W18-: 25 km freie Technik | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | StNr | Jg | Name | Verein / Ort | Nat | Zeit | zurück |
1 | 60 | 87 | SCHROEDER, Tina | VSC Klingenthal | GER | 1:35:24.5 | |
2 | 53 | 87 | FRITZSCHE, Maja | SSV 1863 Sayda | GER | 1:41:58.7 | 6:34.2 |
3 | 117 | 90 | RADUECHEL, Mareike | VSC Klingenthal | GER | 1:45:04.4 | 9:39.9 |
4 | 326 | 90 | FALKNER, Nicole | WSC Erzgebirge | GER | 1:46:13.2 | 10:48.7 |
5 | 191 | 89 | KRCHOVÁ, Eva | Universita Brno | CZE | 1:47:05.2 | 11:40.7 |
6 | 257 | 88 | SCHATTER, Maxi | WSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt | GER | 1:47:16.1 | 11:51.6 |
7 | 254 | 88 | BECHER, Julia | WSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt | GER | 1:53:22.7 | 17:58.2 |
8 | 267 | 89 | SEIDEL, Nicole | SV Stuetzengruen | GER | 1:55:32.4 | 20:07.9 |
9 | 233 | 87 | RUHMLAND, Julia | SK Dresden-Niedersedlitz | GER | 2:05:11.6 | 29:47.1 |
M18-: 25 km freie Technik | |||||||
Pl. | StNr | Jg | Name | Verein / Ort | Nat | Zeit | zurück |
1 | 62 | 89 | SCHROEDER, Tim | VSC Klingenthal | GER | 1:21:27.5 | |
2 | 114 | 89 | SCHURICHT, Lars | WSV Johannngeorgenstadt | GER | 1:21:35.6 | 8.1 |
3 | 8 | 87 | BECH, Sebastian | SSV Geyer | GER | 1:23:39.6 | 2:12.1 |
4 | 34 | 88 | MEISEL, Matti | VSC Klingenthal | GER | 1:25:44.7 | 4:17.2 |
5 | 59 | 87 | LINEWSKI, Lee | VSC Klingenthal | GER | 1:26:19.9 | 4:52.4 |
6 | 116 | 90 | EBERSBACH, Roul | VSC Klingenthal | GER | 1:26:22.2 | 4:54.7 |
7 | 47 | 87 | BENNDORF, Sascha | SSV Sayda | GER | 1:28:53.1 | 7:25.6 |
8 | 163 | 87 | NEUBERT, Felix | SC Carlsfeld | GER | 1:29:32.4 | 8:04.9 |
9 | 46 | 89 | KOELBEL, Benny | SV Gruenbach | GER | 1:29:53.2 | 8:25.7 |
10 | 119 | 91 | DOELLING, Eric | VSC Klingenthal | GER | 1:30:17.0 | 8:49.5 |
11 | 190 | 90 | NIKODÝM, Milos | Universita Brno | CZE | 1:33:02.4 | 11:34.9 |
12 | 198 | 91 | UNGER, Patrick | Bockauer Skiverein e.V. | GER | 1:34:14.5 | 12:47.0 |
13 | 348 | 89 | NOACK, Steve | SC Sohland | GER | 1:36:42.4 | 15:14.9 |
14 | 349 | 90 | DÖCKE, Max | SC Sohland | GER | 1:36:43.0 | 15:15.5 |
15 | 50 | 89 | POSPISEK, Marek | Universita Brno | CZE | 1:40:01.0 | 18:33.5 |
16 | 145 | 87 | KUENZEL, Martin | VSC Klingenthal | GER | 1:42:22.8 | 20:55.3 |
17 | 289 | 90 | DRESSEL, Falk | Chemnitzer Polizeisportve | GER | 1:47:14.8 | 25:47.3 |
18 | 166 | 89 | DITTMAR, Christian | Rhoener WSV | GER | 1:49:26.5 | 27:59.0 |
19 | 248 | 90 | KARL, Christian | PSV Chemnitz | GER | 1:52:07.9 | 30:40.4 |
20 | 189 | 89 | KADLEC, Tomßs | Universita Brno | CZE | 1:53:26.6 | 31:59.1 |
21 | 250 | 89 | WAGLER, Julius | LJW Racing Team | GER | 1:58:17.0 | 36:49.5 |
22 | 336 | 89 | BEMMANN, Maximilian | SV Liebertwolkwitz | GER | 1:58:56.7 | 37:29.2 |
23 | 239 | 89 | SCHELER, Axel | Neuhaus | GER | 2:02:57.3 | 41:29.8 |
24 | 347 | 90 | MÜLLER, Tony | ESV Zwickau | GER | 2:06:42.0 | 45:14.5 |
25 | 256 | 90 | ROSITZKA, Lukas | WSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt | GER | 2:08:56.3 | 47:28.8 |
26 | 259 | 87 | ROEBER, Georg | WSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt | GER | 2:10:19.0 | 48:51.5 |
27 | 205 | 87 | HALLER, Sebastian | SC Pallas Berlin | GER | 2:16:20.7 | 54:53.2 |
28 | 286 | 87 | LITTWIN, Tobias | Tannenbergsthal | GER | 2:32:51.5 | 1:11:24.0 |
M19-20: 25 km freie Technik | |||||||
