Ergebnisse

[nach Strecken] [nach Altersklassen]
[50 km klassisch]

33. Internationaler Kammlauf

Klingenthal/Mühlleithen, 27. Februar 2005

50 km klassisch
Pl.StNrJgNameVerein / OrtNatZeitzurückPlAkAk
1279THONFELD, FrankTSG Bau HammerbrueckeGER2:35:42.41M19-30
27671ALBERT, SvenVSC KlingenthalGER2:36:01.419.01M31-40
3471NEUBER, JensSC Norweger AnnabergGER2:36:26.644.22M31-40
4573GROSSE, RalfPSV Zittau e.V. SkiGER2:39:15.23:32.83M31-40
5769SEIDEL, BertramSC Norweger AnnabergGER2:45:50.310:07.94M31-40
67385CONRAD, AlexanderVSC KlingenthalGER2:45:53.110:10.72M19-30
71062SCHMIDT, WernerSC GefreesGER2:45:56.310:13.91M41-50
87966HELBIG, SteffenPulsschlag ErzgebirgeGER2:46:03.410:21.05M31-40
9860SCHERZER, UweVSC KlingenthalGER2:47:47.312:04.92M41-50
1033969SCHNEIDER, SilvioBertsdorfer SVGER2:49:18.613:36.26M31-40
111172REISSIG, Kay-UweSC Norweger AnnabergGER2:49:54.614:12.27M31-40
121885GEORGI, MarioSG HolzhauGER2:50:04.614:22.23M19-30
13666HEYNEN, MatthiasSC ErlangenGER2:50:27.914:45.58M31-40
14982ARANYOS, ColinSV GruenbachGER2:50:51.715:09.34M19-30
1515363FROEHLICH, MikeSSV 1863 SaydaGER2:51:10.115:27.73M41-50
1618162LEHMANN, UweSC CarlsfeldGER2:51:27.715:45.34M41-50
171269MUENZNER, MichaelJohanngeorgenstadtGER2:52:02.616:20.29M31-40
182979GOEHLER, StefanSG HolzhauGER2:53:57.618:15.25M19-30
1916374KLAUS, MarcelSC Norweger AnnabergGER2:56:10.920:28.510M31-40
2033269PATOLLA, HartmutSK Dresden-NiedersedlitzGER2:57:55.822:13.411M31-40
212165WITKE, ThomasUSV TU DresdenGER2:58:15.222:32.812M31-40
221364THUEMMLER, FrankSV Lok NO LeipzigGER2:58:32.522:50.15M41-50
233972HENNIG, HeikoWSC ErzgebirgeGER2:58:37.222:54.813M31-40
2423967WINKLER, MatthiasTRI-Team KleinwalsertalAUT2:58:56.323:13.914M31-40
252270KOEHLER, GunnarTSG Ruhla / WSC 07GER2:59:16.423:34.015M31-40
262577TZSCHACH, AdrianPSV Zittau e.V. SkiGER3:00:29.024:46.66M19-30
271480RICHTER, DirkTSG SchkeuditzGER3:00:51.125:08.77M19-30
282452HANZLIK, HolgerSkiclub EdelweissGER3:01:06.225:23.81M51-60
292867WENIGER, AndreasATSV Gebirge-GelobtlandGER3:01:42.426:00.016M31-40
3017246FRIEDEMANN, UllrichSV 05 AuerbachGER3:01:59.726:17.32M51-60
313877VOGT, DanielPSV Zittau e.V. SkiGER3:02:09.126:26.78M19-30
321573BURKHARDT, SteffenSG Einheit Berliner BaerGER3:02:34.226:51.817M31-40
337282HIRTH, MaxVSC KlingenthalGER3:02:42.827:00.49M19-30
344268MUENZBERG, UwePirnaGER3:02:56.027:13.618M31-40
352386SEIDEL, PhilippVSC KlingenthalGER3:02:57.027:14.610M19-30
