Ergebnisse

[nach Strecken] [nach Altersklassen]
[50 km]

34. Internationaler Kammlauf

Klingenthal/Mühlleithen, 26. Februar 2006

50 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurückPlAkAk
1282SEIFERT, BenjaminTSG Bau HammerbrueckeGER2:32:52.31M19/21
25983SCHNEIDER, ErikSV 90 GraefenrodaGER2:33:07.515.22M19/21
34273GROSSE, RalfPSV ZittauGER2:33:27.335.01M31
4979THONFELD, FrankTSG Bau Hammerbruecke 186GER2:37:37.54:45.23M19/21
5481HELFRICHT, KaySalomon Racing Team/SkizuGER2:39:21.56:29.24M19/21
623169SEIDEL, BertramSC Norweger AnnabergGER2:39:28.26:35.92M31
7171NEUBER, JensSC Norweger AnnabergGER2:39:37.56:45.23M31
811075LEIMBACH, MarioPowerBar Elite TeamGER2:41:21.38:29.04M31
9766HELBIG, SteffenSC Norweger AnnabergGER2:42:09.09:16.75M31
102179CLEMENZ, SilvioPSV ZittauGER2:43:02.810:10.55M19/21
1122468EIFERT, ErikSG AdelsbergGER2:44:27.611:35.36M31
122869MUENZNER, MichaelJohanngeorgenstadtGER2:45:30.012:37.77M31
139581KRETZSCHMAR, DenisVSC KlingenthalGER2:45:54.413:02.16M19/21
142568MEINEL, HeikoTeam Muehlberg/SchöneckGER2:46:27.713:35.48M31
15883SEIDEL, ThomasVSC Klingenthal / RossignGER2:46:41.813:49.57M19/21
161772HEINICKE, IlmarZuerichGER2:47:03.314:11.09M31
172663FROEHLICH, MikeSSV SaydaGER2:47:22.614:30.31M41
182460SCHERZER, UweVSC KlingenthalGER2:47:27.714:35.42M41
192762LEHMANN, UweSC CarlsfeldGER2:48:11.215:18.93M41
203362GROSSE, FrankPSV ZittauGER2:49:58.817:06.54M41
211169KIRCHNER, JensSC Norweger AnnabergGER2:50:04.617:12.310M31
223580RICHTER, DirkTSG SchkeuditzGER2:50:20.517:28.28M19/21
233270KOEHLER, GunnarWSC 07 RuhlaGER2:51:09.818:17.511M31
244473BURKHARDT, SteffenSG Einheit Berliner BaerGER2:51:36.618:44.312M31
253477TSCHACH, AdrianPSV ZittauGER2:52:14.719:22.49M19/21
265877WEISER, OlafSkiklub Dresden-NiedersedGER2:52:35.319:43.010M19/21
2711265REICHENBERGER, ThomasWSV OberwarmensteinachGER2:53:01.320:09.05M41
284146FRIEDEMANN, UllrichSV 05 AuerbachGER2:54:18.021:25.71M51
295461BITTNER, UweSkiclub SohlandGER2:54:27.721:35.46M41
306479RICHTER, MikeSG KlotzscheGER2:54:32.221:39.911M19/21
311664THUEMMLER, FrankSV Lok NO Leipzig e.V.GER2:54:47.921:55.67M41
3210777ESSBACH, JensKlingenthalGER2:55:13.722:21.412M19/21
3335267KORITZ, RalphSkiklub Dresden-NiedersedGER2:55:33.922:41.613M31
343752HANZLIK, HolgerSkiclub EdelweissGER2:55:34.322:42.02M51
3524477LANGE, LarsWSv 08 JohanngeorgenstadtGER2:56:07.623:15.313M19/21
363967WENIGER, AndreasATSV Gebirge-GelobtlandGER2:56:10.123:17.814M31
374568MUENZBERG, UwePirnaGER2:56:12.423:20.115M31
385670BOEHME, ReneSC CarlsfeldGER2:56:19.223:26.916M31
391979FLADE, MatthiasSC MuenchbergGER2:56:33.423:41.114M19/21
406566HENNIG, MichaelSV HermsdorfGER2:56:36.423:44.117M31
4135370WIRSCHING, TimSkiklub Dresden-NiedersedGER2:57:08.824:16.518M31
4225861SEELK, KonradTUS MitterteichGER2:57:16.724:24.48M41
4338863FLECHSIG, BerndSBB HUH 832:58:36.125:43.89M41
4416288LEHMANN, ChristianSC CarlsfeldGER2:58:53.526:01.21M18-
455161KAUFMANN, JohannesVfL ReumtengruenGER2:59:20.526:28.210M41
