Ergebnisse

[nach Strecken] [nach Altersklassen]
[25 km]

34. Internationaler Kammlauf

Klingenthal/Mühlleithen, 26. Februar 2006

25 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurückPlAkAk
151676MEISTER, MarkusSalomon Racing TeamGER1:26:14.51M19/21
280689SCHURICHT, LarsWSV 08 JohanngeorgenstadtGER1:26:21.67.11M18-
350186TROESCHEL, TimVSC KlingenthalGER1:26:22.78.22M19/21
457589MEINHOLD, MaxWSV 08 JohanngeorgenstadtGER1:27:14.81:00.32M18-
552287BECH, SebastianSSV Geyer e.V.GER1:28:38.92:24.43M19/21
656069HILLE, VeikoSC Monte Kaolino HirschauGER1:28:48.62:34.11M31
779484FORBERGER, SvenSV GrosswaltersdorfGER1:28:49.22:34.74M19/21
853288HAHN, BerndSki-Club KottmarGER1:29:39.73:25.23M18-
952074KLAUS, MarcelSC Norweger AnnabergGER1:29:57.93:43.42M31
1056382GOETZEL, ConradVSC Klingenthal1:30:14.33:59.85M19/21
1159675BAYER, MathiasTuS MitterteichGER1:30:15.24:00.73M31
1250268MUENZNER, JensSC CarlsfeldGER1:30:19.74:05.24M31
1350489TROESCHEL, FelixVSC KlingenthalGER1:30:20.44:05.94M18-
1451163BAUMANN, KnutNeudorfGER1:30:39.34:24.81M41
1551061FORBERGER, JuergenSV GrosswaltersdorfGER1:31:24.65:10.12M41
1683872WIEDERSTEIN, MatthiasSVS EmmerzhausenGER1:32:26.56:12.05M31
1785974BORRMANN, JensSV HermsdorfGER1:32:34.96:20.46M31
1880191WOHLLEBEN, MaxTSV LeunaGER1:32:45.86:31.35M18-
1973266BOCK, ThomasSG AdelsbergGER1:33:05.56:51.07M31
2051472HOPPE, MarioTSV LeunaGER1:33:39.97:25.48M31
2186563ASCHENBACH, BertHLF SeligenthalGER1:33:43.77:29.23M41
2252489ROESLER, FelixSSV Blau-Weiss NeuhausenGER1:34:00.27:45.76M18-
2351240MISERSKY, HennerFischer Service-TeamGER1:34:44.18:29.61M61+
2452691SCHALLER, MarcusVSC KlingenthalGER1:34:53.58:39.07M18-
2593888RICHTER, NormanSV GrosswaltersdorfGER1:35:14.99:00.48M18-
2650774GEORGI, TorstenSC CarlsfeldGER1:35:23.99:09.49M31
2756990SCHICKER, TimSV StuetzengruenGER1:35:45.59:31.09M18-
2859789LORENZ, DannySV GruenbachGER1:36:09.69:55.110M18-
2952583KOENIG, PhilippSV SchoenheideGER1:36:35.610:21.16M19/21
157488LIPPOLD, SophieVSC KlingenthalGER1:37:19.01W18-
3053873WEIDLICH, DirkSC CarlsfeldGER1:37:45.811:31.310M31
250678KLAUS, IsabelAMSV GeyerGER1:37:56.537.51W19/21
3151763GERBERT, ChristianSV 1883 SchwarzaGER1:38:19.812:05.34M41
357889KRAUSE, JessicaVSC KlingenthalGER1:38:26.61:07.62W18-
3257254DAEHNE, RonaldVSC KlingenthalGER1:38:30.112:15.61M51
3352886FRITZSCHE, MarkusSkiklub Dresden-Niedersed1:38:39.912:25.47M19/21
3454579LOOSE, JoergDorfchemnitzer SVGER1:38:51.412:36.98M19/21
35101345KOENIG, DieterSWV GoldlauterGER1:38:55.112:40.62M61+
3653688GLOECKNER, RicoSSV Blau-Weiss NeuhausenGER1:39:00.612:46.111M18-
3786252BOLZ, RainerSSV AltenbergGER1:39:27.913:13.42M51
3852761WEINHOLD, MathiasZschorlauGER1:39:32.213:17.75M41
39118170MAKOSCH, JensATSV Gebirge Gelobtland1:39:56.713:42.211M31
4058251REICHEL, HannesTSV 1872 PbershauGER1:40:03.113:48.63M51
4158192RIEDL, DavidVSC KlingenthalGER1:40:20.414:05.912M18-
4253463NEUBERT, RobbySC CarlsfeldGER1:40:49.714:35.26M41
4358885WETZEL, RichardSkiklub Dresden-NiedersedGER1:40:56.414:41.99M19/21
4455474KLAUSE, Haikofsv rempesgruenGER1:40:58.714:44.212M31
457990LORENZ, SarahVSC KlingenthalGER1:41:02.33:43.33W18-
4582087NEUBERT, FelixSC CarlsfeldGER1:41:04.314:49.810M19/21
4677589SCHIRMER, EckartFC Erzgebirge AueGER1:41:20.115:05.613M18-
4755056FUCHS, UllrichSV SchoenheideGER1:41:20.715:06.27M41
4861890FICKER, PatrickVSC KlingenthalGER1:41:35.115:20.614M18-
4952983FRANZ, ToniSC Dhfk leipzig/SchwimmenGER1:41:41.915:27.411M19/21
50111076MUELLER, ThomasSV GW Tannenbergsthal1:41:42.115:27.612M19/21
51115085WERNER, RicoSV GW Pirna1:42:10.515:56.013M19/21
5253165KOEHLER, TorstenSC CarlsfeldGER1:42:11.115:56.68M41
5379989MEYER, StefanTSV LeunaGER1:42:14.115:59.615M18-
54116489GENSER, FlorianWSV Oberwarmensteinach1:42:16.716:02.216M18-
5556768GOEPFERT, JensSG 09 HennersdorfGER1:42:49.316:34.813M31
5659864SANDNER, Thomas**VSC Klingenthal1:42:51.816:37.39M41
5754867HAERTEL, ThomasGlauchauGER1:42:52.716:38.214M31
58119074DIETZ, OlafSG Adelsberg1:42:54.616:40.115M31
5959958DIETRICH, ThomasSV GruenbachGER1:43:18.117:03.610M41
6054746WEICHHOLD, GuenterBSG FSV WaldheimGER1:43:43.217:28.74M51
6172774REINFRIED, MatthiasPicardellics Velo-Team DrGER1:43:45.217:30.716M31
6253055BROEMEL, VolkmarSV TautenhainGER1:43:48.117:33.65M51
6355758PETZOLD, ThomasBrunndoebraGER1:43:48.917:34.411M41
6455570WOLF, JoergSV ClausnitzGER1:44:01.117:46.617M31
6559446HEINICKE, MatthiasVSC KlingenthalGER1:44:13.517:59.06M51
551359WEIDLICH, AntjeVSC KlingenthalGER1:44:20.77:01.71W41