361682GOETZEL, ConradVSC KlingenthalGER3:03:09.327:26.911M19-30
373774KALTOFEN, SvenSSV 1863 SaydaGER3:03:26.627:44.219M31-40
383263MUELLER, PeterHohburger Sportverein 199GER3:04:02.428:20.06M41-50
3918862GROSSE, FrankPSV Zittau e.V. SkiGER3:04:18.828:36.47M41-50
404169KIRCHNER, JensSC Norweger AnnabergGER3:05:00.629:18.220M31-40
4121475REICHEL, StenTSV PobershauGER3:06:12.130:29.712M19-30
423461KAUFMANN, JohannesVfL ReumtengruenGER3:06:19.230:36.88M41-50
4316862REICHEL, TinoSV Hermsdorf ErzgebirgeGER3:06:42.731:00.39M41-50
4433463FLECHSIG, BerndSBB PapstdorfGER3:06:56.531:14.110M41-50
4515761BITTNER, UweSkiclub Sohland 1928 e.VGER3:07:32.831:50.411M41-50
4633170MÖLLER, ReneWSV TrusetalGER3:07:39.131:56.721M31-40
4718070BOEHME, ReneSC CarlsfeldGER3:08:11.332:28.922M31-40
4819677WEISER, OlafSK Dresden-NiedersedlitzGER3:08:18.032:35.613M19-30
495779FLADE, MatthiasSC MuenchbergGER3:08:19.432:37.014M19-30
502646KRETZSCHMAR, JoachimSC Norweger AnnabergGER3:08:40.532:58.13M51-60
512763WUENSCH, UweSV GrosswaltersdorfGER3:08:57.033:14.612M41-50
5234769LISCHKE, JensVSC KlingenthalGER3:09:14.733:32.323M31-40
533067LAUBENSTEIN, TimoSV LindaGER3:09:52.134:09.724M31-40
5417955HERBERG, GertSC KottmarGER3:09:53.134:10.713M41-50
5515561HENGST, DietrichSSV Blau-Weiss NeuhausenGER3:10:04.634:22.214M41-50
5622275GOTTSCHLICH, RenéMuldenbergGER3:10:08.234:25.815M19-30
576377BERTHOLD, RonnyATSV Gebirge-GelobtlandGER3:10:11.734:29.316M19-30
585649PORST, JuergenSV BockauGER3:10:18.634:36.24M51-60
599658LEISTNER, MatthiasSV SchoenheideGER3:11:18.935:36.515M41-50
6032264KIRSCHEN, FredATSV Gebirge-GelobtlandGER3:11:33.635:51.216M41-50
6119576BLUMENSAAT, FrankSK Dresden-NiedersedlitzGER3:12:00.336:17.917M19-30
625279RICHTER, MikeSG KlotzscheGER3:12:06.336:23.918M19-30
638856FUCHS, UllrichSV SchoenheideGER3:12:07.436:25.017M41-50
643566HENNIG, MichaelSV HermsdorfGER3:12:10.536:28.125M31-40
6521651REICHEL, HannesPulsschlag ErzgebirgeGER3:12:49.237:06.85M51-60
666954DUBA, PeterDorfchemnitzer SVGER3:13:00.437:18.06M51-60
6730648NITSCHE, MichaelSV GrosswaltersdorfGER3:13:39.037:56.67M51-60
686163SCHNEIDER, FalkBSG TalfreundeGER3:13:40.837:58.418M41-50
693652SCHMIDT, HorstSC GefreesGER3:13:53.538:11.18M51-60
708661BOETTCHER, MichaelDAV SpeyerGER3:14:13.838:31.419M41-50
716456STEGK, StefanDorfchemnitzer SVGER3:14:23.938:41.520M41-50
724941MUENZNER, GuenterWSV 08 JohanngeorgenstadtGER3:14:33.338:50.91M61+
7318287DITTMAR, MichaelRhoener WSVGER3:14:39.238:56.82M61+
