Ergebnisse

[nach Strecken] [nach Altersklassen]
[25 km freie Technik]

33. Internationaler Kammlauf

Klingenthal/Mühlleithen, 26. Februar 2005

25 km freie Technik
Pl.StNrJgNameVerein / OrtNatZeitzurückPlAkAk
16782LANGER, AndreasWSV GruenaGER1:13:55.41M19-20
2971NEUBER, JensSC Norweger AnnabergGER1:14:22.627.21M31-40
35886TROESCHEL, TimVSC KlingenthalGER1:16:55.63:00.22M19-20
4379THONFELD, FrankTSG Bau HammerbrueckeGER1:17:05.43:10.03M19-20
534065REICHENBERGER, ThomasWSV OberwarmensteinachGER1:17:19.53:24.12M31-40
6469SEIDEL, BertramSC Norweger AnnabergGER1:17:54.23:58.83M31-40
7273GROSSE, RalfPSV Zittau e.V. SkiGER1:18:50.34:54.94M31-40
85785CONRAD, AlexanderVSC KlingenthalGER1:18:59.45:04.04M19-20
91580RICHTER, DirkTSG SchkeuditzGER1:19:07.25:11.85M19-20
107066HELBIG, SteffenPulsschlag ErzgebirgeGER1:19:16.45:21.05M31-40
116882ZOBELT, AndreasFSV RittersgruenGER1:19:44.05:48.66M19-20
121274GEORGI, TorstenSC CarlsfeldGER1:20:14.26:18.86M31-40
135682HIRTH, MaxVSC KlingenthalGER1:20:20.06:24.67M19-20
14758FREYER, GeraldSSV Blau-Weiss NeuhausenGER1:20:27.66:32.21M41-50
152286MESCHKE, ArndtVSC KlingenthalGER1:20:28.26:32.88M19-20
1616268MUENZNER, JensSC CarlsfeldGER1:20:43.76:48.37M31-40
171068BAUER, GerhardDJK FalkenbergGER1:20:52.36:56.98M31-40
186289SCHROEDER, TimVSC KlingenthalGER1:21:27.57:32.11M18-
1911489SCHURICHT, LarsWSV JohannngeorgenstadtGER1:21:35.67:40.22M18-
20138774BORRMANN, JensSC DHfK LeipzigGER1:21:37.67:42.29M31-40
212082GOETZEL, ConradVSC KlingenthalGER1:21:43.47:48.09M19-20
22560SCHERZER, UweVSC KlingenthalGER1:21:56.28:00.82M41-50
231164THUEMMLER, FrankSV Lok NO LeipzigGER1:22:18.08:22.63M41-50
24139370HARTMANN, SvenSV BockauGER1:23:05.19:09.710M31-40
251663NEUBERT, RobbySC CarlsfeldGER1:23:05.39:09.94M41-50
26887BECH, SebastianSSV GeyerGER1:23:39.69:44.23M18-
2722878VOLKMANN, KarstenRSV 54 VenusbergGER1:24:09.510:14.110M19-20
282669KIRCHNER, JensSC Norweger AnnabergGER1:24:24.710:29.311M31-40
29139573FISCHER, AndreasWSC Erzgebirge O`thalGER1:24:34.910:39.512M31-40
30673WEIDLICH, DirkSC CarlsfeldGER1:24:35.410:40.013M31-40
311440MISERSKY, HennerSV TU IlmenauGER1:24:37.010:41.61M61+
322886MUELLER, DanielSSV 1863 SaydaGER1:24:38.210:42.811M19-20
332152HANZLIK, HolgerSkiclub EdelweissGER1:24:39.210:43.81M51-60
3415368MEINEL, HeikoTeam Muehlberg SchoeneckGER1:24:43.510:48.114M31-40
3519284RUTTLOFF, JensSK Dresden-NiedersedlitzGER1:24:50.010:54.612M19-20
3614766FISCHER, RalfLessing Gymnasium PlauenGER1:24:54.110:58.715M31-40
379144KORNDOERFER, HelmutSV GrünbachGER1:25:24.611:29.22M61+
383488MEISEL, MattiVSC KlingenthalGER1:25:44.711:49.34M18-
