zur Startseite

Ergebnisse

[nach Strecken] [nach Altersklassen]
[2.5 km] [5 km] [10 km] [15 km]

Berliner Meisterschaft im Langlauf
(klassisch)

Klingenthal/Mühlleithen, 7. Februar 1998

2.5 km

Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandLaufzeitzurückAKPlAK
13688Püschel, Nicole SC Pallas SVB 14:18,90:00,0W111
23788Klatte, Yannik SC Pallas SVB 16:29,12:10,2M111
33588Platta, Claudia SC Pallas SVB 16:34,02:15,1W112

5 km

Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandLaufzeitzurückAKPlAK
12385Steigerwald, Björn SC Pallas SVB 20:48,50:00,0M151
22683Schmidt, Daniel SC Pallas SVB 21:25,20:36,7M152
19473Biernatzki, Katrin SC Pallas SVB 22:34,61:46,1W211
28978Tobies, Helma SC Pallas SVB 22:41,91:53,4W191
310168Niclas, Kerstin Landes-Kanu-Verband SVB 22:42,41:53,9W212
48778Dieterle, Helena SC Pallas SVB 22:43,71:55,2W192
59874Mielke, Eva SC Pallas SVB 22:59,52:11,0W213
69078Bauer, Julia SG Einheit Berliner Bär SVB 23:19,02:30,5W193
79577Scheller, Elisabeth SG Einheit Berliner Bär SVB 23:30,52:42,0W214
89365Birth, Annegret SG Einheit Berliner Bär SVB 23:32,92:44,4W215
910555Steigerwald, Gisela SC Pallas SVB 23:35,22:46,7W411
109266Piltz, Kirsten SG Einheit Berliner Bär SVB 23:45,02:56,5W216
111284Steigerwald, Verena SC Pallas SVB 24:15,83:27,3W151
121883Leschkowski, Janine SC Pallas SVB 24:32,73:44,2W152
13683Wolf, Fiona SC Pallas SVB 24:37,53:49,0W153
148679Wehling, Jana SC Pallas SVB 24:38,53:50,0W194
32984Werle, Florian SC Pallas SVB 24:44,83:56,3M153
42884Puhl, Sebastian SC Berlin SVB 24:45,03:56,5M154
152183Niemsch, Ulrike SC Pallas SVB 24:53,04:04,5W154
1610740Stenschke, Renate SG Einheit Berliner Bär SVB 24:55,04:06,5W511
179977Müller, Kerstin SC Pallas SVB 25:01,54:13,0W217
183182Kindzorra, Melanie SC Pallas SVB 25:06,64:18,1W171
19483Achtert, Pia SC Pallas SVB 25:13,74:25,2W155
52485Köhler, Patrick SC Pallas SVB 25:33,94:45,4M155
203280Woita,Martina SC Pallas SVB 25:38,44:49,9W172
62584Kindzorra, Kevin SC Pallas SVB 25:41,04:52,5M156
72785Sass, Sebastian SC Pallas SVB 25:55,95:07,4M157
21383Kardasz, Anja SC Pallas SVB 26:21,25:32,7W156
2210935Hetz, Sieglinde SG Einheit Berliner Bär SVB 26:26,95:38,4W611
2310352Stendel, Ursula Deutscher Alpenverein SVB 26:40,55:52,0W412
24983Hagemann, Merle SC Pallas SVB 26:41,45:52,9W157
251485Niemsch, Luisa SC Pallas SVB 26:52,76:04,2W158
261084Püschel, Nadin SC Pallas SVB 27:01,26:12,7W159
272084Fischer, Stefanie SC Pallas SVB 27:03,96:15,4W1510
83085Souaud, Maisera SC Pallas SVB 27:14,46:25,9M158
2810639Schlott, Karin SG Einheit Berliner Bär SVB 27:19,56:31,0W512
2910059Thiele, Birgit SG Einheit Berliner Bär SVB 27:58,37:09,8W218
308879Wagner, Cornelia Landes-Kanu-Verband SVB 28:17,67:29,1W195
3110455Wabnitz, Heidrun Deutscher Alpenverein SVB 28:19,87:31,3W413
32284Lieberam, Natascha SC Pallas SVB 29:27,68:39,1W1511
331385Leschkowski, Yvonne SC Pallas SVB 29:30,88:42,3W1512
343380Kalweit, Diana SC Pallas SVB 29:37,58:49,0W173
359676Mühlbach, Sandra SC Berlin SVB 30:03,69:15,1W219
36183Schneider, Janina SC Pallas SVB 30:04,19:15,6W1513
371784Haake, Catleen SC Pallas SVB 30:08,79:20,2W1514
381184Segler, Anja SC Pallas SVB 31:08,710:20,2W1515
39784Rothe, Jeanette SC Pallas SVB 31:33,910:45,4W1516
392284Schmidt, Annika SC Pallas SVB 31:33,910:45,4W1516
4110843Nuscheler, Margit Deutscher Alpenverein SVB 31:36,210:47,7W513
42885Dreisbach, Prisca SC Pallas SVB 31:49,811:01,3W1518
43584Melzer, Stefanie Landes-Kanu-Verband SVB 31:52,211:03,7W1519
449759Schultze, Kerstin SG Einheit Berliner Bär SVB 33:41,312:52,8W2110
451584Weinert, Maraike Landes-Kanu-Verband SVB 33:49,513:01,0W1520
461684Rosenthal, Jennifer Landes-Kanu-Verband SVB 35:51,815:03,3W1521

