Ergebnisse

[nach Altersklassen] [nach Strecken]
[W06] [W07] [M07] [W08] [M08] [W09] [M09] [W10] [M10] [W11] [M11] [W12] [M12] [W13] [M13] [W14] [M14] [W15] [M15] [W16] [M16] [W17] [M17] [W19] [M19] [W21] [M21] [M31] [W36] [M36] [W41] [M41] [M46] [M51]

Pokallanglauf freie Technik

Girkhausen, 5. März 2000
W06: 2 km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurück
1394Kira ClaudiLBC BanfetalWSV18:42 
W07: 2 km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurück
1693Ann-Kathrin DuchardtTuS ErndtebrückWSV16:04 
2593Franziska LauberSC GirkhausenWSV20:013:57
M07: 2 km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurück
1493Jonas KnocheSK WunderthausenWSV13:20 
W08: 3 km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurück
12292Julia PeterSK WunderthausenWSV16:24 
21992Josefine SchimmelpfennigTuS ErndtebrückWSV16:5733
31892Isabell WellerSK WunderthausenWSV17:0541
42192Nadine WeberSK WunderthausenWSV18:001:36
52092Stephanie BeckerTuS ErndtebrückWSV20:053:41
M08: 3 km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurück
11592Kai HaßlerSC RückershausenWSV15:26 
21392Sandro BätzelSC RückershausenWSV19:404:14
31692Fabian LückelSC GirkhausenWSV20:485:22
W09: 3 km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurück
12991Theresa NiglisSK WinterbergWSV12:09 
22791Griseldis SaßmannshausenSC GirkhausenWSV17:395:30
32891Sabrina DickelSC GirkhausenWSV17:405:31
42691Sandra ClaudiTuS ErndtebrückWSV18:416:32
53091Marlen WickSC GirkhausenWSV18:556:46
M09: 3 km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurück
12591Philipp RothTuS ErndtebrückWSV16:16 
22491Dominik SchüßlerSC WillingenHSV17:191:03
32391Patrick WandelSC WillingenHSV17:371:21
W10: 3 km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurück
13590Lena SchimmelpfennigTuS ErndtebrückWSV12:59 
23790Annika FuchsSC WillingenHSV13:591:00
33690Maren MüllerSC WillingenHSV14:411:42
M10: 3 km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurück
15990Jan ClaudiLBC BanfetalWSV11:01 
23190Robin PeterSK WunderthausenWSV12:581:57
33490Dominik HaßlerSC RückershausenWSV13:001:59
43390David WellerSK WunderthausenWSV13:422:41
53290Stefan WagenerSC WillingenHSV14:553:54
W11: 3 km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurück
15689Vanessa FischerSC WillingenHSV11:25 
25289Karolin HorchlerSC WillingenHSV11:30 5
34789Kristin HorchlerSC WillingenHSV11:4116
45189Lena DickelSC GirkhausenWSV11:5530
44889Nadine LückelSC GirkhausenWSV11:5530
65389Christin WeberSK WunderthausenWSV12:1752
74689Imke BaldSC GirkhausenWSV12:1853
85789Karin WagenerLBC BanfetalWSV13:402:15
94589Svenja SeifartTuS ErndtebrückWSV14:082:43
105589Kathrin HenrichSC RückershausenWSV14:222:57
M11: 3 km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurück
14389Sebastian WagenerSC WillingenHSV10:46 
24089Benedikt NiglisSK WinterbergWSV11:0014
33989David WinklerSK WinterbergWSV11:2034
45889Torben ClaudiLBC BanfetalWSV11:2236
54189Michael BenderSK WunderthausenWSV12:391:53
64289Dennis HansmannSC WillingenHSV14:173:31
73889Friedrich VogtSK Hagen-WildewieseWSV15:014:15
W12: 5 km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurück
17288Jennifer WeberSK WunderthausenWSV19:26 
27488Julia LückelSC GirkhausenWSV19:28 2
37188Marlen KesperSC WillingenHSV20:0236
47388Jennifer KielSC WillingenHSV20:321:06
57088Ann-Christin LauberSC GirkhausenWSV21:532:27
M12: 5 km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurück
16788Sebastian MeisterSC RückershausenWSV18:44 
26388Jan KeglerSK WinterbergWSV19:0824
36488Christoph KeindlSC WillingenHSV19:4056
46588Daniel CramerSK WinterbergWSV20:281:44
56888Carl ReißmannTGV SchottenHSV21:052:21
66988Stephan ClaudiTuS ErndtebrückWSV21:182:34
76688Antonius SchmalorSK Hagen-WildewieseWSV25:436:59
W13: 5 km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurück
18487Alexandra BeckerTuS ErndtebrückWSV17:16 
