Ergebnisse

[nach Strecken] [nach Altersklassen]
[ 2 km] [ 3 km] [ 5 km] [10 km] [15 km]

Pokallanglauf freie Technik

Girkhausen, 5. März 2000
2 km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurückPlAkAk
1493Jonas KnocheSK WunderthausenWSV13:20 1M07
1693Ann-Kathrin DuchardtTuS ErndtebrückWSV16:04 1W07
2394Kira ClaudiLBC BanfetalWSV18:422:381W06
3593Franziska LauberSC GirkhausenWSV20:013:572W07
3 km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurückPlAkAk
14389Sebastian WagenerSC WillingenHSV10:46 1M11
24089Benedikt NiglisSK WinterbergWSV11:00142M11
35990Jan ClaudiLBC BanfetalWSV11:01151M10
43989David WinklerSK WinterbergWSV11:20343M11
55889Torben ClaudiLBC BanfetalWSV11:22364M11
15689Vanessa FischerSC WillingenHSV11:25 1W11
25289Karolin HorchlerSC WillingenHSV11:30 52W11
34789Kristin HorchlerSC WillingenHSV11:41163W11
44889Nadine LückelSC GirkhausenWSV11:55304W11
45189Lena DickelSC GirkhausenWSV11:55304W11
62991Theresa NiglisSK WinterbergWSV12:09441W09
75389Christin WeberSK WunderthausenWSV12:17526W11
84689Imke BaldSC GirkhausenWSV12:18537W11
64189Michael BenderSK WunderthausenWSV12:391:535M11
73190Robin PeterSK WunderthausenWSV12:582:122M10
93590Lena SchimmelpfennigTuS ErndtebrückWSV12:591:341W10
83490Dominik HaßlerSC RückershausenWSV13:002:143M10
105789Karin WagenerLBC BanfetalWSV13:402:158W11
93390David WellerSK WunderthausenWSV13:422:564M10
113790Annika FuchsSC WillingenHSV13:592:342W10
124589Svenja SeifartTuS ErndtebrückWSV14:082:439W11
104289Dennis HansmannSC WillingenHSV14:173:316M11
135589Kathrin HenrichSC RückershausenWSV14:222:5710W11
143690Maren MüllerSC WillingenHSV14:413:163W10
113290Stefan WagenerSC WillingenHSV14:554:095M10
123889Friedrich VogtSK Hagen-WildewieseWSV15:014:157M11
131592Kai HaßlerSC RückershausenWSV15:264:401M08
142591Philipp RothTuS ErndtebrückWSV16:165:301M09
152292Julia PeterSK WunderthausenWSV16:244:591W08
161992Josefine SchimmelpfennigTuS ErndtebrückWSV16:575:322W08
171892Isabell WellerSK WunderthausenWSV17:055:403W08
152491Dominik SchüßlerSC WillingenHSV17:196:332M09
162391Patrick WandelSC WillingenHSV17:376:513M09
182791Griseldis SaßmannshausenSC GirkhausenWSV17:396:142W09
192891Sabrina DickelSC GirkhausenWSV17:406:153W09
202192Nadine WeberSK WunderthausenWSV18:006:354W08
212691Sandra ClaudiTuS ErndtebrückWSV18:417:164W09
223091Marlen WickSC GirkhausenWSV18:557:305W09
171392Sandro BätzelSC RückershausenWSV19:408:542M08
232092Stephanie BeckerTuS ErndtebrückWSV20:058:405W08
181692Fabian LückelSC GirkhausenWSV20:4810:023M08
5 km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurückPlAkAk
19685Tom BrunnerSC GirkhausenWSV14:30 1M15
29485Stanislav DriakhlowTuS ErndtebrückWSV15:25552M15
39385Steffen TepelSK WinterbergWSV15:321:023M15
48986Torben HilmersSK WinterbergWSV15:341:041M14
58886Thomas SchmidtSC RückershausenWSV16:031:332M14
67587André KleinSK WinterbergWSV16:352:051M13
110474Christina SchneiderSC GirkhausenWSV16:44 1W21
78586Daniel EdelmannTGV SchottenHSV16:442:143M14
88387Matthias StappertSC WillingenHSV16:452:152M13
99185Florian RothTuS ErndtebrückWSV17:072:374M15