6675575LINDNER, StefanSC KirchenthumbachGER1:44:31.918:17.418M31
650381KRELLNER, AnjaVSC KlingenthalGER1:44:42.97:23.92W19/21
6780990ULLMANN, FelixSSV Geyer e.V.GER1:45:09.718:55.217M18-
6880090STRIESE, MathiasTSV LeunaGER1:45:15.719:01.218M18-
6954054FLADE, JoachimSC MuenchbergGER1:45:16.319:01.87M51
7054689BILZ, TommySSV Blau-Weiss NeuhausenGER1:45:20.219:05.719M18-
71102269SCHIECK, RonaldBiketeam RS69GER1:45:39.319:24.819M31
7254339CZECH, HorstNormania TreffurtGER1:45:42.719:28.23M61+
73113367FLEDERER, HolgerCycl(e)one1:45:56.019:41.520M31
7451970LINDNER, GerhardSC KirchenthumbachGER1:45:58.319:43.821M31
753785SEIDEL, DeniseVSC KlingenthalGER1:46:01.18:42.13W19/21
7555659ZUBEIL, AndreasBrotenfeldGER1:46:09.119:54.612M41
7654190KLOSS, RobertSkiklub Dresden-Niedersed1:46:14.920:00.420M18-
7789290ESCHER, ToniSV NeudorfGER1:46:16.020:01.521M18-
7855287BACH, ChristianDorfchemnitzer SVGER1:46:25.020:10.514M19/21
7953386HOTTELMANN, KaiSV StuetzengruenGER1:46:30.220:15.715M19/21
80101168MAKOSCH, HolgerATSV Gebirge-GelobtlandGER1:47:08.320:53.822M31
81118377MUELLER, MirkoNSC Dresden -Bochum1:47:42.921:28.416M19/21
852168ENDERS, KatrinSWV GoldlauterGER1:47:43.610:24.61W31
8285671FISCHBACH, ThorstenSVS EmmerzhausenGER1:48:10.121:55.623M31
8382243GEORGI, GuentherSC CarlsfeldGER1:48:16.422:01.94M61+
982477BOEHME, AnnettSC CarlsfeldGER1:48:19.211:00.24W19/21
8455346METZGER, HorstVSC KlingenthalGER1:48:32.322:17.88M51
8587766HEUSE, MathiasEisenachGER1:48:38.722:24.224M31
1093969MUELLER, KatrinLangenhennersdorfGER1:48:41.611:22.62W31
8654455FICKER, MatthiasTreuener LVGER1:48:45.322:30.89M51
8754287KRETZSCHMANN, ThomasSV GruenbachGER1:48:46.822:32.317M19/21
8897476HAHN, TorstenDorfchemnitzer SVGER1:48:58.122:43.618M19/21
8994454PELZ, HartmutSV FassmannsreuthGER1:49:00.122:45.610M51
9082577BOEHME, TobiasSC CarlsfeldGER1:49:03.922:49.419M19/21
9164173HUMMEL, ThomasFSV RempesgruenGER1:49:08.422:53.925M31
1182167HERNDORF, CordeliaSC CarlsfeldGER1:49:31.712:12.73W31
1257789LANGER, RommyVSC KlingenthalGER1:49:43.812:24.84W18-
9297791FREITAG, ChristophDorfchemnitzer SVGER1:49:45.723:31.222M18-
9358767VOELKL, JohannesSC MehlmeiselGER1:50:00.323:45.826M31
94115759CLEMENZ, HeinoPSV Zittau1:50:04.223:49.713M41
9596277DORST, SaschaDorfchemnitzer SVGER1:50:06.123:51.620M19/21
96110766LANG, ChristianTSV Rosshaupten1:50:11.823:57.327M31
9769368STUCKE, TorstenWedemarkGER1:50:43.124:28.628M31
9877745KLAUS, GuenterSSV GeyerGER1:50:55.624:41.15M61+
9987864GUENNEL, MatthiasGruenbachGER1:51:15.325:00.814M41
1356883TROEGER, NicoleSV StuetzengruenGER1:51:43.414:24.45W19/21
100115145HORACEK, KarlheinzLößnitz1:51:46.425:31.96M61+
10064074DOBBERKAU, RigoFSV RempesgruenGER1:51:46.425:31.929M31
10276253SCHMIDT, MatthiasSV-TellerhaeuserGER1:51:56.825:42.311M51
10398653WERNER, WolfgangSWV GoldlauterGER1:51:59.425:44.912M51
1450580FLADE, MelanieSC Muenchberg/Salomon RacGER1:52:06.014:47.06W19/21
10454954DECKERT, Joerg-PeterPSV SchwarzenbergGER1:52:07.825:53.313M51
10589575KRUEGER, ThomasMarksuhlGER1:52:14.225:59.730M31
10666348WEIDLICH, JohannesSV SchoenheideGER1:52:20.726:06.214M51
10799670SEIDEL, AndreATSV Gebirge-GelobtlandGER1:52:24.326:09.831M31
1591177HAUPTMANN, BaerbelSkiklub Dresden-NiedersedGER1:52:30.915:11.97W19/21
10889158KRETZSCHMANN, RalfSV GruenbachGER1:52:36.326:21.815M41
10962167GLASS, RalfZwotaGER1:52:51.326:36.832M31
11066188HERKER, FlorianSV TrebsenGER1:53:02.226:47.723M18-
11190840BLUMENSAAT, DietrichSkiklub Dresden-NiedersedGER1:53:08.826:54.37M61+
11291091LANGER, PatrickSkiklub Dresden-NiedersedGER1:53:10.726:56.224M18-
11381550KLEY, HelmutWSC 07 RuhlaGER1:53:20.827:06.315M51
11499472ROESCH, MaikATSV Gebirge-GelobtlandGER1:53:29.027:14.533M31
11597690HAHN, PatrickDorfchemnitzer SVGER1:53:31.727:17.225M18-
11686776GERNKE, MarkusWerratal RunnersGER1:53:34.927:20.421M19/21
1699261MORGENSTERN, SabineATSV Gebirge-GelobtlandGER1:53:35.716:16.72W41
11785775NEUBAUER, MarkusWoerthGER1:53:37.527:23.034M31
11899155FRITZSCH, GuenterATSV Gebirge-GelobtlandGER1:53:44.427:29.916M51
17110256GENSER, AnnetteWSV Oberwarmensteinach1:53:47.316:28.33W41
11999957NOSKE, IngolfATSV Gebirge-GelobtlandGER1:53:50.227:35.716M41
12081351LEISTNER, FriederStuetzengruenGER1:53:54.727:40.217M51
12193159GARN, BerndSV SchoenheideGER1:54:24.928:10.417M41
122114472PREIß, MarioBlankenstein1:54:32.728:18.235M31
1868463LANGER, SteffiVfB SchoeneckGER1:54:32.817:13.84W41
12374887SCHUETZ, StefanHohburger SV 90GER1:54:35.128:20.622M19/21