394077GRAHL, Michaelsportcollection altenbergGER1:26:00.812:05.413M19-20
407968OEHLER, JuergenSC Mittelberg-OyGER1:26:12.912:17.516M31-40
4112973BAUMGARTEN, AndreasWSV 08 JohanngeorgenstadtGER1:26:16.512:21.117M31-40
425987LINEWSKI, LeeVSC KlingenthalGER1:26:19.912:24.55M18-
437574KALTOFEN, SvenSSV 1863 SaydaGER1:26:21.612:26.218M31-40
4411690EBERSBACH, RoulVSC KlingenthalGER1:26:22.212:26.86M18-
4519385KLUTH, EricSK Dresden-NiedersedlitzGER1:26:23.212:27.814M19-20
4615667LAUBENSTEIN, TimoSV LindaGER1:26:41.412:46.019M31-40
474379RICHTER, MikeSG KlotzscheGER1:26:59.913:04.515M19-20
482371MAHR, RalfSV 08 SteinachGER1:27:10.413:15.020M31-40
491383WARZ, FrankSV GruenbachGER1:27:14.113:18.716M19-20
503270METZNER, LutzRSV ChemnitzGER1:27:19.613:24.221M31-40
5130174RICHTER, JoergWSC ErzgebirgeGER1:27:45.913:50.522M31-40
5229173MUELLER, LarsPobershauGER1:27:48.213:52.823M31-40
5313259MANTHEY, FrankLandes-Kanu-Verband BerliGER1:27:51.813:56.45M41-50
546184ENGLERT, LarsWSV 08 JohanngeorgenstadtGER1:28:13.914:18.517M19-20
5529464LANGER, JensSC Edelweiss JoehstadtGER1:28:42.314:46.96M41-50
564787BENNDORF, SaschaSSV SaydaGER1:28:53.114:57.77M18-
574186FRITZSCHE, MarkusSK Dresden-NiedersedlitzGER1:28:58.215:02.818M19-20
58139149GEUDER, JosefDAV GreizGER1:29:04.515:09.12M51-60
596670WALTER, ChristianAlpinclub Sachsen e.V.GER1:29:30.615:35.224M31-40
6016387NEUBERT, FelixSC CarlsfeldGER1:29:32.415:37.08M18-
614849PORST, JuergenSV BockauGER1:29:37.815:42.43M51-60
6227554GRILLE, GuenterSV BockauGER1:29:38.015:42.64M51-60
631862KOELBEL, FrankSV SchoenheideGER1:29:49.115:53.77M41-50
6411179STRUTZ, ChristophTeam RAD-ART GothaGER1:29:50.215:54.819M19-20
654689KOELBEL, BennySV GruenbachGER1:29:53.215:57.89M18-
668065MAI, ClausLBC BanfetalGER1:29:59.116:03.725M31-40
673949MARKSCHEFFEL, LotharSV TU IlmenauGER1:30:00.116:04.75M51-60
6817565MAHLER, JensSC DHfK LeipzigGER1:30:03.716:08.326M31-40
693566GORZNY, StefanLFV OberholzGER1:30:05.716:10.327M31-40
7011991DOELLING, EricVSC KlingenthalGER1:30:17.016:21.610M18-
7118662GROSSE, FrankPSV Zittau e.V. SkiGER1:30:46.816:51.48M41-50
7210875BAUER, RenéWSV OberhofGER1:31:07.417:12.020M19-20
736577SCHMIDT, ChristianTeam XXL DresdenGER1:31:19.817:24.421M19-20
742473BURKHARDT, SteffenSG Einheit Berliner BaerGER1:31:29.417:34.028M31-40
7512069UNGER, RalphSosaGER1:31:32.617:37.229M31-40
763150LAUENBURGER, RolandSC CarlsfeldGER1:31:38.017:42.66M51-60
7729058ZAHM, FrankSSV AltenbergGER1:31:44.317:48.99M41-50
788759PREISS, RolfSosaGER1:32:14.818:19.410M41-50
793066GUENTHER, SvenVSC KlingenthalGER1:32:30.618:35.230M31-40
