zur Startseite

Ergebnisse

[nach Altersklassen] [nach Strecken]
[W10] [M11] [W11] [M12] [M13] [W13] [M14] [W14] [M15] [W15] [M16] [M17] [W17] [M19] [M21] [M31] [M36] [M41] [M46] [W46] [M51] [M56] [M61] [M66]

Westdeutsche Rollski-Bergmeisterschaften
DSVo Pokalrennen

Bad Berleburg - Girkhausen, 15. August 1999

Veranstalter: Ski-Club Girkhausen 1952 e.V.


W10: 1.5km
Pl.JgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurück
189Ira KühneTuS EckenhagenWSV9:29 
289Nadine LückelSC GirkhausenWSV9:4617
389Imke BaldSC GirkhausenWSV9:5829
489Lena DickelSC GirkhausenWSV10:381:09
589Kathleen BrunnerSC GirkhausenWSV11:221:53
689Victoria KempelSC LanzenhainHSV11:402:11
W11: 3km
Pl.JgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurück
188Kirsti RieckhoffTSV GrebenhainHSV17:37 
288Julia LückelSC GirkhausenWSV21:444:07
388Ann-Christin LauberSC GirkhausenWSV22:164:39
M11: 3km
Pl.JgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurück
188Sebastian MeisterSC RückershausenWSV18:01 
M12: 3km
Pl.JgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurück
187Daniel ThiemSC SeligenstadtHSV21:06 
W13: 3km
Pl.JgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurück
186Julia HofiusSC RückershausenWSV18:06 
M13: 3km
Pl.JgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurück
186Thomas SchmidtSC RückershausenWSV16:08 
286Simon LuftSC LanzenhainHSV17:431:35
W14: 3km
Pl.JgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurück
185Sylvia KrichbaumTuS ErndtebrückWSV16:04 
M14: 3km
Pl.JgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurück
185Christoph ThiemSC SeligenstadtHSV13:20 
285Tom BrunnerSC GirkhausenWSV14:0343
385Steffen LangenhagenSV LützelWSV17:404:20
W15: 3km
Pl.JgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurück
184Ina KühneTuS EckenhagenWSV17:49 
M15: 3km
Pl.JgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurück
184Jan HomrighausenSC GirkhausenWSV14:15 
284Jörg LauberSC GirkhausenWSV15:501:35
384Christian FrischSV LützelWSV16:442:29
W17: 3km
Pl.JgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurück
182Tina ZemmrichSSV SaydaLSS17:44 
W46: 3km
Pl.JgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurück
149Anita WczassekSC Bergisch GladbachWSV20:54 
M61: 3km
Pl.JgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurück
137Werner JochSK WinterbergWSV13:46 
235Hans HedrichSC LauterbachHSV14:591:13
336Willi SchulzeSK DüsseldorfWSV18:485:02
434Kurt FuhrmannSC Bayer WSV19:195:33
538Friedel FuchsTV BüschergrundWSV34:3720:51
M66: 3km
Pl.JgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurück
132Gerd ThiemeKölner SkiklubWSV17:27 
229Reinhold HundtHagener SkiklubWSV17:5023
333Wilhelm SchmidtHagener SkiklubWSV24:236:56
M16: 2 x 3.0 km
Pl.Jg NameVereinVerbandPrologJagdr.Gesamt
Pl.ZeitPl.ZeitZeitzurück
183Michael LangenhagenSV LützelWSV114:26114:2228:48 
M17: 2 x 3.0 km
Pl.Jg NameVereinVerbandPrologJagdr.Gesamt
Pl.ZeitPl.ZeitZeitzurück
 82Markus SchlabachTuS ErndtebrückWSV115:05    
M19: 2 x 3.0 km
Pl.Jg NameVereinVerbandPrologJagdr.Gesamt
Pl.ZeitPl.ZeitZeitzurück
 80Peter GrunertSV LützelWSV115:33    
M21: 2 x 3.0 km
Pl.Jg NameVereinVerbandPrologJagdr.Gesamt
Pl.ZeitPl.ZeitZeitzurück
177Harald TreudeSV LützelWSV111:09110:3721:46 
269Heinrich HauSC LanzenhainHSV211:27210:5322:2034
378Marco UlrichSVS EmmerzhausenSVR312:59312:4525:443:58
472Matthias WiedersteinSVS EmmerzhausenSVR413:06412:4825:544:08
569Harald OlbertsSVS EmmerzhausenSVR514:09513:5328:026:16
M31: 2 x 3.0 km
Pl.Jg NameVereinVerbandPrologJagdr.Gesamt
Pl.ZeitPl.ZeitZeitzurück
166Matthias BeuterSC GirkhausenWSV111:02110:4321:45 
265Thomas LöfflerSC LauterbachHSV211:23211:1622:3954
365Andreas HachmannSC SiedlinghausenWSV312:09311:4823:572:12
468Dirk JungKölner SkiklubWSV418:51417:1636:0714:22
M36: 2 x 3.0 km
Pl.Jg NameVereinVerbandPrologJagdr.Gesamt
Pl.ZeitPl.ZeitZeitzurück
162Dieter LuftSC LanzenhainHSV113:48113:1026:58 
M41: 2 x 3.0 km
Pl.Jg NameVereinVerbandPrologJagdr.Gesamt
Pl.ZeitPl.ZeitZeitzurück
157Stephan DörrenbachSC OberhundemWSV114:09113:4627:55 
M46: 2 x 3.0 km
Pl.Jg NameVereinVerbandPrologJagdr.Gesamt
Pl.ZeitPl.ZeitZeitzurück
153Kraft, UlrichSC LanzenhainHSV111:25111:0522:30 
252Kühne, DietmarTuS EckenhagenWSV212:54212:2725:212:51
349Döring, BernhardSC KelkheimHSV314:14314:1628:306:00
449Albanese, RenzoSC KelkheimHSV414:38414:2829:066:36
549Steinseifer, SiegmarTV BüschergrundWSV515:14514:5630:107:40
649Rieckhoff, SiegfriedTSV GrebenhainHSV615:34615:2636:0013:30
M51: 2 x 3.0 km
Pl.Jg NameVereinVerbandPrologJagdr.Gesamt
Pl.ZeitPl.ZeitZeitzurück
146Bernd BennerSVS EmmerzhausenSVR115:07115:3030:37 
246Werner SchmidtSC AltastenbergWSV216:53217:3734:303:53
M56: 2 x 3.0 km
Pl.Jg NameVereinVerbandPrologJagdr.Gesamt
Pl.ZeitPl.ZeitZeitzurück
142Franz-Josef HilpkeSKS IserlohnWSV115:12114:4229:54 
243Helmut JungKölner SkiklubWSV223:03218:2841:3111:37