463172HENNIG, HeikoWSC Erzgebirge OberwiesenGER2:59:31.926:39.619M31
471375HELMERT, AndreATSV Gebirge-GelobtlandGER2:59:42.126:49.820M31
488869LISCHKE, JensVSC KlingenthalGER3:00:09.227:16.921M31
4910965KUZNETSOV, PetrLRNSCRUS3:00:32.827:40.511M41
5036056STEGK, StefanDorfchemnitzer SVGER3:00:54.428:02.112M41
517472REICHELT, UweAuerbach/OT. BeerheideGER3:01:03.628:11.322M31
5212565WITKE, ThomasUSV TU DresdenGER3:01:15.228:22.913M41
5325974BOCHMANN, JensHammerbrueckeGER3:02:08.529:16.223M31
546276BLUMENSAAT, FrankSkiklub Dresden-NiedersedGER3:02:19.029:26.715M19/21
5514961UNGER, SteffensosaGER3:02:40.429:48.114M41
5618750MUEHLIG, RuedigerSSV AltenbergGER3:02:56.230:03.93M51
5739343KLOETZER, GunterWSV Weißenstadt3:03:00.430:08.11M61+
586848NITSCHE, MichaelSV GrosswaltersdorfGER3:03:06.630:14.34M51
594863MUELLER, PeterHohburger SV 90GER3:03:28.330:36.015M41
609986SEIDEL, PhilippVSC KlingenthalGER3:04:03.031:10.716M19/21
6134853HARTWIG, HubertSV TU IlmenauGER3:04:07.531:15.25M51
621483VOLZ, AlbrechtSalomon Racing TeamGER3:04:35.531:43.217M19/21
6310554DUBA, PeterDorfchemnitzer SVGER3:04:43.831:51.56M51
6417469SIEGELIN, Dr.FrankTSV MoenchroedenGER3:04:49.831:57.524M31
6538765GUENTHER, MikeDyn. Zinnwald Ost3:05:24.432:32.116M41
666161HENGST, DietrichSSV Blau-Weiss NeuhausenGER3:05:58.233:05.917M41
677166GUENTHER, SvenVSC KlingenthalGER3:06:31.333:39.025M31
6836384SCHREITER, MarkusATSV Gebirge-GelobtlandGER3:06:38.633:46.318M19/21
6933078UNGETHUEM, ThomasSV GruenbachGER3:06:40.333:48.019M19/21
707866RICHTER, JensBSG FSV WaldheimGER3:06:57.634:05.326M31
7120279KRETZSCHMANN, MichaelSV GruenbachGER3:07:01.134:08.820M19/21
729445KOZUM, MiroslawJizerska 50 LiberecCZE3:07:48.434:56.12M61+
7340647WIEDEMANN, DieterTU Ilmenau3:08:06.035:13.77M51
748462ILLNER, SteffenVSC KlingenthalGER3:08:06.135:13.818M41
758347MIZERA, LadislavJizerska 50 LiberecCZE3:09:01.736:09.48M51
762049PORST, JuergenSV BockauGER3:09:30.436:38.19M51
7714671KUPFER, UweSV TrebsenGER3:09:36.736:44.427M31
7820758ZAHM, FrankSSV AltenbergGER3:10:03.637:11.319M41
798074RICHTER, JoergWSC ErzgebirgeGER3:10:21.237:28.928M31
8026759PREISS, RolfSosaGER3:10:29.937:37.620M41
815362REICHEL, TinoSV HermsdorfGER3:10:30.937:38.621M41
827371FOERSTER, HeikoFiedis Fitness World/OelsGER3:10:39.437:47.129M31
837665LIEDER, FalkoHohburger SV 90GER3:10:40.137:47.822M41
844777KALTOFEN, SvenSSV 1863 SaydaGER3:10:52.338:00.021M19/21
8527469ZELLMANN, JensBC "Henkelreisser"GER3:11:17.738:25.430M31
1576LOSKOTOVA, GabrielaAXIOM OrBiTtCZE3:11:28.01W
8633669STROBEL, TorstenSC Norweger 1896 e.V./AnnGER3:11:30.038:37.731M31
876370ROEMHILD, DirkSkiklub Dresden-NiedersedGER3:11:41.338:49.032M31
884975REICHEL, StenTSV 1872 PbershauGER3:11:50.838:58.533M31
892372KRUG, ThorstenSkiklub Dresden-NiedersedGER3:11:59.739:07.434M31
9036578WOLF, AndreATSV Gebirge-GelobtlandGER3:12:28.439:36.122M19/21
9123567FLADE, ArminSV GrosswaltersdorfGER3:12:34.939:42.635M31
