Ergebnisse

[nach Strecken] [nach Altersklassen]
[10 km] [25 km]

34. Internationaler Kammlauf

Klingenthal/Mühlleithen, 25. Februar 2006

10 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurückPlAkAk
155261KAUFMANN, JohannesVfL Reumtengrün27:31.81Allg.
151793WIEGAND, CynthiaBockauer SkivereinGER30:51.71WJ
253590STEIN, KarstenWSV 08 JohanngeorgenstadtGER30:58.93:27.12Allg.
351891WIEGAND, SabrinaBockauer SkivereinGER31:19.03:47.23Allg.
151293ALBERT, ToniVSC KlingenthalGER31:19.61MJ
252693PENZEL, FlorianSV GruenbachGER31:21.92.32MJ
352893DICK, DustinSV GruenbachGER31:24.54.93MJ
452469HOEBOLD, TinoBVS WeidenGER31:37.24:05.44Allg.
552572ZIPFEL, ToralfSV Chemie GreizGER32:33.75:01.95Allg.
650265HUETTNER, SteffenSC MarkneukirchenGER33:10.25:38.46Allg.
451193SCHLOTT, RicardoVSC KlingenthalGER33:11.51:51.94MJ
553693SCHREITER, PascalBockauer SkivereinGER33:33.12:13.55MJ
755374STAUTKE, ThomasDresden Monarchs34:00.26:28.47Allg.
855092EBERLEIN, KristinTV 1840 FalkensteinGER34:00.96:29.18Allg.
251393GABLER, NancyVSC KlingenthalGER34:02.83:11.12WJ
952166NEIDHARDT, UweBVS WeidenGER34:08.06:36.29Allg.
1053291BAKARSHOOM, RaidWSV 08 JohanngeorgenstadtGER34:11.56:39.710Allg.
352793EBERT, IsabelleSV GruenbachGER35:00.64:08.93WJ
655193KÜNZEL, ThomasKlingenthal36:31.55:11.96MJ
1154792HOFFMANN, TomSV SchoenheideGER37:08.89:37.011Allg.
1252042AMANN, ErwinBVS WeidenGER37:48.110:16.312Allg.
450193HUETTNER, SaskiaAV Germ. MarkneukirchenGER38:16.27:24.54WJ
1354683THAN, KathrinSV SchoenheideGER39:28.611:56.813Allg.
1450467KNOTH, MarioZwotaGER39:34.212:02.414Allg.
1555654WIRTH, StefanThalheim39:46.812:15.015Allg.
1653778SPILLER, PeterVfB AuerbachGER39:49.412:17.616Allg.
1752369MAURER, ThomasBVS WeidenGER41:54.214:22.417Allg.
1855968CARL, ReneNürnberg42:02.514:30.718Allg.
1950363HUETTNER, AndreasRoedlitzGER43:11.215:39.419Allg.
754494GLAESER, MartinVSC KlingenthalGER43:46.812:27.27MJ
2051959WEISS, AlfredBVS WeidenGER44:14.016:42.220Allg.
855796JUNG, SteveSV GruenbachGER44:20.813:01.28MJ
2155891FIEDLER, VanessaSV Schoenheide46:06.118:34.321Allg.
2251651GILCH, HildegardBVS WeidenGER46:34.019:02.222Allg.
2355475FEIST, UlrikeDresden Titans E.V.46:35.819:04.023Allg.
2454091LEUSCHNER, ChristianSV Lok EilenburgGER46:36.819:05.024Allg.
2553991RICHTER, LotharSV Lok EilenburgGER46:42.619:10.825Allg.
2653188GOELDNER, ChristineAS Lok EngelsdorfGER47:02.619:30.826Allg.
2754154HEINICKE, KarinSkifreunde BerlinGER47:31.419:59.627Allg.
2852242WILD, ErhardBVS WeidenGER47:41.020:09.228Allg.
550694HAMMER, SophieBlau Gelb KoepenickGER47:51.216:59.55WJ
2956041CARL, BerndLengenfeld48:24.520:52.729Allg.
650594RUMMLER, FraukeBlau Gelb KoepenickGER48:52.918:01.26WJ
950994VOGT, WendelinBlau Gelb KoepenickGER49:09.017:49.49MJ
754593GLAESER, KatjaVSC KlingenthalGER51:26.220:34.57WJ
3053876TROEBER, JanFlensburg-HandewittGER52:59.925:28.130Allg.
854893GELFERT, LisaSV SchoenheideGER54:19.823:28.18WJ
954993ANUS, MelanieSV SchoenheideGER54:46.423:54.79WJ
1051095GLOECKNER, KurtBlau Gelb KoepenickGER57:03.625:44.010MJ
1050794NAJORK, VirginiaBlau Gelb KoepenickGER1:00:21.529:29.810WJ
3154362JOHST, SteffenLauf- und Skiverein WaldhGER1:09:50.142:18.331Allg.
3254262JOHST, InesLauf- und Skiverein WaldhGER1:11:25.743:53.932Allg.
3355553FEIST, BrigitteOldie1:13:41.346:09.533Allg.