Pl. | StNr | Jg | Name | Verein / Ort | Nat | Zeit | zurück |
1 | 67 | 82 | LANGER, Andreas | WSV Gruena | GER | 1:13:55.4 | |
2 | 58 | 86 | TROESCHEL, Tim | VSC Klingenthal | GER | 1:16:55.6 | 3:00.2 |
3 | 3 | 79 | THONFELD, Frank | TSG Bau Hammerbruecke | GER | 1:17:05.4 | 3:10.0 |
4 | 57 | 85 | CONRAD, Alexander | VSC Klingenthal | GER | 1:18:59.4 | 5:04.0 |
5 | 15 | 80 | RICHTER, Dirk | TSG Schkeuditz | GER | 1:19:07.2 | 5:11.8 |
6 | 68 | 82 | ZOBELT, Andreas | FSV Rittersgruen | GER | 1:19:44.0 | 5:48.6 |
7 | 56 | 82 | HIRTH, Max | VSC Klingenthal | GER | 1:20:20.0 | 6:24.6 |
8 | 22 | 86 | MESCHKE, Arndt | VSC Klingenthal | GER | 1:20:28.2 | 6:32.8 |
9 | 20 | 82 | GOETZEL, Conrad | VSC Klingenthal | GER | 1:21:43.4 | 7:48.0 |
10 | 228 | 78 | VOLKMANN, Karsten | RSV 54 Venusberg | GER | 1:24:09.5 | 10:14.1 |
11 | 28 | 86 | MUELLER, Daniel | SSV 1863 Sayda | GER | 1:24:38.2 | 10:42.8 |
12 | 192 | 84 | RUTTLOFF, Jens | SK Dresden-Niedersedlitz | GER | 1:24:50.0 | 10:54.6 |
13 | 40 | 77 | GRAHL, Michael | sportcollection altenberg | GER | 1:26:00.8 | 12:05.4 |
14 | 193 | 85 | KLUTH, Eric | SK Dresden-Niedersedlitz | GER | 1:26:23.2 | 12:27.8 |
15 | 43 | 79 | RICHTER, Mike | SG Klotzsche | GER | 1:26:59.9 | 13:04.5 |
16 | 13 | 83 | WARZ, Frank | SV Gruenbach | GER | 1:27:14.1 | 13:18.7 |
17 | 61 | 84 | ENGLERT, Lars | WSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt | GER | 1:28:13.9 | 14:18.5 |
18 | 41 | 86 | FRITZSCHE, Markus | SK Dresden-Niedersedlitz | GER | 1:28:58.2 | 15:02.8 |
19 | 111 | 79 | STRUTZ, Christoph | Team RAD-ART Gotha | GER | 1:29:50.2 | 15:54.8 |
20 | 108 | 75 | BAUER, René | WSV Oberhof | GER | 1:31:07.4 | 17:12.0 |
21 | 65 | 77 | SCHMIDT, Christian | Team XXL Dresden | GER | 1:31:19.8 | 17:24.4 |
22 | 235 | 85 | WETZEL, Richard | SK Dresden-Niedersedlitz | GER | 1:32:51.8 | 18:56.4 |
23 | 52 | 86 | HAUGK, Ben | VSC Klingenthal | GER | 1:32:55.4 | 19:00.0 |
24 | 1386 | 79 | KRETZSCHMANN, Michael | SV Grünbach | GER | 1:33:37.1 | 19:41.7 |
25 | 1454 | 85 | FRITZSCHE, Martin | SSV Sayda | GER | 1:33:47.6 | 19:52.2 |
26 | 29 | 82 | OTT, Alexander | SC Carlsfeld | GER | 1:33:53.1 | 19:57.7 |
27 | 81 | 79 | BACKMANN, Mike | Zwota | GER | 1:34:03.6 | 20:08.2 |
28 | 321 | 77 | BERTHOLD, Ronny | ATSV Gebirge-Gelobtland | GER | 1:34:17.5 | 20:22.1 |
29 | 19 | 76 | MEISTER, Markus | Salomon Racing Team | GER | 1:35:05.1 | 21:09.7 |
30 | 313 | 85 | LAU, Martin | SK Dresden-Niedersedlitz | GER | 1:36:30.4 | 22:35.0 |
31 | 241 | 84 | HEISSE, Bastian | LV 90 Thum | GER | 1:37:10.3 | 23:14.9 |
32 | 280 | 86 | NORITSCH, Bob | VSC Klingenthal | GER | 1:37:41.7 | 23:46.3 |
33 | 1388 | 78 | KLAUSNITZER, Christoph | SG Motor Freital | GER | 1:37:58.2 | 24:02.8 |
34 | 327 | 76 | REICHELT, Nico | TSG Bau Hammerbruecke | GER | 1:38:36.9 | 24:41.5 |
35 | 37 | 83 | BEETZ, Sebastian | SC Carlsfeld | GER | 1:40:07.4 | 26:12.0 |
36 | 170 | 76 | MUELLER, Thomas | tannenbergsthal | GER | 1:40:35.6 | 26:40.2 |
37 | 1397 | 78 | HEß, Hendrik | RSG52 Stollberg/Radschlag | GER | 1:40:42.5 | 26:47.1 |
38 | 298 | 75 | BIRKE, Rene | VSC Klingenthal | GER | 1:41:16.9 | 27:21.5 |
39 | 255 | 85 | ROSITZKA, Christoph | WSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt | GER | 1:41:54.6 | 27:59.2 |
40 | 317 | 79 | MUELLER, Thomas | ATSV Gebirge-Gelobtland | GER | 1:43:26.3 | 29:30.9 |