9232361SCHUETZ, DetlefHohburger SV 90GER3:13:08.140:15.823M41
9319151TUCHSCHEERER, DietmarSSV GeyerGER3:13:08.340:16.010M51
9430169CREUZBURG, MichaelBad LausickGER3:13:10.140:17.836M31
9530762LANGER, KarstenVfB SchoeneckGER3:13:17.240:24.924M41
9621963HEINRICH, BerndSC-MuenchbergGER3:13:20.040:27.725M41
978654JANKE, SteffenSV Vorwaerts ZwickauGER3:13:36.840:44.511M51
9832876UNGETHUEM, JoergSV GruenbachGER3:13:40.240:47.923M19/21
211173LOESCHKE, SabineTSV LeunaGER3:13:51.32:23.32W
991860SCHROETER, FrankATSV Gebirge-GelobtlandGER3:13:52.341:00.026M41
1008566GORZNY, StefanLFV Oberholz e.V.GER3:13:53.841:01.537M31
10127857GLIESING, AndreasSV TH IlmenauGER3:14:15.641:23.327M41
1027969ROSSMANN, HagenLG WassersuppeGER3:14:29.141:36.838M31
10312470SEHMISCH, ThomasSV Sparkasse ErzgebirgeGER3:14:29.541:37.239M31
10425366TAUBNER, FrankSV GruenbachGER3:14:55.942:03.640M31
10513873MEYER, OlafAnnaberg-BuchholzGER3:15:04.342:12.041M31
1069687LINEWSKI, LeeVSC KlingenthalGER3:15:19.842:27.524M19/21
10715187STARK, SebastianBruenlosGER3:15:47.842:55.525M19/21
10836471WEIGELT, JensATSV Gebirge-GelobtlandGER3:15:54.543:02.242M31
10935674SELTMANN, JensSV "Tanne" ThalheimGER3:15:59.543:07.243M31
11017864PIAZENA, JoergTSV CottbusGER3:16:07.743:15.428M41
11115361ULLMANN, TobiasDorfchemnitzer SVGER3:16:08.743:16.429M41
1127041MUENZNER, GuenterWSV 08 JohanngeorgenstadtGER3:16:10.143:17.83M61+
11322665GULDEN, JoergSG SelbGER3:16:21.943:29.630M41
11413055MUELLER, Klaus-PeterJohanngeorgenstadtGER3:16:24.243:31.912M51
11532566ULBRICH, HubertHohburger SV 90GER3:16:30.143:37.844M31
11624564STENGER, GuenterTuS FrammersbachGER3:16:32.443:40.131M41
1177571BERNHUBER, BerndSV HofGER3:16:44.543:52.245M31
11827253LIND, EberhardSkiclub Meng.-HaemmernGER3:16:58.644:06.313M51
313770HENNIG, KarenSV NeudorfGER3:17:42.86:14.83W
1199247KADAVY, JanJablonecCZE3:17:46.644:54.314M51
12019279KRAUSS, StefanSV Tanne ThalheimGER3:18:15.045:22.726M19/21
12136177LEUKERT, TorstenDorfchemnitzer SVGER3:18:25.245:32.927M19/21
12239552KUCERA, LudekLiberec3:18:26.945:34.615M51
12311440GRUNER, GerhardSC EibenstockGER3:18:36.345:44.04M61+
1242959CHALOUPKA, JirkaAXIOM OrBiTtCZE3:18:45.445:53.132M41
425280NITSCHE, SusanSV GrosswaltersdorfGER3:18:49.47:21.44W
51256MEYER, Dr.MonikaSV TU IlmenauGER3:19:02.17:34.15W
12537474KUBUS, MatthiasTeam Speiche3:19:17.946:25.646M31
12610449BACHMANN, BerndtSC Norweger AnnabergGER3:19:20.346:28.016M51
1276965SCHNEIDER, FalkBSG TalfreundeGER3:19:21.246:28.933M41
1287756MOEBIUS, AndreasHohburger SV 90GER3:19:49.746:57.434M41
12916048PAESSLER, AlbrechtSV Gruen-Weiss RaschauGER3:20:16.447:24.117M51
69175JAKOB, AnjaVSC KlingenthalGER3:20:50.49:22.46W
1309865SCHINDLER, SteffenVSC KlingenthalGER3:20:51.447:59.135M41
13116978ENGEL, SebastianRSG 52 StollbergGER3:21:08.348:16.028M19/21
1329356KOHOUTEK, AloisLiberecCZE3:21:33.348:41.036M41
13340866BAEHR, DirkK.K. Rohnspitzler3:21:51.248:58.947M31
13421376GROSSMANN, HelgeSV HermsdorfGER3:21:59.549:07.229M19/21
