAk
11193Jonas KnocheSK WunderthausenWSV4:50 1M07
21093Robert BettelhäuserVfL Bad BerleburgWSV5:17272M07
1793Ann-Kathrin DuchardtTuS ErndtebrückWSV5:30 1W07
2993Franziska LauberSC GirkhausenWSV7:001:302W07
3893Melinda KochSC GirkhausenWSV7:121:423W07
4693Franziska DreisbachSC GirkhausenWSV9:293:594W07
2km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurückPlAkAk
13891Sergio SchwerdtfegerTuS ErndtebrückWSV13:06 1M09
22492Kai HaßlerSC RückershausenWSV13:26201M08
33791Markus StrackVfL Bad BerleburgWSV14:181:122M09
43691Marvin RathTuS ErndtebrückWSV14:501:443M09
54191Maximilian KiehlTuS ErndtebrückWSV14:541:484M09
12392Julia PeterSK WunderthausenWSV15:01 1W08
64091Dominik SchüsslerSC WillingenHSV15:162:105M09
23191Pamela FistlerSC WillingenHSV15:32311W09
32192Josefine SchimmelpfennigTuS ErndtebrückWSV15:34332W08
42292Isabell WellerSK WunderthausenWSV16:551:543W08
53292Nadine WeberSK WunderthausenWSV17:042:034W08
63591Christin BenferVfL Bad BerleburgWSV17:062:052W09
72692Sandro BätzelSC RückershausenWSV17:194:132M08
73391Sandra ClaudiTuS ErndtebrückWSV17:422:413W09
83991Ludwig BettelhäuserVfL Bad BerleburgWSV17:534:476M09
92592Fabian LückelSC GirkhausenWSV18:105:043M08
102892Alexander PuderbachSC Monrepos SegendorfSVR21:508:444M08
112791Raimund KochSC GirkhausenWSV23:1610:107M09
3km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurückPlAkAk
17189Sebastian WagenerSC WillingenHSV13:08 1M11
28288Sebastian MeisterSC RückershausenWSV13:10 21M12
38188Tobias SchmidtSC WillingenHSV13:34262M12
16289Kristin HorchlerSC WillingenHSV13:51 1W11
25889Vanessa FischerSC WillingenHSV14:05142W11
35489Karolin HorchlerSC WillingenHSV14:08173W11
47388Julia LückelSC GirkhausenWSV14:23321W12
46989Torben ClaudiLBC BanfetalWSV14:241:162M11
57288Jennifer KielSC WillingenHSV14:25342W12
67888Jennifer WeberSK WunderthausenWSV15:001:093W12
58088Christoph KeindlSC WillingenHSV15:001:523M12
67988Stephan ClaudiTuS ErndtebrückWSV15:021:544M12
75689Christin WeberSK WunderthausenWSV15:111:204W11
86389Lena DickelSC GirkhausenWSV15:141:235W11
74990Jan ClaudiLBC BanfetalWSV15:242:161M10
86789Dennis HansmannSC WillingenHSV15:252:173M11
96889Jan DuchardtTuS ErndtebrückWSV15:282:204M11
96589Imke BaldSC GirkhausenWSV15:451:546W11
105290Dominik HaßlerSC RückershausenWSV15:542:462M10
107089Michael BenderSK WunderthausenWSV15:542:465M11
104690Lena SchimmelpfennigTuS ErndtebrückWSV16:042:131W10
115389Svenja SeifartTuS ErndtebrückWSV16:112:207W11
124290Annika FuchsSC WillingenHSV16:132:222W10
136489Laura BörgerSC WillingenHSV16:182:278W11
146089Lisa WahlSK WunderthausenWSV16:192:289W11
157788Ann-Christin LauberSC GirkhausenWSV16:242:334W12
165589Nadine LückelSC GirkhausenWSV16:312:4010W11
125190Stefan WagenerSC WillingenHSV16:393:313M10
176689Kathrin HenrichSC RückershausenWSV16:402:4911W11
184490Neele SelzerTuS ErndtebrückWSV16:472:563W10
135090David WellerSK WunderthausenWSV17:094:014M10
196189Anna BätzelSC RückershausenWSV17:123:2112W11
144790Robin PeterSK WunderthausenWSV17:164:085M10
207588Melanie NebbeLBC BanfetalWSV17:233:325W12
154890Arne HaßlerSC RückershausenWSV17:374:296M10
215989Johanna von GersdorfVfL Bad BerleburgWSV17:463:5513W11
227688Danica WeilLBC BanfetalWSV18:204:296W12
234590Ann-Christin NebbeLBC BanfetalWSV18:214:304W10
245789Svenja LichtnerTuS ErndtebrückWSV18:464:5514W11
257488Marlene BückerSC SiedlinghausenWSV19:465:557W12
264390Maren MüllerSC WillingenHSV20:056:145W10
5km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurückPlAkAk
110685Sylvia KrichbaumTuS ErndtebrückWSV19:16 1W15
19787Matthias StappertSC WillingenHSV19:38 1M13
210985Stefan KesperSC WillingenHSV19:55171M15
310586Johannes BückerSC SiedlinghausenWSV22:002:221M14
29287Angelina SchwerdtfegerTuS ErndtebrückWSV22:052:491W13
49987Björn SchröderSC WillingenHSV22:082:302M13
310885Svenja LuschasTuS ErndtebrückWSV22:333:172W15
59687Robin LichtnerTuS ErndtebrückWSV23:043:263M13
49387Nina HansmannSC WillingenHSV23:234:072W13
69887Björn HaßlerSC RückershausenWSV24:214:434M13
79487Tobias HausnerSC RückershausenWSV25:005:225M13
810486Timo LeserVfL Bad BerleburgWSV25:416:032M14
7.5km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurückPlAkAk
112584Markus HenselSC WillingenHSV24:26 1M16
113080Verena SchneiderSC WillingenHSV24:39 1W19
212284Jan HomrighausenSC GirkhausenWSV25:11452M16
312484Jörg LauberSC GirkhausenWSV27:072:413M16
212684Eva JurkewitzSC SiedlinghausenWSV29:425:031W16
313181Carolin SchmidtSC RückershausenWSV30:315:522W19
412770Christiane KrauseSK DüsseldorfWSV36:0511:261W21