41 | 265 | 76 | UNGETHUEM, Joerg | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 | GER | 1:44:00.2 | 30:04.8 |
42 | 315 | 75 | ROTH, Holger | ATSV Gebirge-Gelobtland | GER | 1:44:47.3 | 30:51.9 |
43 | 188 | 75 | TELECKÝ, Tomßs | Universita Brno | CZE | 1:44:57.7 | 31:02.3 |
44 | 183 | 79 | LEECK, Bernd | Blau-Gelb Koepenick e.V. | GER | 1:46:42.6 | 32:47.2 |
45 | 1398 | 81 | HANF, Benedikt | RAD-Art Gotha | GER | 1:48:11.4 | 34:16.0 |
46 | 251 | 78 | MATTHES, Andreas | LZ Pockau | GER | 1:48:54.8 | 34:59.4 |
47 | 283 | 79 | HESS, Andreas | TSG Bau Hammerbruecke | GER | 1:50:20.4 | 36:25.0 |
48 | 337 | 77 | LEISTNER, Andreas | TC Klingenthal | GER | 1:50:48.8 | 36:53.4 |
49 | 1383 | 76 | GÖPFERT, Tilo | SG Hermannsdorf | GER | 1:51:57.5 | 38:02.1 |
50 | 157 | 82 | NEUBERT, Tom | Zschorlau | GER | 1:53:17.2 | 39:21.8 |
51 | 243 | 76 | GUTSCHE, Lars | TSV Cottbus | GER | 1:54:05.6 | 40:10.2 |
52 | 282 | 77 | STUETZNER, Jan | TSG Bau Hammerbruecke | GER | 1:55:54.5 | 41:59.1 |
53 | 85 | 85 | OTT, Matthias | FSV SOSA | GER | 1:56:39.8 | 42:44.4 |
54 | 204 | 76 | FRAULOB, Sebastian | LSV Dresden | GER | 1:59:00.0 | 45:04.6 |
55 | 184 | 86 | POKORNY, Richard | Blau-Gelb Koepenick e.V. | GER | 2:00:04.6 | 46:09.2 |
56 | 199 | 77 | BUCHHOLZ, Stefan | Goslar | GER | 2:05:12.3 | 51:16.9 |
57 | 331 | 80 | SÄMANN, Yves | Klingenthal | GER | 2:07:07.0 | 53:11.6 |
58 | 133 | 75 | SAUERBAUM, Mirko | H&3M Carlsfeld | GER | 2:07:53.2 | 53:57.8 |
59 | 200 | 84 | HEBESTREIT, Marc | Uni Bayreuth | GER | 2:10:57.8 | 57:02.4 |
60 | 82 | 76 | SEIDEL, Mike | www.team-bikerowdies.tk | GER | 2:18:57.8 | 1:05:02.4 |
W19-30: 25 km freie Technik | |||||||
Pl. | StNr | Jg | Name | Verein / Ort | Nat | Zeit | zurück |
1 | 42 | 85 | SEIDEL, Denise | VSC Klingenthal | GER | 1:33:20.2 | |
2 | 194 | 86 | RUTTLOFF, Janka | SK Dresden-Niedersedlitz | GER | 1:44:25.5 | 11:05.3 |
3 | 274 | 83 | GRUMMT, Isabel | SV Neudorf | GER | 1:46:41.9 | 13:21.7 |
4 | 74 | 80 | FLADE, Melanie | SC Muenchberg | GER | 1:46:53.7 | 13:33.5 |
5 | 278 | 79 | KIESSIG, Cindy | SV Trebsen | GER | 1:47:10.3 | 13:50.1 |
6 | 161 | 80 | DOENGES, Kerstin | SC Pallas Berlin | GER | 1:47:14.7 | 13:54.5 |
7 | 109 | 78 | ESCHER, Doreen | SG Motor Markersbach | GER | 1:49:17.2 | 15:57.0 |
8 | 71 | 86 | REICHELT, Sophia | SSV 1863 Sayda | GER | 1:51:54.1 | 18:33.9 |
9 | 159 | 85 | DOTZAUER, Anja | SV Lok Eilenburg | GER | 1:54:29.1 | 21:08.9 |
10 | 173 | 83 | WEIDINGER, Katrina | Team Carlo | GER | 2:00:08.8 | 26:48.6 |
11 | 185 | 78 | PONTZEN, Wiebke | Blau-Gelb Koepenick e.V. | GER | 2:08:15.7 | 34:55.5 |
12 | 210 | 85 | ROELS, Eva | VCS Koeln | GER | 2:09:17.8 | 35:57.6 |
13 | 342 | 77 | MEINDL, Anja | Regensburg | GER | 2:14:13.5 | 40:53.3 |
14 | 252 | 78 | RUPP, Christiane | SSV Blau-Weiss Neuhausen | GER | 2:21:46.0 | 48:25.8 |
W31-40: 25 km freie Technik | |||||||
Pl. | StNr | Jg | Name | Verein / Ort | Nat | Zeit | zurück |
1 | 73 | 72 | GERBRACHT, Marion | SC Willingen | GER | 1:36:28.4 | |
2 | 77 | 71 | HECKER, Sandra | SC Oftersheim | GER | 1:38:52.9 | 2:24.5 |
3 | 264 | 73 | LOESCHKE, Sabine | TSV Leuna | GER | 1:41:10.8 | 4:42.4 |
4 | 230 | 67 | ACHTEL, Sybille | Birkenhuegel | GER | 1:41:11.0 | 4:42.6 |
5 | 107 | 70 | UHLIG, Ines | Ski-Klub Dresden | GER | 1:45:11.4 | 8:43.0 |
6 | 164 | 71 | BAUMGAERTEL, Katharina | SC Carlsfeld | GER | 1:52:08.8 | 15:40.4 |