1358270WALTER, ChristianAlpinclub SachsenGER3:22:34.949:42.648M31
13638672GLASER, RobertoTannenbergsthal3:22:35.749:43.449M31
13722846REICHMANN, JuergenPSV ZittauGER3:22:49.749:57.418M51
13831864STRAUBE, JensLindaGER3:23:11.250:18.937M41
13929770WAGNER, SteffenMountain&River GlauchauGER3:23:32.350:40.050M31
14015874GERBER, StephanTSV 92 FreibergGER3:23:32.650:40.351M31
14120163SCHREITER, SteffenDAV-PlauenGER3:23:56.351:04.038M41
735473SCHIPPERS, VeraSkiklub Dresden-NiedersedGER3:23:57.212:29.27W
14232270ENGEMANN, RonaldHohburger SV 90GER3:24:15.451:23.152M31
14333749REICHEL, BerndTSV 1872 PobershauGER3:24:38.151:45.819M51
14417563KOHLSTOCK, AndreasRumpelkiste Tambach DiethGER3:24:44.251:51.939M41
1459744NEUKIRCHNER, KlausHSV ZwoenitzGER3:24:45.651:53.35M61+
1463864LENK, CarstenATSV Gebirge-GelobtlandGER3:25:14.952:22.640M41
14722376ROTH, MichaelSpitzberg-Renner PirnaGER3:25:16.352:24.030M19/21
14834667WINTER, KlausRichtershorner RudervereiGER3:25:39.752:47.453M31
1497262GRUENDLER, JochenSG-AdelsbergGER3:25:47.852:55.541M41
8371HECKER, SandraSC OftersheimGER3:25:59.414:31.48W
9687FRITZSCHE, MajaSSV 1863 SaydaGER3:26:34.915:06.99W
15026252HERKLOTZ, FriederSG HolzhauGER3:26:37.253:44.920M51
15138459WELLMANN, MatthiasMagdeburger SC 19483:26:52.053:59.742M41
15232163MUSCHKE, HolgerHohburger SV 90GER3:26:58.154:05.843M41
15333435AMARELL, LudwigTriathlonclub SuhlGER3:27:02.354:10.06M61+
15428468HUSTER, ThomasRemtengruenGER3:27:21.654:29.354M31
15516854VOGT, ArminSki u.Laufverein WaldheimGER3:27:29.654:37.321M51
15626676EBERT, CarstenLeipziger SkiclubGER3:27:33.054:40.731M19/21
15714465FLACHE, UweTri Team ChemnitzGER3:28:01.255:08.944M41
15812373SEIFERT, MarkoSC SyrauGER3:28:08.655:16.355M31
15921860NEUDEL, JoergLATV PlauenGER3:28:19.555:27.245M41
16035571VOGLER, MirkoSV "Tanne" ThalheGER3:28:50.255:57.956M31
16134968STEINBERG, JoergKlingenthalGER3:28:56.156:03.857M31
16241956MODEL, RainerSG Moeschwitz3:29:11.056:18.746M41
16318961TREIBER, Dr.MartinSBBGER3:29:22.556:30.247M41
1645577TAUBERT, MatthiasBaerenwaldeGER3:29:39.656:47.332M19/21
16522071BOEHM, AndrejAnker FriedrichshainGER3:29:39.856:47.558M31
16633970METZNER, LutzRSV ChemnitzGER3:30:04.457:12.159M31
16737054SCHUBERT, WolfgangGruenfeldGER3:30:08.857:16.522M51
16830263STRENZKE, MichaelSSV Eintracht NaumburgGER3:30:21.257:28.948M41
16918369HELBING, UweMerseburgGER3:30:37.557:45.260M31
17023269POEHLANDT, Roccosv holzkopfGER3:30:46.857:54.561M31
17121765MUELLER, FrankLangenhennersdorfGER3:30:47.657:55.349M41
17225170STEINIGEN, AndreasFC STOLLBERGGER3:30:59.658:07.362M31
17337171SCHATTNER, SvenSV Gruen-weiss TannenbergGER3:31:01.558:09.263M31
17440367TROEBER, MaikSV GW Pirna3:31:13.258:20.964M31
17518855VIERHELLER, HelmutEibenstockGER3:31:28.358:36.023M51
17614085WINDORFER, JosefSc ZwieselGER3:32:03.459:11.133M19/21
17715966SCHULZE, Holger-OlafTSV CottbusGER3:32:18.059:25.765M31
17823051GOETZEL, GunnarKlingenthalGER3:32:20.159:27.824M51
17914556HOEPPNER, UweLV Einheit GreizGER3:32:38.259:45.950M41