25 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurückPlAkAk
138782REICHELT, TomWSC- Erzgebirge Oberwiese1:09:15.61M19-30
28284HAENEL, ErikWSC- Erzgebirge OberwieseGER1:09:19.13.52M19-30
38485RATH, TobiasWSC- Erzgebirge OberwieseGER1:09:46.030.43M19-30
4171NEUBER, JensSC Norweger AnnabergGER1:09:46.330.71M31-40
54776MEISTER, MarkusSalomon Racing TeamGER1:10:13.257.64M19-30
63782ZSCHINZSCH, MarkoSalomon Racing TeamGER1:12:13.82:58.25M19-30
7979THONFELD, FrankTSG Bau Hammerbruecke 186GER1:12:18.03:02.46M19-30
82089SCHROEDER, TimVSC KlingenthalGER1:12:19.13:03.51M17
97881KRETZSCHMAR, DenisVSC KlingenthalGER1:12:20.43:04.87M19-30
1035682ZOBELT, AndreasRittersgrün1:12:21.63:06.08M19-30
1119987BECH, SebastianSSV Geyer e.V.GER1:13:17.34:01.79M19-30
128679CLEMENZ, SilvioPSV ZittauGER1:13:24.24:08.610M19-30
1338887SCHÄFER, VitalyWSC- Erzgebirge Oberwiese1:13:30.24:14.611M19-30
14783SEIDEL, ThomasVSC Klingenthal / RossignGER1:14:42.25:26.612M19-30
1535774ADLOFF, RalfVSC Klingenthal1:14:56.15:40.52M31-40
161465REICHENBERGER, ThomasWSV OberwarmensteinachGER1:15:11.35:55.71M41-50
1724872OSTERTAG, JoergWSC 07 RuhlaGER1:15:31.66:16.03M31-40
1823182ARANYOS, ColinSV GruenbachGER1:15:41.96:26.313M19-30
19481HELFRICHT, KaySalomon Racing Team/SkizuGER1:15:45.76:30.114M19-30
2022472WIEDERSTEIN, MatthiasSVS EmmerzhausenGER1:15:47.86:32.24M31-40
211674GEORGI, TorstenSC CarlsfeldGER1:16:01.76:46.15M31-40
221169KIRCHNER, JensSC Norweger AnnabergGER1:16:14.96:59.36M31-40
231968BAUER, GerhardDJK FalkenbergGER1:16:37.17:21.57M31-40
244974KLAUS, MarcelSC Norweger AnnabergGER1:16:40.27:24.68M31-40
251758FREYER, GeraldBlau-weis NeuhausenGER1:16:43.77:28.12M41-50
2611069HILLE, VeikoSC Monte Kaolino HirschauGER1:17:17.28:01.69M31-40
2721872HOPPE, MarioTSV LeunaGER1:17:18.18:02.510M31-40
28566HELBIG, SteffenSC Norweger AnnabergGER1:17:29.58:13.911M31-40
293190EBERSBACH, RoulVSC KlingenthalGER1:17:53.58:37.92M17
301580RICHTER, DirkTSG SchkeuditzGER1:17:56.38:40.715M19-30
316389KOELBEL, BennyVSC KlingenthalGER1:18:25.29:09.63M17
321868MUENZNER, JensSC CarlsfeldGER1:18:30.29:14.612M31-40
334283VOLZ, AlbrechtSalomon Racing TeamGER1:18:39.29:23.616M19-30
344582GOETZEL, ConradVSC Klingenthal / SalomonGER1:18:44.39:28.717M19-30
353073BAUMGARTEN, AndreasWSV 08 JohanngeorgenstadtGER1:18:49.99:34.313M31-40
362962GROSSE, FrankPSV ZittauGER1:18:52.29:36.63M41-50
379987NEUBERT, FelixSC CarlsfeldGER1:18:53.69:38.018M19-30
3815864THUEMMLER, FrankSV Lok NO Leipzig e.V.GER1:18:54.39:38.74M41-50
393875HELMERT, AndreATSV Gebirge-GelobtlandGER1:18:57.59:41.914M31-40
4010066FISCHER, RalfLATV PlauenGER1:19:06.59:50.915M31-40
414077KALTOFEN, SvenSSV 1863 SaydaGER1:19:08.09:52.419M19-30
422260SCHERZER, UweVSC KlingenthalGER1:19:14.89:59.25M41-50
432370HARTMANN, SvenSC CarlsfeldGER1:19:23.410:07.816M31-40
442752HANZLIK, HolgerSkiclub EdelweissGER1:19:34.610:19.01M51-60
4536376SCHALLER, RicoNürnberg1:19:40.310:24.720M19-30
4626067KORITZ, RalphSkiklub Dresden-NiedersedGER1:19:44.510:28.917M31-40
478572HEINICKE, IlmarUniversitaet ZuerichGER1:20:12.410:56.818M31-40
485673MUELLER, LarsPobershauGER1:20:18.911:03.319M31-40
493285KLUTH, EricSkiklub Dresden-NiedersedGER1:20:21.011:05.421M19-30
