Ergebnisse

[nach Altersklassen] [nach Strecken]
[M12-15] [W12/13] [W14/15] [W16-18] [M16-18] [W19+] [M19-40] [M41+]

10. Rollskibergsprint um den Müggelbergpokal

Berlin, 10. Oktober 1999
M12-15: 1,7km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinZeitzurückPl.JtfOPl.BM
15685Sebastian SassPallas5:46 11
25185Maisera SouaudPallas6:193322
34685Tobias DanekPallas6:314533
44985Marcel Michaelis6:471:014 
55885Steve Kaltenhofer6:571:115 
65985Sascha Heyden7:061:206 
74886Victor Mier7:141:287 
85085Alexander Rohde7:151:298 
96187Joschka DreisbachPallas7:381:5294
95385Samir el Bouamraoui7:381:529 
116986Marc Martini7:472:0111 
127086Robin Sander7:522:0612 
134586Paul Kalinowski7:582:1213 
146385Tobias Honig8:012:1514 
156586Christian Lenger8:022:1615 
166087Sascha Lamprecht8:142:2816 
175585Claus Aybar8:292:4317 
187386Niels Lettow8:402:5418 
186786Jan Strebe8:402:5418 
205485Marcel Klar9:123:2620 
216485Cikan Dede9:203:3421 
225786Nicolas Thompson9:313:4522 
237285Haydar Durmaz10:144:2823 
246885Sven Tetzel10:254:3924 
255286Marvin Roth10:454:5925 
267186Christopher Masche10:525:0626 
274786Helge Hoppe11:065:2027 
W12/13: 1,7km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinZeitzurückPl.JtfOPl.BM
13688Nicole PüschelPallas7:15  1
23187Claudia HaakePallas8:0247 2
32888Claudia PlattaPallas8:0550 3
43788Sandra GranseePallas8:211:06 4
53388Katarina LammPallas8:271:12 5
62287Nele Götz9:121:571 
73988Jennifer DegenPallas9:152:00 6
82587Sandra KindzorraPallas9:442:2927
92387Isabelle KnellerPallas10:012:4638
10687Anna-Sophie Reiper10:443:294 
11387Isa Heinrichs11:254:105 
W14/15: 1,7km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinZeitzurückPl.JtfOPl.BM
1285Jenny Jablonski5:55 1 
2886Jelena Jablonski6:06112 
3585Maren Dölle6:13183 
41186Marisa Denich6:14194 
51685Luise NiemschPallas6:394451
61786Lara Henze6:50556 
71486Sandra Granow6:51567 
82086Anke Dölle6:561:018 
91985Prisca DreisbachPallas7:001:0592
103485Katja DerengowskiPallas7:081:13 3
111385Yvonne LeschkowskiPallas7:101:15104
121086Lisa BrunnPallas7:111:16115
13486Anna DankerlPallas7:141:19126
143885Jennifer WarsowPallas7:161:21 7
15785Jennifer WelschPallas7:311:36138
16185Natascha SchleensoogPallas7:531:58149
172186Sarah LobrechtPallas8:573:021510
182486Teresa Beck10:134:1816 
19986Jennifer Lasner13:447:4917 
W16-18: 1,7km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinZeitzurückPl.JtfOPl.BM
12684Cathleen HaakePallas6:31  1
23284Nicole PreiseltPallas6:34 3 2
32784Natascha LieberramPallas7:2251 3
44083Silvia SwinczekSkiclub8:201:49 4

M16-18: 2 x 3.00 km
Pl.JgNameVereinVerband1.Lauf2.Laufgesamt
Pl.ZeitPl.ZeitZeitzurück
184Sebastian PuhlSkiclub BerlinSVB111:34.6111:18.522:53.1 
282Christian LieberramSkiclub PallasSVB212:10.2311:58.424:08.61:15.5
382Alexander FröhlingshausenSkiclub PallasSVB312:11.8211:57.724:09.51:16.4
484Florian WerleSkiclub PallasSVB614:24.5413:04.727:29.24:36.1
584Kevin KindzorraSkiclub PallasSVB414:14.4513:47.928:02.35:09.2
684Patrick KöhlerSkiclub PallasSVB514:21.5614:07.328:28.85:35.7
W19+: 2 x 3.00 km
Pl.JgNameVereinVerband1.Lauf2.Laufgesamt
Pl.ZeitPl.ZeitZeitzurück
179Melanie KlöpperSkiclub PallasSVB113:29.1213:41.627:10.7 
274Eva MielkeSkiclub PallasSVB214:01.2113:35.627:36.826.1
380Kerstin DöngesSkiclub PallasSVB314:21.8314:28.828:50.61:39.9
480Martina WoitaSkiclub PallasSVB416:30.8416:16.032:46.85:36.1
M19-40: 2 x 3.00 km
Pl.JgNameVereinVerband1.Lauf2.Laufgesamt
Pl.ZeitPl.ZeitZeitzurück
170Thomas StaacksSkiclub PallasSVB19:10.018:54.118:04.1 
275Frank ThiemannEinheit Berliner BärSVB29:17.829:14.318:32.128.0
361Fredi HaakeSkiclub PallasSVB313:24.9313:13.326:38.28:34.1
M41+: 2 x 3.00 km
Pl.JgNameVereinVerband1.Lauf2.Laufgesamt
Pl.ZeitPl.ZeitZeitzurück
158Dietmar PüschelSkiclub PallasSVB110:04.4110:13.420:17.8 
246Günther FrohsSSV SaydaLSS210:46.1210:45.421:31.51:13.7
342Jewlampi TjudjumovSkiclub BerlinSVB313:45.8313:48.227:34.07:16.2
443Jan JakubaszekEinheit Berliner BärSVB414:44.1414:51.029:35.19:17.3