7 | 296 | 65 | MERCZ, Andrea | Auerbach | GER | 1:52:25.4 | 15:57.0 |
8 | 240 | 73 | KOELBEL, Sandra | SV Schoenheide | GER | 1:52:43.8 | 16:15.4 |
9 | 72 | 65 | THAN, Sylvia | SV Schoenheide | GER | 1:58:07.7 | 21:39.3 |
10 | 102 | 69 | SEIDEL, Barbara | sc debaki hof | GER | 2:04:12.9 | 27:44.5 |
11 | 1384 | 70 | ULLSPERGER, Aline | Klingenthal | GER | 2:07:28.7 | 31:00.3 |
12 | 220 | 73 | SEIDEL, Bettina | RSC Marktredwitz | GER | 2:07:58.1 | 31:29.7 |
13 | 177 | 70 | KRAUT, Silka | SV Linda | GER | 2:08:29.1 | 32:00.7 |
14 | 338 | 73 | DÖHLER, Katja | Oelsnitz | GER | 2:15:00.6 | 38:32.2 |
15 | 307 | 65 | MELZER, Heide | SV Linda | GER | 3:30:50.0 | 1:54:21.6 |
M31-40: 25 km freie Technik | |||||||
Pl. | StNr | Jg | Name | Verein / Ort | Nat | Zeit | zurück |
1 | 9 | 71 | NEUBER, Jens | SC Norweger Annaberg | GER | 1:14:22.6 | |
2 | 340 | 65 | REICHENBERGER, Thomas | WSV Oberwarmensteinach | GER | 1:17:19.5 | 2:56.9 |
3 | 4 | 69 | SEIDEL, Bertram | SC Norweger Annaberg | GER | 1:17:54.2 | 3:31.6 |
4 | 2 | 73 | GROSSE, Ralf | PSV Zittau e.V. Ski | GER | 1:18:50.3 | 4:27.7 |
5 | 70 | 66 | HELBIG, Steffen | Pulsschlag Erzgebirge | GER | 1:19:16.4 | 4:53.8 |
6 | 12 | 74 | GEORGI, Torsten | SC Carlsfeld | GER | 1:20:14.2 | 5:51.6 |
7 | 162 | 68 | MUENZNER, Jens | SC Carlsfeld | GER | 1:20:43.7 | 6:21.1 |
8 | 10 | 68 | BAUER, Gerhard | DJK Falkenberg | GER | 1:20:52.3 | 6:29.7 |
9 | 1387 | 74 | BORRMANN, Jens | SC DHfK Leipzig | GER | 1:21:37.6 | 7:15.0 |
10 | 1393 | 70 | HARTMANN, Sven | SV Bockau | GER | 1:23:05.1 | 8:42.5 |
11 | 26 | 69 | KIRCHNER, Jens | SC Norweger Annaberg | GER | 1:24:24.7 | 10:02.1 |
12 | 1395 | 73 | FISCHER, Andreas | WSC Erzgebirge O`thal | GER | 1:24:34.9 | 10:12.3 |
13 | 6 | 73 | WEIDLICH, Dirk | SC Carlsfeld | GER | 1:24:35.4 | 10:12.8 |
14 | 153 | 68 | MEINEL, Heiko | Team Muehlberg Schoeneck | GER | 1:24:43.5 | 10:20.9 |
15 | 147 | 66 | FISCHER, Ralf | Lessing Gymnasium Plauen | GER | 1:24:54.1 | 10:31.5 |
16 | 79 | 68 | OEHLER, Juergen | SC Mittelberg-Oy | GER | 1:26:12.9 | 11:50.3 |
17 | 129 | 73 | BAUMGARTEN, Andreas | WSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt | GER | 1:26:16.5 | 11:53.9 |
18 | 75 | 74 | KALTOFEN, Sven | SSV 1863 Sayda | GER | 1:26:21.6 | 11:59.0 |
19 | 156 | 67 | LAUBENSTEIN, Timo | SV Linda | GER | 1:26:41.4 | 12:18.8 |
20 | 23 | 71 | MAHR, Ralf | SV 08 Steinach | GER | 1:27:10.4 | 12:47.8 |
21 | 32 | 70 | METZNER, Lutz | RSV Chemnitz | GER | 1:27:19.6 | 12:57.0 |
22 | 301 | 74 | RICHTER, Joerg | WSC Erzgebirge | GER | 1:27:45.9 | 13:23.3 |
23 | 291 | 73 | MUELLER, Lars | Pobershau | GER | 1:27:48.2 | 13:25.6 |
24 | 66 | 70 | WALTER, Christian | Alpinclub Sachsen e.V. | GER | 1:29:30.6 | 15:08.0 |
25 | 80 | 65 | MAI, Claus | LBC Banfetal | GER | 1:29:59.1 | 15:36.5 |
26 | 175 | 65 | MAHLER, Jens | SC DHfK Leipzig | GER | 1:30:03.7 | 15:41.1 |
27 | 35 | 66 | GORZNY, Stefan | LFV Oberholz | GER | 1:30:05.7 | 15:43.1 |
28 | 24 | 73 | BURKHARDT, Steffen | SG Einheit Berliner Baer | GER | 1:31:29.4 | 17:06.8 |
29 | 120 | 69 | UNGER, Ralph | Sosa | GER | 1:31:32.6 | 17:10.0 |
30 | 30 | 66 | GUENTHER, Sven | VSC Klingenthal | GER | 1:32:30.6 | 18:08.0 |
31 | 195 | 70 | BUETTNER, Torsten | SV 1865 Piesau | GER | 1:32:57.9 | 18:35.3 |
32 | 237 | 68 | SAUERSTEIN, Uwe | SC DHfK Leipzig | GER | 1:33:12.3 | 18:49.7 |