8023585WETZEL, RichardSK Dresden-NiedersedlitzGER1:32:51.818:56.422M19-20
815161WEINHOLD, MathiaszschorlauGER1:32:53.418:58.011M41-50
823860SCHROETER, FrankATSV Gebirge-GelobtlandGER1:32:54.218:58.812M41-50
835286HAUGK, BenVSC KlingenthalGER1:32:55.419:00.023M19-20
842758FLEISCHER, JoergSkiverein HermsdorfGER1:32:56.619:01.213M41-50
8519570BUETTNER, TorstenSV 1865 PiesauGER1:32:57.919:02.531M31-40
8619090NIKODÝM, MilosUniversita BrnoCZE1:33:02.419:07.011M18-
874558WEBER, MatthiasVfA endLOS Dresden e.V.GER1:33:08.419:13.014M41-50
8823768SAUERSTEIN, UweSC DHfK LeipzigGER1:33:12.319:16.932M31-40
8920265DOMNITZ, OlafSkiclub CottbusGER1:33:13.519:18.133M31-40
14285SEIDEL, DeniseVSC KlingenthalGER1:33:20.21W19-30
9019674ANGER, RicoSC Eibenstock 1990 e.V.GER1:33:25.719:30.334M31-40
91138679KRETZSCHMANN, MichaelSV GrünbachGER1:33:37.119:41.724M19-20
92145485FRITZSCHE, MartinSSV SaydaGER1:33:47.619:52.225M19-20
932982OTT, AlexanderSC CarlsfeldGER1:33:53.119:57.726M19-20
9416856HOPF, ReimundRhoener WSVGER1:33:55.420:00.015M41-50
958179BACKMANN, MikeZwotaGER1:34:03.620:08.227M19-20
9619891UNGER, PatrickBockauer Skiverein e.V.GER1:34:14.520:19.112M18-
9732177BERTHOLD, RonnyATSV Gebirge-GelobtlandGER1:34:17.520:22.128M19-20
988871LANGE, AndreasSosaGER1:34:24.220:28.835M31-40
9934161BOETTCHER, MichaelDAV SpeyerGER1:34:49.620:54.216M41-50
1001976MEISTER, MarkusSalomon Racing TeamGER1:35:05.121:09.729M19-20
26087SCHROEDER, TinaVSC KlingenthalGER1:35:24.52:04.31W18-
1013371RAUCH, EnricoTV ValtenbergGER1:35:32.721:37.336M31-40
1024439CZECH, HorstNormania TreffurtGER1:36:07.422:12.03M61+
37372GERBRACHT, MarionSC WillingenGER1:36:28.43:08.21W31-40
10331385LAU, MartinSK Dresden-NiedersedlitzGER1:36:30.422:35.030M19-20
421259WEIDLICH, AntjeWSC ErzgebirgeGER1:36:32.03:11.81W41-50
10426350ENGERT, ReinhardtEinheit Berliner BaerGER1:36:36.322:40.97M51-60
10534889NOACK, SteveSC SohlandGER1:36:42.422:47.013M18-
10634990DÖCKE, MaxSC SohlandGER1:36:43.022:47.614M18-
10711270LINDNER, GerhardSC KirchenthumbachGER1:37:05.623:10.237M31-40
10824184HEISSE, BastianLV 90 ThumGER1:37:10.323:14.931M19-20
10922269WIEGAND, OliverFUN-Biker Steinbach e.V.GER1:37:23.823:28.438M31-40
11020359TOMS, JiriBIKE TEAM B& 345CZE1:37:35.423:40.017M41-50
11128086NORITSCH, BobVSC KlingenthalGER1:37:41.723:46.332M19-20
1125454KEMPE, AndreasATSV Gebirge-GelobtlandGER1:37:43.323:47.98M51-60
113138878KLAUSNITZER, ChristophSG Motor FreitalGER1:37:58.224:02.833M19-20
11415557GLIESING, AndreasSV TU IlmenauGER1:38:05.124:09.718M41-50
11515167TRAUT, HolgerSkiclub Mengersgereuth-HaGER1:38:08.524:13.139M31-40