5026277WEISER, OlafSkiklub Dresden-NiedersedGER1:20:30.811:15.222M19-30
517679BACKMANN, MikeNürnbergGER1:20:40.811:25.223M19-30
522463NEUBERT, RobbySC CarlsfeldGER1:20:50.611:35.06M41-50
534479FLADE, MatthiasSC MuenchbergGER1:20:59.111:43.524M19-30
546162KOELBEL, FrankJV Ippon RodewischGER1:21:07.811:52.27M41-50
552640MISERSKY, HennerFischer Service-TeamGER1:21:09.511:53.91M61+
5639886NORITZSCH, BobVSC Klingenthal1:21:13.011:57.425M19-30
572573WEIDLICH, DirkSC CarlsfeldGER1:21:18.112:02.520M31-40
5837375GOTTSCHLICH, ReneMuldenberg1:21:20.712:05.121M31-40
5932886HOTTELMANN, KaiSV StuetzengruenGER1:21:32.312:16.726M19-30
6026370POLTE, FrankSkiklub Dresden-NiedersedGER1:22:02.812:47.222M31-40
6120576UNGER, SteffenWSV 08 JohanngeorgenstadtGER1:22:46.813:31.227M19-30
625786FRITZSCHE, MarkusSkiklub Dresden-NiedersedGER1:22:56.513:40.928M19-30
636791DOELLING, EricVSC KlingenthalGER1:23:11.513:55.94M17
6418276UNGETHUEM, JoergSV GruenbachGER1:23:20.814:05.229M19-30
656565MAHLER, JensSC DHfK LeipzigGER1:23:26.414:10.88M41-50
665574RICHTER, JoergWSC- Erzgebirge OberwieseGER1:23:28.414:12.823M31-40
676054GRILLE, GuenterBockauer SkivereinGER1:23:29.014:13.42M51-60
682884RUTTLOFF, JensSkiklub Dresden-NiedersedGER1:23:29.314:13.730M19-30
697050LAUENBURGER, RolandSC CarlsfeldGER1:23:29.914:14.33M51-60
705849GEUDER, JosefDAV GreizGER1:23:33.814:18.24M51-60
715470METZNER, LutzRSV ChemnitzGER1:23:46.814:31.224M31-40
727365DOMNITZ, OlafSkiclub CottbusGER1:24:08.014:52.49M41-50
7324063HAMANN, LutzBertsdorfer SVGER1:24:11.514:55.910M41-50
7422991KLIX, FabianVSC KlingenthalGER1:24:27.715:12.15M17
756666GORZNY, StefanLFV Oberholz e.V.GER1:24:36.715:21.125M31-40
7631878WOLF, AndreATSV Gebirge-GelobtlandGER1:24:52.815:37.231M19-30
774856FUCHS, UllrichSV SchoenheideGER1:24:53.915:38.311M41-50
786973BURKHARDT, SteffenSG Einheit Berliner BaerGER1:25:20.216:04.626M31-40
7922662THIEROLF, MichaelMichelstadtGER1:25:23.016:07.412M41-50
807268SAUERSTEIN, UweSC DHfK LeipzigGER1:25:55.916:40.327M31-40
818966GUENTHER, SvenVSC KlingenthalGER1:26:10.316:54.728M31-40
8230142FELLER, HorstSK NesselwangGER1:26:12.316:56.72M61+
8324490ESCHER, ToniSV NeudorfGER1:26:24.817:09.26M17
8432654MUELLHOFER, MaxSC-TSV PLEYSTEINGER1:26:28.317:12.75M51-60
856449MARKSCHEFFEL, LotharSV TU IlmenauGER1:26:30.717:15.16M51-60
8623471FISCHBACH, ThorstenSVS EmmerzhausenGER1:26:32.417:16.829M31-40
875149PORST, JuergenSV BockauGER1:26:39.317:23.77M51-60
8830668SCHMIDT, HenningBockauGER1:26:40.417:24.830M31-40
893479RICHTER, MikeSG KlotzscheGER1:26:45.317:29.732M19-30
908058CHALOUPKA, JirkaAXIOM OrBiTtCZE1:26:48.717:33.113M41-50
9127458LEISTNER, MatthiasSV SchoenheideGER1:26:56.317:40.714M41-50
927161WEINHOLD, MathiasZschorlauGER1:27:06.817:51.215M41-50
9326170WIRSCHING, TimSkiklub Dresden-NiedersedGER1:27:13.517:57.931M31-40
9437882DUNSE, MatthiasChemnitz1:27:28.918:13.333M19-30
952174BORRMANN, JensSV HermsdorfGER1:27:32.118:16.532M31-40
139165HARTMANN, ElfiRauenstein1:27:39.61W41-50
963367LAUBENSTEIN, TimoSV-LindaGER1:28:00.818:45.233M31-40
21281KRELLNER, AnjaVSC KlingenthalGER1:28:02.422.81W19-30
979046HEINICKE, MatthiasVSC KlingenthalGER1:28:03.418:47.88M51-60
9831771WEIGELT, JensATSV Gebirge-GelobtlandGER1:28:12.318:56.734M31-40