18036760BEIER, AndreasZschorlauGER3:32:56.31:00:04.051M41
18133150LINDIG, JochenOverathGER3:33:19.21:00:26.925M51
18215463BALDAUF, UdoSV LindaGER3:33:24.51:00:32.252M41
18310055SEIDEL, WernerVSC KlingenthalGER3:34:04.71:01:12.426M51
18429975KUEHNISCH, JirkoSCBG BerlinGER3:34:11.31:01:19.066M31
18539170KRAUSE, BjoernSK Duesseldorf3:34:30.81:01:38.567M31
18622952KOETHE, UweMotorrad Koethe ChemnitzGER3:35:06.51:02:14.227M51
1012168MICHALOWSKI, SkadiSC Motor Zella-MehlisGER3:35:38.324:10.310W
18725758WEBER, MatthiasVfA endLOS Dresden e.V.GER3:35:44.41:02:52.153M41
18823761MEYER, SteffenPlauenGER3:35:51.81:02:59.554M41
18919863NAUMANN, HenriDAV PlauenGER3:36:05.11:03:12.855M41
19024155WIESE, RainerTSG Bau HammerbrueckeGER3:36:31.11:03:38.828M51
19142371BAUER, JoergLFV Oberlotz3:37:01.61:04:09.368M31
1923650ROESCH, AlfonsBWF SchwaibachGER3:37:01.91:04:09.629M51
19312976FRAULOB, SebastianLaufsportverein DresdenGER3:37:20.61:04:28.334M19/21
19429169BARTUSCH, JoernTV FuerstenwaldeGER3:38:12.11:05:19.869M31
19540250BOETTGER, GuenterNormania Treffurt3:38:30.01:05:37.730M51
19611364VOIGT, MarioPSV ZittauGER3:38:55.51:06:03.256M41
19732044ENGEMANN, LotharHohburger SV 90GER3:39:06.71:06:14.47M61+
1984073ERLER, RomanWG KarlsruheGER3:39:08.91:06:16.670M31
19939463ECKERT, ThomasK.V. Rohnspitzler3:39:19.71:06:27.457M41
20015062STARK, AndreasBruenlosGER3:39:29.11:06:36.858M41
2015774DURDEL, UweSkiklub Dresden-NiedersedGER3:39:39.41:06:47.171M31
20214189WINDORFER, FlorianSC ZwieselGER3:39:42.01:06:49.72M18-
20318476SCHLOSSER, AlexanderHV 90 KlingenthalGER3:39:48.21:06:55.935M19/21
20420367BALKENHOHL, ThomasTuS OeventropGER3:39:52.21:06:59.972M31
20538955BRUCHMANN Dr., RonaldSC Wernigerrode3:40:33.01:07:40.731M51
20641257SCHAEFER, Frank-CON-3:40:48.31:07:56.059M41
20720672ULLWER, MichaelFNA MeiningenGER3:41:25.41:08:33.173M31
20827074SCHULZE, TinoLSV GrosshartmannsdorfGER3:41:33.41:08:41.174M31
2099062BENKE, MarioLeipziger Skiclub e.V.GER3:41:35.71:08:43.460M41
21017258WILLMANN, LotharBWF SchwaibachGER3:41:37.71:08:45.461M41
21122762MENDE, JensPrivatGER3:42:45.91:09:53.662M41
21241875HUEBLER, RobertHormersdorf3:42:49.61:09:57.375M31
21325448HEDLER, KlauslSC BischofsgruenGER3:42:51.21:09:58.932M51
21427950WEBER, WernerSkiSpass RostockGER3:43:05.31:10:13.033M51
21536966LENKE, FerencSkiclub LeipzigGER3:43:13.81:10:21.576M31
21638167POLLUL, ThomasSZ Breitnau3:43:48.31:10:56.077M31
21720076NEUBERT, HendrykDresdenGER3:43:57.71:11:05.436M19/21
21810174STEINER, MarkusMuenchenGER3:44:19.61:11:27.378M31
21916554HEIDRICH, Dr.ReinfriedTSV RauensteinGER3:44:33.61:11:41.334M51
22036256HECKEL, MatthiasGER3:45:09.81:12:17.563M41
22135062VALES, HenrySchwarzbachGER3:45:20.41:12:28.164M41
22217063BOEHME, JuergenMPV MorschbichGER3:45:24.81:12:32.565M41
22331641EBERLEIN, KlausSV Grosswaltersdorf 1953GER3:46:13.21:13:20.98M61+
22428652BUETTNER, JuergenDAV SuhlGER3:46:23.21:13:30.935M51
22513171HAUSDOERFER, Jenssv-jahnsbachGER3:46:33.71:13:41.479M31