33 | 202 | 65 | DOMNITZ, Olaf | Skiclub Cottbus | GER | 1:33:13.5 | 18:50.9 |
34 | 196 | 74 | ANGER, Rico | SC Eibenstock 1990 e.V. | GER | 1:33:25.7 | 19:03.1 |
35 | 88 | 71 | LANGE, Andreas | Sosa | GER | 1:34:24.2 | 20:01.6 |
36 | 33 | 71 | RAUCH, Enrico | TV Valtenberg | GER | 1:35:32.7 | 21:10.1 |
37 | 112 | 70 | LINDNER, Gerhard | SC Kirchenthumbach | GER | 1:37:05.6 | 22:43.0 |
38 | 222 | 69 | WIEGAND, Oliver | FUN-Biker Steinbach e.V. | GER | 1:37:23.8 | 23:01.2 |
39 | 151 | 67 | TRAUT, Holger | Skiclub Mengersgereuth-Ha | GER | 1:38:08.5 | 23:45.9 |
40 | 324 | 70 | MAKOSCH, Jens | ATSV Gebirge-Gelobtland | GER | 1:38:15.6 | 23:53.0 |
41 | 137 | 70 | GERLAND, Martiin | SC Pallas Berlin | GER | 1:38:16.0 | 23:53.4 |
42 | 218 | 67 | HOEHNA, Uwe | Dresden | GER | 1:38:26.5 | 24:03.9 |
43 | 178 | 69 | DIETZEL, Alexander | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 | GER | 1:38:28.9 | 24:06.3 |
44 | 1382 | 74 | DIETZ, Olaf | SG Adelsberg | GER | 1:39:28.3 | 25:05.7 |
45 | 1385 | 67 | JÄHNICHEN, Tino | Klingenthal | GER | 1:39:30.5 | 25:07.9 |
46 | 318 | 69 | MUELLER, Steffen | ATSV Gebirge-Gelobtland | GER | 1:39:42.3 | 25:19.7 |
47 | 319 | 65 | KOEHLER, Thomas | ATSV Gebirge-Gelobtland | GER | 1:39:42.5 | 25:19.9 |
48 | 292 | 66 | LEHMANN, Karsten | Niederwillingen | GER | 1:40:46.2 | 26:23.6 |
49 | 297 | 69 | LANG, Thomas | SC Power Pansen e. V. | GER | 1:41:56.7 | 27:34.1 |
50 | 229 | 67 | HERR, Andreas | Berkheim | GER | 1:42:00.5 | 27:37.9 |
51 | 174 | 66 | HORVATH, Michael | Team Carlo | GER | 1:42:06.4 | 27:43.8 |
52 | 144 | 73 | GASCH, Ronald | Chemnitzer LV MEGware | GER | 1:43:07.2 | 28:44.6 |
53 | 303 | 66 | TAUBNER, Frank | SV Gruenbach | GER | 1:43:15.9 | 28:53.3 |
54 | 141 | 72 | SCHAEDLICH, Gerit | Ellefeld | GER | 1:43:29.6 | 29:07.0 |
55 | 262 | 66 | FORNER, Torsten | SG Falkenstein-Triathlon | GER | 1:43:58.3 | 29:35.7 |
56 | 207 | 69 | SCHREIBER, Thomas | FC Nagel | GER | 1:44:09.6 | 29:47.0 |
57 | 261 | 70 | SCHMIDT, Matthias | Chemnitz | GER | 1:44:14.6 | 29:52.0 |
58 | 1390 | 65 | FURKERT, Jens-Uwe | Landsberg Am Lech | GER | 1:44:32.3 | 30:09.7 |
59 | 258 | 68 | BERGERT, Matthias | Gruena | GER | 1:44:41.9 | 30:19.3 |
60 | 293 | 70 | BRAEUER, Lars | Geyersdorfer SV 1885 | GER | 1:44:53.1 | 30:30.5 |
61 | 270 | 74 | SCHOLZ, Silvio | Klingenthal | GER | 1:45:52.5 | 31:29.9 |
62 | 316 | 72 | ROESCH, Maik | ATSV Gebirge-Gelobtland | GER | 1:45:55.4 | 31:32.8 |
63 | 299 | 67 | KUMMICH, Lutz | SC DHfK Leipzig | GER | 1:45:56.9 | 31:34.3 |
64 | 105 | 74 | KUBUS, Matthias | Team Speiche | GER | 1:46:25.1 | 32:02.5 |
65 | 219 | 71 | EILHAUER, Lars | FSV Oberweissbach | GER | 1:46:36.3 | 32:13.7 |
66 | 206 | 74 | ALBERT, Thiemo | Ellefeld | GER | 1:46:51.9 | 32:29.3 |
67 | 333 | 73 | PLUDER, Steven | SC Markneukirchen | GER | 1:46:55.3 | 32:32.7 |
68 | 273 | 70 | KINDERMANN, Volker | Chemnitz | GER | 1:49:02.4 | 34:39.8 |
69 | 287 | 70 | BOEHMER, Horst | USG TU Chemnitz | GER | 1:50:08.7 | 35:46.1 |
70 | 125 | 69 | BARTUSCH, Joern | TV Fuerstenwalde | GER | 1:50:12.0 | 35:49.4 |
71 | 266 | 72 | JENTSCH, Henry | SV Feerhausen | GER | 1:50:18.9 | 35:56.3 |
72 | 201 | 65 | FORKERT, Raimond | SC Pallas Berlin | GER | 1:51:31.8 | 37:09.2 |
73 | 277 | 73 | FISCHER, Andre | Bernsbach | GER | 1:52:29.2 | 38:06.6 |