12480392ROMETSCH, TonyTSV LeunaGER1:54:44.228:29.726M18-
12586365MICHAEL, SvenSSV AltenbergGER1:54:44.928:30.418M41
126110451ZENGLER, JuergenVSC Klingenthal1:54:48.828:34.318M51
12764365MITTENDORF, SvenEinheit Berliner BaerGER1:54:58.928:44.419M41
12870844FROEHLICH, DietmarSSV SaydaGER1:55:00.928:46.48M61+
12999765KOEHLER, ThomasATSV Gebirge-GelobtlandGER1:55:02.228:47.720M41
1957689ZIMMERMANN, JennyVSC KlingenthalGER1:55:06.317:47.35W18-
13060067HERRMANN, LutzBockauer SVGER1:55:27.029:12.536M31
13166992SCHULZ, GregorSV TrebsenGER1:55:30.529:16.027M18-
2067479KIESSIG, CindySC TrebsenGER1:55:33.918:14.98W19/21
13281839SIEGELIN, HeinzTSV MoenchroedenGER1:55:37.229:22.79M61+
13356578SCHIEPE, KarstenPSV ZittauGER1:55:43.829:29.323M19/21
13377667FUNKE, MichaelSV ClausnitzGER1:55:43.829:29.337M31
135100349FREITAG, WolfgangTUS 1859 ZwoenitzGER1:55:46.029:31.519M51
13656175KNOBLAUCH, RomanVSC KlingenthalGER1:55:46.429:31.938M31
13786449KADEN, ReinhardAltenbergGER1:55:46.929:32.420M51
138118569SCHUBART, PeterSV Tautenhain1:55:53.929:39.439M31
13965564SITTE, OlfTV 1840 FalkensteinGER1:56:06.429:51.921M41
14060861GLAESER, GerdKlingenthalGER1:56:09.229:54.722M41
14184792SANDNER, PatrickVSC KlingenthalGER1:56:13.729:59.228M18-
14271275RIECK, PatrickDuesseldorfGER1:56:15.030:00.540M31
14397893RICHTER, MarcoDorfchemnitzer SVGER1:56:15.230:00.729M18-
14478976GUTSCHE, LarsTSV CottbusGER1:56:15.930:01.424M19/21
145117464UNGER, JoergSV 07 Zwickau1:56:16.530:02.023M41
21100185KOEHLER, InesATSV Gebirge-GelobtlandGER1:56:35.019:16.09W19/21
2298355WOLFRAM, HeidiSWV GoldlauterGER1:56:37.619:18.61W51
14695490ROSITZKA, LukasJohanngeorgenstadtGER1:56:55.430:40.930M18-
14784692HEROLD, SebastianVSC KlingenthalGER1:56:58.130:43.631M18-
148116775HEYMANN, Silvio"de Schupp" Raute1:57:09.130:54.641M31
14999569MUELLER, SteffenATSV Gebirge-GelobtlandGER1:57:09.730:55.242M31
15088167KAHL, MarioKlingenthalGER1:57:11.830:57.343M31
2389072HARTMANN, BeatriceburggenGER1:57:18.119:59.14W31
15169664SOPPA, FrankSV GruenbachGER1:57:18.831:04.324M41
15289349HOESEL, JuergenDorfchemnitzer SVGER1:57:19.431:04.921M51
15389954FORBERGER, ThomasSSV 91 Brand-ErbisdorfGER1:57:22.431:07.922M51
15497588FREITAG, MichaelDorfchemnitzer SVGER1:57:29.631:15.132M18-
15553940ALBERT, HeinerVSC KlingenthalGER1:57:37.131:22.610M61+
15676788JOHN, JohannesLC DresdenGER1:57:45.931:31.433M18-
24110171THIEME, InaWSV Oberwarmensteinach1:57:52.220:33.25W31
15796943EIFERT, ReinerSG AdelsbergGER1:57:58.431:43.911M61+
158116251LORENZ, HaraldDeutscheinsiedel1:58:02.531:48.023M51
15965089GIERSCH, RemoHerzbergGER1:58:12.531:58.034M18-
16058643KOSCHKA, HorstAltenbergGER1:58:41.332:26.812M61+
16190253ROELS, HannesVCS 08 KoelnGER1:58:42.132:27.624M51
16267670SCHUBERT, ArndtSelbGER1:58:50.432:35.944M31
16392736HENNINGSEN, DieterDAV AugsburgGER1:58:59.532:45.013M61+
2558090ILLNER, KatjaVSC KlingenthalGER1:59:03.821:44.86W18-
16473367BRUNNER, OlafKlingenthalGER1:59:09.432:54.945M31
26113642KLINGE, SigridSV Schierke1:59:09.821:50.81W61
16563760STELZNER, UlfAuerbachGER1:59:11.032:56.525M41
16688275TROMMER, MichaelSkiverein SchwandorfGER1:59:16.433:01.946M31
16771889UHLIG, NormanSV Germania HormersdorfGER1:59:21.133:06.635M18-
168118646TROEGER, UlrichSpielvereinigung1:59:32.133:17.625M51
2783789MATTHES, AnneSki-Club KottmarGER1:59:34.422:15.47W18-
16978274SEITZ, MarcoPlauenGER1:59:43.433:28.947M31
17078671THUEMMEL, MarioSG 09 HennersdorfGER1:59:52.633:38.148M31
2883275FIEBIG, KatjaSC Norweger AnnabergGER1:59:55.122:36.16W31
17155155WEIGEL, ChristophSC Carlsfeld1:59:56.633:42.126M51
17262287HALLER, SebastianSC Pallas-BerlinGER2:00:02.833:48.325M19/21
29110383ZENGLER, KatjaVSC Klingenthal2:00:05.022:46.010W19/21
17376860MITTAG, KlausJohanngeorgenstadtGER2:00:23.134:08.626M41
17491961URBAN, AndreasRoethenbachGER2:00:34.934:20.427M41
175101775PETSCH, ThomasAS Lok EngelsdorfGER2:00:46.834:32.349M31
30112169LEHMANN, JanaKlingenthal2:01:16.623:57.67W31
31100271HEMPEL, ClaudiaSG AdelsbergGER2:01:18.123:59.18W31
17659191BACH, OliverSchlettauGER2:01:25.235:10.736M18-
17794951SCHILDE, HellmutTUS Ascota ChemnitzGER2:01:26.135:11.627M51
17893738RICHTER, GerhardSV GrosswaltersdorfGER2:01:46.735:32.214M61+
17955866GRAUBE, FrankTSV1864 SchlettauGER2:01:47.535:33.050M31
180113863ELSNER, MichaelGeschwender2:01:47.835:33.328M41
3268769LACHMANN, KerstinSV NeudorfGER2:01:52.824:33.89W31
181116862PANZERT Dr., JoergFortuna Goeltzschtal2:02:05.435:50.929M41