1167659URBAN, MichaelKV VogelfreiGER1:38:12.424:17.019M41-50
11732470MAKOSCH, JensATSV Gebirge-GelobtlandGER1:38:15.624:20.240M31-40
11813770GERLAND, MartiinSC Pallas BerlinGER1:38:16.024:20.641M31-40
11921346METZGER, HorstS.C.SaarlouisGER1:38:25.824:30.49M51-60
12021867HOEHNA, UweDresdenGER1:38:26.524:31.142M31-40
12117869DIETZEL, AlexanderVfB Lengenfeld 1908GER1:38:28.924:33.543M31-40
12232776REICHELT, NicoTSG Bau HammerbrueckeGER1:38:36.924:41.534M19-20
12320863STRAUBE, JensLindaGER1:38:41.224:45.820M41-50
57771HECKER, SandraSC OftersheimGER1:38:52.95:32.72W31-40
12424761KARL, HendrikRSV ChemnitzGER1:38:54.624:59.221M41-50
125138274DIETZ, OlafSG AdelsbergGER1:39:28.325:32.944M31-40
126138567JÄHNICHEN, TinoKlingenthalGER1:39:30.525:35.145M31-40
12731869MUELLER, SteffenATSV Gebirge-GelobtlandGER1:39:42.325:46.946M31-40
12831965KOEHLER, ThomasATSV Gebirge-GelobtlandGER1:39:42.525:47.147M31-40
1295089POSPISEK, MarekUniversita BrnoCZE1:40:01.026:05.615M18-
1303783BEETZ, SebastianSC CarlsfeldGER1:40:07.426:12.035M19-20
13124663MICHALOWSKI, MatthiasTriathlon Club SuhlPOL1:40:25.526:30.122M41-50
13223240GRUNER, GerhardSC Eibenstock 1990 e.V.GER1:40:27.926:32.54M61+
13317076MUELLER, ThomastannenbergsthalGER1:40:35.626:40.236M19-20
134139778HEß, HendrikRSG52 Stollberg/RadschlagGER1:40:42.526:47.137M19-20
13529266LEHMANN, KarstenNiederwillingenGER1:40:46.226:50.848M31-40
13632060OESTREICH, KnutATSV Gebirge-GelobtlandGER1:40:49.326:53.923M41-50
64956MEYER, Dr. MonikaGERGER1:40:56.07:35.82W41-50
726473LOESCHKE, SabineTSV LeunaGER1:41:10.87:50.63W31-40
823067ACHTEL, SybilleBirkenhuegelGER1:41:11.07:50.84W31-40
13714963GUTSCHE, Jens-UweMSV TRIPOINTGER1:41:13.727:18.324M41-50
13829875BIRKE, ReneVSC KlingenthalGER1:41:16.927:21.538M19-20
139138154PELZ, HartmutSV HartmannsreuthGER1:41:49.927:54.510M51-60
14025585ROSITZKA, ChristophWSV 08 JohanngeorgenstadtGER1:41:54.627:59.239M19-20
14117663BALDAUF, UdoSV LindaGER1:41:56.128:00.725M41-50
14229769LANG, ThomasSC Power Pansen e. V.GER1:41:56.728:01.349M31-40
95387FRITZSCHE, MajaSSV 1863 SaydaGER1:41:58.78:38.52W18-
14322967HERR, AndreasBerkheimGER1:42:00.528:05.150M31-40
14417466HORVATH, MichaelTeam CarloGER1:42:06.428:11.051M31-40
14514587KUENZEL, MartinVSC KlingenthalGER1:42:22.828:27.416M18-
14616942RICHTER, WolfgangRSV ChemnitzGER1:42:33.128:37.75M61+
14721649ELLRICH, MeinhardSWV GoldlauterGER1:42:57.129:01.711M51-60
14814473GASCH, RonaldChemnitzer LV MEGwareGER1:43:07.229:11.852M31-40
14930366TAUBNER, FrankSV GruenbachGER1:43:15.929:20.553M31-40
15031779MUELLER, ThomasATSV Gebirge-GelobtlandGER1:43:26.329:30.940M19-20