74 | 335 | 69 | DITTRICH, Uwe | SV Liebertwolkwitz | GER | 1:52:50.2 | 38:27.6 |
75 | 334 | 74 | SCHÖNHERR, Sven | VSC Klingenthal | GER | 1:53:42.4 | 39:19.8 |
76 | 314 | 74 | BAETZ, Udo | VfB Steinach | GER | 1:54:27.5 | 40:04.9 |
77 | 92 | 67 | PLATO, Dirk | Chemnitz | GER | 1:55:34.9 | 41:12.3 |
78 | 260 | 65 | BACH, Steffen | Schlettau | GER | 1:55:41.0 | 41:18.4 |
79 | 238 | 72 | MEIER, Mike | Neuhaus | GER | 1:57:27.1 | 43:04.5 |
80 | 1389 | 66 | SUKATSCH, Ralf | Bad Homburg | GER | 1:57:41.4 | 43:18.8 |
81 | 128 | 67 | ROHMANN, Nic | TV Fuerstenwalde | GER | 1:58:31.3 | 44:08.7 |
82 | 165 | 72 | HERTZSCH, Tino | Aue | GER | 1:58:40.8 | 44:18.2 |
83 | 167 | 65 | DITTMAR, Peter | Rhoener WSV | GER | 2:00:04.0 | 45:41.4 |
84 | 245 | 65 | LUDA, Rainer | RSC Marktredwitz | GER | 2:00:27.8 | 46:05.2 |
85 | 227 | 68 | MAKOSCH, Holger | Marienberg | GER | 2:03:08.8 | 48:46.2 |
86 | 101 | 70 | WEISER, Andreas | sc debaki hof | GER | 2:05:46.0 | 51:23.4 |
87 | 152 | 69 | KERNCHEN, Lars | MSV TRIPOINT | GER | 2:10:39.5 | 56:16.9 |
88 | 180 | 72 | BARTMANN, Stephan | IfL Hof | GER | 2:13:11.4 | 58:48.8 |
89 | 345 | 68 | ZACHÄUS, Erik | Gerichshain | GER | 2:14:55.2 | 1:00:32.6 |
90 | 214 | 66 | KOHL, Michael | Naumburg | GER | 2:19:11.4 | 1:04:48.8 |
91 | 343 | 66 | FLOR, Georg | Schnaittenbach | GER | 2:31:24.6 | 1:17:02.0 |
W41-50: 25 km freie Technik | |||||||
Pl. | StNr | Jg | Name | Verein / Ort | Nat | Zeit | zurück |
1 | 212 | 59 | WEIDLICH, Antje | WSC Erzgebirge | GER | 1:36:32.0 | |
2 | 49 | 56 | MEYER, Dr. Monika | GER | GER | 1:40:56.0 | 4:24.0 |
3 | 323 | 64 | KOEHLER, Sabine | ATSV Gebirge-Gelobtland | GER | 1:59:33.8 | 23:01.8 |
M41-50: 25 km freie Technik | |||||||
Pl. | StNr | Jg | Name | Verein / Ort | Nat | Zeit | zurück |
1 | 7 | 58 | FREYER, Gerald | SSV Blau-Weiss Neuhausen | GER | 1:20:27.6 | |
2 | 5 | 60 | SCHERZER, Uwe | VSC Klingenthal | GER | 1:21:56.2 | 1:28.6 |
3 | 11 | 64 | THUEMMLER, Frank | SV Lok NO Leipzig | GER | 1:22:18.0 | 1:50.4 |
4 | 16 | 63 | NEUBERT, Robby | SC Carlsfeld | GER | 1:23:05.3 | 2:37.7 |
5 | 132 | 59 | MANTHEY, Frank | Landes-Kanu-Verband Berli | GER | 1:27:51.8 | 7:24.2 |
6 | 294 | 64 | LANGER, Jens | SC Edelweiss Joehstadt | GER | 1:28:42.3 | 8:14.7 |
7 | 18 | 62 | KOELBEL, Frank | SV Schoenheide | GER | 1:29:49.1 | 9:21.5 |
8 | 186 | 62 | GROSSE, Frank | PSV Zittau e.V. Ski | GER | 1:30:46.8 | 10:19.2 |
9 | 290 | 58 | ZAHM, Frank | SSV Altenberg | GER | 1:31:44.3 | 11:16.7 |
10 | 87 | 59 | PREISS, Rolf | Sosa | GER | 1:32:14.8 | 11:47.2 |
11 | 51 | 61 | WEINHOLD, Mathias | zschorlau | GER | 1:32:53.4 | 12:25.8 |
12 | 38 | 60 | SCHROETER, Frank | ATSV Gebirge-Gelobtland | GER | 1:32:54.2 | 12:26.6 |
13 | 27 | 58 | FLEISCHER, Joerg | Skiverein Hermsdorf | GER | 1:32:56.6 | 12:29.0 |
14 | 45 | 58 | WEBER, Matthias | VfA endLOS Dresden e.V. | GER | 1:33:08.4 | 12:40.8 |
15 | 168 | 56 | HOPF, Reimund | Rhoener WSV | GER | 1:33:55.4 | 13:27.8 |
16 | 341 | 61 | BOETTCHER, Michael | DAV Speyer | GER | 1:34:49.6 | 14:22.0 |
17 | 203 | 59 | TOMS, Jiri | BIKE TEAM B& 345 | CZE | 1:37:35.4 | 17:07.8 |
18 | 155 | 57 | GLIESING, Andreas | SV TU Ilmenau | GER | 1:38:05.1 | 17:37.5 |
19 | 76 | 59 | URBAN, Michael | KV Vogelfrei | GER | 1:38:12.4 | 17:44.8 |
20 | 208 | 63 | STRAUBE, Jens | Linda | GER | 1:38:41.2 | 18:13.6 |
