Ergebnisse

[nach Strecken] [nach Altersklassen]
[ 10 km] [ 15 km] [ 5 km]

Berliner Meisterschaft Skilanglauf klassisch

Klingenthal/Mühlleithen, 11. Februar 2006

10 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurückPlAkAk
12287Haller, SebastianSki-Club-PallasSVB40:40.11M19
22086Pokorny, RichardLandeskanuverbandSVB44:34.33:54.22M19
32445Wilde, GerdLandeskanuverbandSVB49:59.39:19.21M61
42736Rochow, WolfgangSG Einheit Berliner BärSVB52:29.211:49.12M61
52841Ziegenhagen, JörgSki-Club-PallasSVB54:48.414:08.33M61
62386Lehmann, UdoSki-Club-PallasSVB59:26.318:46.23M19
15 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurückPlAkAk
1370Staacks, ThomasSki-Club-PallasSVB51:17.61M21
2858Püschel, DietmarSki-Club-PallasSVB55:07.13:49.51M41
3173Burkhardt, SteffenSG Einheit Berliner BärSVB56:27.45:09.82M21
4582Fröhlingshausen, AlexanderSki-Club-PallasSVB56:34.45:16.83M21
5775Thiemann, FrankSG Einheit Berliner BärSVB57:24.36:06.74M21
61652Steigerwald, JürgenSki-Club-PallasSVB57:30.66:13.01M51
71059Klatte, RomanSki-Club-PallasSVB58:36.97:19.32M41
8285Steigerwald, BjörnSki-Club-PallasSVB1:02:11.010:53.45M21
91165Mittendorf, SvenSG Einheit Berliner BärSVB1:04:20.413:02.83M41
101451Suratny, NorbertSki-Club-PallasSVB1:08:07.316:49.72M51
111550Lerchner, RolandSki-Club-PallasSVB1:09:35.318:17.73M51
12482Lieberam, ChristianSki-Club-PallasSVB1:13:20.022:02.46M21
131884Kästner, KarlLandeskanuverbandSVB1:15:31.324:13.77M21
141250Steigerwald, ReinerSki-Club-PallasSVB1:16:46.625:29.04M51
5 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurückPlAkAk
13390Schmidt, AndreasSki-Club-PallasSVB21:46.91M17
14280Dönges, KerstinSki-Club-PallasSVB22:34.91W21
24074Mielke, EvaSki-Club-PallasSVB23:01.126.22W21
34178Pontzen, WiebkeLandeskanuverbandSVB23:46.71:11.83W21
44686Dölle, AnkeSki-Club-PallasSVB24:06.21:31.31W19
53683Wagner, DanaSG Einheit Berliner BärSVB24:27.61:52.74W21
63465Birth, AnnegretSG Einheit Berliner BärSVB24:37.42:02.55W21
23193Manthey, IanLandeskanuverbandSVB24:51.53:04.62M17
73973Stuckas, KatrinSki-Club-PallasSVB24:58.42:23.56W21
83859Thiele, BirgitSG Einheit Berliner BärSVB25:27.32:52.47W21
33291Wilde, SimonLandeskanuverbandSVB26:30.54:43.63M17
93559Lamm, PetraSki-Club-PallasSVB28:25.25:50.38W21
104590Thiele, AnikaSG Einheit Berliner BärSVB29:05.96:31.02W19
114490Birth, AndreaSG Einheit Berliner BärSVB32:28.09:53.13W19
124355Rudat, Eva-MarieSG Einheit Berliner BärSVB35:53.013:18.19W21