9924276REICHELT, NicoTSG Bau Hammerbruecke 186GER1:28:22.619:07.034M19-30
10024753HARTWIG, HubertSV TU IlmenauGER1:28:24.319:08.79M51-60
10119285GEHRISCH, JohannDresdenGER1:28:34.319:18.735M19-30
1023583WARZ, FrankSV GruenbachGER1:28:35.119:19.536M19-30
10325969WIEGAND, OliverFUN-Biker Steinbach am WaGER1:28:41.519:25.935M31-40
10417664STRAUBE, JensLindaGER1:28:49.219:33.616M41-50
1055260SCHROETER, FrankATSV Gebirge-GelobtlandGER1:28:50.519:34.917M41-50
1067582OTT, AlexanderSC CarlsfeldGER1:28:55.619:40.037M19-30
10736049NETREBA, Karl1:29:03.619:48.010M51-60
37485SEIDEL, DeniseVSC KlingenthalGER1:29:19.01:39.42W19-30
10816886HAUGK, BenVSC KlingenthalGER1:29:30.220:14.638M19-30
10915171LANGE, AndreasSOSAGER1:29:41.720:26.136M31-40
11029969ROSSMANN, HagenLG WassersuppeGER1:29:47.420:31.837M31-40
11117963MUELLER, PeterHohburger SV 90GER1:29:48.720:33.118M41-50
1126279STRUTZ, ChristophTeam RAD-ART GothaGER1:30:01.520:45.939M19-30
11327672BECHER, LarsHGebJgZg SchneebergGER1:30:14.920:59.338M31-40
11411268MUELLER, AndrasFUN-Biker Steinbach am WaGER1:30:21.121:05.539M31-40
11533066RICHTER, JensBSG FSV WaldheimGER1:30:23.121:07.540M31-40
4271HECKER, SandraSC OftersheimGER1:30:25.72:46.11W31-40
54359WEIDLICH, AntjeVSC KlingenthalGER1:30:40.33:00.72W41-50
616383GRUMMT, IsabelSV NeudorfGER1:30:42.33:02.73W19-30
11615639CZECH, HorstNormania TreffurtGER1:30:43.821:28.23M61+
11736273FISCHER, AndreBernsbach1:30:46.221:30.641M31-40
11810366LEHMANN, KarstenNiederwillingenGER1:30:49.021:33.442M31-40
7687FRITZSCHE, MajaSSV 1863 SaydaGER1:31:12.23:32.64W19-30
11921183BEETZ, SebastianSC CarlsfeldGER1:31:18.422:02.840M19-30
12010589WAGLER, JuliusLJW Racing TeamGER1:31:29.022:13.47M17
12137675LOESER, ReneSV Bieberau1:31:31.822:16.243M31-40
12232170MAKOSCH, JensATSV Gebirge-GelobtlandGER1:31:40.322:24.744M31-40
12310669ZELLMANN, Jens"BC ""Henkelreisser"" Ilmena"GER1:31:43.822:28.245M31-40
8375LOSKOTOVA, GabrielaAXIOM OrBiTtCZE1:31:45.64:06.02W31-40
12431465KOEHLER, ThomasATSV Gebirge-GelobtlandGER1:31:49.322:33.719M41-50
12518063MUSCHKE, HolgerHohburger SV 90GER1:31:53.122:37.520M41-50
915270UHLIG, InesSkiklub Dresden-NiedersedGER1:32:07.34:27.73W31-40
12631269MUELLER, SteffenATSV Gebirge-GelobtlandGER1:32:10.022:54.446M31-40
12713062KARL, HendrikRSV ChemnitzGER1:32:11.922:56.321M41-50
105068ENDERS, KatrinSWV GoldlauterGER1:32:20.54:40.94W31-40
12813875BIRKE, ReneVSC KlingenthalGER1:32:24.123:08.547M31-40
12936177MUELLER, MirkoNSC Dresden-Bochum1:32:24.923:09.341M19-30
13032558KICK, HansSkiclup TSV PleysteinGER1:32:28.123:12.522M41-50
13127154PELZ, HartmutSV FassmannsreuthGER1:32:28.623:13.011M51-60
13218678UNGETHUEM, ThomasSV GruenbachGER1:32:31.323:15.742M19-30
13323369STROBEL, TorstenSC Norweger 1896 e.V./AnnGER1:32:42.523:26.948M31-40
13432955BROEMEL, VolkmarSV TautenhainGER1:32:53.023:37.412M51-60
13519389GEHRISCH, JakobDresdenGER1:33:06.323:50.78M17
1126486RUTTLOFF, JankaSkiklub Dresden-NiedersedGER1:33:10.25:30.65W19-30
13619176GUTSCHE, LarsTSV CottbusGER1:33:27.524:11.943M19-30
1375970WALTER, ChristianAlpinclub SachsenGER1:33:33.924:18.349M31-40
13820473HILPERT, BerndSC WunsiedelGER1:33:36.624:21.050M31-40
13912074SCHOLZ, SilvioVSC KlingenthalGER1:33:40.124:24.551M31-40