741755TAUTENHAHN, FrankSG ADELSBERGGER3:14:51.339:08.921M41-50
758459URBAN, MichaelKV VogelfreiGER3:14:52.739:10.322M41-50
764862GRUENDLER, JochenSG AdelsbergGER3:15:12.539:30.123M41-50
773181SCHIEPE, MichaelPSV Zittau e.V. SkiGER3:15:23.539:41.119M19-30
784671RAUCH, EnricoTV ValtenbergGER3:15:43.540:01.126M31-40
795166GUENTHER, SvenVSC KlingenthalGER3:15:44.340:01.927M31-40
802086MUELLER, DanielSSV 1863 SaydaGER3:15:52.440:10.020M19-30
8137968DIETZE, AlbrechtPulsschlag ErzgebirgeGER3:15:54.040:11.628M31-40
8218571FOERSTER, HeikoFiedis Fitness World/OelsGER3:15:55.340:12.929M31-40
8311072REICHELT, UweBeerheideGER3:16:05.840:23.430M31-40
8437871BERNHUBER, BerndSV HofGER3:16:09.040:26.631M31-40
8532985FRITZSCHE, MartinSSV SaydaGER3:16:33.840:51.421M19-30
8628165LIEDER, FalkoHohburger Sportverein 199GER3:16:48.641:06.232M31-40
875366RICHTER, JensBSG FSV WaldheimGER3:16:49.841:07.433M31-40
8823066GORZNY, StefanLFV OberholzGER3:16:57.541:15.134M31-40
895558OTT, WilfriedTourismusverein O'thalGER3:17:00.641:18.224M41-50
9030774RICHTER, JoergWSC ErzgebirgeGER3:17:29.341:46.935M31-40
9137375KLUPSCH, SteffenSSV Erfurt 02GER3:17:54.342:11.922M19-30
927770WALTER, ChristianAlpinclub Sachsen e.V.GER3:18:14.742:32.336M31-40
934447MIZERA, LadislavJistav LiberecCZE3:18:20.542:38.19M51-60
945962ILLNER, SteffenVSC KlingenthalGER3:18:56.543:14.125M41-50
9538159KRECKEL, PeterWSSVGER3:19:11.343:28.926M41-50
964354JAHNKE, SteffenSV Vorwaerts ZwickauGER3:19:22.643:40.210M51-60
9716273MUELLER, DirkSV GrosswaltersdorfGER3:19:24.543:42.137M31-40
9829370GALL, ThomasSV Elbland Coswig/MeissenGER3:20:18.944:36.538M31-40
9917374SELTMANN, JensSV Tanne ThalheimGER3:20:30.044:47.639M31-40
10028061SCHUETZ, DetlefHohburger Sportverein 199GER3:20:37.244:54.827M41-50
1016870MAKOSCH, JensATSV Gebirge-GelobtlandGER3:20:52.045:09.640M31-40
10231479EGER, MirkoPulsschlag ErzgebirgeGER3:20:58.745:16.323M19-30
1036761UNGER, SteffenSosaGER3:21:45.946:03.528M41-50
10428370ENGEMANN, RonaldHohburger Sportverein 199GER3:22:22.846:40.441M31-40
1055069SCHIECK, RonaldBike Team RS 69GER3:22:39.746:57.342M31-40
10624654MINDZAK, AndrejOSEVA LiberecCZE3:22:51.047:08.611M51-60
10718370SEHMISCH, ThomasSportverein Sparkasse AnnGER3:22:54.147:11.743M31-40
10831054VOGT, ArminWaldheimer LoipenelcheGER3:23:21.247:38.812M51-60
18756MEYER, Dr. MonikaTU IlmenauGER3:23:24.31W
10929767UEBERSEZIG, BerndTSV Hof 1861GER3:23:26.247:43.844M31-40
11032759RICHTER, SteffenVfA Endlos DresdenGER3:23:37.247:54.829M41-50
