Ergebnisse

[nach Strecken] [nach Altersklassen]
[ 2 km] [ 3 km] [ 5 km] [10 km] [15 km]

7. Sedlitzer Herbstpokallauf im Skiroller (freie Technik)

Sedlitz, 5. September 1999
2 km
Pl.StNrNameVereinZeitzurückPlAkAk
122Köckritz, JuliaSG Klotzsche6:17 1W10
260Häneschen, MariaSkifreunde Senftenberg7:281:111W11
323Brodersen, TinaSG Klotzsche7:501:332W10
469Delang, KathleenLSC Großkoschen7:551:383W10
562Schütze, SusannSkifreunde Senftenberg11:515:341W09
670Kiepe, AmandaLSC Großkoschen12:085:514W10
735Schmidt, SandraSWV Lauchhammer13:307:132W11
894Hollnack, AnneSV BW 90 Sedlitz13:397:222W09
184Reimann, AmadeusLSC Großkoschen13:51 1M09
3 km
Pl.StNrNameVereinZeitzurückPlAkAk
121Kreisel, StenSG Klotzsche8:08 1M10
220Ackermann, TimSG Klotzsche8:40321M11
319Heinig, MartinSG Klotzsche8:45372M11
158Klarrmt, NicoleSkifreunde Senftenberg9:15 1W13
2101Mietke, FranziskaTSG Lübben9:37222W13
3102Kreckel, SofiTSG Lübben9:45303W13
480Nitzschke, FannyLSC Großkoschen10:10551W12
5100Liebscher, RodicaTSG Lübben10:201:054W13
659Schulew, ElenaSkifreunde Senftenberg11:412:262W12
436Schneider, FrankSWV Lauchhammer13:185:103M11
518Gohler, FelixSG Klotzsche13:465:384M11
797Joost, KarolinSV BW 90 Sedlitz13:554:403W12
699Gahl, KevenSV BW 90 Sedlitz14:206:125M11
792Knorr, ChristopherSV BW 90 Sedlitz16:388:302M10
5 km
Pl.StNrNameVereinZeitzurückPlAkAk
16Domnitz, HeinzSG Automation Cottbus12:56 1M61
126Pesti, EvaUSV Cottbus13:22 1W15
250Wilhelm, MatthiasSkifreunde Senftenberg13:42461M14
254Risse, CaterinaSkifreunde Senftenberg13:50281W17
387Poitzsch, WernerLSC Großkoschen14:011:052M61
474Lorenz, KonradLSC Großkoschen14:131:171M15
355Großba, NicoleSkifreunde Senftenberg14:21592W17
54Fuhrmann, MoritzSG Automation Cottbus14:311:352M15
428Seidel, AnettUSV Cottbus14:321:103W17
668Säger, SebastianLSC Großkoschen14:371:412M14
525Schultz, SabrinaUSV Cottbus14:561:341W14
796Schapp, LukasSV BW 90 Sedlitz15:022:063M14
849Rödel, FelixSkifreunde Senftenberg15:092:134M14
951Große, SilvioSkifreunde Senftenberg15:112:151M13
678Bewosch, SusannLSC Großkoschen15:211:592W15
627Dußa, MelanieUSV Cottbus15:211:592W15
875Köster, AndreaLSC Großkoschen15:402:181W16
1091Lückmann, PeterSV BW 90 Sedlitz15:542:583M61
956Gansera, AnjaSkifreunde Senftenberg15:592:372W14
1052Risse, VerenaSkifreunde Senftenberg16:042:421W46
1131Beyer, DorisUSV Cottbus16:062:441W41
1147Klein, StefanSkifreunde Senftenberg16:153:195M14
1277Sclinaler, JanineLSC Großkoschen16:202:584W15
12104Hoffmann, RobertTSG Lübben17:064:102M13
1366Mischke, StefanleLSC Großkoschen17:193:575W15
1383Blechschmidt, ReneLSC Großkoschen17:394:433M13
1476Köster, MichaelaLSC Großkoschen18:325:106W15
1579Bittner, IsabelLSC Großkoschen18:585:363W14
141Miesler, ThomasSG Automation Cottbus19:446:483M15
1595Hollnack, RobertSV BW 90 Sediitz20:037:076M14
16103Kackro, BrittaTSG Lübben20:076:454W14
1671Kiepe, JonathanLSC Großkoschen22:159:194M13
1785Mambk, ToniLSC Großkoschen23:0010:041M12
 98Wonde, MartinSV BW 90 Sedlitz   M12
10 km
Pl.StNrNameVereinZeitzurückPlAkAk
117Kaiser, LutzSG Klotzsche21:17 1M41
213Dietze, RobertSG Klotzsche24:002:431M17
314Barthel, JürgenSG Klotzsche24:183:011M56
153Thiel, DanielaSkifreunde Senftenberg24:42 1W19
432Fischer, TinoSV Senftenberg24:523:352M17
542Titze, FritzSWV Lauchhannier24:543:371M46
616Barthel, WolfgangSG Klotzsche25:153:582M41
744Bach, EduardBerliner Bar25:514:341M51
833Fischer, AndreasSV Senftenberg25:524:351M16
924Fischer, RichardSkizunft Dresden26:445:273M17
1089Busch, DietrichLSC Großkoschen26:505:332M56
1145Schuhknecht, WolfgangBerliner Bär27:396:222M51
265Mischke, BiancaLSC Großkoschen28:273:451W21
388Kuka, HeikeLSC Großkoschen30:045:221W31
1290Materne, IngoCottbuser Parkläufer30:068:493M41
13105Selbitz, IngoTSG Lübben30:329:154M17
1473Lorenz, KarlLSC Großkoschen30:409:232M16
437Titze, KatjaSWV Lauchhammer31:216:392W19
563Winkler, AnnettLSC Großkoschen32:307:482W21
639Lafeld, AnkeSWV Lauchhammer33:058:233W21
772Poitzsch, RanyLSC Großkoschen33:188:363W19
1510Pflug, CunnarSG Autariation Cottbus34:4213:252M46
1686Mischke, RüdigerLSC Großkoschen36:3415:174M41
8106Hauke, AnjaSG Klotzsche37:3012:484W21
993Sponner, AnjaSV BW 90 Sedlitz39:5415:124W19
108Ertel, SimoneSG Automation Cottbus42:0817:262W31
1782Blechscbmidt, AndreLSC Großkoschen42:4321:263M16
113Kreibich, SilviaSG Automation Cottbus48:2923:475W21
15 km
Pl.StNrNameVereinZeitzurückPlAkAk
112Fischer, RobertSG Klotzsche33:36 1M21
246Holzbecher, JensSkifreunde Senftenberg33:56202M21
343Thiemann, FrankBerliner Bär34:03273M21
47Domnitz, OlafSG Automation Cottbus34:551:191M31
567Säger, MichaelLSC Großkoschen36:593:231M19
641Geissler, RolandSWV Lauchhammer38:334:571M36
729Knäbchen, DanielUSV Cottbus39:456:092M19
811Hainig, JanSG Klotzsche40:176:414M21
934Lessau, JochenSV Senftenberg41:047:283M19
1040Dietrich, SteffenSWV Lauchhammer41:207:445M21
1138Schröder, ThomasSWV Lauchhammer41:468:106M21
1264Winkler, UweLSC Großkoschen44:0910:334M19
1330Nitzschke, JirkaUSV Cottbus45:0811:327M21
135Fischer, HolgerSG Automation Cottbus45:0811:322M36
152Müller, MartinSG Automation Cottbus56:5523:198M21