Ergebnisse

[nach Altersklassen] [nach Strecken]
[W09] [M09] [W10] [M10] [W11] [M11] [W12] [M12] [W13] [M13] [W14] [M14] [W15] [M15] [W16] [M16] [W17] [M17] [W19] [M19] [W21] [M21] [W31] [M31] [M36] [W41] [M41] [W46] [M46] [M51] [M56] [M61]

7. Sedlitzer Herbstpokallauf im Skiroller (freie Technik)

Sedlitz, 5. September 1999
W09: 2 km
Pl.StNrNameVereinZeitzurück
162Schütze, SusannSkifreunde Senftenberg11:51 
294Hollnack, AnneSV BW 90 Sedlitz13:391:48
M09: 2 km
Pl.StNrNameVereinZeitzurück
184Reimann, AmadeusLSC Großkoschen13:51 
W10: 2 km
Pl.StNrNameVereinZeitzurück
122Köckritz, JuliaSG Klotzsche6:17 
223Brodersen, TinaSG Klotzsche7:501:33
369Delang, KathleenLSC Großkoschen7:551:38
470Kiepe, AmandaLSC Großkoschen12:085:51
M10: 3 km
Pl.StNrNameVereinZeitzurück
121Kreisel, StenSG Klotzsche8:08 
292Knorr, ChristopherSV BW 90 Sedlitz16:388:30
W11: 2 km
Pl.StNrNameVereinZeitzurück
160Häneschen, MariaSkifreunde Senftenberg7:28 
235Schmidt, SandraSWV Lauchhammer13:306:02
M11: 3 km
Pl.StNrNameVereinZeitzurück
120Ackermann, TimSG Klotzsche8:40 
219Heinig, MartinSG Klotzsche8:45 5
336Schneider, FrankSWV Lauchhammer13:184:38
418Gohler, FelixSG Klotzsche13:465:06
599Gahl, KevenSV BW 90 Sedlitz14:205:40
W12: 3 km
Pl.StNrNameVereinZeitzurück
180Nitzschke, FannyLSC Großkoschen10:10 
259Schulew, ElenaSkifreunde Senftenberg11:411:31
397Joost, KarolinSV BW 90 Sedlitz13:553:45
M12: 5 km
Pl.StNrNameVereinZeitzurück
185Mambk, ToniLSC Großkoschen23:00 
 98Wonde, MartinSV BW 90 Sedlitz  
W13: 3 km
Pl.StNrNameVereinZeitzurück
158Klarrmt, NicoleSkifreunde Senftenberg9:15 
2101Mietke, FranziskaTSG Lübben9:3722
3102Kreckel, SofiTSG Lübben9:4530
4100Liebscher, RodicaTSG Lübben10:201:05
M13: 5 km
Pl.StNrNameVereinZeitzurück
151Große, SilvioSkifreunde Senftenberg15:11 
2104Hoffmann, RobertTSG Lübben17:061:55
383Blechschmidt, ReneLSC Großkoschen17:392:28
471Kiepe, JonathanLSC Großkoschen22:157:04
W14: 5 km
Pl.StNrNameVereinZeitzurück
125Schultz, SabrinaUSV Cottbus14:56 
256Gansera, AnjaSkifreunde Senftenberg15:591:03
379Bittner, IsabelLSC Großkoschen18:584:02
4103Kackro, BrittaTSG Lübben20:075:11
M14: 5 km
Pl.StNrNameVereinZeitzurück
150Wilhelm, MatthiasSkifreunde Senftenberg13:42 
268Säger, SebastianLSC Großkoschen14:3755
396Schapp, LukasSV BW 90 Sedlitz15:021:20
449Rödel, FelixSkifreunde Senftenberg15:091:27
547Klein, StefanSkifreunde Senftenberg16:152:33
695Hollnack, RobertSV BW 90 Sediitz20:036:21
W15: 5 km
Pl.StNrNameVereinZeitzurück
126Pesti, EvaUSV Cottbus13:22 
278Bewosch, SusannLSC Großkoschen15:211:59
227Dußa, MelanieUSV Cottbus15:211:59
477Sclinaler, JanineLSC Großkoschen16:202:58
566Mischke, StefanleLSC Großkoschen17:193:57
676Köster, MichaelaLSC Großkoschen18:325:10
M15: 5 km
Pl.StNrNameVereinZeitzurück
174Lorenz, KonradLSC Großkoschen14:13 
24Fuhrmann, MoritzSG Automation Cottbus14:3118
31Miesler, ThomasSG Automation Cottbus19:445:31