14037159ZUBEIL, AndreasBrotenfeld1:33:49.124:33.523M41-50
14117269LANG, ThomasS. C. Power-Pansen e. V.GER1:33:49.424:33.852M31-40
14215942HEROLD, RudolfSC FuessenGER1:33:55.424:39.84M61+
14324346METZGER, HorstVSC KlingenthalGER1:33:58.024:42.413M51-60
14435291FLEMMING, NilsWSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt1:34:09.424:53.89M17
14514570HOLLAND, StephanSuhlGER1:34:10.924:55.353M31-40
14616163SCHEIBE, JoergSC Mengersgereuth-HaemmerGER1:34:16.125:00.524M41-50
14714662PETERS, AdiAlbrechtsGER1:34:16.625:01.025M41-50
14821685TAUSCHER, ChrisSC CarlsfeldGER1:34:23.425:07.844M19-30
14917342MERKL, HerbertTS MarktredwitzGER1:34:48.325:32.75M61+
1213979KIESSIG, CindySC TrebsenGER1:34:52.27:12.66W19-30
15018475ORGIS, SteveBernsbachGER1:35:03.925:48.354M31-40
1519457GUETTER, HubertusVSC KlingenthalGER1:35:04.025:48.426M41-50
15228975PILZ, SteffenBertsdorfer SVGER1:35:07.325:51.755M31-40
1332789MATTERN, HeidiVSC KlingenthalGER1:35:07.87:28.21W17
15316462UNGER, AndreasSOSAGER1:35:09.125:53.527M41-50
15412365FISCHER, RalfMC Kali MerkersGER1:35:12.625:57.028M41-50
15530276GOEPFERT, TiloSG HermannsdorfGER1:35:14.025:58.445M19-30
15628567GOSCHLER, GuentherPressigGER1:35:21.926:06.356M31-40
15711766BARTUSCH, JensTV FuerstenwaldeGER1:35:24.526:08.957M31-40
147987SCHROEDER, TinaVSC KlingenthalGER1:35:27.07:47.47W19-30
1522275FIEBIG, KatjaSC Norweger AnnabergGER1:35:28.17:48.55W31-40
15813191KARL, ChristianChemnitzer PSVGER1:35:29.326:13.710M17
15911970KINDERMANN, VolkerChemnitzGER1:35:46.126:30.558M31-40
16024568ESCHER, HendrikSehmaGER1:35:49.626:34.059M31-40
1618177DUERR, MichaelDt. Alpenverein PlauenGER1:35:49.826:34.246M19-30
16234072RUEDRICH, PeterLeipzigGER1:35:50.026:34.460M31-40
16318170ENGEMANN, RonaldHohburger SV 90GER1:35:56.126:40.561M31-40
16439679HOEPPNER, StefanAnnaberg1:36:03.926:48.347M19-30
16528387WERNER, Martin-MaxTSG SchkeuditzGER1:36:06.426:50.848M19-30
1624169RATZMER, AntjeSV GruenbachGER1:36:09.68:30.06W31-40
16638458ROLOFF, HolgerAOK BSV Chemnitz1:36:18.727:03.129M41-50
16734667CRAMER, StefffenRC Diana LeipzigGER1:36:20.827:05.262M31-40
16825667RICHTER, ThomasTZ PockauGER1:36:21.927:06.363M31-40
16931370SEIDEL, AndreATSV Gebirge-GelobtlandGER1:36:22.327:06.764M31-40
17012169BARTUSCH, JoernTV FuerstenwaldeGER1:36:24.827:09.265M31-40
17131172ROESCH, MaikATSV Gebirge-GelobtlandGER1:36:27.327:11.766M31-40
17231657NOSKE, IngolfATSV Gebirge-GelobtlandGER1:36:41.127:25.530M41-50
1716961HAERER, GertrudTV48 ErlangenGER1:36:57.99:18.33W41-50
17328191BACH, OliverSchlettauGER1:36:59.827:44.211M17
17427865FRANKENBERG, HolmTriathlonclub SuhlGER1:37:06.027:50.431M41-50
1832085KOEHLER, InesATSV Gebirge-GelobtlandGER1:37:12.29:32.68W19-30
17517844ENGEMANN, LotharHohburger SV 90GER1:37:30.228:14.66M61+
17619769DIETZEL, AlexanderVFB LengenfeldGER1:37:36.128:20.567M31-40
17728650WAGNER, ManfredSG SchmieritzGER1:37:38.528:22.914M51-60
17810273PLUDER, StevenSC MarkneukirchenGER1:37:47.528:31.968M31-40
19880FLADE, MelanieSC Muenchberg/Salomon RacGER1:37:48.610:09.09W19-30
2022890RUEMMLER, SindyVSC KlingenthalGER1:37:58.410:18.82W17
17930571RICHTER, AxelSG AdelsbergGER1:38:06.128:50.569M31-40
18035878GRIMM, LarsLATV Plauen1:38:35.029:19.449M19-30
