Ergebnisse

[nach Altersklassen] [nach Strecken]
[W06] [W07] [M07] [W08] [M08] [W09] [M09] [W10] [M10] [W11] [M11] [W12] [M12] [W13] [M13] [W14] [M14] [W15] [M15] [M16] [M17] [M19] [M41]

2. Lauf im Bezirks-Skiroller-Cup Rothaar

Wunderthausen, 29. August 1999
W06: 800m
Pl.JgNameVereinZeitzurück
11994Claudi, KiraLBC Banfetal8:33 
W07: 800m
Pl.JgNameVereinZeitzurück
11993Duchhardt, Ann-KathrinTuS Erndtebrück6:44 
21993Schultz, JanaVfL Bad Berleburg9:102:26
M07: 800m
Pl.JgNameVereinZeitzurück
11993Knoche, JonasSK Wunderthausen6:15 
W08: 1400m
Pl.JgNameVereinZeitzurück
11992Peter, JuliaSK Wunderthausen7:50 
21992Weller, IsabellSK Wunderthausen8:0616
31992Weber, NadinSK Wunderthausen8:4353
41992Becker, StephanieTuS Erndtebrück8:4454
51992Schimmelpfennig, JosefineTuS Erndtebrück8:551:05
M08: 1400m
Pl.JgNameVereinZeitzurück
11992Haßler, KaiSC Rückershausen8:28 
W09: 1400m
Pl.JgNameVereinZeitzurück
11991Claudi, SandraTuS Erndtebrück8:36 
M09: 1400m
Pl.JgNameVereinZeitzurück
11991Schwerdtfeger, SergioTuS Erndtebrück7:17 
21991Rath, MarvinTuS Erndtebrück8:421:25
31991Bettelhäuser, LudwigVfL Bad Berleburg15:007:43
W10: 1400m
Pl.JgNameVereinZeitzurück
11990Schimmelpfennig, LenaTuS Erndtebrück6:42 
21990Selzer, NeeleTuS Erndtebrück6:46 4
31990Nebbe, Ann-ChristinLBC Banfetal7:3755
41990Wagener, KatrinLBC Banfetal8:131:31
51990Schultz, LauraViL Bad Berleburg8:432:01
M10: 1400m
Pl.JgNameVereinZeitzurück
11990Claudi, JanLBC Banfetal6:19 
21990Haßler, ArneSC Rückershausen6:5637
31990Weller, DavidSK Wunderthausen7:1051
41990Peter, RobinSK Wunderthausen7:1859
51990Haßler, DominikSC Rückershausen7:231:04
W11: 1400m
Pl.JgNameVereinZeitzurück
11989Weber, ChristinSK Wunderthausen6:12 
21989Henrich, KathrinSC Rückershausen6:4634
31989Lückel, NadinSC Girkhausen6:5442
41989Wahl, LisaSK Wunderthausen6:5947
51989Bald, ImkeSC Girkhausen7:1159
61989Lichtner, SvenjaTuS Erndtebrück7:121:00
71989Bätzel, AnnaSC Rückershausen7:491:37
81989Wagener, KarinLBC Banfetal7:531:41
91989Dickel, LenaSC Girkhausen8:001:48
101989Brunner, KathleenSC Girkhausen8:031:51
M11: 1400m
Pl.JgNameVereinZeitzurück
11989Claudi, TorbenLBC Banfetal5:56 
21989Bender, MichaelSK Wunderthausen6:2630
31989Duchardt, JanTuS Erndtebrück7:021:06
W12: 3300m
Pl.JgNameVereinZeitzurück
11988Weber, JenniferSK Wunderthausen16:05 
21988Lückel, JuliaSC Girkhausen16:2217
31988Blümel, CarinaTuS Erndtebrück16:2520
41988Spies, AnnemarieVfL Bad Berleburg16:3429
51988Dickel, DeniseVflL Bad Berleburg16:4035
61988Lauber, Ann-ChristinSC Girkhausen17:491:44
71988Weil, DanicaLBC Banfetal17:561:51
81988Kuhli, AnnaLBC Banfetal18:512:46
91988Nebbe, MelanieLBC Banfetal19:323:27
M12: 3300m
Pl.JgNameVereinZeitzurück
11988Meister, SebastianSC Rückershausen14:38 
21988Hodde, ChristopherVfL Bad Berleburg15:1335
31988Claudi, StephanTuS Erndtebrück17:272:49
W13: 3300m
Pl.JgNameVereinZeitzurück
11987Becker, AlexandraTuS Erndtebrück14:03 
21987Schwerdtfeger, AngelinaTuS Erndtebrück14:5148
M13: 3300m
Pl.JgNameVereinZeitzurück
11987Wahl, DanielSK Wunderthausen13:52 
21987Lichtner, RobinTuS Erndtebrück14:3139
31987Haßler, BjörnSC Rückershausen15:582:06
W14: 3300m
Pl.JgNameVereinZeitzurück
11986Hofius, JuliaSC Rückershausen14:13 
21986Völkel, SandraTuS Erndtebrück14:4835
31986Claudi, NatalieSC Rückershausen17:543:41
M14: 3300m
Pl.JgNameVereinZeitzurück
11986Richter, AxelVfL Bad Berleburg12:32 
21986Schmidt, ThomasSC Rückershausen13:0836
31986Wick, DominikLBC Banfetal14:432:11
41986Strack, ChristianVfL Bad Berleburg16:514:19
51986Schwarz, ChristophVfL Bad Berleburg18:586:26
W15: 3300m
Pl.JgNameVereinZeitzurück
11985Krichbaum, SylviaTuS Erndtebrück14:15 
21985Luschas, SvenjaTuS Erndtebrück15:361:21
M15: 3300m
Pl.JgNameVereinZeitzurück
11985Driakhlow, StanislavTuS Erndtebrück11:29 
21985Brunner, TomSC Girkhausen11:34 5
31985Roth, FlorianTuS Erndtebrück12:531:24
M16: 3300m
Pl.JgNameVereinZeitzurück
11984Becker, SebastianTuS Erndtebrück11:20 
21984Wahl, ChristianSK Wunderthausen12:331:13
M17: 5500m
Pl.JgNameVereinZeitzurück
11982Schlabach, MarkusTuS Erndtebrück19:06 
21983Ardischoll, MichaelSK Wunderthausen19:12 6
31983Hofius, MichaelSC Rückershausen19:5751
M19: 5500m
Pl.JgNameVereinZeitzurück
11981Schuppener, TobiasLBC Banfetal18:46 
M41: 5500m
Pl.JgNameVereinZeitzurück
11957Schmidt, BerndSC Rückershausen19:51