18299067SCHOENHERR, DirkATSV Gebirge-GelobtlandGER2:02:08.535:54.051M31
18363360HUSTER, UdoMarkneukirchenGER2:02:36.336:21.830M41
18466677JAHN, RuedigerCrinitzbergGER2:02:42.336:27.826M19/21
3352365VOIGT, KatrinPSV ZittauGER2:02:42.425:23.45W41
18562465KOETHEN, MikeSC DHfK Leipzig Abt. KanuGER2:03:09.936:55.431M41
18666744KUHN, ErnstSV MuehlbachGER2:03:18.337:03.815M61+
18775751SCHENK, ManfredTriebGER2:03:20.637:06.128M51
188117340ENGLER, JohannesLOK Chemnitz2:03:22.937:08.416M61+
18993574KITTEL, HenryDresdenGER2:03:31.037:16.552M31
3450964KOEHLER, SabineATSV Gebirge-GelobtlandGER2:03:33.526:14.56W41
19095356LANGE, Dr.AndreasTSV LeunaGER2:03:33.637:19.132M41
19194565BACH, SteffenSchlettauGER2:03:46.837:32.333M41
19265479LEECK, BerndBG KoepenickGER2:03:53.837:39.327M19/21
193116962ATHENSTAEDT, ThomasHUH 832:03:56.437:41.934M41
194113577WERNER, ThomasCycl(e)one2:04:01.537:47.028M19/21
19573759RITSCHEL, KlausMSV TRIPOINT Ffo.GER2:04:06.237:51.735M41
19666457FOERSTER, FrankRot-Weiss-WerdauGER2:04:24.138:09.636M41
19797164DAUBNER, TorstenLAC ChemnitzGER2:04:37.238:22.737M41
3583090HENGST, JustineSSV Blau-Weiss NeuhausenGER2:04:39.827:20.88W18-
19894171HEINZ, ThomasFC Gruenbach e. V.GER2:04:42.338:27.853M31
3670965STORM, HeikeSSV SaydaGER2:05:07.527:48.57W41
37103574RICHTER, RicaPSV ZittauGER2:05:07.727:48.710W31
199112392FLECHSIG, FlorianSBB HUH 832:05:09.738:55.237M18-
20084271BURSIAN, JoergSBB DresdenGER2:05:11.038:56.554M31
38112265FLECHSIG, AlrunSBB HUH 832:05:20.828:01.88W41
201115540FISCHER, HilmarBockauer SV2:05:28.539:14.017M61+
20263961MATTHISCHKE, LutzPicarlellics Veloteam DreGER2:05:33.639:19.138M41
203101481BOEHME, ThomasJenaGER2:05:38.139:23.629M19/21
204117867ROHMANN, NicTV Fuerstenwalde2:05:40.239:25.755M31
20590369SMOLARCZIK, ThomasBockstadtGER2:05:44.539:30.056M31
20663666BARTUSCH, JensTV FuerstenwaldeGER2:05:45.039:30.557M31
20760750RUBNER, ThomasBSC ErlbachGER2:05:52.239:37.729M51
208114770REICHELT, RalfWSC Gruenheide2:05:56.239:41.758M31
20970756HOFFMANN, FrankFurthGER2:05:57.839:43.339M41
210115884MYSLIWIETZ, JonasKHC2:05:59.339:44.830M19/21
3959585DOTZAUER, AnjaSV Lok EilenburgGER2:06:05.928:46.911W19/21
21185379AHRENS, Hans-BjoernTeam Triathlon HamburgerGER2:06:08.839:54.331M19/21
21276943FISCHER, RolfVFC AdorfGER2:06:15.940:01.418M61+
21360585MEINEL, MarkSchoeneckGER2:06:17.840:03.332M19/21
214102143NEUBAUER, DietmarGeraGER2:06:19.440:04.919M61+
21570640JUNGHANNS, ReinhardSV Tanne ThalheimGER2:06:19.640:05.120M61+
216112752ROCKSTROH, JuergenAC Appolda2:06:31.840:17.330M51
217117276HECKER, GerdSV Tannne Thalheim2:06:34.440:19.933M19/21
21883190SCHMIDT, AndreasSki Club Pallas BerlinGER2:06:34.740:20.238M18-
21969449FLEISCHMANN, WolfgangRC Schlossbike GreizGER2:06:37.440:22.931M51
22074545MUELLER, HorstHohburger SV 90GER2:06:42.240:27.721M61+
221116671WATZLAM, MikeChemnitz2:06:49.740:35.259M31
22280291KITTELL, VincentTSV LeunaGER2:06:56.040:41.539M18-
223100050BIEDERMANN, Karl-HeinzATSV Gebirge-GelobtlandGER2:07:03.640:49.132M51
22475352ZOERNER, HartwigMSV Tripoint Frankfurt(OdGER2:07:06.640:52.133M51
22558352REICHEL, GunterTSV 1872 PbershauGER2:07:16.341:01.834M51
22675852DIEKE, GunterFSV SosaGER2:07:19.641:05.135M51
227113067GROH, DirkZwickau2:07:21.041:06.560M31
22890560GOELDNER, AndreasAS Lok EngelsdorfGER2:07:27.241:12.740M41
4075062FRANZ, BirgitHohburger SV 90GER2:07:28.530:09.59W41
22993454GORWETZKI, OrtwinSV FassmannsreuthGER2:07:31.541:17.036M51
23088371KOHL-BOSDORFF, SteffenTSV LeunaGER2:07:34.741:20.261M31
231111164KELLNER, ToralfSV Chemie Greiz2:07:39.441:24.941M41
23280854STOLL, DetlefSSV Geyer e.V.GER2:07:40.641:26.137M51
233117050BREHM, HorstWaldheim2:07:41.541:27.038M51
23497343DUBA, BerndSV DorfchemnitzGER2:07:43.841:29.322M61+
23476067PETER, HeikoFC Erzgebirge AueGER2:07:43.841:29.362M31
23658988NIMSCH, MichaelSkiklub Dresden-NiedersedGER2:07:46.241:31.740M18-
23774345WOHLRAB, KlausDAV PlauenGER2:07:51.241:36.723M61+
4164840STENSCHKE, RenateEinheit Berliner BaerGER2:07:52.030:33.02W61
23869949MEYER, Dr.JoachimAusdauerteam TrockenbornGER2:07:53.041:38.539M51
23959054KORNDOERFER, HartmutSV FassmannsreuthGER2:07:59.241:44.740M51
4251565THAN, SylviaSV SchoenheideGER2:08:00.830:41.810W41
4391589WETZEL, PhilineSkiklub Dresden-NiedersedGER2:08:20.331:01.39W18-
24062651SCHEERE, RolandSV RossendorfGER2:08:21.942:07.441M51
24170441MUELLER, DieterSV Eisen Erla-CrandorfGER2:08:29.642:15.124M61+
24288778GROHMANN, MichaelRAF 2000GER2:08:33.242:18.734M19/21