18137566LANG, ChristianTSV Rosshaupten1:38:44.629:29.070M31-40
18210457WAGLER, LutzLJW Racing TeamGER1:38:50.529:34.932M41-50
18326770NEUBERT, JoergWSV 08 JohanngeorgenstadtGER1:39:03.129:47.571M31-40
2126967RIENECKER, GesineWS`V Oberhof 05GER1:39:08.311:28.77W31-40
18427777MEHLHORN, MarkoZwoenitzGER1:39:13.829:58.250M19-30
1859349BACHMANN, BerndtSC Norweger AnnabergGER1:39:15.329:59.715M51-60
18617141EBERLEIN, KlausSV Grosswaltersdorf 1953GER1:39:17.230:01.67M61+
18716275RIECK, PatrickDuesseldorfGER1:39:19.530:03.972M31-40
18837974KUBUS, MatthiasTeam Speiche1:39:25.730:10.173M31-40
18936480SÄMANN, IvesKlingenthal1:39:26.730:11.151M19-30
19033543NEUBAUER, DietmarGeraGER1:39:46.930:31.38M61+
19134471BAUER, JoergLFV OberholzGER1:39:47.330:31.774M31-40
19231950BIEDERMANN, Karl-HeinzATSV Gebirge-GelobtlandGER1:39:47.630:32.016M51-60
19333482RIEDL, SebastianVSC KlingenthalGER1:39:48.930:33.352M19-30
19414472SCHUECKE, ThomasRSC MarktredwitzGER1:39:59.430:43.875M31-40
19534559CLEMENZ, HeimoPSV ZittauGER1:40:08.330:52.733M41-50
19623092DIETRICH, PatrickVSC KlingenthalGER1:40:10.630:55.012M17
19734874PUFF, Markus"""De Schupp"" Rautenkranz"1:40:11.330:55.776M31-40
2230088SCHATTER, MaxiWSV 08 JohanngeorgenstadtGER1:40:14.612:35.03W17
19836662FISCHER, UweLATV Plauen1:40:24.631:09.034M41-50
19935164FLEMMING, JensWSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt1:40:46.631:31.035M41-50
20010172JENTSCH, HenrySv SeerhausenGER1:40:51.531:35.977M31-40
20115075LORENZ, JoergPrivatGER1:40:55.131:39.578M31-40
2028775KNOBLAUCH, RomanVSC KlingenthalGER1:40:57.831:42.279M31-40
20333965BAUER, RobertoZschorlauGER1:40:59.231:43.636M41-50
20421954HERRMANN, RuedigerGeraGER1:41:37.832:22.217M51-60
20538670KIESEWETTER, MikeNeuhaus1:41:45.932:30.380M31-40
20633664BERNHUBER, UweSV HofGER1:41:54.432:38.837M41-50
2326860FREYER, KathrinBlau-weis NeuhausenGER1:41:58.814:19.24W41-50
20729263ELTAHIR, AhmedLSG Bad LangensalzaGER1:42:03.732:48.138M41-50
20829355VOGEL, JuergenLengenfeldGER1:42:08.432:52.818M51-60
243656MEYER, Dr.MonikaSV TU IlmenauGER1:42:12.814:33.25W41-50
20933855RICHTER, PeterGrosssteinbergGER1:42:22.133:06.519M51-60
21022190SCHMIDT, AndreasSC Pallas BerlinGER1:42:28.933:13.313M17
2525768RICHTER, SilkeTZ PockauGER1:42:30.714:51.18W31-40
21129465ALBUZIO, MarcoKSV Glauchau e.V.GER1:42:34.533:18.939M41-50
21227252KUNZ, MatthiasHartensteinGER1:42:42.933:27.320M51-60
21334390SCHNEIDER, PhillipGymnasium KlingenthalGER1:42:45.133:29.514M17
21420260WAGNER, Andreas1.SGV MuehlhausenGER1:42:50.633:35.040M41-50
21525454FORBERGER, ThomasSSV 91 Brand-ErbisdorfGER1:42:58.533:42.921M51-60
21636757HOLZAEPFEL, JuergenMSV Tripoint FFO1:42:59.833:44.241M41-50
21734970KAIN, RonaldSC Carlsfeld1:43:20.834:05.281M31-40
21835364KELLNER, ToralfSV Chemie Greiz1:43:32.334:16.742M41-50
21920776HUEBLER, MichaelSV53 RoethenbachGER1:44:05.334:49.753M19-30
264665THAN, SylviaSV SchoenheideGER1:44:05.416:25.86W41-50
22037768BERGERT, MatthiasGruena1:44:07.634:52.082M31-40
22132446ULLSPERGER, PeterTC KlingenthalGER1:44:09.034:53.422M51-60
273964KOEHLER, SabineATSV Gebirge-GelobtlandGER1:44:10.016:30.47W41-50
22229178HASCHER, StephanMSC ThurmGER1:44:25.435:09.854M19-30
22335545SCHRÖTTER, DietmarAue1:44:30.635:15.09M61+