1114787BENNDORF, SaschaSSV SaydaGER3:23:41.047:58.63M61+
11222950POPP, RobertFC WuestenselbitzGER3:23:52.148:09.713M51-60
11319470WIRSCHING, TimSK Dresden-NiedersedlitzGER3:24:54.549:12.145M31-40
11433071LÜBBERT, KjellSRG Rudern SchwerinGER3:25:10.349:27.946M31-40
1157167FLEDERER, Holgercycl(e)oneGER3:25:13.749:31.347M31-40
1166266ULLBRICH, HubertHohburger Sportverein 199GER3:25:41.949:59.548M31-40
11722771LEUSCHNER, FalkRSV ChemnitzGER3:25:46.850:04.449M31-40
11825351TUCHSCHERER, DietmarSSV GeyerGER3:25:54.450:12.014M51-60
1196076GROSSMANN, HelgeSV HermsdorfGER3:26:29.950:47.524M19-30
12027447KADAVÝ, JanJablonec n/NisouCZE3:26:39.350:56.915M51-60
1214548PAESSLER, AlbrechtSV Gruen Weiss RaschauGER3:26:48.551:06.116M51-60
1227558WEBER, MatthiasVfA endLOS Dresden e.V.GER3:27:43.152:00.730M41-50
12324465SCHINDLER, SteffenVSC KlingenthalGER3:27:44.052:01.650M31-40
12411174KUBUS, MatthiasTeam SpeicheGER3:28:07.552:25.151M31-40
12530479KRAUSS, StefanSV Tanne ThalheimGER3:28:09.552:27.125M19-30
1267056MOEBIUS, AndreasHohburger Sportverein 199GER3:28:24.652:42.231M41-50
12727680KITTIG, DanielEibenstockGER3:28:40.952:58.526M19-30
228970HENNIG, KarenSV NeudorfGER3:28:56.85:32.52W
1286657GLIESING, AndreasSV TU IlmenauGER3:29:05.253:22.832M41-50
12931863HEINRICH, BerndSC MuenchbergGER3:30:06.154:23.733M41-50
13021752REICHEL, GunterPulsschlag ErzgebirgeGER3:31:18.655:36.217M51-60
13124367HERR, AndreasBerkheimGER3:31:51.756:09.352M31-40
13238567PLEWAN, SteffenPulsschlag ErzgebirgeGER3:31:53.156:10.753M31-40
38087FRITZSCHE, MajaSSV 1863 SaydaGER3:32:17.98:53.63W
13337752ZAPF, BerndtSC BischofsgrünGER3:32:30.756:48.318M51-60
13411770HIRCHE, AndreasSV GrosswaltersdorfGER3:32:40.656:58.254M31-40
13513557WALTER, MatthiasSV Chemie GothaGER3:32:49.857:07.434M41-50
13627844ENGEMANN, LotharHohburger Sportverein 199GER3:32:54.457:12.04M61+
13723562VALES, HenryLaufgruppe HohenbockaGER3:33:03.657:21.235M41-50
1389755MÜLLER, Klaus-PeterJohanngeorgenstadtGER3:33:05.057:22.636M41-50
1391977LEUKERT, ThorstenDorfchemnitzer SVGER3:33:19.157:36.727M19-30
1407477MEINEL, ThomasVSC KlingenthalGER3:33:29.057:46.628M19-30
14134354PELZ, HartmutSV FaßmannsreuthGER3:33:30.457:48.019M51-60
14234162LORENZ, FrankKelchsteiner OybinGER3:33:32.757:50.337M41-50
14335885WERNER, RicoGrün-Weiß PirnaGER3:34:04.958:22.529M19-30
418665SIROVA, JanaLiberecCZE3:34:59.411:35.14W
14436636POPP, ManfredTuS WeißdorfGER3:35:01.959:19.55M61+
