Ergebnisse

[nach Strecken] [nach Altersklassen]
[1 x 1km] [1 x 2,5km] [2 x 2,5km] [3 x 2,5km] [5km (nordic) Walking]

"Dr. Christian Pfeil Gedächtnislauf

Berlin - Teufelsberg, 23. Oktober 2005

1 x 1km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerb.ZeitzurückPlAkAk
1141994Trebs, TheoBerliner SchneehasenSVB4:35.41M0
2181995Edzards, TimBerliner SchneehasenSVB4:37.42.02M0
3111996Krüsemann, LucaGast (Naturfreunde)4:40.34.93M0
4101996Khettal, TarikGast (SCB)4:42.77.34M0
5151995Trebs, EnnoBerliner SchneehasenSVB5:00.725.35M0
621995Appenheimer, JonasSC BerlinSVB5:32.857.46M0
7201998Eckert, DanielBerliner SchneehasenSVB5:44.31:08.97M0
1221996Böttge, InessaBerliner SchneehasenSVB5:45.51W0
8191996Edzards, OnnoBerliner SchneehasenSVB5:55.71:20.38M0
2161996Trebs, LilliBerliner SchneehasenSVB6:00.214.72W0
3211995Naumann, LindaBerliner SchneehasenSVB6:14.629.13W0
441997Fenske, AnnaGast (SCB)6:27.441.94W0
51131996Mildeberger, JaninaGast6:41.856.35W0
9122001Krüsemann, FelixGast (Naturfreunde)7:02.82:27.49M0
611998Appenheimer, ElenaSC BerlinSVB7:18.81:33.36W0
7231998Adam, VivienGast (SCB)7:37.81:52.37W0
8131999Unger, LolaSC BerlinSVB7:38.11:52.68W0
9171999Trebs, NeleBerliner SchneehasenSVB7:51.82:06.39W0
1052001Fenske, LinneaGast (SCB)8:26.82:41.310W0
1162000Grüschow, LisaSC BerlinSVB9:10.23:24.711W0
121121998Kanta, NinaGast12:19.96:34.412W0
1 x 2,5km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerb.ZeitzurückPlAkAk
11051990Weidlich, KoljaBerliner SchneehasenSVB10:23.01M1
21061992Naumann, DanielBerliner SchneehasenSVB10:27.74.72M1
11071990Lißner, LillyBerliner SchneehasenSVB11:25.71W1
21011991Mikolajski, FriederikeBerliner SchneehasenSVB11:27.61.92W1
31021993Moritz, PhilippSC BerlinSVB11:41.21:18.23M1
41031993Seigerschmidt, ToniSC BerlinSVB11:46.11:23.14M1
51041993Spielberg, OliverSC BerlinSVB11:51.81:28.85M1
61001993Dinse, PhilippGast (SCB)12:10.41:47.46M1
2 x 2,5km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerb.ZeitzurückPlAkAk
12501947Clausnitzer, AndreasGast (SCB)37:20.41M5
3 x 2,5km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerb.ZeitzurückPlAkAk
13141966Schulke, Claus-HenningSC BerlinSVB26:15.31M3
24001958Göring, HeinerSC BerlinSVB26:53.338.01M4
33131978Pierenz, RonaldSC BerlinSVB26:56.240.92M3
43151972Vogt, StefanSC BerlinSVB28:50.12:34.83M3
53081971Krämer, MichaelSC BerlinSVB30:49.14:33.84M3
64061962Morgenstern, RalfGast (SCB)30:58.04:42.72M4
73071969Jenisch, ClaudiusSC BerlinSVB31:21.55:06.25M3
83201977Tadros, TaimurSC BerlinSVB31:36.05:20.76M3
93091967Kroll, FrankBerliner SchneehasenSVB32:32.46:17.17M3
14041960Mikolajski, KatrinBerliner SchneehasenSVB32:56.91W4
104081964Stoelcker, GregorGast (BS)33:01.06:45.73M4
114111964Bidschun, AndreasSC Prenzlauer BergSVB33:34.87:19.54M4
23051979Friedrich, SwantjeGast (SCB)34:11.01:14.11W3
123061966Geng, RonnySC BerlinSVB34:21.68:06.38M3
134031960Kühnel, ThiloGast (SCB)34:22.08:06.75M4
144101961Wawrzinek, PeterGast (SCB)35:15.59:00.26M4
154011965Grüschow, RalphSC BerlinSVB35:31.99:16.67M4
33121974Mielke, EvaSC PallasSVB35:42.72:45.82W3
163111976Meier, SvenGast (SCB)36:30.210:14.99M3
173041971Fellerth, TorstenGast (SCB)37:26.511:11.210M3
181151956Kliem, HagenBerliner SchneehasenSVB38:49.512:34.28M4
43021968Brandel, KatjaSC BerlinSVB38:54.05:57.13W3
194051960Modler, FrankSC BerlinSVB40:18.214:02.99M4
201111956Jensen, ChristianBerliner SchneehasenSVB40:39.714:24.410M4
54121953Clausnitzer, ChristineGast (SCB)40:56.77:59.82W4
63001966Appenheimer, SilkeGast (SCB)41:28.98:32.04W3
73191966Albrecht, KelimeGast42:46.79:49.85W3
213031969Dinse, ChristianGast (SCB)43:37.917:22.611M3
83181977Ivanus, NicoleGast (SCB)50:45.417:48.56W3
91101969Jensen, ChristinaBerliner SchneehasenSVB50:49.017:52.17W3
5km (nordic) Walking
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerb.ZeitzurückPlAkAk
 10001972Grüschow, GabrieleSC BerlinSVB   NW
 10011945Kopf, IreneSC BerlinSVB   NW
 10031946Ruther, HildaSC BerlinSVB   NW
 10021945Lehrke, RoswithaSC BerlinSVB   NW