22624660FRANZ, ErwinTuS FrammersbachGER3:46:52.41:14:00.166M41
22742151LEHMANN, SiegfriedASD3:46:53.61:14:01.336M51
1120479MUELLER, KatjaBSG Wartburg-SparkasseGER3:47:09.635:41.611W
22838570RIEDEL, MikeSchoenau3:47:10.81:14:18.580M31
22918063BRAEUER, MichaelSki-Club KottmarGER3:48:08.41:15:16.167M41
23015660JOHN, SteffenLC DresdenGER3:48:11.51:15:19.268M41
23126554HRDINA, Dr.HelmutWurzbachGER3:48:23.21:15:30.937M51
23231449TEGTMEIER, Dr.WernerHildesheimer Ski-Klub e.GER3:48:38.91:15:46.638M51
23326882HASS, ErikSV Vorwaerts ZwickauGER3:48:57.41:16:05.137M19/21
23435858RICHTER, AndreasApoldaer LV 90GER3:48:58.81:16:06.569M41
23528373SCHUBERT, JanSBBGER3:49:11.51:16:19.281M31
23633241THEMEL, HorstSki u.Laufverein WaldheimGER3:49:29.71:16:37.49M61+
23719948THONFELD, RainerTSG Bau Hammerbruecke 186GER3:49:59.71:17:07.439M51
23823971UHLIG, UliSK RaschelbergGER3:50:07.11:17:14.882M31
23925059OESER, ClausRot-Weiss-WerdauGER3:50:14.51:17:22.270M41
24016762GANZ, AndreasTSG SchkeuditzGER3:50:51.01:17:58.771M41
24128047KLEINSCHMIDT, HerbertSV WarnemuendeGER3:50:55.11:18:02.840M51
24236858WIEDNER, GerdTreuener LVGER3:51:09.31:18:17.072M41
2435073WOHLRAB, JanKlingenthalGER3:51:25.01:18:32.783M31
24441463KLEMM, UweDresden3:51:26.81:18:34.573M41
24532985PFLUECKE, EtienneFC Erzgebirge AueGER3:51:52.71:19:00.438M19/21
24629659WOJCIECHOWSKI, AndreasLSC GrosskoschenGER3:51:58.21:19:05.974M41
24729265FISCHER, RalfMC Kali MerkersGER3:52:39.01:19:46.775M41
24810359ALBERTI, MichaelBergwacht KlingenthalGER3:52:46.31:19:54.076M41
24913952LINDNER, WolfgangJohanngeorgenstadtGER3:53:10.51:20:18.241M51
25025540SCHULTHEISS, KarlSC BischofsgruenGER3:53:44.81:20:52.510M61+
1233870PISTORIUS, MarliesTSV 1872 PbershauGER3:53:55.142:27.112W
25138070KAHL, UweDresden3:54:05.01:21:12.784M31
2522276HARTMANN, ChrisDresdenGER3:54:29.61:21:37.339M19/21
25339963TESCH, PeterLOK Doebeln3:55:00.11:22:07.877M41
25430371KUBUS, KristianSV Dreiskau- Muckern e.V.GER3:55:40.91:22:48.685M31
25514759GOERING, RuedigerZeutschGER3:55:43.01:22:50.778M41
25637971BERTHOLD, ThomasDresden3:55:50.31:22:58.086M31
25714859SCHIFFNER, FrankTSV CottbusGER3:55:50.81:22:58.579M41
25829066MUELLER, ReneSBB MuehlleithenGER3:56:07.01:23:14.787M31
25924961REDLICH, BerndSV 1883 SchwarzaGER3:56:14.11:23:21.880M41
26037755ZETTL, GuenterSuL Lössnitz3:56:46.91:23:54.642M51
26118175HOLZMUELLER, MaikDUCATI TEAMGER3:57:09.51:24:17.288M31
26216479SENGE, MartinDAV JenaGER3:58:03.01:25:10.740M19/21
26326354FLEISCHER, WilfriedEinsiedler Skiverein e.V.GER3:59:01.41:26:09.143M51
26420973WEBER, LutzDresdenGER3:59:39.71:26:47.489M31
26531949SCHOENING, AdalbertWSV 08 JohanngeorgenstadtGER3:59:41.01:26:48.744M51
26640056BARTH, JoachimFL Schkeuditz3:59:47.81:26:55.581M41
26723650WISSMEIER, HelmutSK DuesseldorfGER3:59:50.31:26:58.045M51
26828542FACHE, FelixLWF LeipzigGER4:00:24.01:27:31.711M61+
26928766SIMON, HagenRFV GrosswaltersdorfGER4:01:20.81:28:28.590M31
