Ergebnisse

[nach Altersklassen] [nach Strecken]
[W0] [M0] [W1] [M1] [W3] [M3] [W4] [M4] [M5] [NW]

"Dr. Christian Pfeil Gedächtnislauf

Berlin - Teufelsberg, 23. Oktober 2005

W0: 1 x 1km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerb.Zeitzurück
1221996Böttge, InessaBerliner SchneehasenSVB5:45.5
2161996Trebs, LilliBerliner SchneehasenSVB6:00.214.7
3211995Naumann, LindaBerliner SchneehasenSVB6:14.629.1
441997Fenske, AnnaGast (SCB)6:27.441.9
51131996Mildeberger, JaninaGast6:41.856.3
611998Appenheimer, ElenaSC BerlinSVB7:18.81:33.3
7231998Adam, VivienGast (SCB)7:37.81:52.3
8131999Unger, LolaSC BerlinSVB7:38.11:52.6
9171999Trebs, NeleBerliner SchneehasenSVB7:51.82:06.3
1052001Fenske, LinneaGast (SCB)8:26.82:41.3
1162000Grüschow, LisaSC BerlinSVB9:10.23:24.7
121121998Kanta, NinaGast12:19.96:34.4
M0: 1 x 1km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerb.Zeitzurück
1141994Trebs, TheoBerliner SchneehasenSVB4:35.4
2181995Edzards, TimBerliner SchneehasenSVB4:37.42.0
3111996Krüsemann, LucaGast (Naturfreunde)4:40.34.9
4101996Khettal, TarikGast (SCB)4:42.77.3
5151995Trebs, EnnoBerliner SchneehasenSVB5:00.725.3
621995Appenheimer, JonasSC BerlinSVB5:32.857.4
7201998Eckert, DanielBerliner SchneehasenSVB5:44.31:08.9
8191996Edzards, OnnoBerliner SchneehasenSVB5:55.71:20.3
9122001Krüsemann, FelixGast (Naturfreunde)7:02.82:27.4
W1: 1 x 2,5km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerb.Zeitzurück
11071990Lißner, LillyBerliner SchneehasenSVB11:25.7
21011991Mikolajski, FriederikeBerliner SchneehasenSVB11:27.61.9
M1: 1 x 2,5km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerb.Zeitzurück
11051990Weidlich, KoljaBerliner SchneehasenSVB10:23.0
21061992Naumann, DanielBerliner SchneehasenSVB10:27.74.7
31021993Moritz, PhilippSC BerlinSVB11:41.21:18.2
41031993Seigerschmidt, ToniSC BerlinSVB11:46.11:23.1
51041993Spielberg, OliverSC BerlinSVB11:51.81:28.8
61001993Dinse, PhilippGast (SCB)12:10.41:47.4
W3: 3 x 2,5km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerb.Zeitzurück
13051979Friedrich, SwantjeGast (SCB)34:11.0
23121974Mielke, EvaSC PallasSVB35:42.71:31.7
33021968Brandel, KatjaSC BerlinSVB38:54.04:43.0
43001966Appenheimer, SilkeGast (SCB)41:28.97:17.9
53191966Albrecht, KelimeGast42:46.78:35.7
63181977Ivanus, NicoleGast (SCB)50:45.416:34.4
71101969Jensen, ChristinaBerliner SchneehasenSVB50:49.016:38.0
M3: 3 x 2,5km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerb.Zeitzurück
13141966Schulke, Claus-HenningSC BerlinSVB26:15.3
23131978Pierenz, RonaldSC BerlinSVB26:56.240.9
33151972Vogt, StefanSC BerlinSVB28:50.12:34.8
43081971Krämer, MichaelSC BerlinSVB30:49.14:33.8
53071969Jenisch, ClaudiusSC BerlinSVB31:21.55:06.2
63201977Tadros, TaimurSC BerlinSVB31:36.05:20.7
73091967Kroll, FrankBerliner SchneehasenSVB32:32.46:17.1
83061966Geng, RonnySC BerlinSVB34:21.68:06.3
93111976Meier, SvenGast (SCB)36:30.210:14.9
103041971Fellerth, TorstenGast (SCB)37:26.511:11.2
113031969Dinse, ChristianGast (SCB)43:37.917:22.6
W4: 3 x 2,5km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerb.Zeitzurück
14041960Mikolajski, KatrinBerliner SchneehasenSVB32:56.9
24121953Clausnitzer, ChristineGast (SCB)40:56.77:59.8
M4: 3 x 2,5km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerb.Zeitzurück
14001958Göring, HeinerSC BerlinSVB26:53.3
24061962Morgenstern, RalfGast (SCB)30:58.04:04.7
34081964Stoelcker, GregorGast (BS)33:01.06:07.7
44111964Bidschun, AndreasSC Prenzlauer BergSVB33:34.86:41.5
54031960Kühnel, ThiloGast (SCB)34:22.07:28.7
64101961Wawrzinek, PeterGast (SCB)35:15.58:22.2
74011965Grüschow, RalphSC BerlinSVB35:31.98:38.6
81151956Kliem, HagenBerliner SchneehasenSVB38:49.511:56.2
94051960Modler, FrankSC BerlinSVB40:18.213:24.9
101111956Jensen, ChristianBerliner SchneehasenSVB40:39.713:46.4
M5: 2 x 2,5km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerb.Zeitzurück
12501947Clausnitzer, AndreasGast (SCB)37:20.4
NW: 5km (nordic) Walking
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerb.Zeitzurück
10001972Grüschow, GabrieleSC BerlinSVB  
10011945Kopf, IreneSC BerlinSVB  
10031946Ruther, HildaSC BerlinSVB  
10021945Lehrke, RoswithaSC BerlinSVB