10 km

Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandLaufzeitzurückAKPlAK
111182Wagener, Martin SC Pallas SVB 42:23,30:00,0M171
211737Schlott, Peter SG Einheit Berliner Bär SVB 43:44,51:21,2M611
311280Mählitz, Steffen Landes-Kanu-Verband SVB 47:42,95:19,6M172
411081Kokwitz, Bastian SG Einheit Berliner Bär SVB 47:57,75:34,4M173
511482Ranaudo, Claudio SC Pallas SVB 48:36,26:12,9M174
611380Schmidt, Kai SC Pallas SVB 49:24,67:01,3M175
711580Höfchen, Sten Landes-Kanu-Verband SVB 51:43,89:20,5M176
812282Fröhlingshansen, Alexand. SC Pallas SVB 52:14,39:51,0M177
911682Lieberam, Christian SC Pallas SVB 52:57,510:34,2M178
1011836Bröseke, Eribert SG Einheit Berliner Bär SVB 53:34,111:10,8M612
1111932Schuhknecht, Wolfgang SG Einheit Berliner Bär SVB 54:53,512:30,2M613

15 km

Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandLaufzeitzurückAKPlAK
15570Staacks, Thomas SC Pallas SVB 0:54:18,80:00,0M211
25758Püschel, Dietmar SC Pallas SVB 0:57:19,13:00,3M212
34576Päzold, Alexander SC Pallas SVB 0:57:55,83:37,0M213
44659Manthey, Frank Landes-Kanu-Verband SVB 0:58:23,74:04,9M214
53878Wopker, Renè SC Pallas SVB 0:58:34,14:15,3M191
64759Klatte, Roman SC Pallas SVB 0:59:23,95:05,1M215
74975Ulm, Stefan SG Einheit Berliner Bär SVB 0:59:40,25:21,4M216
85666Gräwer, Daniel SC Berlin SVB 1:00:03,55:44,7M217
98541Brembach, Hagen SC Pallas SVB 1:02:37,28:18,4M511
106354Raschke, Hans SG Einheit Berliner Bär SVB 1:03:16,68:57,8M411
1112074Eschelbach, Marc Landes-Kanu-Verband SVB 1:03:30,09:11,2M218
124461Mittendorf, Sven SG Einheit Berliner Bär SVB 1:03:37,49:18,6M219
137148Neuling, Martin SC Pallas SVB 1:03:52,79:33,9M412
148140Horn, Martin SG Einheit Berliner Bär SVB 1:04:49,510:30,7M512
156749Schulz, Detlef SC Berlin SVB 1:06:18,011:59,2M413
165168Roller, Thomas Landes-Kanu-Verband SVB 1:06:19,212:00,4M2110
1743 Wagenführ, Thomas Gast 1:07:10,612:51,8M2111
186050Lerchner, Roland SC Pallas SVB 1:07:47,213:28,4M414
195464Polzin, Norbert SC Berlin SVB 1:07:48,213:29,4M2112
206153Nitschke, Lothar SC Berlin SVB 1:07:59,313:40,5M415
218444Ruppin, Uwe SG Einheit Berliner Bär SVB 1:08:23,314:04,5M513
227450Franke, Ulrich SG Einheit Berliner Bär SVB 1:09:18,514:59,7M416
234877Gödicke, Robert Landes-Kanu-Verband SVB 1:09:20,615:01,8M2113
247251Suratny, Norbert SC Pallas SVB 1:09:22,315:03,5M417
256450Steigerwald, Reinhold SC Pallas SVB 1:10:30,716:11,9M418
267839Thiemann, Manfred SG Einheit Berliner Bär SVB 1:11:27,317:08,5M514
276257Hunger, Andreas SC Pallas SVB 1:11:34,317:15,5M419
284178George, Rony SC Pallas SVB 1:11:57,617:38,8M192
295067Prüfer, Matthias Landes-Kanu-Verband SVB 1:12:10,917:52,1M2114
3012350Engert, ??? SG Einheit Berliner Bär SVB 1:12:52,118:33,3M4110
316656Sahr, Eckehard Landes-Kanu-Verband SVB 1:14:12,919:54,1M4111
328341Dr. Puls, Hartmut SG Einheit Berliner Bär SVB 1:14:18,119:59,3M515
337742Tjudjomow, Jewlampi SC Berlin SVB 1:14:48,720:29,9M516
348044Wilde, Gerd Landes-Kanu-Verband SVB 1:17:04,222:45,4M517
358241Ziegenhagen, Jörg SC Pallas SVB 1:17:06,922:48,1M518
363979El-Hussein, Nasser SC Berlin SVB 1:18:02,123:43,3M193
377352Stendel, Wolfgang Deutscher Alpenverein SVB 1:20:17,925:59,1M4112
387941Nuscheler, Gregor Deutscher Alpenverein SVB 1:21:29,727:10,9M519
394279Adams, Gordon SC Berlin SVB 1:22:22,028:03,2M194