Ergebnisse

[nach Altersklassen] [nach Strecken]
[W07] [M07] [W08] [M08] [W09] [M09] [W10] [M10] [W11] [M11] [W12] [M12] [W13] [M13] [M14] [W15] [M15] [W16] [M16] [M17] [W19] [M19] [W21] [M21] [M31] [M36] [M41] [M46] [M51] [M56] [M61] [M71]

DSV-offener Silvester-Pokallanglauf

Girkhausen, 31. Dezember 1999
W07: 1km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurück
1793Ann-Kathrin DuchardtTuS ErndtebrückWSV5:30 
2993Franziska LauberSC GirkhausenWSV7:001:30
3893Melinda KochSC GirkhausenWSV7:121:42
4693Franziska DreisbachSC GirkhausenWSV9:293:59
M07: 1km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurück
11193Jonas KnocheSK WunderthausenWSV4:50 
21093Robert BettelhäuserVfL Bad BerleburgWSV5:1727
W08: 2km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurück
12392Julia PeterSK WunderthausenWSV15:01 
22192Josefine SchimmelpfennigTuS ErndtebrückWSV15:3433
32292Isabell WellerSK WunderthausenWSV16:551:54
43292Nadine WeberSK WunderthausenWSV17:042:03
M08: 2km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurück
12492Kai HaßlerSC RückershausenWSV13:26 
22692Sandro BätzelSC RückershausenWSV17:193:53
32592Fabian LückelSC GirkhausenWSV18:104:44
42892Alexander PuderbachSC Monrepos SegendorfSVR21:508:24
W09: 2km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurück
13191Pamela FistlerSC WillingenHSV15:32 
23591Christin BenferVfL Bad BerleburgWSV17:061:34
33391Sandra ClaudiTuS ErndtebrückWSV17:422:10
M09: 2km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurück
13891Sergio SchwerdtfegerTuS ErndtebrückWSV13:06 
23791Markus StrackVfL Bad BerleburgWSV14:181:12
33691Marvin RathTuS ErndtebrückWSV14:501:44
44191Maximilian KiehlTuS ErndtebrückWSV14:541:48
54091Dominik SchüsslerSC WillingenHSV15:162:10
63991Ludwig BettelhäuserVfL Bad BerleburgWSV17:534:47
72791Raimund KochSC GirkhausenWSV23:1610:10
W10: 3km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurück
14690Lena SchimmelpfennigTuS ErndtebrückWSV16:04 
24290Annika FuchsSC WillingenHSV16:13 9
34490Neele SelzerTuS ErndtebrückWSV16:4743
44590Ann-Christin NebbeLBC BanfetalWSV18:212:17
54390Maren MüllerSC WillingenHSV20:054:01
M10: 3km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurück
14990Jan ClaudiLBC BanfetalWSV15:24 
25290Dominik HaßlerSC RückershausenWSV15:5430
35190Stefan WagenerSC WillingenHSV16:391:15
45090David WellerSK WunderthausenWSV17:091:45
54790Robin PeterSK WunderthausenWSV17:161:52
64890Arne HaßlerSC RückershausenWSV17:372:13
W11: 3km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurück
16289Kristin HorchlerSC WillingenHSV13:51 
25889Vanessa FischerSC WillingenHSV14:0514
35489Karolin HorchlerSC WillingenHSV14:0817
45689Christin WeberSK WunderthausenWSV15:111:20
56389Lena DickelSC GirkhausenWSV15:141:23
66589Imke BaldSC GirkhausenWSV15:451:54
75389Svenja SeifartTuS ErndtebrückWSV16:112:20
86489Laura BörgerSC WillingenHSV16:182:27
96089Lisa WahlSK WunderthausenWSV16:192:28
105589Nadine LückelSC GirkhausenWSV16:312:40
116689Kathrin HenrichSC RückershausenWSV16:402:49
126189Anna BätzelSC RückershausenWSV17:123:21
135989Johanna von GersdorfVfL Bad BerleburgWSV17:463:55
145789Svenja LichtnerTuS ErndtebrückWSV18:464:55
M11: 3km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurück
17189Sebastian WagenerSC WillingenHSV13:08 
26989Torben ClaudiLBC BanfetalWSV14:241:16
36789Dennis HansmannSC WillingenHSV15:252:17
46889Jan DuchardtTuS ErndtebrückWSV15:282:20
57089Michael BenderSK WunderthausenWSV15:542:46
W12: 3km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurück
17388Julia LückelSC GirkhausenWSV14:23 
27288Jennifer KielSC WillingenHSV14:25 2
37888Jennifer WeberSK WunderthausenWSV15:0037
47788Ann-Christin LauberSC GirkhausenWSV16:242:01
57588Melanie NebbeLBC BanfetalWSV17:233:00
67688Danica WeilLBC BanfetalWSV18:203:57
77488Marlene BückerSC SiedlinghausenWSV19:465:23
M12: 3km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurück
18288Sebastian MeisterSC RückershausenWSV13:10 
28188Tobias SchmidtSC WillingenHSV13:3424
38088Christoph KeindlSC WillingenHSV15:001:50
47988Stephan ClaudiTuS ErndtebrückWSV15:021:52
W13: 5km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurück
19287Angelina SchwerdtfegerTuS ErndtebrückWSV22:05 
29387Nina HansmannSC WillingenHSV23:231:18
M13: 5km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurück
19787Matthias StappertSC WillingenHSV19:38 
29987Björn SchröderSC WillingenHSV22:082:30
39687Robin LichtnerTuS ErndtebrückWSV23:043:26
49887Björn HaßlerSC RückershausenWSV24:214:43
59487Tobias HausnerSC RückershausenWSV25:005:22
M14: 5km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurück
110586Johannes BückerSC SiedlinghausenWSV22:00 
210486Timo LeserVfL Bad BerleburgWSV25:413:41
W15: 5km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurück
110685Sylvia KrichbaumTuS ErndtebrückWSV19:16 
210885Svenja LuschasTuS ErndtebrückWSV22:333:17
M15: 5km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurück
110985Stefan KesperSC WillingenHSV19:55 
W16: 7.5km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurück
112684Eva JurkewitzSC SiedlinghausenWSV29:42 
M16: 7.5km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurück
112584Markus HenselSC WillingenHSV24:26 
212284Jan HomrighausenSC GirkhausenWSV25:1145
312484Jörg LauberSC GirkhausenWSV27:072:41
M17: 15km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurück
114282Alexander BrüneSC WillingenHSV47:51 
214583Mario RummelSC WillingenHSV50:002:09
314382Markus SchlabachTuS ErndtebrückWSV52:354:44
414483Matthias SpiesSC GirkhausenWSV59:3011:39
W19: 7.5km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurück
113080Verena SchneiderSC WillingenHSV24:39 
213181Carolin SchmidtSC RückershausenWSV30:315:52
M19: 15km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurück
114081Michael KrichbaumSC WillingenHSV42:26 
W21: 7.5km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurück
112770Christiane KrauseSK DüsseldorfWSV36:05 
M21: 15km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurück
114972Florian GöbelSC WillingenHSV41:31 
213975Markus GroßSC WillingenHSV42:421:11
314670Markus SchneiderSC GirkhausenWSV43:211:50
415071Andreas SchöttesSC OberhundemWSV51:4010:09
514879Patrick SaßmannSC RückershausenWSV53:2411:53
M31: 15km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurück
115466Matthias BeuterSC GirkhausenWSV41:33 
218665Frank BenderSC UsselnWSV44:483:15
315167Markus BurmannSC AltastenbergWSV49:037:30
415365Christof LangeSC ZüschenWSV57:3516:02
515669Uwe TiedtkeSK DüsseldorfWSV1:11:0729:34
615565Stefan PuderbachSC Monrepos SegendorfSVR1:18:4637:13
M36: 15km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurück
115963Michael HomrighausenSC RückershausenWSV47:33 
215861Guido HeindrisSC OberhundemWSV55:338:00
315760Gerd TittelTuS Velmede-BestwigWSV56:058:32
416062Thomas UllrichTuS Velmede-BestwigWSV1:13:4626:13
M41: 15km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurück
116458Werner KneerSC OberhundemWSV54:39 
216155Joachim SchauerteSTC FleckenbergWSV54:45 6
316257Helmut HenkSK WunderthausenWSV56:281:49
416357Ulrich SelterTV AttendornWSV59:445:05
M46: 15km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurück
116654Karl-Wilhelm FrankLBC BanfetalWSV46:18 
216751Werner HaßlerSC RückershausenWSV48:522:34
316550Raimund BennerSVS EmmerzhausenSVR57:2911:11
M51: 15km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurück
116849Hermann FrankSK WunderthausenWSV53:01 
217246Bernd BennerSVS EmmerzhausenSVR54:391:38
317147Otto GrothausSKS IserlohnWSV56:453:44
416949Hans-Joachim FuchsSC WillingenHSV1:00:057:04
M56: 15km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurück
117343Dr. Hartmut KramerSK Hagen-WildewieseWSV56:45 
217442Franz-Josef HilpkeSKS IserlohnWSV56:51 6
317541Klaus KühnSK WunderthausenWSV1:02:576:12
M61: 15km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurück
118137Friedrich VogelTSV RattlarHSV54:53 
218037Werner JochSK WinterbergWSV54:55 2
318338Wilhelm VogelTSV RattlarHSV56:211:28
417735Wilhelm KramerSC WillingenHSV56:501:57
517939Peter GehrmannASG Teutoburger WaldWSV1:00:375:44
618237Rainer KrauseSK DüsseldorfWSV1:02:558:02
717639Johannes HoffmannSK Hagen-WildewieseWSV1:10:4315:50
M71: 15km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurück
118528Alois FehlbierSC Bayer LeverkusenWSV1:04:00