24362064KEMPE, MichaelJenaGER2:08:34.242:19.742M41
24480752WAGNER, KlausBSG Pneumant FuerstenwaldGER2:08:40.842:26.342M51
24574467MUELLER, PeterASV RehauGER2:08:44.242:29.763M31
24664492KOETHEN, FalkTSV LeunaGER2:08:54.742:40.241M18-
24758458SONTAG, WolfgangTSV BedheimGER2:08:54.942:40.443M41
248117663WUERZEBESSER, HansTSV Buchholz2:09:01.242:46.744M41
4471158MUENZNER, HeidiJohangeorgenstadtGER2:09:04.731:45.711W41
24966255FUCHS, Michael1. AC BayreuthGER2:09:10.442:55.943M51
4589467GNUECHTEL, AnjaBockauer SVGER2:09:11.731:52.711W31
25078357BOEHME, BerndSG 09 HennersdorfGER2:09:19.643:05.145M41
251115460SCHIRMER, UdoFC Erzgebirge Aue2:09:31.143:16.646M41
4656274MIELKE, EvaSkiklub Pallas BerlinGER2:09:40.632:21.612W31
25292979RIECHEL, JensZwickauGER2:10:32.244:17.735M19/21
4784392KOERNER, StephanieVSC KlingenthalGER2:10:42.833:23.810W18-
4895969WOHLRAB, MarionSV SchoenheideGER2:10:43.133:24.113W31
25388469SCHKOELZIGER, MikeTSV LeunaGER2:11:24.645:10.164M31
25488089ZIMPEL, FalkZschorlauGER2:11:28.645:14.142M18-
25569069ROSCHER, UweSV NeudorfGER2:11:34.145:19.665M31
49112570ENGLERT, JanaVSC Klingenthal2:11:36.434:17.414W31
256116575SCHAEDLICH, Mario"de Schupp" Raute2:11:37.845:23.366M31
257102053PETSCH, KlauslAS Lok EngelsdorfGER2:11:42.745:28.244M51
25877940KUEHN, Karl-HeinzWanderfreunde TribelGER2:11:43.445:28.925M61+
50113970MUELLER, AntjeGräfenroda2:11:44.934:25.915W31
25977060HILLIG, FrankChemnitzer Wander- u. BerGER2:11:45.545:31.047M41
26060157LORENZ, EhrhardtCrinitzbergGER2:11:48.145:33.648M41
26172662KUPFER, MathiasSV TrebsenGER2:11:51.145:36.649M41
262110669KEINCHEN, LarsMSV Tripoint FFO2:11:56.545:42.067M31
26368067MUNDT, AndreasErknerGER2:12:00.045:45.568M31
5178177LIEBER, AnneDresdenGER2:12:03.034:44.012W19/21
26461457GOTTSMANN, DieterFriebus/ WohlhausenGER2:12:04.945:50.450M41
5265675SCHILDWACH, AnjaSCBG BerlinGER2:12:08.734:49.716W31
5391789MEY, StefanieSkiklub Dresden-NiedersedGER2:12:31.735:12.711W18-
26567952SAEKERT, Hans-JuergenRauenGER2:12:34.846:20.345M51
266116365KNUEPFER, AndreasGroßolbersdorf2:12:35.046:20.551M41
26761565RIEDEL, UweTAUCHCLUB-KirchbergGER2:12:41.746:27.252M41
5491277GEORGI, KatrinSkiklub Dresden-NiedersedGER2:12:43.835:24.813W19/21
5592386DANNEMANN, AnnaSV "Tanne" ThalheGER2:12:46.635:27.614W19/21
268111539HEROLD, ChristianNetzschkau2:12:57.946:43.426M61+
26961066WEISS, KarstenAuerbachGER2:13:04.946:50.469M31
27094048LIEBSCHER, GuentherFreibergGER2:13:07.546:53.046M51
271114560HENDEL, WalterSV Fassmannsreuth2:13:11.746:57.253M41
27265945MANN, WernerSV TrebsenGER2:13:21.247:06.727M61+
5683575THIELE, MeikeSki-Club KottmarGER2:13:26.336:07.317W31
27356462TEPPER, MariocrimmitschauGER2:13:32.747:18.254M41
27471069HOFFMANN, HagenLichtensteinGER2:13:48.547:34.070M31
27555962AURICH, HennrySachsengrundGER2:14:11.747:57.255M41
27682883LOESER, DanielSehmatalGER2:14:40.648:26.136M19/21
27787162FIEBIG, JuergenSV FassmannsreuthGER2:14:41.248:26.756M41
5781266ROSENAU, SylviaWSC 07 RuhlaGER2:14:42.137:23.118W31
278114966BACHMANN, UweSC 05 Rempesgrün2:14:43.948:29.471M31
27969268SCHNEIDER, FrankBeierfeldGER2:14:49.048:34.572M31
5884148HELBIG, MonikaPulsschlag Erzgebirge eVGER2:15:23.538:04.52W51
28066087MANN, LievenSV TrebsenGER2:15:27.249:12.737M19/21
5995672SEUSS, SilviaSC MuenchbergGER2:15:34.738:15.719W31
28172559MUELLER, MichaelSG Reinsdorf "Glueck AGER2:15:36.549:22.057M41
60117583LORENZ, MadeleineTSV Buchholz2:15:37.338:18.315W19/21
28264952GIERSCH, DieterTurbine FalkenbergGER2:15:40.649:26.147M51
28398454JACOB, BerndSV GruenbachGER2:15:42.149:27.648M51
28497067SCHMIDT, ThomasWT-L TiefengrubenGER2:16:11.249:56.773M31
6191489WETZEL, JulianeSkiklub Dresden-NiedersedGER2:16:12.938:53.912W18-
28578490KRENZ, SaschaSG 09 HennersdorfGER2:16:35.450:20.943M18-
286111448ROSENBERGER, HansSV Stützengrün2:16:37.150:22.649M51
28771955OETTEL, JochenZwickauGER2:16:38.350:23.850M51
28890657THIELE, FrankTSV COTTBUSGER2:16:38.450:23.958M41
6265778PONTZEN, WiebkeBG KoepenickGER2:16:40.139:21.116W19/21
289110553ZAHN, WolfgangWarnemuende2:16:53.150:38.651M51
6361182UNGER, ClaudiaWSV 08 JohanngeorgenstadtGER2:16:54.639:35.617W19/21
29064560MEY, ManfredDresdenGER2:17:04.650:50.159M41
29166559VOIGT, AndreasSV 04 ZwickauGER2:17:08.550:54.060M41
29285040MOENNIG, KarlKlingenthalGER2:17:11.750:57.228M61+
29357170TOEPFER, ThomasFuerstenwaldeGER2:17:17.551:03.074M31
29472286GITTER, MathieuWerdaGER2:17:18.051:03.538M19/21
29574769VOLLBRECHT, UweHohburger SV 90GER2:17:19.351:04.875M31