2820989SEIDEL, NicoleSV StuetzengruenGER1:44:32.416:52.84W17
22411372SCHAEDLICH, GeritEllefeld/V.GER1:44:34.335:18.783M31-40
22518550LANG, RobertTS MarktredwitzGER1:44:36.535:20.923M51-60
22617773ERLER, RomanWG KarlsruheGER1:44:51.235:35.684M31-40
22713487MANN, LievenSV TrebsenGER1:44:54.935:39.355M19-30
22821041KALLERT, GerhardSC NeubauGER1:44:59.635:44.010M61+
22914160THANNER, HelmutTSV BaernauGER1:45:02.035:46.443M41-50
23012259KERN, UlrichCoburgGER1:45:04.735:49.144M41-50
23124659SCHULTZ, ViktorOberschoenaGER1:45:16.436:00.845M41-50
23238553MATZKE, RobertSC Neustadt1:45:24.436:08.824M51-60
23328265BACH, SteffenSchlettauGER1:45:45.236:29.646M41-50
23421455WEIGEL, ChristophSC CarlsfeldGER1:46:25.237:09.625M51-60
23512879LEECK, BerndBlau Gelb KoepenickGER1:46:26.537:10.956M19-30
23615354VOGEL, RainerRSC MarktredwitzGER1:46:29.737:14.126M51-60
2921789ZABOROWSKI, SarahTSV CottbusGER1:47:03.319:23.75W17
23725272MEIER, MikeNeuhaus am RennwegGER1:47:07.337:51.785M31-40
23811487HALLER, SebastianSC Pallas BerlinGER1:47:14.237:58.657M19-30
23923674STEINER, MarkusMuenchenGER1:47:25.438:09.886M31-40
24011178EIBISCH, SvenNeumarkGER1:47:26.438:10.858M19-30
24118779ANDERLE, JensEislingenGER1:47:29.038:13.459M19-30
305365VOIGT, KatrinPSV ZittauGER1:47:33.919:54.38W41-50
24222735AMARELL, LudwigTriathlonclub SuhlGER1:47:41.938:26.311M61+
24327340THEN, BerndSV SchoenheideGER1:47:44.938:29.312M61+
3117085HAERER, JuliaTV48 ErlangenGER1:47:46.920:07.310W19-30
3220880DOENGES, KerstinSC Pallas BerlinGER1:47:59.720:20.111W19-30
24429661UHLIG, JensElterleinGER1:48:23.639:08.047M41-50
24523964BOCHMANN, GeralfSG Adelsberg / ChemnitzGER1:48:36.639:21.048M41-50
24611640HORN, MartinEinheit Berliner BaerGER1:48:57.039:41.413M61+
3318880WINDHEIM, SonjaEislingenGER1:49:20.421:40.812W19-30
24721375SAUERBAUM, MirkoSC CarlsfeldGER1:49:36.540:20.987M31-40
344162KLINGER, Dr.GundaSV 07 AnnabergGER1:49:38.621:59.09W41-50
24816649TEGTMEIER, Dr.WernerHildesheimer Ski-Klub e.GER1:49:45.740:30.127M51-60
24914371GASTEIGER, PeterRSC MarktredwitzGER1:49:46.040:30.488M31-40
25012643BOEHM, PeterVSC KlingenthalGER1:49:46.540:30.914M61+
25127978HETZE, StephanMSC LugauGER1:50:06.740:51.160M19-30
25238067ROHMANN, NicBerlin1:50:08.340:52.789M31-40
25312741TROEGER, GuenterSchwarzenbachGER1:50:11.740:56.115M61+
25429867SCHMIDT, ThomasWT-L TiefengrubenGER1:50:32.941:17.390M31-40
25535467GUENTHER, IngoBockau1:50:35.441:19.891M31-40
25619452UHLMANN, PeterLoerrachGER1:50:35.941:20.328M51-60
3526587RUHMLAND, JuliaSkiklub Dresden-NiedersedGER1:50:50.523:10.913W19-30
3628066HAHN, SonjaMaTriDu GefreesGER1:51:06.123:26.59W31-40
25723877DRUECKER, Jan-PeterHSV WeimarGER1:51:08.241:52.661M19-30
25813555FUCHS, Michael1. AC BayreuthGER1:51:11.541:55.929M51-60
2599249MEYER, Dr.JoachimAusdauerteam TrockenbornGER1:51:48.242:32.630M51-60
26035047WANNEWITZ, HelkeTV Fürstenwalde1:52:03.542:47.931M51-60
26139548ROSENBERGER, HansSV Stützengrün1:52:15.042:59.432M51-60
26236580MEYER, AndreZwönitz1:52:15.342:59.762M19-30
3718370KRAUT, SilkaSV LindaGER1:52:26.324:46.710W31-40
26337070KUBOTEIT, MarcoEisleben1:52:57.743:42.192M31-40
26419688GLOGER, LudwigDresdenGER1:53:22.844:07.215M17
26538241MENNER, HorstKanu Altenburg1:53:32.844:17.216M61+
