Ergebnisse

[nach Strecken] [nach Altersklassen]
[ 800m] [1400m] [3300m] [5500m]

2. Lauf im Bezirks-Skiroller-Cup Rothaar

Wunderthausen, 29. August 1999
800m
Pl.JgNameVereinZeitzurückPlAkAk
11993Knoche, JonasSK Wunderthausen6:15 1M07
11993Duchhardt, Ann-KathrinTuS Erndtebrück6:44 1W07
21994Claudi, KiraLBC Banfetal8:331:491W06
31993Schultz, JanaVfL Bad Berleburg9:102:262W07
1400m
Pl.JgNameVereinZeitzurückPlAkAk
11989Claudi, TorbenLBC Banfetal5:56 1M11
11989Weber, ChristinSK Wunderthausen6:12 1W11
21990Claudi, JanLBC Banfetal6:19231M10
31989Bender, MichaelSK Wunderthausen6:26302M11
21990Schimmelpfennig, LenaTuS Erndtebrück6:42301W10
31990Selzer, NeeleTuS Erndtebrück6:46342W10
31989Henrich, KathrinSC Rückershausen6:46342W11
51989Lückel, NadinSC Girkhausen6:54423W11
41990Haßler, ArneSC Rückershausen6:561:002M10
61989Wahl, LisaSK Wunderthausen6:59474W11
51989Duchardt, JanTuS Erndtebrück7:021:063M11
61990Weller, DavidSK Wunderthausen7:101:143M10
71989Bald, ImkeSC Girkhausen7:11595W11
81989Lichtner, SvenjaTuS Erndtebrück7:121:006W11
71991Schwerdtfeger, SergioTuS Erndtebrück7:171:211M09
81990Peter, RobinSK Wunderthausen7:181:224M10
91990Haßler, DominikSC Rückershausen7:231:275M10
91990Nebbe, Ann-ChristinLBC Banfetal7:371:253W10
101989Bätzel, AnnaSC Rückershausen7:491:377W11
111992Peter, JuliaSK Wunderthausen7:501:381W08
121989Wagener, KarinLBC Banfetal7:531:418W11
131989Dickel, LenaSC Girkhausen8:001:489W11
141989Brunner, KathleenSC Girkhausen8:031:5110W11
151992Weller, IsabellSK Wunderthausen8:061:542W08
161990Wagener, KatrinLBC Banfetal8:132:014W10
101992Haßler, KaiSC Rückershausen8:282:321M08
171991Claudi, SandraTuS Erndtebrück8:362:241W09
111991Rath, MarvinTuS Erndtebrück8:422:462M09
181990Schultz, LauraViL Bad Berleburg8:432:315W10
181992Weber, NadinSK Wunderthausen8:432:313W08
201992Becker, StephanieTuS Erndtebrück8:442:324W08
211992Schimmelpfennig, JosefineTuS Erndtebrück8:552:435W08
121991Bettelhäuser, LudwigVfL Bad Berleburg15:009:043M09
3300m
Pl.JgNameVereinZeitzurückPlAkAk
11984Becker, SebastianTuS Erndtebrück11:20 1M16
21985Driakhlow, StanislavTuS Erndtebrück11:29 91M15
31985Brunner, TomSC Girkhausen11:34142M15
41986Richter, AxelVfL Bad Berleburg12:321:121M14
51984Wahl, ChristianSK Wunderthausen12:331:132M16
61985Roth, FlorianTuS Erndtebrück12:531:333M15
71986Schmidt, ThomasSC Rückershausen13:081:482M14
81987Wahl, DanielSK Wunderthausen13:522:321M13
11987Becker, AlexandraTuS Erndtebrück14:03 1W13
21986Hofius, JuliaSC Rückershausen14:13101W14
31985Krichbaum, SylviaTuS Erndtebrück14:15121W15
91987Lichtner, RobinTuS Erndtebrück14:313:112M13
101988Meister, SebastianSC Rückershausen14:383:181M12
111986Wick, DominikLBC Banfetal14:433:233M14
41986Völkel, SandraTuS Erndtebrück14:48452W14
51987Schwerdtfeger, AngelinaTuS Erndtebrück14:51482W13
121988Hodde, ChristopherVfL Bad Berleburg15:133:532M12
61985Luschas, SvenjaTuS Erndtebrück15:361:332W15
131987Haßler, BjörnSC Rückershausen15:584:383M13
71988Weber, JenniferSK Wunderthausen16:052:021W12
81988Lückel, JuliaSC Girkhausen16:222:192W12
91988Blümel, CarinaTuS Erndtebrück16:252:223W12
101988Spies, AnnemarieVfL Bad Berleburg16:342:314W12
111988Dickel, DeniseVflL Bad Berleburg16:402:375W12
141986Strack, ChristianVfL Bad Berleburg16:515:314M14
151988Claudi, StephanTuS Erndtebrück17:276:073M12
121988Lauber, Ann-ChristinSC Girkhausen17:493:466W12
131986Claudi, NatalieSC Rückershausen17:543:513W14
141988Weil, DanicaLBC Banfetal17:563:537W12
151988Kuhli, AnnaLBC Banfetal18:514:488W12
161986Schwarz, ChristophVfL Bad Berleburg18:587:385M14
161988Nebbe, MelanieLBC Banfetal19:325:299W12
5500m
Pl.JgNameVereinZeitzurückPlAkAk
11981Schuppener, TobiasLBC Banfetal18:46 1M19
21982Schlabach, MarkusTuS Erndtebrück19:06201M17
31983Ardischoll, MichaelSK Wunderthausen19:12262M17
41957Schmidt, BerndSC Rückershausen19:511:051M41
51983Hofius, MichaelSC Rückershausen19:571:113M17