1315264GESSEL, KathrinSkiclub SohandGER4:01:30.150:02.113W
1440171HOLFELD, ChristinaVfA End:los4:01:32.550:04.514W
27040753MARTIN, ChristianSV Germania4:01:38.41:28:46.146M51
27118661GROSSE, SteffenLTSV ForstGER4:01:43.11:28:50.882M41
27212265DITTRICH, ImmanuelSTV Limbach-Oberfrohna e.GER4:02:02.21:29:09.983M41
27330972KIRCHBACH, GunarSC DHfK LeipzigGER4:02:59.61:30:07.391M31
1531561HAERER, GertrudTV48 ErlangenGER4:03:05.651:37.615W
27423355JOHNE, ChristophNeukirchenGER4:05:07.91:32:15.647M51
27521185LUBKOWITZ, StefanwoltersdorfGER4:05:09.71:32:17.441M19/21
1632663MOEBIUS, AnnettHohburger SV 90GER4:05:14.253:46.216W
27630644MEHLHASE, RainerGeraGER4:05:18.51:32:26.212M61+
27739841PFUELLER, FriedelSchigilde Selb4:05:29.51:32:37.213M61+
27831138SCHWIND, KarlGermania HormersdorfGER4:05:49.11:32:56.814M61+
27924761RICHTER, DetlefAERO 4000 GeraGER4:07:34.51:34:42.284M41
28021678DRECHSLER, MichaelHofGER4:07:42.41:34:50.142M19/21
28141560LUDWIG, EkkehartSRV 18984:08:39.61:35:47.385M41
28224354KUNTZE, AndreasVfL EilenburgGER4:09:14.91:36:22.648M51
2836056ECKHARDT, GeraldESV Lok MuehlhausenGER4:09:47.81:36:55.586M41
28432447HESSEL, BerndHohburger SV 90GER4:10:25.91:37:33.649M51
28526962GEISLER, JensRadebeulGER4:10:51.91:37:59.687M41
28640954KOEHLER, BerndLangebrueck4:11:55.41:39:03.150M51
1742063THOSS Dr., HeikeWSV Grüna4:11:59.11:00:31.117W
28729376LAUTERBACH, HelgeUSV JenaGER4:12:05.51:39:13.243M19/21
28817175ZIER, MartinBad BerneckGER4:13:47.61:40:55.392M31
28929456SCHAEDLICH, MischaFreizeitsportlerGER4:14:11.01:41:18.788M41
1839052KORNMEYER, ChristelBWF Schwaibach4:14:33.51:03:05.518W
29013461TERPE, AlfGrossenhainer RVGER4:16:27.61:43:35.389M41
29140477STEINIKE, LarsSchlammlaeufer4:16:33.31:43:41.044M19/21
29228164MALSCH, RuedigerDAV/SBBGER4:16:36.31:43:44.090M41
29315772HERZER, SteffenDSC DresdenGER4:17:13.71:44:21.493M31
2948156KLINGE, ThomasSV Einheit ErfurtGER4:17:21.01:44:28.791M41
29526150MICHALSKI, VolkhardUSV HalleGER4:17:41.01:44:48.751M51
29617964LINKE, FrankSki-Club KottmarGER4:17:47.21:44:54.992M41
29739655PFAAR, RolandTSV Besse4:18:01.41:45:09.152M51
29834585HAISE, KaiRichtershorner RudervereiGER4:18:05.21:45:12.945M19/21
1941661LUDWIG, KlaudiaSBB4:18:08.91:06:40.919W
29919553SCHAETZLE, AlbertBWF SchwaibachGER4:18:52.11:45:59.853M51
30022575AHLSWEDE, RalfSpitzberg-Renner PirnaGER4:18:58.11:46:05.894M31
30121564HUTH, ArneSBBGER4:20:03.41:47:11.193M41
30221055BUERST, KarlSC SchwarzachGER4:20:05.41:47:13.154M51
30327363SCHAUS, JoergDresdenGER4:20:19.11:47:26.894M41
30423454ANKE, StefanKanuverein NeuruppinGER4:20:21.31:47:29.055M51
30519654LORENZ, KarlBWF SchwaibachGER4:20:40.91:47:48.656M51
30617356BERNSTEIN, Dr.MatthiasAlpenverein MagdeburgGER4:21:11.41:48:19.195M41
30712749RADCZINSKY, ThomasLWF-LeipzigGER4:21:25.71:48:33.457M51
30841370SCHINKE, ReinhardLC Dresden4:21:26.81:48:34.595M31
30922270STEINIKE, DirkSchlammlaeuferGER4:21:33.61:48:41.396M31
31012848KIESSLING, LotharLWF-LeipzigGER4:21:44.61:48:52.358M51