21 | 247 | 61 | KARL, Hendrik | RSV Chemnitz | GER | 1:38:54.6 | 18:27.0 |
22 | 246 | 63 | MICHALOWSKI, Matthias | Triathlon Club Suhl | POL | 1:40:25.5 | 19:57.9 |
23 | 320 | 60 | OESTREICH, Knut | ATSV Gebirge-Gelobtland | GER | 1:40:49.3 | 20:21.7 |
24 | 149 | 63 | GUTSCHE, Jens-Uwe | MSV TRIPOINT | GER | 1:41:13.7 | 20:46.1 |
25 | 176 | 63 | BALDAUF, Udo | SV Linda | GER | 1:41:56.1 | 21:28.5 |
26 | 271 | 63 | SCHEIBE, Joerg | Gerhardtsgereuth | GER | 1:44:16.0 | 23:48.4 |
27 | 322 | 57 | NOSKE, Ingolf | ATSV Gebirge-Gelobtland | GER | 1:45:19.3 | 24:51.7 |
28 | 325 | 64 | LENK, Karsten | ATSV Gebirge-Gelobtland | GER | 1:45:36.5 | 25:08.9 |
29 | 224 | 61 | KLEINERT, Dirk | SV Hermsdorf | GER | 1:48:31.2 | 28:03.6 |
30 | 221 | 60 | THANNER, Helmut | TSV Baernau | GER | 1:50:23.7 | 29:56.1 |
31 | 121 | 62 | COLLAZO, Jorge | SC Riesa | CUB | 1:51:53.2 | 31:25.6 |
32 | 106 | 60 | MUELLER, Joerg | SV Mueller Plauen | GER | 1:52:31.6 | 32:04.0 |
33 | 182 | 58 | RICHTER, Andreas | Apoldaer Leichtathletikve | GER | 1:52:54.0 | 32:26.4 |
34 | 1399 | 62 | FISCHER, Uwe | LATV | GER | 1:53:41.0 | 33:13.4 |
35 | 350 | 59 | RIESE, Jürgen | SV Hartmannsreuth | GER | 1:55:36.6 | 35:09.0 |
36 | 187 | 61 | HIESE, Bernd | SLG Bad Langensalza | GER | 1:55:43.6 | 35:16.0 |
37 | 339 | 56 | BLASKO, Dr. Steffen | Zwickau | GER | 1:55:45.0 | 35:17.4 |
38 | 249 | 57 | WAGLER, Lutz | LJW Racing Team | GER | 1:57:46.0 | 37:18.4 |
39 | 332 | 59 | BEIER, Andreas | Bergwacht Tambach | GER | 1:58:09.0 | 37:41.4 |
40 | 131 | 63 | KERN, Ulrich | Coburg | GER | 1:59:44.7 | 39:17.1 |
41 | 312 | 60 | HAMMER, Frank | Lokomotive Erpetal | GER | 2:01:19.0 | 40:51.4 |
42 | 103 | 59 | NEUMANN, Lars | Berlin | GER | 2:01:46.8 | 41:19.2 |
43 | 217 | 63 | ELTAHIR, Ahmed | Bad Langensalza | GER | 2:02:39.5 | 42:11.9 |
44 | 302 | 62 | STEFFENS, Roland | SG Geising | GER | 2:02:47.6 | 42:20.0 |
45 | 160 | 64 | FABIAN, Sven | Berlin | GER | 2:02:52.3 | 42:24.7 |
46 | 89 | 59 | HATT, Claus-Dieter | GER | GER | 2:03:06.0 | 42:38.4 |
47 | 311 | 60 | BEHRBOHM, Gregor | Lokomotive Erpetal | GER | 2:07:26.5 | 46:58.9 |
48 | 310 | 58 | FREUND, Reinhold | Sehmatal | GER | 2:15:36.3 | 55:08.7 |
49 | 281 | 58 | TURGER, Marko | SC Syrau | GER | 2:17:32.7 | 57:05.1 |
50 | 215 | 63 | HEILMANN, Ralf | Aue | GER | 2:25:56.7 | 1:05:29.1 |
51 | 154 | 57 | GUENTHER, Ingolf | LLV Ludwigsfelde | GER | 2:26:18.2 | 1:05:50.6 |
52 | 344 | 64 | ZACHÄUS, Holger | Gerichshain | GER | 2:28:25.3 | 1:07:57.7 |
53 | 308 | 60 | FENNERT, Mario | SV Linda | GER | 2:30:54.4 | 1:10:26.8 |
W51-60: 25 km freie Technik | |||||||
Pl. | StNr | Jg | Name | Verein / Ort | Nat | Zeit | zurück |
1 | 142 | 53 | FORBERGER, Ursula | SSV91 Brand-Erbisdorf | GER | 2:24:14.2 | |
2 | 305 | 52 | HOEHLE, Doris | TV 48 Erlangen | GER | 2:37:34.8 | 13:20.6 |
M51-60: 25 km freie Technik | |||||||
Pl. | StNr | Jg | Name | Verein / Ort | Nat | Zeit | zurück |
1 | 21 | 52 | HANZLIK, Holger | Skiclub Edelweiss | GER | 1:24:39.2 | |
2 | 1391 | 49 | GEUDER, Josef | DAV Greiz | GER | 1:29:04.5 | 4:25.3 |
3 | 48 | 49 | PORST, Juergen | SV Bockau | GER | 1:29:37.8 | 4:58.6 |
4 | 275 | 54 | GRILLE, Guenter | SV Bockau | GER | 1:29:38.0 | 4:58.8 |
5 | 39 | 49 | MARKSCHEFFEL, Lothar | SV TU Ilmenau | GER | 1:30:00.1 | 5:20.9 |
6 | 31 | 50 | LAUENBURGER, Roland | SC Carlsfeld | GER | 1:31:38.0 | 6:58.8 |