29666868SCHULZ, JensSV TrebsenGER2:17:22.951:08.476M31
29788978MITTERER, AlexanderVSV Fortuna GoeltzschtalGER2:17:34.551:20.039M19/21
29881751WENZEL, Horst-FalkoKelchsteiner OybinGER2:17:41.351:26.852M51
29995187WERNER, Martin-MaxTSG SchkeuditzGER2:17:48.251:33.740M19/21
300117167ELIX, SvenTV Fuerstenwalde2:17:50.851:36.377M31
30176684WAGNER, MichaelFC Erzgebirge AueGER2:17:54.851:40.341M19/21
302114360HEDRICH, JohannesLG Vogtland2:17:57.951:43.461M41
303118463TAUBER, UlrichSV BW Hilmersdorf2:18:15.752:01.262M41
30497966WAGNER, MarkusSV HofGER2:18:20.852:06.378M31
30598868OTT, SteffenSV Gruen-weiss TannenbergGER2:18:27.052:12.579M31
30692679SCHREIBER, JensKlingenthalGER2:18:28.252:13.742M19/21
30778588BODEN, FlorianSG 09 HennersdorfGER2:18:31.852:17.344M18-
64101266KLIER, KatrienSV NeudorfGER2:18:32.041:13.020W31
30884967MACHOWETZ, JensFreibergGER2:18:50.252:35.780M31
6583467KLIX, ClaudiaSki-Club KottmarGER2:19:12.741:53.721W31
30993355RIETSCH, SiegfriedSV FassmannsreuthGER2:19:18.853:04.353M51
31067861STERNSTEIN, HeinerGoldbachGER2:19:25.553:11.063M41
6689777HAERTWIG, BarbaraLeipziger SkiclubGER2:19:46.842:27.818W19/21
67112969STRASSBURG, ClaudiaZwickau2:19:48.442:29.422W31
31173941WUENSCHE, JoachimSkiclub SohlandGER2:19:50.053:35.529M61+
31284840MACHOWETZ, AntonFreibergGER2:19:56.653:42.130M61+
31367766EGELKRAUT, JoergWeischlitzGER2:20:09.253:54.781M31
31488875GLOECKNER, AndréVSV Fortuna GoeltzschtalGER2:20:12.053:57.582M31
6896589DOTZAUER, StefanieSV Lok EilenburgGER2:20:14.042:55.013W18-
31563178MUELLER, MatthiasPlauenGER2:20:15.154:00.643M19/21
31698059NORMANN, UweAueGER2:20:15.754:01.264M41
31798962DOTZAUER, BodoSV Lok EilenburgGER2:20:29.154:14.665M41
31862553EDELMANN, JoachimReichenbachGER2:20:34.854:20.354M51
69114274KIN, TatjanaBerlin2:20:45.643:26.623W31
31979892GRAUBE, AlexanderTSV1864 SchlettauGER2:20:53.554:39.045M18-
32087074RUMMLER, AndreasUSV JenaGER2:20:56.954:42.483M31
7089859BUERST, MariaSC SchwarzachGER2:21:16.343:57.312W41
7151855WENZEL, AnnemoneKelchsteiner OybinGER2:21:20.044:01.03W51
72117981STOERL, SaskiaWSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt2:21:28.644:09.619W19/21
32179052UHLMANN, PeterLoerrachGER2:21:33.555:19.055M51
7391385KOERNER, JuliaSkiklub Dresden-NiedersedGER2:21:39.344:20.320W19/21
32268162ENGE, Hans-JuergenSV Rot Weiss Werdau e.V.GER2:21:52.155:37.666M41
7490741HENNINGSEN, BrigitteDAV AugsburgGER2:21:55.444:36.43W61
7591891RIEDEL, KatharinaSkiklub Dresden-NiedersedGER2:22:08.844:49.814W18-
32368983ARNOLD, MarkusChemnitzGER2:22:13.555:59.044M19/21
32496178DONATH, StefanChemnitzGER2:22:17.756:03.245M19/21
32579590BOEHME, ErikSG 09 HennersdorfGER2:22:21.956:07.446M18-
32686882DOERFEL, MarcelBaerenwaldeGER2:22:29.656:15.146M19/21
32779667LIEBMANN, WielandSki MeissenGER2:22:39.756:25.284M31
32896875LORENZ, StefanChemnitzGER2:22:58.256:43.785M31
32972963STOECKER, RonaldSkisportverein Auerbach eGER2:23:18.257:03.767M41
33063541PULS, Dr.HartmutSportverein Berliner BaerGER2:23:24.057:09.531M61+
33187269LIPINSKY, GoetzMSV Tripoint FrankfurtGER2:23:25.757:11.286M31
332113740KLINGE, HeinerSC Schierke2:23:27.057:12.532M61+
7681490WITTIG, NadineSV StuetzengruenGER2:23:30.446:11.415W18-
33360254TOCH, UlrichPSV RostockGER2:23:39.457:24.956M51
7787579SCHLOSSER, BabettTeam ZwotecGER2:23:44.146:25.121W19/21
33481963SCHWANTNER, HolmChemnitzer Wander- und BeGER2:23:44.657:30.168M41
335111260FENNERT, MarioSV Linda2:23:47.757:33.269M41
33681150PETEREIT, Karl-HeinzKanusport Union ZwickauGER2:23:50.957:36.457M51
33768836ROCHOW, WolfgangSG Einheit Berliner BaerGER2:24:07.657:53.133M61+
33886962KORNDOERFER, UweDAV PlauenGER2:24:08.457:53.970M41
78103660CLEMENZ, LianePSV ZittauGER2:24:12.246:53.213W41
339111351HAUBOLD, HartmutBerlin2:24:15.958:01.458M51
7973885HAERER, JuliaTV48 ErlangenGER2:24:17.546:58.522W19/21
34062954OTTO, WolfgangTSV Graal-MueritzGER2:24:26.258:11.759M51
8075162MUELLER, CarolaHohburger SV 90GER2:24:52.147:33.114W41
34160957GIERTZSCH, WolfgangBC-ErlbachGER2:24:54.158:39.671M41
34274062GESSEL, EckhardSkiclub SohlandGER2:24:56.158:41.672M41
34374653SCHELLER, FrankHohburger SV 90GER2:25:06.258:51.760M51
344102640JESIORSKI, PeterLG Fillinger DresdenGER2:25:08.858:54.334M61+
345118767NITZ, ThomasSummter Fuechse2:25:24.559:10.087M31
34684584KAESTNER, KarlBlau Gelb KoepenickGER2:25:24.759:10.247M19/21
8180490SCHULZE, SvenjaTSV LeunaGER2:25:29.648:10.616W18-
8275670KRAUT, SilkaSV LindaGER2:25:35.448:16.424W31
34762369LEHMANN, SteffenFraureuthGER2:26:16.91:00:02.488M31