31134388ENGELMANN, JulianRichtershorner RudervereiGER4:22:34.91:49:42.63M18-
201562KLINGER, Dr.GundaSV 07 AnnabergGER4:23:08.21:11:40.220W
31230448SCHLOSSER, UweEuskirchenGER4:23:44.71:50:52.459M51
2126463KUEHNE, SusanneSBB DresdenGER4:24:14.81:12:46.821W
31320838MOECKEL, RudolfSaechs.Bergsteigerbund DrGER4:24:17.11:51:24.815M61+
2216662FISCHER, RenateTSG SchkeuditzGER4:24:32.51:13:04.522W
31413644HOCHGESCHWENDER, JoergDeckenpfronnGER4:24:52.41:52:00.116M61+
31528860KAISER, JoergVolkssportGER4:25:48.21:52:55.996M41
31627759FROEBISCH, FrankPSV RudolstadtGER4:26:24.31:53:32.097M41
31719762SPITZMUELLER, HorstBWF SchwaibachGER4:27:14.91:54:22.698M41
31840568WILD, JoergBSG Talfreunde4:27:15.11:54:22.897M31
31934189SCHMIDT, TobiasRichtershorner RudervereiGER4:27:30.01:54:37.74M18-
32024060GANTZ, ThomasDresdenGER4:28:01.31:55:09.099M41
32126059BURGHARDT, HelgoSaxoniaGER4:28:13.61:55:21.3100M41
3228946BAYER, KarlTuS MitterteichGER4:28:22.21:55:29.960M51
32329560VALES, MarioLSC GrosskoschenGER4:29:33.71:56:41.4101M41
32418540HUEBNER, GerhardUSV HalleGER4:30:31.21:57:38.917M61+
2327167WEITZEL, SabineAlsfeldGER4:31:01.51:19:33.523W
32534487BODEN, TimmRichtershorner RudervereiGER4:31:18.81:58:26.546M19/21
2424862KRADORF, YvonneAERO 4000 GeraGER4:33:01.01:21:33.024W
32641075VOIGT, OliverSkihasen4:33:31.02:00:38.798M31
32737665WOLF, BodoKirnes Gutendorf4:36:30.62:03:38.3102M41
32841157FREUND, Peter-CON-4:37:50.12:04:57.8103M41
32910856KAISER, DietmarSkiteam Schonach-RohrhardGER4:40:11.72:07:19.4104M41
2539765FRISCH, AngelaESV Lok Adorf4:42:49.91:31:21.925W
33027540SCHNEIDER, BerndGanderkeseeGER4:42:49.92:09:57.618M61+
2632764FINDER, BrittHohburger SV 90GER4:43:11.91:31:43.926W
33141757KUEHNE, ManfredSC Saxonia4:44:09.62:11:17.3105M41
33238337GEBHARDT, ManfredLWF Leipzig E.V.4:45:19.12:12:26.819M61+
3336646DAHN, PeterHildesheimer Ski-Klub e.GER4:46:10.72:13:18.461M51
33434288SCHLIFFKE, PaulRichtershorner RudervereiGER4:46:44.62:13:52.35M18-
33531053LEHNERT, Hans-PeterGeraGER4:47:08.62:14:16.362M51
33638258KELLMANN, UweSBB4:48:53.32:16:01.0106M41
33734090BODEN, MichaelRichtershorner RudervereiGER4:49:08.22:16:15.96M18-
33816373GOLDE, AndrePlauenGER4:52:51.62:19:59.399M31
33912648LIEBOLD, VolkerSaxoniaGER4:56:55.82:24:03.563M51
34039240OLDENDORF, RolfBSV Leipzig Mitte4:57:42.92:24:50.620M61+
34137858JAECKEL, HaraldSuL Lössnitz5:04:55.82:32:03.5107M41
2742272JUNGE, SabineMarkdorf5:05:53.31:54:25.327W
281076STEINER, BronwenMuenchenGER5:07:15.71:55:47.728W
34221446GOERTZEL, RichardTV LangenbergGER5:07:17.12:34:24.864M51
2931252GILL, ElkeSC RiesaGER5:18:23.62:06:55.629W
34331340SEITZ, BerndKC RegensburgGER5:18:24.82:45:32.521M61+
34418267DAHLENBURG, BerndRV-Empor BerlinGER5:20:29.52:47:37.2100M31
34517657MUELLER, BodoRV-Empor BerlinGER5:20:31.72:47:39.4108M41
3463064BAND, RalfZwoenitz/BruenlosGER5:21:24.72:48:32.4109M41
3028960KAISER, MonikaVolkssportGER5:22:16.12:10:48.130W
34723876GRAUPNER, BastianDresdenGER5:28:51.42:55:59.147M19/21