Ergebnisse

[nach Strecken] [nach Altersklassen]
[1 x 1.7 km] [2 x 3.00 km]

10. Rollskibergsprint um den Müggelbergpokal

Berlin, 10. Oktober 1999
1,7km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinZeitzurückPlAkAkPl.JtfOPl.BM
15685Sebastian SassPallas5:46 1M12-1511
1285Jenny Jablonski5:55 1W14/151 
2886Jelena Jablonski6:06112W14/152 
3585Maren Dölle6:13183W14/153 
41186Marisa Denich6:14194W14/154 
25185Maisera SouaudPallas6:19332M12-1522
52684Cathleen HaakePallas6:31361W16-18 1
34685Tobias DanekPallas6:31453M12-1533
63284Nicole PreiseltPallas6:34392W16-18 2
71685Luise NiemschPallas6:39445W14/1553
44985Marcel Michaelis6:471:014M12-154 
81786Lara Henze6:50556W14/156 
91486Sandra Granow6:51567W14/157 
102086Anke Dölle6:561:018W14/158 
55885Steve Kaltenhofer6:571:115M12-155 
111985Prisca DreisbachPallas7:001:059W14/1594
65985Sascha Heyden7:061:206M12-156 
123485Katja DerengowskiPallas7:081:1310W14/15 5
131385Yvonne LeschkowskiPallas7:101:1511W14/15106
141086Lisa BrunnPallas7:111:1612W14/15117
74886Victor Mier7:141:287M12-157 
15486Anna DankerlPallas7:141:1913W14/15128
163688Nicole PüschelPallas7:151:201W12/13 9
85085Alexander Rohde7:151:298M12-158 
173885Jennifer WarsowPallas7:161:2114W14/15 10
182784Natascha LieberramPallas7:221:273W16-18 11
19785Jennifer WelschPallas7:311:3615W14/151312
95385Samir el Bouamraoui7:381:529M12-159 
96187Joschka DreisbachPallas7:381:529M12-1593
116986Marc Martini7:472:0111M12-1511 
127086Robin Sander7:522:0612M12-1512 
20185Natascha SchleensoogPallas7:531:5816W14/151413
134586Paul Kalinowski7:582:1213M12-1513 
146385Tobias Honig8:012:1514M12-1514 
213187Claudia HaakePallas8:022:072W12/13 14
156586Christian Lenger8:022:1615M12-1515 
222888Claudia PlattaPallas8:052:103W12/13 15
166087Sascha Lamprecht8:142:2816M12-1516 
234083Silvia SwinczekSkiclub8:202:254W16-18 16
243788Sandra GranseePallas8:212:264W12/13 17
253388Katarina LammPallas8:272:325W12/13 18
175585Claus Aybar8:292:4317M12-1517 
187386Niels Lettow8:402:5418M12-1518 
186786Jan Strebe8:402:5418M12-1518 
262186Sarah LobrechtPallas8:573:0217W14/151519
205485Marcel Klar9:123:2620M12-1520 
272287Nele Götz9:123:176W12/1316 
283988Jennifer DegenPallas9:153:207W12/13 20
216485Cikan Dede9:203:3421M12-1521 
225786Nicolas Thompson9:313:4522M12-1522 
292587Sandra KindzorraPallas9:443:498W12/131721
302387Isabelle KnellerPallas10:014:069W12/131822
312486Teresa Beck10:134:1818W14/1519 
237285Haydar Durmaz10:144:2823M12-1523 
246885Sven Tetzel10:254:3924M12-1524 
32687Anna-Sophie Reiper10:444:4910W12/1320 
255286Marvin Roth10:454:5925M12-1525 
267186Christopher Masche10:525:0626M12-1526 
274786Helge Hoppe11:065:2027M12-1527 
33387Isa Heinrichs11:255:3011W12/1321 
34986Jennifer Lasner13:447:4919W14/1522 

2 x 3.00 km
Pl.JgNameVereinVerband1.Lauf2.LaufgesamtAltersklasse
Pl.ZeitPl.ZeitZeitzurückPl.Klasse
170Thomas StaacksSkiclub PallasSVB19:10.018:54.118:04.1 1M19-40
275Frank ThiemannEinheit Berliner BärSVB29:17.829:14.318:32.128.02M19-40
358Dietmar PüschelSkiclub PallasSVB310:04.4310:13.420:17.82:13.71M41+
446Günther FrohsSSV SaydaLSS410:46.1410:45.421:31.53:27.42M41+
584Sebastian PuhlSkiclub BerlinSVB511:34.6511:18.522:53.14:49.01M16-18
682Christian LieberramSkiclub PallasSVB612:10.2711:58.424:08.66:04.52M16-18
782Alexander FröhlingshausenSkiclub PallasSVB712:11.8611:57.724:09.56:05.43M16-18
861Fredi HaakeSkiclub PallasSVB813:24.9913:13.326:38.28:34.13M19-40
179Melanie KlöpperSkiclub PallasSVB113:29.1213:41.627:10.7 1W19+
984Florian WerleSkiclub PallasSVB1214:24.5813:04.727:29.29:25.14M16-18
1042Jewlampi TjudjumovSkiclub BerlinSVB913:45.81113:48.227:34.09:29.93M41+
274Eva MielkeSkiclub PallasSVB214:01.2113:35.627:36.826.12W19+
1184Kevin KindzorraSkiclub PallasSVB1014:14.41013:47.928:02.39:58.25M16-18
1284Patrick KöhlerSkiclub PallasSVB1114:21.51214:07.328:28.810:24.76M16-18
380Kerstin DöngesSkiclub PallasSVB314:21.8314:28.828:50.61:39.93W19+
1343Jan JakubaszekEinheit Berliner BärSVB1314:44.11314:51.029:35.111:31.04M41+
480Martina WoitaSkiclub PallasSVB416:30.8416:16.032:46.85:36.14W19+