14510973GROSSMANN, AndreSV HermsdorfGER3:35:21.959:39.555M31-40
14625061THAN, FrankSV SchoenheideGER3:36:46.41:01:04.038M41-50
14735951LORENZ, HaraldSG DeutscheinsiedelGER3:36:47.51:01:05.120M51-60
14817062HERMANN, ReinerVSC KlingenthalGER3:36:52.51:01:10.139M41-50
14924274GERBER, StephanKV SchwerelosGER3:37:08.91:01:26.556M31-40
15014165FLACHE, UweTri Team ChemnitzGER3:37:17.81:01:35.457M31-40
15120270METZNER, LutzRSV ChemnitzGER3:37:28.81:01:46.458M31-40
15224968STEINBERG, JoergKlingenthalGER3:37:32.21:01:49.859M31-40
15326950ENGERT, ReinhardtEinheit Berliner BaerGER3:37:52.41:02:10.021M51-60
15423343EIFERT, ReinerSG AdelsbergGER3:38:05.81:02:23.46M61+
15521549REICHEL, BerndPulsschlag ErzgebirgeGER3:38:11.21:02:28.822M51-60
15612459SCHULTZ, ViktorOberschoenaGER3:38:16.31:02:33.940M41-50
15713486KONSCHAK, BenjaminSG Einheit Berliner BaerGER3:38:22.41:02:40.030M19-30
15824835ZACHARDA, BohumilJ 50 LiberecCZE3:38:30.11:02:47.77M61+
15935654NITZSCHE, DietmarSG Bautzen NordGER3:38:33.11:02:50.723M51-60
16023161MEYER, SteffenPlauenGER3:38:58.61:03:16.241M41-50
16114060NEUDEL, JoergPlauenGER3:39:02.21:03:19.842M41-50
16234967MÜLLER, RalfBergwacht GräfenrodaGER3:39:56.21:04:13.860M31-40
16316978MENZEL, FrankLWF LeipzigGER3:40:14.21:04:31.831M19-30
16429664HUEBNER, GeorgUSV HalleGER3:40:22.01:04:39.643M41-50
16515156HOEPPNER, UweLV Einheit GreizGER3:40:24.31:04:41.944M41-50
16625469LANGE, JoergReichenbachGER3:40:34.91:04:52.561M31-40
16731256MODEL, RainerMoeschwitzGER3:40:35.11:04:52.745M41-50
16832563ECKERT, ThomasKV RohnspitzlerGER3:40:37.31:04:54.946M41-50
16922160KOEHL, UlrichSpvgg. Dresden-LoebtauGER3:41:20.11:05:37.747M41-50
17031655BRACHMANN, Dr.RonaldSki-Club WernigerodeGER3:41:30.91:05:48.548M41-50
17120070STEINIGEN, AndreasStollbergGER3:41:56.41:06:14.062M31-40
17217862BERNDT, IngoSV HermsdorfGER3:42:17.81:06:35.449M41-50
17313770GERLAND, MartiinSC Pallas BerlinGER3:42:38.61:06:56.263M31-40
17432150HOYER, PeterSG HolzhauGER3:43:09.01:07:26.624M51-60
17526678DUERR, MichaelNeustadtGER3:43:17.51:07:35.132M19-30
525677HAUPTMANN, BaerbelSK Dresden-NiedersedlitzGER3:43:22.419:58.15W
17610158KRIEGEL, ThomasFinsterbergenGER3:43:34.81:07:52.450M41-50
1779964PIAZENA, JörgTSV CottbusGER3:43:39.41:07:57.051M41-50
1787859ALBERTI, MichaelBergwacht KlingenthalGER3:43:42.31:07:59.952M41-50
17917787STARK, SebastianIBC DIMB RACING TEAM in dGER3:43:51.21:08:08.88M61+
18010855VIERHELLER, HelmutEibenstockGER3:43:54.91:08:12.553M41-50