7 | 263 | 50 | ENGERT, Reinhardt | Einheit Berliner Baer | GER | 1:36:36.3 | 11:57.1 |
8 | 54 | 54 | KEMPE, Andreas | ATSV Gebirge-Gelobtland | GER | 1:37:43.3 | 13:04.1 |
9 | 213 | 46 | METZGER, Horst | S.C.Saarlouis | GER | 1:38:25.8 | 13:46.6 |
10 | 1381 | 54 | PELZ, Hartmut | SV Hartmannsreuth | GER | 1:41:49.9 | 17:10.7 |
11 | 216 | 49 | ELLRICH, Meinhard | SWV Goldlauter | GER | 1:42:57.1 | 18:17.9 |
12 | 104 | 48 | WEIDLICH, Johannes | Skiverein Schoenheide | GER | 1:44:52.0 | 20:12.8 |
13 | 209 | 53 | ROELS, Hannes | VCS Koeln | GER | 1:45:24.3 | 20:45.1 |
14 | 236 | 50 | WAGNER, Manfred | SG SCHMIERITZ | GER | 1:45:40.9 | 21:01.7 |
15 | 284 | 54 | HERRMANN, Ruediger | Gera | GER | 1:47:29.4 | 22:50.2 |
16 | 285 | 52 | RAAB, Wolfgang | TSVE Bielefeld | GER | 1:50:21.3 | 25:42.1 |
17 | 143 | 54 | FORBERGER, Thomas | SSV91 Brand-Erbisdorf | GER | 1:52:06.4 | 27:27.2 |
18 | 1396 | 50 | GRUBER, Gunter | TV Fürstenwalde | GER | 1:54:06.5 | 29:27.3 |
19 | 130 | 49 | MEYER, Dr.Joachim | Ausdauerteam Trockenborn | GER | 1:54:38.9 | 29:59.7 |
20 | 1455 | 49 | HOFMANN, Witlof | VSC Klingenthal | GER | 1:59:39.5 | 35:00.3 |
21 | 226 | 48 | MATTHES, Wolfram | LZ Pockau | GER | 1:59:58.2 | 35:19.0 |
22 | 122 | 54 | BANGERT, Helmut | Chemnitz | GER | 2:07:39.7 | 43:00.5 |
23 | 135 | 45 | EBERT, Walter | SC Debaki Hof | GER | 2:14:17.7 | 49:38.5 |
24 | 279 | 48 | MANN, Werner | SV Trebsen | GER | 2:15:49.9 | 51:10.7 |
25 | 1452 | 51 | HAUBOLD, Hartmut | Berlin | GER | 2:25:26.4 | 1:00:47.2 |
26 | 134 | 45 | SEIDEL, Horst | SC Debaki Hof | GER | 3:08:15.1 | 1:43:35.9 |
M61+: 25 km freie Technik | |||||||
Pl. | StNr | Jg | Name | Verein / Ort | Nat | Zeit | zurück |
1 | 14 | 40 | MISERSKY, Henner | SV TU Ilmenau | GER | 1:24:37.0 | |
2 | 91 | 44 | KORNDOERFER, Helmut | SV Grünbach | GER | 1:25:24.6 | 47.6 |
3 | 44 | 39 | CZECH, Horst | Normania Treffurt | GER | 1:36:07.4 | 11:30.4 |
4 | 232 | 40 | GRUNER, Gerhard | SC Eibenstock 1990 e.V. | GER | 1:40:27.9 | 15:50.9 |
5 | 169 | 42 | RICHTER, Wolfgang | RSV Chemnitz | GER | 1:42:33.1 | 17:56.1 |
6 | 1394 | 42 | ORBANZ, Werner | SV Hermsdorf | GER | 1:49:31.0 | 24:54.0 |
7 | 295 | 43 | NEUBAUER, Dietmar | Gera | GER | 1:50:14.7 | 25:37.7 |
8 | 300 | 41 | KALLERT, Gerhard | SC Neubau | GER | 1:50:25.6 | 25:48.6 |
9 | 231 | 35 | AMARELL, Ludwig | Triathlon Club Suhl | GER | 1:52:23.3 | 27:46.3 |
10 | 136 | 40 | HORN, Martin | ebb | GER | 1:52:57.2 | 28:20.2 |
11 | 127 | 43 | BOEHM, Peter | VSC Klingenthal | GER | 1:53:27.8 | 28:50.8 |
12 | 306 | 39 | HOEHLE, Klaus | TV 48 Erlangen | GER | 1:57:52.1 | 33:15.1 |
13 | 276 | 43 | MUELLER, Rolf | Aue Bruenlasberg | GER | 2:06:10.0 | 41:33.0 |
14 | 90 | 44 | RUPPIN, Uwe | SG Einheit Berliner Baer | GER | 2:08:10.1 | 43:33.1 |
15 | 346 | 34 | FRITSCH, Eduard | SC Tirschenreuth | GER | 2:09:09.8 | 44:32.8 |
16 | 126 | 41 | TROEGER, Guenther | Schwarzenbach | GER | 2:09:46.0 | 45:09.0 |
17 | 1392 | 30 | FORSTER, Hans | SV Hartenstein | GER | 2:10:21.2 | 45:44.2 |
18 | 225 | 44 | OECHLER, Dieter | TV Coburg-Neuses | GER | 2:15:03.8 | 50:26.8 |
19 | 268 | 41 | MUEHLTHALER, Alois | TSG Kleinostheim | GER | 2:17:44.9 | 53:07.9 |
20 | 124 | 36 | WOLTER, Reinhold | SC Emmendingen | GER | 2:18:34.2 | 53:57.2 |
21 | 269 | 36 | BORDE, Erwin | Luth.-Wittenberg | GER | 3:23:14.3 | 1:58:37.3 |