Ergebnisse

[nach Strecken] [nach Altersklassen]
[12 km] [18 km] [30 km] [4 km] [6 km] [8 km]

LM NSV/SVSA lange Strecken (freie Technik)

Sonnenberg, 5. März 2006

12 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurückPlAkAk
13190TRAPP, MarenWSV BraunlageNSV44:461W16/17
23288SCHIEKIRKA, TheresaEintracht BraunschweigNSV51:266:402W16/17
18 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurückPlAkAk
12590AHRENDS, MarioNSV WernigerodeSVSA51:171M16/17
22990EILRICH, ThomasSV HerrmannsackerSVSA53:532:362M16/17
31688KURASCH, DimtrijSK OkerNSV54:403:233M16/17
42888TRAPP, TobiasWSV BraunlageNSV55:514:344M16/17
5589FISCHER, TimSK OkerNSV59:218:045M16/17
13474KRETSCHMAR, AnjaSK OkerNSV1:01:101Wallg.
23574WILLT, MartinaEintracht BraunschweigNSV1:06:555:452Wallg.
61090SCHIRRMEISTER, FerdinandSK OkerNSV1:09:0317:466M16/17
33766BREITENBACH, SabineWSV BenneckensteinSVSA1:12:1411:043Wallg.
43683WAGNER, DanaEinheit Berliner BärSVB1:15:5814:484Wallg.
53366BAUMANN, KatrinSK OkerNSV1:16:3215:225Wallg.
72689SCHMIDT, PhilippNSV WernigerodeSVSA1:24:3733:207M16/17
30 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurückPlAkAk
12072LANGER, DanielWSV Clausthal-ZellerfeldNSV1:25:141Mallg.
2375WEISS, MichaelSC AltenauNSV1:31:316:172Mallg.
34472WÖLFERT, TobiasWSV Clausthal-ZellerfeldNSV1:31:346:203Mallg.
4861EGE, AndreasWSV BraunlageNSV1:34:118:574Mallg.
52287HÖHNE, RobinWSV Clausthal-ZellerfeldNSV1:34:569:425Mallg.
6771KAHLE, PeterWolfenbütteler SVNSV1:37:3312:196Mallg.
71775BRUNS, EikeMTK Bad HarzburgNSV1:38:1913:057Mallg.
81971HILPERT, FlorianWSV BenneckensteinSVSA1:39:2814:148Mallg.
91566BUCHHEISTER, SvenEintracht BraunschweigNSV1:40:2715:139Mallg.
10982WILGAUK, EugenEintracht BraunschweigNSV1:40:2815:1410Mallg.
11273DIEDRICHS, MartinWSV Clausthal-ZellerfeldNSV1:41:5216:3811Mallg.
122374UHLIG, RicoSC BuntenbockNSV1:44:1118:5712Mallg.
131375THIEMANN, FrankEinheit Berliner BärSVB1:45:3220:1813Mallg.
141186DIETRICH, EnricoNSV WernigerodeSVSA1:49:2724:1314Mallg.
151456SCHONERT, KnutHarzer Ski TeamSVSA1:50:0824:5415Mallg.
162169MICHEL, SvenHildesheimer SKNSV1:50:4825:3416Mallg.
17467FRANKE, TorstenSC KöthenSVSA1:50:5325:3917Mallg.
181866TIEDT, HartmutSK OkerNSV1:51:5826:4418Mallg.
4 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurückPlAkAk
18896NEUMANN, JanSK OkerNSV14:351M10/11
29195ARNHOLDT, JonasSV HerrmannsackerSVSA14:4162M10/11
38596HIRSCHHAUSEN, PhillipSC BuntenbockNSV14:48133M10/11
48995SAGE, JulianNSV WernigerodeSVSA15:27524M10/11
59096KÜHNHOLD, TimWSV BraunlageNSV15:501:155M10/11
68696GERHARDT, TilmannSK OkerNSV16:121:376M10/11
79396BARTSCH, TimoWSV BenneckensteinSVSA16:241:497M10/11
18096WEISSGÄRBER, MichelleWSV BenneckensteinSVSA16:311W10/11
27896FINKE, NicoleSC BuntenbockNSV17:00292W10/11
37795MASENDORF, LinaSC BuntenbockNSV17:371:063W10/11
88796ILSEMANN, YannikSC BuntenbockNSV19:044:298M10/11
6 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurückPlAkAk
16793NEUKIRCH, LukasSK OkerNSV18:581M12/13
26293WAGENLÄNDER, FrankSK OkerNSV20:371:392M12/13
36394BAUERMEISTER, FabianSV HerrmannsackerSVSA20:521:543M12/13
17193ARNHOLDT, LauraSV HerrmannsackerSVSA21:231W12/13
27394SCHÖKEL, JulianeNSV WernigerodeSVSA22:10472W12/13
46493PICHLER, LennartSC BuntenbockNSV22:203:224M12/13
56994SCHIRRMEISTER, ChristianSK OkerNSV23:274:295M12/13
37294GLEICHMANN, FranziNSV WernigerodeSVSA23:442:213W12/13
66194WÖRPEL, SimonWSV BenneckensteinSVSA24:435:456M12/13
76094MORGENSTERN, MoritzSK OkerNSV25:086:107M12/13
86694HRISTOV, JuliusSC KöthenSVSA27:448:468M12/13
8 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurückPlAkAk
15291WOHLLEBEN, MaxTSV LeunaSVSA22:261M14/15
24756HOHMANN, ConnyGrün-Weiß ElbingerodeSVSA23:23571M31
34361BRUNS, HenningMTK Bad HarzburgNSV23:321:062M31
44868GERLACH, MarioNSV WernigerodeSVSA25:242:583M31
55192ALBRECHT, HagenNSV WernigerodeSVSA26:544:282M14/15
65792SCHIRRMEISTER, AlexanderSK OkerNSV27:295:033M14/15
74951SIEBER, GünterFSV MagdeburgSVSA27:305:044M31
85492KORZONNEK, ChristianNSV WernigerodeSVSA27:485:224M14/15
94265MEISSNER, RobbySC SchierkeSVSA27:545:285M31
104566EGGERT, OlafNSV WernigerodeSVSA28:045:386M31
15892GLOWIK, Maria-AnnaSC BuntenbockNSV28:261W14/15
115064HEINZ, HendrikFSV MagdeburgSVSA28:546:287M31
125392HEEREN, SaschaNSV WernigerodeSVSA30:338:075M14/15
135592KORYTOWSKY, DavidWolfenbütteler SVNSV32:4810:226M14/15
25992ZECH, AlinaSC BuntenbockNSV33:044:382W14/15
145692SCHIER, DavidNSV WernigerodeSVSA36:0613:407M14/15