26630349FAULHABER, BerndTUS 1859 ZwoenitzGER1:53:45.444:29.833M51-60
26713267ELIX, SvenTV-FuerstenwaldeGER1:53:51.944:36.393M31-40
26817566KOHL, MichaelNaumburgGER1:54:30.045:14.494M31-40
3812566SCHOENEMANN, CorinnaPoelchau- Schule BerlinGER1:54:45.427:05.811W31-40
26935970KIRSTEIN, TiloLATV Plauen1:54:52.545:36.995M31-40
27034258POSPISIL, JoachimSV Elbland Coswig-MeissenGER1:55:28.046:12.449M41-50
3921571BAUMGAERTEL, KatharinaSC CarlsfeldGER1:55:49.328:09.712W31-40
4032377HAUSNER, ChristinaFeldkirchGER1:56:40.529:00.914W19-30
27139465KELLER, AndreasZschorlau1:56:51.047:35.450M41-50
27225389SCHELER, AxelWSV NeuhausGER1:57:29.248:13.616M17
4130465COLDITZ, SilkeZschorlauGER1:57:37.429:57.810W41-50
4219551LIPPKE, BirgitLoerrachGER1:57:37.729:58.11W51-60
27313674DULLIES, JensFitmitGritGER1:57:57.148:41.596M31-40
27415562TEPPER, MariocrimmitschauGER1:58:34.649:19.051M41-50
27530761STRAUSS, MarkusWSV-MehrstettenGER1:58:55.949:40.352M41-50
27639943ORIVOT, AlfredRC Herpersdorf1:59:09.249:53.617M61+
27733360THEMEL, GertSki- und Laufverein WaldhGER1:59:10.449:54.853M41-50
27839290HARTMANN, TobiasRauenstein1:59:30.750:15.117M17
4312978PONTZEN, WiebkeBlau Gelb KoepenickGER1:59:41.632:02.015W19-30
4416067SCHEIBE, SilkeSC Mengersgereuth-HaemmerGER1:59:43.032:03.413W31-40
27939054BANGERT, HelmutChemnitz1:59:44.950:29.334M51-60
4528473KIESSLINGER, IsabellaTettauGER2:00:11.332:31.714W31-40
28023584HEBESTREIT, MarcBayreuthGER2:00:52.851:37.263M19-30
28129758FREUND, Reinholdfc sehmatalGER2:00:58.951:43.354M41-50
28239351HAUBOLD, HartmutBerlin2:01:00.151:44.535M51-60
4620683REUSCHEL, SusiWSV 08 JohanngeorgenstadtGER2:01:24.033:44.416W19-30
28314860FENNERT, MarioSV LindaGER2:01:47.352:31.755M41-50
4738160LEISTNER, AndreaSV Schoenheide2:02:05.434:25.811W41-50
4814273SEIDEL, BettinaRSC MarktredwitzGER2:02:26.834:47.215W31-40
28434153HUELLEBRAND, DietmarJV IPPON RodewischGER2:02:33.653:18.036M51-60
28537474RUMMLER, AndreasUSV Jena2:03:18.954:03.397M31-40
28616558TURGER, MarkoDiesterweg-Gymnasium PlauGER2:03:28.254:12.656M41-50
4922567WEITZEL, SabineAlsfeldGER2:03:41.736:02.116W31-40
28725183AUERSWALD, DanielRSG 52 Stollberg e.V.GER2:03:59.154:43.564M19-30
28813345MANN, WernerSV TrebsenGER2:05:25.656:10.018M61+
28938965SOWA, IgorFitnessoase Kromsdorf2:05:34.156:18.557M41-50
2907772MIKHAILOV, GuermanLRNSCRUS2:10:13.71:00:58.198M31-40
29133181GAEBEL, NielsSSV LichtensteinGER2:12:15.31:02:59.765M19-30
29212464WILPERT, MichaelSki Club BerlinGER2:12:16.71:03:01.158M41-50
5025553FORBERGER, UrsulaSSV 91 Brand-ErbisdorfGER2:12:55.245:15.62W51-60
5137268SUHM, ElkeBWF Schwaibach2:13:02.345:22.717W31-40
29323772TRIEBSEES, LarsESV LOK ErfurtGER2:13:12.01:03:56.499M31-40
2941338ROTH, FritzSuhlGER2:14:14.41:04:58.819M61+
29528860SCHULTZ, ThomasDAVGER2:15:09.81:05:54.259M41-50
521076STEINER, BronwenMuenchenGER2:18:10.350:30.717W19-30
29622052ZERLIK, VolkerSV 53 RoethenbachGER2:18:13.61:08:58.037M51-60
29715739SEITZ, BerndKC RegensburgGER2:18:32.71:09:17.120M61+
5314068HILLE, PiaWSV Nabburg e. V.GER2:30:14.31:02:34.718W31-40
5414765MELZER, HeideSV LindaGER2:50:32.81:22:53.212W41-50
29816746DAHN, PeterHildesheimer Ski-Klub e.GER2:50:32.91:41:17.338M51-60
5530854SUERMELI, SigridMariaBerlinGER3:19:20.81:51:41.23W51-60