Ergebnisse

[nach Strecken] [nach Altersklassen]
[4x5 km] [4x7,5 km]

LM NSV/SVSA Freistil lange Strecke

Sonnenberg, 12. Februar 2005

4x5 km
Pl.StNrNameVereinAKZeitzurückPlAkAk
17Thomas EilrichSV HermannsackerJ16m59:211M16
25Manuel FrickeWSV FriederichsbrunnJ16m1:00:371:162M16
39Hannes MoringGrün-Weiß HasselfeldeJ16m1:01:502:293M16
48Mario AhrensNSV WernigerodeJ16m1:01:572:364M16
511Dimitry KurschSK OkerJ17m1:03:153:541M17
614Tobias TrappWSV BraunlageJ17m1:04:435:222M17
72Stefan MeyerTSV LeunaJ16m1:06:337:125M16
84Tim FischerSK OkerJ16m1:10:0110:406M16
912Karl HellmigkEintracht BSJ17m1:10:0410:433M17
125Helena RejzkovaEintracht BSD311:13:021W allg.
226Kerstin FinzeSkiklub KöthenD361:17:214:192W allg.
328Sigrid KlingeSC SchierkeD611:20:417:393W allg.
430Christin SchinnerlingTSV LeunaJ16w1:23:4410:424W allg.
527Edda MetzSK OkerD361:24:0010:585W allg.
629Kathrin BaumannSk OkerD361:29:2916:276W allg.
4x7,5 km
Pl.StNrNameVereinAKZeitzurückPlAkAk
152Mario KurdeHarzer SkiteamH361:08:441M allg.
250Daniel LangerWSV CLZH311:08:56122M allg.
342Michael WeissSC AltenauH211:11:573:133M allg.
447Jan VoigtEintracht BSH311:14:476:034M allg.
545Peter KahleWSV WolfenbüttelH311:15:216:375M allg.
641Enrico DietrichNSV WernigerodeJ19m1:16:017:171M19
763Henning BrunsMTK Bad HarzburgH411:18:119:276M allg.
861Siegmar NordhausHarzer SkiteamH411:19:2010:367M allg.
955Thorsten MünchSC BuboH361:21:1212:288M allg.
1066Robert MetzSK OkerH461:21:2012:369M allg.
1160Maik WetterlingHarzer SkiteamH411:21:4513:0110M allg.
1256Mario GerlachNSV WH361:23:1214:2811M allg.
1346Christian KneisselWSV WolfenbüttelH311:23:3114:4712M allg.
1454Michael BärSC BuboH361:24:2315:3913M allg.
1543Eike BrunsMTK Bad HarzburgH211:24:4616:0214M allg.
1651Torsten FrankeSkiKlub KöthenH361:25:0416:2015M allg.
1748Stefan SchraderEintracht BSH311:25:5617:1216M allg.
1869Jürgen RademacherSC Bad GrundH561:26:2017:3617M allg.
1959Thoralf KellerstraßMagdeburger SkiclubH361:27:2218:3818M allg.
2064Heinz HendrikMagdeburger SkiclubH411:27:4919:0519M allg.
2168Günther SilberMagdeburger SkiclubH511:29:5021:0620M allg.
2265Thomas KranertSK OkerH461:30:2021:3621M allg.
2353Hartmut TiedtSk OkerH361:32:2023:3622M allg.
2467Eberhard StrüveEintracht BSH511:32:3923:5523M allg.
2558Matthias AckermannMagdeburger SkiclubH361:37:3228:4824M allg.
2662Uwe SchirrmeisterSKOH411:40:5532:1125M allg.
2740Christoph FiebigSk OkerJ19m1:44:5936:152M19