Ergebnisse

[nach Strecken] [nach Altersklassen]

Berliner Meisterschaft - Staffeln

Mühlleithen, 30. Januar 2000
3 x 5km
PlStNrAKNameeinzelPlzurückgesamtPlzurück
113W21SCP      
Biernatzki, Katrin21:01,722:36,90:21:01,722:36,9
Mielke, Eva19:51,820:09,20:40:53,522:46,1
Tobies, Helma17:36,31 0:58:29,81 
215M17SCP      
Lieberam, Christian18:24,81 0:18:24,81 
Fröhlingshausen, Alexander19:42,61 0:38:07,41 
Wagner, Martin24:11,436:35,11:02:18,823:49,0
312W21EBB      
Hetz, Sieglinde22:26,334:01,50:22:26,334:01,5
Konschak, Barbara31:08,7511:26,10:53:35,0515:27,6
Stenschke, Renate20:35,422:59,11:14:10,4315:40,6
410W15SCP I      
Lamm, Franziska22:49,344:24,50:22:49,344:24,5
Püschel, Nicole26:56,237:13,60:49:45,5311:38,1
Derenbowski, Katja25:56,758:20,41:15:42,2417:12,4
516W17SCP I      
Haake, Cathleen23:03,854:39,00:23:03,854:39,0
Rothe, Jeanette28:27,848:45,20:51:31,6413:24,2
Peiselt, Nicole24:12,246:35,91:15:43,8517:14,0
611W15SCP II      
Warsow, Jeanette27:49,069:24,20:27:49,069:24,2
Platta, Claudia32:55,8613:13,21:00:44,8622:37,4
Gransee, Sandra34:36,2716:59,91:35:21,0636:51,2
717W17SCP II      
Lieberam, Natascha28:26,4710:01,60:28:26,4710:01,6
Gransee, Stefanie33:35,4713:52,81:02:01,8723:54,4
Haake, Claudia33:31,1615:54,81:35:32,9737:03,1
3 x 7.5km
PlStNrAKNameeinzelPlzurückgesamtPlzurück
13M21SCP I      
Gerland, Martin25:10,331:37,20:25:10,331:37,2
Püschel, Dieter24:17,11 0:49:27,41 
Staacks, Thomas21:21,21 1:10:48,61 
21M21EBB  I      
Thiemann, Frank23:33,11 0:23:33,11 
Raschke, Hans26:03,821:46,70:49:36,920:09,5
Burkhardt, Steffen22:33,121:11,91:12:10,021:21,4
32M21SCB I      
Gräwer, Daniel27:29,743:56,60:27:29,743:56,6
Hahn, Carsten30:28,466:11,30:57:58,148:30,7
Weinreich, Norbert25:12,633:51,41:23:10,7312:22,1
414M19SCP      
Beaú, Björn29:30,155:57,00:29:30,155:57,0
Steigerwald, Björn26:25,632:08,50:55:55,736:28,3
Schmidt, Kai31:22,1710:00,91:27:17,8416:29,2
58M46EBB IV      
Ruppin, Uwe31:25,487:52,30:31:25,487:52,3
Horn, Rüdiger28:36,144:19,01:00:01,5510:34,1
Horn, Manfred27:55,656:34,41:27:57,1517:08,5
66M21SCP II      
Haake, Fredi32:27,598:54,40:32:27,598:54,4
Lerchner, Roland29:41,855:24,71:02:09,3712:41,9
Brembach, Hagen26:05,244:44,01:28:14,5617:25,9
74M21EBB II      
Stenschke, Ralf24:18,520:45,40:24:18,520:45,4
Konschak, Joachim36:14,9811:57,81:00:33,4611:06,0
Dr. Puls, Hartmut33:33,41012:12,21:34:06,8723:18,2
89M21Gäste      
Mill, Arne30:18,776:45,60:30:18,776:45,6
Gohlke, Reimar37:11,41012:54,31:07:30,1918:02,7
Mill, Jan27:59,266:38,01:35:29,3824:40,7
95M21SCB II      
König, Lars29:40,066:06,90:29:40,066:06,9
Puhl, Sebastian36:26,3912:09,21:06:06,3816:38,9
Tjudjomow, Jewlampi32:41,0811:19,81:38:47,3927:58,7
107M46EBB III      
Thiemann, Manfred33:44,41010:11,30:33:44,41010:11,3
Konschak, Rudolf34:52,6710:35,51:08:37,01019:09,6
Bröseke, Eribert33:05,5911:44,31:41:42,51030:53,9