34871569SACHSE, Dr.MichaelSchoeneckGER2:26:30.61:00:16.189M31
349118034VOGEL, SiegfriedSV Sachsen 902:26:44.41:00:29.935M61+
8371768UHLIG, AntjeSV Germania HormersdorfGER2:27:10.149:51.125W31
84112062KRETZSCHMER, AnnetteSV Schoenheide2:27:29.250:10.215W41
35094761WERNER, AndreasTSG BahrenGER2:27:36.11:01:21.673M41
35192083URBAN, MatthiasRoethenbachGER2:27:40.81:01:26.348M19/21
35270139HERMANN, AchimBerlinGER2:27:43.41:01:28.936M61+
35375478FLOHRER, HendrikHohburger SV 90GER2:27:54.21:01:39.749M19/21
35498154HOLZ, IngoSV GrimmenGER2:28:10.41:01:55.961M51
35570073BUERGEL, DanielLeipzigGER2:28:22.51:02:08.090M31
8580594BERNSTEIN, JuliaTSV LeunaGER2:28:45.851:26.817W18-
35671663UHLIG, FrankSV Germania HormersdorfGER2:28:56.11:02:41.674M41
35795865ALBUZIO, MarcoKSV Glauchau e.V.GER2:28:56.51:02:42.075M41
35868564LAST, TorstenHSG Uni GreifswaldGER2:29:33.71:03:19.276M41
8682760SEIDEL, ChristineVSC KlingenthalGER2:30:12.352:53.316W41
8785467HAENEL, KatrinSSV 1863 SaydaGER2:30:15.052:56.026W31
8863863MATTHISCHKE, AnkeSkiclub DD-NiedersedlitzGER2:30:22.753:03.717W41
359103055WALTHER, ThomasHermsdorfGER2:30:41.61:04:27.162M51
8982979KRANNICH, MaretLeipzigGER2:30:42.953:23.923W19/21
36076534OELSNER, ChristianFreibergGER2:30:52.91:04:38.437M61+
9063278LIEBCHEN, SusannPoehlaGER2:30:59.253:40.224W19/21
36181661MUELLER, RalfTTV GSG e.V.GER2:31:03.91:04:49.477M41
9161963KEMPE, MeikeJenaGER2:31:14.753:55.718W41
36283358WOLF, AlbrechtBSG FSV WaldheimGER2:31:17.51:05:03.078M41
36381072KOEHLER, MatthiasGO! Express & LogisticGER2:31:21.51:05:07.091M31
9290453FORBERGER, UrsulaSSV 91 Brand-ErbisdorfGER2:31:23.454:04.44W51
36465877SCHILDWACH, RalfSCBG BerlinGER2:31:40.31:05:25.850M19/21
36593257TRAUDES, StephanWiesbadenGER2:32:32.61:06:18.179M41
366100987KOSS, MartinSV Lok EilenburgGER2:32:34.21:06:19.751M19/21
93116076GAMBKE, SandraGröditz2:32:51.755:32.725W19/21
36779250PAMPEL, ThomasGersdorfGER2:32:56.01:06:41.563M51
36872332DITTRICH, ManfredASSV AltenburgGER2:33:02.31:06:47.838M61+
36996776LINDNER, CarstenSG ChursbachtalGER2:33:04.71:06:50.252M19/21
37096667RICHTER, UweSV Lok EilenburgGER2:33:22.01:07:07.592M31
371115337DUTSCHKE, WernerStuetzengruen2:33:27.11:07:12.639M61+
94113168BACKHAUS, DanielaSG Werda2:33:48.456:29.427W31
372117739SCHOENHERR, GuenterNeustadt2:34:27.91:08:13.440M61+
95115973KLÜGEL, YvonneDresden2:34:57.457:38.428W31
37386068VONDERWETH, AndreHildburghausenGER2:35:44.11:09:29.693M31
37494663DOEHLER, FalkRodewischGER2:35:47.01:09:32.580M41
9669764FLOETER, AngelikaSkiclub FrohburgGER2:36:17.858:58.819W41
9791689RUHMLAND, ClaudiaSkiklub Dresden-NiedersedGER2:36:30.859:11.818W18-
98102963GROSSER, MarionWSV 08 JohanngeorgenstadtGER2:36:43.159:24.120W41
37572156BURCHARDT, FrankLanglaufclub OberplanitzGER2:36:54.21:10:39.781M41
9964671KOETHEN, AnjaSC DHfK Leipzig Abt. KanuGER2:37:00.359:41.329W31
376115653MUELLER, MichaelSV 1846 Scheibenberg2:37:28.71:11:14.264M51
10092855TAUBERT, AngelikaBaerenwaldeGER2:37:30.61:00:11.65W51
377100792SEEHAUS, Max-ErikSV Lok EilenburgGER2:37:35.51:11:21.047M18-
101100887KARNAGEL, MandySV Lok EilenburgGER2:37:36.01:00:17.026W19/21
378103152SCHUBERT, DietmarTSV RuenderothGER2:37:38.11:11:23.665M51
102101663WIEDNER, HeikeElsterbergGER2:37:51.51:00:32.521W41
10379351LIPPKE, BirgitLoerrachGER2:38:17.31:00:58.36W51
37995582ZOELLNER, ChristianMarkranstaedtGER2:38:36.01:12:21.553M19/21
10488565SCHREITER, UlrikeDAV-PlauenGER2:38:50.01:01:31.022W41
38096450DRECHSLER, DietmarIfL HelmbrechtsGER2:39:27.61:13:13.166M51
10595077ROTH, SandraSpitzberg-Renner PirnaGER2:39:38.71:02:19.727W19/21
38190066STROBEL, RainerSTEINPLEISGER2:40:00.01:13:45.594M31
106114867PARENTIN, AnkeSV Rempesgruen2:40:25.01:03:06.030W31
38258549BUCHHEISTER, GerdFanclubGER2:40:31.71:14:17.267M51
107100660SCHAEDLICH, KerstinReumtengruenGER2:40:33.31:03:14.323W41
10887678PRANNER, HeikeTSV PlauenGER2:40:50.41:03:31.428W19/21
109114658DIETZE, HellaCSGH2:41:48.91:04:29.924W41
38392266BIRKIGT, BerndSV "Tanne" ThalheGER2:41:58.31:15:43.895M31
11079767GRAUBE, KatrinTSV1864 SchlettauGER2:42:00.81:04:41.831W31
38485565HAENEL, SteffenSSV 1863 SaydaGER2:42:13.41:15:58.982M41
38573466QUAAS, SteffenFalkensteinGER2:42:51.91:16:37.496M31
38698259TROEGER, AndreasAlpenverein PlauenGER2:43:18.41:17:03.983M41
11198769RICHTER, SimoneSV Lok EilenburgGER2:43:22.81:06:03.832W31
38774158DITTES, ManfredLG VogtlandGER2:43:34.41:17:19.984M41
112101980HEINICKE, UlrikeSkifreunde PankowGER2:44:08.91:06:49.929W19/21