15114172SCHAEDLICH, GeritEllefeldGER1:43:29.629:34.254M31-40
15226266FORNER, TorstenSG Falkenstein-TriathlonGER1:43:58.330:02.955M31-40
15326576UNGETHUEM, JoergVfB Lengenfeld 1908GER1:44:00.230:04.841M19-20
15420769SCHREIBER, ThomasFC NagelGER1:44:09.630:14.256M31-40
15526170SCHMIDT, MatthiasChemnitzGER1:44:14.630:19.257M31-40
15627163SCHEIBE, JoergGerhardtsgereuthGER1:44:16.030:20.626M41-50
1019486RUTTLOFF, JankaSK Dresden-NiedersedlitzGER1:44:25.511:05.32W19-30
157139065FURKERT, Jens-UweLandsberg Am LechGER1:44:32.330:36.958M31-40
15825868BERGERT, MatthiasGruenaGER1:44:41.930:46.559M31-40
15931575ROTH, HolgerATSV Gebirge-GelobtlandGER1:44:47.330:51.942M19-20
16010448WEIDLICH, JohannesSkiverein SchoenheideGER1:44:52.030:56.612M51-60
16129370BRAEUER, LarsGeyersdorfer SV 1885GER1:44:53.130:57.760M31-40
16218875TELECKÝ, TomßsUniversita BrnoCZE1:44:57.731:02.343M19-20
1111790RADUECHEL, MareikeVSC KlingenthalGER1:45:04.411:44.23W18-
1210770UHLIG, InesSki-Klub DresdenGER1:45:11.411:51.25W31-40
16332257NOSKE, IngolfATSV Gebirge-GelobtlandGER1:45:19.331:23.927M41-50
16420953ROELS, HannesVCS KoelnGER1:45:24.331:28.913M51-60
16532564LENK, KarstenATSV Gebirge-GelobtlandGER1:45:36.531:41.128M41-50
16623650WAGNER, ManfredSG SCHMIERITZGER1:45:40.931:45.514M51-60
16727074SCHOLZ, SilvioKlingenthalGER1:45:52.531:57.161M31-40
16831672ROESCH, MaikATSV Gebirge-GelobtlandGER1:45:55.432:00.062M31-40
16929967KUMMICH, LutzSC DHfK LeipzigGER1:45:56.932:01.563M31-40
1332690FALKNER, NicoleWSC ErzgebirgeGER1:46:13.212:53.04W18-
17010574KUBUS, MatthiasTeam SpeicheGER1:46:25.132:29.764M31-40
17121971EILHAUER, LarsFSV OberweissbachGER1:46:36.332:40.965M31-40
1427483GRUMMT, IsabelSV NeudorfGER1:46:41.913:21.73W19-30
17218379LEECK, BerndBlau-Gelb Koepenick e.V.GER1:46:42.632:47.244M19-20
17320674ALBERT, ThiemoEllefeldGER1:46:51.932:56.566M31-40
157480FLADE, MelanieSC MuenchbergGER1:46:53.713:33.54W19-30
17433373PLUDER, StevenSC MarkneukirchenGER1:46:55.332:59.967M31-40
1619189KRCHOVÁ, EvaUniversita BrnoCZE1:47:05.213:45.05W18-
1727879KIESSIG, CindySV TrebsenGER1:47:10.313:50.15W19-30
1816180DOENGES, KerstinSC Pallas BerlinGER1:47:14.713:54.56W19-30
17528990DRESSEL, FalkChemnitzer PolizeisportveGER1:47:14.833:19.417M18-
1925788SCHATTER, MaxiWSV 08 JohanngeorgenstadtGER1:47:16.113:55.96W18-
17628454HERRMANN, RuedigerGeraGER1:47:29.433:34.015M51-60
177139881HANF, BenediktRAD-Art GothaGER1:48:11.434:16.045M19-20
17822461KLEINERT, DirkSV HermsdorfGER1:48:31.234:35.829M41-50
17925178MATTHES, AndreasLZ PockauGER1:48:54.834:59.446M19-20
18027370KINDERMANN, VolkerChemnitzGER1:49:02.435:07.068M31-40