28487Alexandra BeckerTuS ErndtebrückWSV17:16321W13
108187Pascal SchleuningTGV SchottenHSV17:313:013M13
310184Eva JurkewitzSC SiedlinghausenWSV17:33491W16
1110086Jan PieperSK WinterbergWSV17:343:044M14
49785Birgit TussSK WinterbergWSV17:42581W15
129585Andre KlammtSK Hagen-WildewieseWSV17:433:135M15
137687Alexei DriakhlowTuS ErndtebrückWSV17:463:164M13
59086Julia HofiusSC RückershausenWSV17:571:131W14
610657Heidi KnebelSC RückershausenWSV18:021:181W41
147887Robin LichtnerTuS ErndtebrückWSV18:033:335M13
710283Laura GrußSK WinterbergWSV18:131:291W17
158287Daniel WahlSK WunderthausenWSV18:153:456M13
810563Gaby VogtSK Hagen-WildewieseWSV18:281:441W36
166788Sebastian MeisterSC RückershausenWSV18:444:141M12
178786Alexander MöllerTGV SchottenHSV18:494:195M14
186388Jan KeglerSK WinterbergWSV19:084:382M12
97288Jennifer WeberSK WunderthausenWSV19:262:421W12
107488Julia LückelSC GirkhausenWSV19:282:442W12
197987Thomas HenselSC WillingenHSV19:385:087M13
206488Christoph KeindlSC WillingenHSV19:405:103M12
1110381Annika HilmersSK WinterbergWSV19:412:571W19
218087Christian VogtSK WinterbergWSV19:425:128M13
127188Marlen KesperSC WillingenHSV20:023:183W12
226588Daniel CramerSK WinterbergWSV20:285:584M12
137388Jennifer KielSC WillingenHSV20:323:484W12
238686Marcel KlammtSK Hagen-WildewieseWSV20:376:076M14
149985Svenja LuschasTuS ErndtebrückWSV20:433:592W15
246888Carl ReißmannTGV SchottenHSV21:056:355M12
256988Stephan ClaudiTuS ErndtebrückWSV21:186:486M12
269285Benjamin BussTGV SchottenHSV21:537:236M15
157088Ann-Christin LauberSC GirkhausenWSV21:535:095W12
276287Björn HaßlerSC RückershausenWSV22:468:169M13
286688Antonius SchmalorSK Hagen-WildewieseWSV25:4311:137M12
10 km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurückPlAkAk
111384Jan HomrighausenSC GirkhausenWSV30:06 1M16
211882Jens GneckowSK WinterbergWSV30:17111M17
211084Markus HenselSC WillingenHSV30:17112M16
411184Sebastian BeckerTuS ErndtebrückWSV30:26203M16
511783Michael HofiusSC RückershausenWSV32:222:162M17
611284Dennis PauschertSVS EmmerzhausenSVR35:225:164M16
711582Markus SchlabachTuS ErndtebrückWSV35:445:383M17
15 km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurückPlAkAk
112481Michael KrichbaumSC WillingenHSV39:10 1M19
213165Andreas HachmannSC SiedlinghausenWSV39:35251M31
313069Harald OlbertsSVS EmmerzhausenSVR41:472:372M31
412972Matthias WiedersteinSVS EmmerzhausenSVR41:582:481M21
512574Swen PöppelSK WunderthausenWSV43:144:042M21
613563Michael HomrighausenSC RückershausenWSV44:395:291M36
714255Joachim SchauerteSTC FleckenbergWSV47:448:341M41
813757Helmut HenkSK WunderthausenWSV47:578:472M41
914146Günter NollTuS Velmede-BestwigWSV48:159:051M51
1014352Dietmar KühneSV LützelWSV49:019:511M46
1113464Martin NiederTuS Velmede-BestwigWSV49:3810:282M36
1212772Walter KrämerSK WinterbergWSV50:2111:113M21
1314049Dr. Werner ThieleSK DüsseldorfWSV50:5911:492M51
1413260Gerd TittelTuS Velmede-BestwigWSV51:0811:583M36
1513851Werner HaßlerSC RückershausenWSV52:4013:302M46
1612675Lars BrandenburgerTuS ErndtebrückWSV54:4115:314M21
1713364Kai-Uwe HabermannSC MühlheimWSV59:1620:064M36