38877160SCHNABEL, MarcoVolkssportGER2:44:22.11:18:07.685M41
389111746DAMMER, HorstWSV Berlin2:44:33.71:18:19.268M51
390110855WÜRTEMBERGER, UlrichPlauen2:44:54.11:18:39.669M51
391112866GMEINER, AlfonsBWF Schwaibach2:45:24.31:19:09.897M31
39285132RAMMLER, GerhardLATV PlauenGER2:45:39.51:19:25.041M61+
39393039THIEMANN, WalterSV SchoenheideGER2:46:46.71:20:32.242M61+
39459244KITTEL, Dr.JensDt. Alpenv. PlauenGER2:47:11.41:20:56.943M61+
113103277HESSEL, KarolinLeipziger SkiclubGER2:47:11.51:09:52.530W19/21
11473067ANDERS, ChristianeWasserwacht EibenstockGER2:47:18.91:09:59.933W31
39561766HALLER, RobertBerlinGER2:47:38.91:21:24.498M31
39667163POPP, OlafBlau Weiss BuergelGER2:47:57.91:21:43.486M41
11567063POPP, SibylleBlau Weiss BuergelGER2:48:01.61:10:42.625W41
397101559PACKHEISER, MichaelCrimmitschauGER2:48:28.81:22:14.387M41
398111842HEROLD, GuenterNeckarsulm2:49:15.71:23:01.244M61+
11682666HASELBACH, AnnettTSV-Cottbus TriathlonGER2:49:19.21:12:00.234W31
39974244GNODKE, UlrichKoelnGER2:49:25.81:23:11.345M61+
400114039HOFFMANN, RudiSV Limbach2:49:29.31:23:14.846M61+
401102571SAKSCHEWSKY, ThomasSchlammlaeuferGER2:50:07.11:23:52.699M31
40275966SCHELLIG, FrankFC Erzgebirge AueGER2:50:30.51:24:16.0100M31
40377367MORR, TorstenOlchingGER2:50:38.31:24:23.8101M31
11792491BIRKIGT, LisaSV "Tanne" ThalheGER2:51:14.61:13:55.619W18-
118103471ROEDER, KatrinSBB DresdenGER2:51:20.01:14:01.035W31
40477249KRAWCZYK, DariuszWroclaw PolenPOL2:51:52.21:25:37.770M51
119102757BITTNER, GiselaCSCM e.V.GER2:52:01.71:14:42.726W41
40574990VOLLBRECHT, ChrisHohburger SV 90GER2:52:15.01:26:00.548M18-
40660458STANDFUSS, UweHaeschendorfer MoehrenknaGER2:52:16.41:26:01.988M41
120100487LANGE, StephanieSV EINTRACHT BAD DUERRENBGER2:52:18.01:14:59.031W19/21
40771438GOTTSCHALK, KlausSG KarlshorstGER2:52:46.41:26:31.947M61+
12176163HAUPT, HeikeFC Erzgebirge AueGER2:52:51.21:15:32.227W41
408112651SCHULTZ, OttmarAuerbach2:53:35.41:27:20.971M51
40965148RICHARZ, Peter1. WSV SeddinGER2:53:49.21:27:34.772M51
122116176BURGHARDT, DianaLC Dresden2:53:58.51:16:39.532W19/21
410118965MICHEL, GertZaulsdorf2:56:53.11:30:38.689M41
123113477THIEME, RamonaCycl(e)one2:57:15.61:19:56.633W19/21
41165238HEMPEL, KurtSVGM WittenbergGER2:57:39.71:31:25.248M61+
41261342SCHINDLER, UdoSV FZ RossendorfGER2:57:45.11:31:30.649M61+
12468665MELZER, HeideSV LindaGER2:57:46.91:20:27.928W41
12569172ROSCHER, AnnettSV NeudorfGER2:58:12.01:20:53.036W31
413118858SCHALLE, MichaelTSV Schesslitz2:58:56.21:32:41.790M41
41469867ROEMPLER, IngolfTV Vater Jahn BurgstaedtGER2:59:06.71:32:52.2102M31
41593667RIECHE, CarstenSkifightersGER3:01:07.91:34:53.4103M31
41670558TAUTORAT, ReinhardSV WarnemuendeGER3:01:27.01:35:12.591M41
41783974GOLDBACH, DirkDUCATI TEAMGER3:02:30.91:36:16.4104M31
41878053SCHMIDT, WolfgangTG NaurodGER3:02:56.01:36:41.573M51
41963062HEIDER, KarstenCC KnallhartGER3:03:20.31:37:05.892M41
42087956TAMMASCHKE, JuergenJohanngeorgenstadtGER3:03:46.01:37:31.593M41
42170241SCHILL, JuergenWSV Rot-Weiss BerlinGER3:04:49.71:38:35.250M61+
12668257GEY, DorisFrohburger TVGER3:05:44.61:28:25.629W41
12719446SCHWELLA, AdelheidSellessenGER3:06:30.11:29:11.17W51
42279150KELM, WolfgangGruen-Weiss PiesteritzGER3:08:14.31:41:59.874M51
12898560TROEGER, RamonaAlpenverein PlauenGER3:08:16.51:30:57.530W41
129101059BOEHM, SabineSV Lok EilenburgGER3:10:08.01:32:49.031W41
13067563ZIFFERT, AntjeBad LausickGER3:12:17.11:34:58.132W41
13167375HUMANN, SylviaBad LausickGER3:12:23.71:35:04.737W31
42367273FUCHS, AndreasBad LausickGER3:12:25.61:46:11.1105M31
42490151NOENNIG, EdgarDAV AltenburgGER3:13:15.11:47:00.675M51
13260361STANDFUSS, MartinaOlympia RostockGER3:14:16.91:36:57.933W41
42559364PIETSCH, UdoSV HofGER3:14:25.31:48:10.894M41
13365375HORN, KatharinaHC LeipzigGER3:14:29.01:37:10.038W31
426100536BORDE, ErwinLuth. WittenbergGER3:15:52.61:49:38.151M61+
427102458HEINICKE, BodoSkifreunde BerlinGER3:16:00.01:49:45.595M41
42862863WOLST, SteffenLAZ LeipzigGER3:17:51.01:51:36.596M41
13462766WOLST, ElfiLAZ LeipzigGER3:19:37.91:42:18.939W31
42994265KAISER, AndreasSegelsportverein "EinhGER3:19:47.21:53:32.797M41
430101866NIEDERLEIN, ThomasOEstringenGER3:21:03.51:54:49.0106M31
13585854SUERMELI, SigridMariaBerlinGER3:23:57.51:46:38.58W51
13669586RIEDEL, SusannBayreuthGER3:24:48.51:47:29.534W19/21
137118266CANTON, AnnalisaTSV Cottbus3:27:55.91:50:36.940W31
13861667HALLER, KerstinBerlinGER3:35:15.61:57:56.641W31
43184490TIMM, DanielBlau Gelb KoepenickGER3:39:25.72:13:11.249M18-