zur Startseite

Ergebnisse

[nach Strecken] [nach Altersklassen]
[1.5 km] [3.0 km] [2 x 3.0 km]

Westdeutsche Rollski-Bergmeisterschaften
DSVo Pokalrennen

Bad Berleburg - Girkhausen, 15. August 1999

Veranstalter: Ski-Club Girkhausen 1952 e.V.


1.5km
Pl.JgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurückPlAkAk
189Ira KühneTuS EckenhagenWSV9:29 1W10
289Nadine LückelSC GirkhausenWSV9:46172W10
389Imke BaldSC GirkhausenWSV9:58293W10
489Lena DickelSC GirkhausenWSV10:381:094W10
589Kathleen BrunnerSC GirkhausenWSV11:221:535W10
689Victoria KempelSC LanzenhainHSV11:402:116W10
3km
Pl.JgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurückPlAkAk
185Christoph ThiemSC SeligenstadtHSV13:20 1M14
237Werner JochSK WinterbergWSV13:46261M61
385Tom BrunnerSC GirkhausenWSV14:03432M14
484Jan HomrighausenSC GirkhausenWSV14:15551M15
535Hans HedrichSC LauterbachHSV14:591:392M61
684Jörg LauberSC GirkhausenWSV15:502:302M15
185Sylvia KrichbaumTuS ErndtebrückWSV16:04 1W14
786Thomas SchmidtSC RückershausenWSV16:082:481M13
884Christian FrischSV LützelWSV16:443:243M15
932Gerd ThiemeKölner SkiklubWSV17:274:071M66
288Kirsti RieckhoffTSV GrebenhainHSV17:371:331W11
1085Steffen LangenhagenSV LützelWSV17:404:203M14
1186Simon LuftSC LanzenhainHSV17:434:232M13
382Tina ZemmrichSSV SaydaLSS17:441:401W17
484Ina KühneTuS EckenhagenWSV17:491:451W15
1229Reinhold HundtHagener SkiklubWSV17:504:302M66
1388Sebastian MeisterSC RückershausenWSV18:014:411M11
586Julia HofiusSC RückershausenWSV18:062:021W13
1436Willi SchulzeSK DüsseldorfWSV18:485:283M61
1534Kurt FuhrmannSC Bayer WSV19:195:594M61
649Anita WczassekSC Bergisch GladbachWSV20:544:501W46
1687Daniel ThiemSC SeligenstadtHSV21:067:461M12
788Julia LückelSC GirkhausenWSV21:445:402W11
888Ann-Christin LauberSC GirkhausenWSV22:166:123W11
1733Wilhelm SchmidtHagener SkiklubWSV24:2311:033M66
1838Friedel FuchsTV BüschergrundWSV34:3721:175M61
2 x 3.0 km
Pl.Jg NameVereinVerbandPrologJagdr.GesamtAltersklasse
Pl.ZeitPl.ZeitZeitzurückPl.Klasse
166Matthias BeuterSC GirkhausenWSV111:02210:4321:45 1M31
277Harald TreudeSV LützelWSV211:09110:3721:46 11M21
369Heinrich HauSC LanzenhainHSV511:27310:5322:20352M21
453Kraft, UlrichSC LanzenhainHSV411:25411:0522:30451M46
565Thomas LöfflerSC LauterbachHSV311:23511:1622:39542M31
665Andreas HachmannSC SiedlinghausenWSV612:09611:4823:572:123M31
752Kühne, DietmarTuS EckenhagenWSV712:54712:2725:213:362M46
878Marco UlrichSVS EmmerzhausenSVR812:59812:4525:443:593M21
972Matthias WiedersteinSVS EmmerzhausenSVR913:06912:4825:544:094M21
1062Dieter LuftSC LanzenhainHSV1013:481013:1026:585:131M36
1157Stephan DörrenbachSC OberhundemWSV1114:091113:4627:556:101M41
1269Harald OlbertsSVS EmmerzhausenSVR1114:091213:5328:026:175M21
1349Döring, BernhardSC KelkheimHSV1314:141314:1628:306:453M46
1483Michael LangenhagenSV LützelWSV1414:261414:2228:487:031M16
1549Albanese, RenzoSC KelkheimHSV1514:381514:2829:067:214M46
1642Franz-Josef HilpkeSKS IserlohnWSV1815:121614:4229:548:091M56
1749Steinseifer, SiegmarTV BüschergrundWSV1915:141714:5630:108:255M46
1846Bernd BennerSVS EmmerzhausenSVR1715:071915:3030:378:521M51
1946Werner SchmidtSC AltastenbergWSV2216:532117:3734:3012:452M51
2049Rieckhoff, SiegfriedTSV GrebenhainHSV2115:341815:2636:0014:156M46
2168Dirk JungKölner SkiklubWSV2318:512017:1636:0714:224M31
2243Helmut JungKölner SkiklubWSV2423:032218:2841:3119:462M56
 82Markus SchlabachTuS ErndtebrückWSV1615:05     M17
 80Peter GrunertSV LützelWSV2015:33     M19