2010978ESCHER, DoreenSG Motor MarkersbachGER1:49:17.215:57.07W19-30
18116689DITTMAR, ChristianRhoener WSVGER1:49:26.535:31.118M18-
182139442ORBANZ, WernerSV HermsdorfGER1:49:31.035:35.66M61+
18328770BOEHMER, HorstUSG TU ChemnitzGER1:50:08.736:13.369M31-40
18412569BARTUSCH, JoernTV FuerstenwaldeGER1:50:12.036:16.670M31-40
18529543NEUBAUER, DietmarGeraGER1:50:14.736:19.37M61+
18626672JENTSCH, HenrySV FeerhausenGER1:50:18.936:23.571M31-40
18728379HESS, AndreasTSG Bau HammerbrueckeGER1:50:20.436:25.047M19-20
18828552RAAB, WolfgangTSVE BielefeldGER1:50:21.336:25.916M51-60
18922160THANNER, HelmutTSV BaernauGER1:50:23.736:28.330M41-50
19030041KALLERT, GerhardSC NeubauGER1:50:25.636:30.28M61+
19133777LEISTNER, AndreasTC KlingenthalGER1:50:48.836:53.448M19-20
19220165FORKERT, RaimondSC Pallas BerlinGER1:51:31.837:36.472M31-40
19312162COLLAZO, JorgeSC RiesaCUB1:51:53.237:57.831M41-50
217186REICHELT, SophiaSSV 1863 SaydaGER1:51:54.118:33.98W19-30
194138376GÖPFERT, TiloSG HermannsdorfGER1:51:57.538:02.149M19-20
19514354FORBERGER, ThomasSSV91 Brand-ErbisdorfGER1:52:06.438:11.017M51-60
19624890KARL, ChristianPSV ChemnitzGER1:52:07.938:12.519M18-
2216471BAUMGAERTEL, KatharinaSC CarlsfeldGER1:52:08.818:48.66W31-40
19723135AMARELL, LudwigTriathlon Club SuhlGER1:52:23.338:27.99M61+
2329665MERCZ, AndreaAuerbachGER1:52:25.419:05.27W31-40
19827773FISCHER, AndreBernsbachGER1:52:29.238:33.873M31-40
19910660MUELLER, JoergSV Mueller PlauenGER1:52:31.638:36.232M41-50
2424073KOELBEL, SandraSV SchoenheideGER1:52:43.819:23.68W31-40
20033569DITTRICH, UweSV LiebertwolkwitzGER1:52:50.238:54.874M31-40
20118258RICHTER, AndreasApoldaer LeichtathletikveGER1:52:54.038:58.633M41-50
20213640HORN, MartinebbGER1:52:57.239:01.810M61+
20315782NEUBERT, TomZschorlauGER1:53:17.239:21.850M19-20
2525488BECHER, JuliaWSV 08 JohanngeorgenstadtGER1:53:22.720:02.57W18-
20418989KADLEC, TomßsUniversita BrnoCZE1:53:26.639:31.220M18-
20512743BOEHM, PeterVSC KlingenthalGER1:53:27.839:32.411M61+
206139962FISCHER, UweLATVGER1:53:41.039:45.634M41-50
20733474SCHÖNHERR, SvenVSC KlingenthalGER1:53:42.439:47.075M31-40
20824376GUTSCHE, LarsTSV CottbusGER1:54:05.640:10.251M19-20
209139650GRUBER, GunterTV FürstenwaldeGER1:54:06.540:11.118M51-60
21031474BAETZ, UdoVfB SteinachGER1:54:27.540:32.176M31-40
2615985DOTZAUER, AnjaSV Lok EilenburgGER1:54:29.121:08.99W19-30
21113049MEYER, Dr.JoachimAusdauerteam TrockenbornGER1:54:38.940:43.519M51-60
2726789SEIDEL, NicoleSV StuetzengruenGER1:55:32.422:12.28W18-
2129267PLATO, DirkChemnitzGER1:55:34.941:39.577M31-40
21335059RIESE, JürgenSV HartmannsreuthGER1:55:36.641:41.235M41-50