W16: 5 km
Pl.StNrNameVereinZeitzurück
175Köster, AndreaLSC Großkoschen15:40 
M16: 10 km
Pl.StNrNameVereinZeitzurück
133Fischer, AndreasSV Senftenberg25:52 
273Lorenz, KarlLSC Großkoschen30:404:48
382Blechscbmidt, AndreLSC Großkoschen42:4316:51
W17: 5 km
Pl.StNrNameVereinZeitzurück
154Risse, CaterinaSkifreunde Senftenberg13:50 
255Großba, NicoleSkifreunde Senftenberg14:2131
328Seidel, AnettUSV Cottbus14:3242
M17: 10 km
Pl.StNrNameVereinZeitzurück
113Dietze, RobertSG Klotzsche24:00 
232Fischer, TinoSV Senftenberg24:5252
324Fischer, RichardSkizunft Dresden26:442:44
4105Selbitz, IngoTSG Lübben30:326:32
W19: 10 km
Pl.StNrNameVereinZeitzurück
153Thiel, DanielaSkifreunde Senftenberg24:42 
237Titze, KatjaSWV Lauchhammer31:216:39
372Poitzsch, RanyLSC Großkoschen33:188:36
493Sponner, AnjaSV BW 90 Sedlitz39:5415:12
M19: 15 km
Pl.StNrNameVereinZeitzurück
167Säger, MichaelLSC Großkoschen36:59 
229Knäbchen, DanielUSV Cottbus39:452:46
334Lessau, JochenSV Senftenberg41:044:05
464Winkler, UweLSC Großkoschen44:097:10
W21: 10 km
Pl.StNrNameVereinZeitzurück
165Mischke, BiancaLSC Großkoschen28:27 
263Winkler, AnnettLSC Großkoschen32:304:03
339Lafeld, AnkeSWV Lauchhammer33:054:38
4106Hauke, AnjaSG Klotzsche37:309:03
53Kreibich, SilviaSG Automation Cottbus48:2920:02
M21: 15 km
Pl.StNrNameVereinZeitzurück
112Fischer, RobertSG Klotzsche33:36 
246Holzbecher, JensSkifreunde Senftenberg33:5620
343Thiemann, FrankBerliner Bär34:0327
411Hainig, JanSG Klotzsche40:176:41
540Dietrich, SteffenSWV Lauchhammer41:207:44
638Schröder, ThomasSWV Lauchhammer41:468:10
730Nitzschke, JirkaUSV Cottbus45:0811:32
82Müller, MartinSG Automation Cottbus56:5523:19
W31: 10 km
Pl.StNrNameVereinZeitzurück
188Kuka, HeikeLSC Großkoschen30:04 
28Ertel, SimoneSG Automation Cottbus42:0812:04
M31: 15 km
Pl.StNrNameVereinZeitzurück
17Domnitz, OlafSG Automation Cottbus34:55 
M36: 15 km
Pl.StNrNameVereinZeitzurück
141Geissler, RolandSWV Lauchhammer38:33 
25Fischer, HolgerSG Automation Cottbus45:086:35
W41: 5 km
Pl.StNrNameVereinZeitzurück
131Beyer, DorisUSV Cottbus16:06 
M41: 10 km
Pl.StNrNameVereinZeitzurück
117Kaiser, LutzSG Klotzsche21:17 
216Barthel, WolfgangSG Klotzsche25:153:58
390Materne, IngoCottbuser Parkläufer30:068:49
486Mischke, RüdigerLSC Großkoschen36:3415:17
W46: 5 km
Pl.StNrNameVereinZeitzurück
152Risse, VerenaSkifreunde Senftenberg16:04 
M46: 10 km
Pl.StNrNameVereinZeitzurück
142Titze, FritzSWV Lauchhannier24:54 
210Pflug, CunnarSG Autariation Cottbus34:429:48
M51: 10 km
Pl.StNrNameVereinZeitzurück
144Bach, EduardBerliner Bar25:51 
245Schuhknecht, WolfgangBerliner Bär27:391:48
M56: 10 km
Pl.StNrNameVereinZeitzurück
114Barthel, JürgenSG Klotzsche24:18 
289Busch, DietrichLSC Großkoschen26:502:32
M61: 5 km
Pl.StNrNameVereinZeitzurück
16Domnitz, HeinzSG Automation Cottbus12:56 
287Poitzsch, WernerLSC Großkoschen14:011:05
391Lückmann, PeterSV BW 90 Sedlitz15:542:58