M13: 5 km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurück
17587André KleinSK WinterbergWSV16:35 
28387Matthias StappertSC WillingenHSV16:4510
38187Pascal SchleuningTGV SchottenHSV17:3156
47687Alexei DriakhlowTuS ErndtebrückWSV17:461:11
57887Robin LichtnerTuS ErndtebrückWSV18:031:28
68287Daniel WahlSK WunderthausenWSV18:151:40
77987Thomas HenselSC WillingenHSV19:383:03
88087Christian VogtSK WinterbergWSV19:423:07
96287Björn HaßlerSC RückershausenWSV22:466:11
W14: 5 km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurück
19086Julia HofiusSC RückershausenWSV17:57 
M14: 5 km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurück
18986Torben HilmersSK WinterbergWSV15:34 
28886Thomas SchmidtSC RückershausenWSV16:0329
38586Daniel EdelmannTGV SchottenHSV16:441:10
410086Jan PieperSK WinterbergWSV17:342:00
58786Alexander MöllerTGV SchottenHSV18:493:15
68686Marcel KlammtSK Hagen-WildewieseWSV20:375:03
W15: 5 km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurück
19785Birgit TussSK WinterbergWSV17:42 
29985Svenja LuschasTuS ErndtebrückWSV20:433:01
M15: 5 km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurück
19685Tom BrunnerSC GirkhausenWSV14:30 
29485Stanislav DriakhlowTuS ErndtebrückWSV15:2555
39385Steffen TepelSK WinterbergWSV15:321:02
49185Florian RothTuS ErndtebrückWSV17:072:37
59585Andre KlammtSK Hagen-WildewieseWSV17:433:13
69285Benjamin BussTGV SchottenHSV21:537:23
W16: 5 km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurück
110184Eva JurkewitzSC SiedlinghausenWSV17:33 
M16: 10 km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurück
111384Jan HomrighausenSC GirkhausenWSV30:06 
211084Markus HenselSC WillingenHSV30:1711
311184Sebastian BeckerTuS ErndtebrückWSV30:2620
411284Dennis PauschertSVS EmmerzhausenSVR35:225:16
W17: 5 km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurück
110283Laura GrußSK WinterbergWSV18:13 
M17: 10 km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurück
111882Jens GneckowSK WinterbergWSV30:17 
211783Michael HofiusSC RückershausenWSV32:222:05
311582Markus SchlabachTuS ErndtebrückWSV35:445:27
W19: 5 km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurück
110381Annika HilmersSK WinterbergWSV19:41 
M19: 15 km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurück
112481Michael KrichbaumSC WillingenHSV39:10 
W21: 5 km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurück
110474Christina SchneiderSC GirkhausenWSV16:44 
M21: 15 km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurück
112972Matthias WiedersteinSVS EmmerzhausenSVR41:58 
212574Swen PöppelSK WunderthausenWSV43:141:16
312772Walter KrämerSK WinterbergWSV50:218:23
412675Lars BrandenburgerTuS ErndtebrückWSV54:4112:43
M31: 15 km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurück
113165Andreas HachmannSC SiedlinghausenWSV39:35 
213069Harald OlbertsSVS EmmerzhausenSVR41:472:12
W36: 5 km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurück
110563Gaby VogtSK Hagen-WildewieseWSV18:28 
M36: 15 km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurück
113563Michael HomrighausenSC RückershausenWSV44:39 
213464Martin NiederTuS Velmede-BestwigWSV49:384:59
313260Gerd TittelTuS Velmede-BestwigWSV51:086:29
413364Kai-Uwe HabermannSC MühlheimWSV59:1614:37
W41: 5 km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurück
110657Heidi KnebelSC RückershausenWSV18:02 
M41: 15 km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurück
114255Joachim SchauerteSTC FleckenbergWSV47:44 
213757Helmut HenkSK WunderthausenWSV47:5713
M46: 15 km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurück
114352Dietmar KühneSV LützelWSV49:01 
213851Werner HaßlerSC RückershausenWSV52:403:39
M51: 15 km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurück
114146Günter NollTuS Velmede-BestwigWSV48:15 
214049Dr. Werner ThieleSK DüsseldorfWSV50:592:44