21426065BACH, SteffenSchlettauGER1:55:41.041:45.678M31-40
21518761HIESE, BerndSLG Bad LangensalzaGER1:55:43.641:48.236M41-50
21633956BLASKO, Dr. SteffenZwickauGER1:55:45.041:49.637M41-50
21728277STUETZNER, JanTSG Bau HammerbrueckeGER1:55:54.541:59.152M19-20
2188585OTT, MatthiasFSV SOSAGER1:56:39.842:44.453M19-20
21923872MEIER, MikeNeuhausGER1:57:27.143:31.779M31-40
220138966SUKATSCH, RalfBad HomburgGER1:57:41.443:46.080M31-40
22124957WAGLER, LutzLJW Racing TeamGER1:57:46.043:50.638M41-50
22230639HOEHLE, KlausTV 48 ErlangenGER1:57:52.143:56.712M61+
287265THAN, SylviaSV SchoenheideGER1:58:07.724:47.59W31-40
22333259BEIER, AndreasBergwacht TambachGER1:58:09.044:13.639M41-50
22425089WAGLER, JuliusLJW Racing TeamGER1:58:17.044:21.621M18-
22512867ROHMANN, NicTV FuerstenwaldeGER1:58:31.344:35.981M31-40
22616572HERTZSCH, TinoAueGER1:58:40.844:45.482M31-40
22733689BEMMANN, MaximilianSV LiebertwolkwitzGER1:58:56.745:01.322M18-
22820476FRAULOB, SebastianLSV DresdenGER1:59:00.045:04.654M19-20
2932364KOEHLER, SabineATSV Gebirge-GelobtlandGER1:59:33.826:13.63W41-50
229145549HOFMANN, WitlofVSC KlingenthalGER1:59:39.545:44.120M51-60
23013163KERN, UlrichCoburgGER1:59:44.745:49.340M41-50
23122648MATTHES, WolframLZ PockauGER1:59:58.246:02.821M51-60
23216765DITTMAR, PeterRhoener WSVGER2:00:04.046:08.683M31-40
23318486POKORNY, RichardBlau-Gelb Koepenick e.V.GER2:00:04.646:09.255M19-20
3017383WEIDINGER, KatrinaTeam CarloGER2:00:08.826:48.610W19-30
23424565LUDA, RainerRSC MarktredwitzGER2:00:27.846:32.484M31-40
23531260HAMMER, FrankLokomotive ErpetalGER2:01:19.047:23.641M41-50
23610359NEUMANN, LarsBerlinGER2:01:46.847:51.442M41-50
23721763ELTAHIR, AhmedBad LangensalzaGER2:02:39.548:44.143M41-50
23830262STEFFENS, RolandSG GeisingGER2:02:47.648:52.244M41-50
23916064FABIAN, SvenBerlinGER2:02:52.348:56.945M41-50
24023989SCHELER, AxelNeuhausGER2:02:57.349:01.923M18-
2418959HATT, Claus-DieterGERGER2:03:06.049:10.646M41-50
24222768MAKOSCH, HolgerMarienbergGER2:03:08.849:13.485M31-40
3110269SEIDEL, Barbarasc debaki hofGER2:04:12.930:52.710W31-40
3223387RUHMLAND, JuliaSK Dresden-NiedersedlitzGER2:05:11.631:51.49W18-
24319977BUCHHOLZ, StefanGoslarGER2:05:12.351:16.956M19-20
24410170WEISER, Andreassc debaki hofGER2:05:46.051:50.686M31-40
24527643MUELLER, RolfAue BruenlasbergGER2:06:10.052:14.613M61+
24634790MÜLLER, TonyESV ZwickauGER2:06:42.052:46.624M18-
24733180SÄMANN, YvesKlingenthalGER2:07:07.053:11.657M19-20
24831160BEHRBOHM, GregorLokomotive ErpetalGER2:07:26.553:31.147M41-50
33138470ULLSPERGER, AlineKlingenthalGER2:07:28.734:08.511W31-40
24912254BANGERT, HelmutChemnitzGER2:07:39.753:44.322M51-60
25013375SAUERBAUM, MirkoH&3M CarlsfeldGER2:07:53.253:57.858M19-20
3422073SEIDEL, BettinaRSC MarktredwitzGER2:07:58.134:37.912W31-40
2519044RUPPIN, UweSG Einheit Berliner BaerGER2:08:10.154:14.714M61+
3518578PONTZEN, WiebkeBlau-Gelb Koepenick e.V.GER2:08:15.734:55.511W19-30
3617770KRAUT, SilkaSV LindaGER2:08:29.135:08.913W31-40
25225690ROSITZKA, LukasWSV 08 JohanngeorgenstadtGER2:08:56.355:00.925M18-
25334634FRITSCH, EduardSC TirschenreuthGER2:09:09.855:14.415M61+
3721085ROELS, EvaVCS KoelnGER2:09:17.835:57.612W19-30
25412641TROEGER, GuentherSchwarzenbachGER2:09:46.055:50.616M61+
25525987ROEBER, GeorgWSV 08 JohanngeorgenstadtGER2:10:19.056:23.626M18-
256139230FORSTER, HansSV HartensteinGER2:10:21.256:25.817M61+
25715269KERNCHEN, LarsMSV TRIPOINTGER2:10:39.556:44.187M31-40
25820084HEBESTREIT, MarcUni BayreuthGER2:10:57.857:02.459M19-20
25918072BARTMANN, StephanIfL HofGER2:13:11.459:16.088M31-40
3834277MEINDL, AnjaRegensburgGER2:14:13.540:53.313W19-30
26013545EBERT, WalterSC Debaki HofGER2:14:17.71:00:22.323M51-60
26134568ZACHÄUS, ErikGerichshainGER2:14:55.21:00:59.889M31-40
3933873DÖHLER, KatjaOelsnitzGER2:15:00.641:40.414W31-40
26222544OECHLER, DieterTV Coburg-NeusesGER2:15:03.81:01:08.418M61+
26331058FREUND, ReinholdSehmatalGER2:15:36.31:01:40.948M41-50
26427948MANN, WernerSV TrebsenGER2:15:49.91:01:54.524M51-60
26520587HALLER, SebastianSC Pallas BerlinGER2:16:20.71:02:25.327M18-
26628158TURGER, MarkoSC SyrauGER2:17:32.71:03:37.349M41-50
26726841MUEHLTHALER, AloisTSG KleinostheimGER2:17:44.91:03:49.519M61+
26812436WOLTER, ReinholdSC EmmendingenGER2:18:34.21:04:38.820M61+
2698276SEIDEL, Mikewww.team-bikerowdies.tkGER2:18:57.81:05:02.460M19-20
27021466KOHL, MichaelNaumburgGER2:19:11.41:05:16.090M31-40
4025278RUPP, ChristianeSSV Blau-Weiss NeuhausenGER2:21:46.048:25.814W19-30
4114253FORBERGER, UrsulaSSV91 Brand-ErbisdorfGER2:24:14.250:54.01W51-60
271145251HAUBOLD, HartmutBerlinGER2:25:26.41:11:31.025M51-60
27221563HEILMANN, RalfAueGER2:25:56.71:12:01.350M41-50
27315457GUENTHER, IngolfLLV LudwigsfeldeGER2:26:18.21:12:22.851M41-50
27434464ZACHÄUS, HolgerGerichshainGER2:28:25.31:14:29.952M41-50
27530860FENNERT, MarioSV LindaGER2:30:54.41:16:59.053M41-50
27634366FLOR, GeorgSchnaittenbachGER2:31:24.61:17:29.291M31-40
27728687LITTWIN, TobiasTannenbergsthalGER2:32:51.51:18:56.128M18-
4230552HOEHLE, DorisTV 48 ErlangenGER2:37:34.81:04:14.62W51-60
27813445SEIDEL, HorstSC Debaki HofGER3:08:15.11:54:19.726M51-60
27926936BORDE, ErwinLuth.-WittenbergGER3:23:14.32:09:18.921M61+
4330765MELZER, HeideSV LindaGER3:30:50.01:57:29.815W31-40