18126162MENDE, JensUSG TU ChemnitzGER3:43:59.91:08:17.554M41-50
18225235AMARELL, LudwigTriathlon Club SuhlGER3:44:06.11:08:23.79M61+
18333554SCHUBERT, WolfgangBeierfeldGER3:44:07.21:08:24.825M51-60
18430249PROCHNOW, GerhardDAV BayreuthGER3:44:14.11:08:31.726M51-60
18512965HUSTER, ThomasRemtengruenGER3:44:15.71:08:33.364M31-40
18634847WANNEWITZ, HelgeTV FürstenwaldeGER3:44:17.41:08:35.027M51-60
18726261TREIBER, Dr. MartinSBB DresdenGER3:44:28.91:08:46.555M41-50
631987MEWES, MarieWSV LOBENSTEINGER3:44:30.521:06.26W
18837154RINKE, VolkmarLG FillingerGER3:44:32.11:08:49.728M51-60
18925573STEMMLER, SvenDorfchemnitzer SVGER3:45:28.91:09:46.565M31-40
19036163STRAUBE, JensLindaGER3:45:41.81:09:59.456M41-50
19113965MUELLER, FrankLangenhennersdorfGER3:46:03.11:10:20.766M31-40
19233662WENZEL, HolmJenaGER3:46:19.21:10:36.857M41-50
19321251ROLLINGER, ErnstLB 90 e.V. SchwarzenbergGER3:46:29.71:10:47.329M51-60
19437661KLINGER, UlrichSV 07 AnnabergGER3:46:31.51:10:49.158M41-50
19527066SIMON, HagenRFV GrosswaltersdorfGER3:46:44.81:11:02.467M31-40
19634254ERBE, FrankKelchsteiner OybinGER3:47:09.31:11:26.930M51-60
19712255SEIDEL, WernerVSC KlingenthalGER3:48:51.51:13:09.159M41-50
19817471VOGLER, MirkoSV Tanne ThalheimGER3:49:19.61:13:37.268M31-40
19920571KUPFER, UweSV TrebsenGER3:49:32.71:13:50.369M31-40
20023777WERNER, Thomascycl(e)oneGER3:49:40.21:13:57.833M19-30
20133873JEHMLICH, VolkerBertsdorfer SVGER3:49:59.71:14:17.370M31-40
20232056HECKEL, MatthiasEllefeldGER3:50:26.11:14:43.760M41-50
2039872GLASER, RobertoTannenbergsthalGER3:50:28.61:14:46.271M31-40
729474LINDIG, KatrinSV Elbland Coswig/MeissenGER3:50:34.527:10.27W
833365FLECHSIG, AlrunSBB PapstdorfGER3:51:04.827:40.58W
20436862WAGNER, MatthiasKlings/RhönGER3:51:09.91:15:27.561M41-50
20520379SENGE, MartinJenaGER3:51:10.81:15:28.434M19-30
20617557MEUSEL, WolfgangRSC Waltershausen Gotha eGER3:51:43.41:16:01.062M41-50
20715875SANDER, RalphBergwacht PirnaGER3:52:11.51:16:29.135M19-30
20835558WAWERKA, HorstWSV Schwarzenbach/WaldGER3:52:22.01:16:39.663M41-50
20922062NESTLER, FalkNeudorfGER3:52:24.91:16:42.564M41-50
21032650GRUBER, GunterTV FürstenwaldeGER3:52:37.71:16:55.331M51-60
21110773HUMMEL, ThomasFSV RempesgruenGER3:52:43.11:17:00.772M31-40
98372GERBRACHT, MarionSC WillingenGER3:53:14.629:50.39W
21235767TRÖBER, MaikGrün-Weiß PirnaGER3:53:24.11:17:41.773M31-40
21321073SEIFERT, MarkoSC SyrauGER3:53:30.11:17:47.774M31-40
21428463MASCHKE, HolgerHohburger Sportverein 199GER3:53:50.21:18:07.865M41-50
21515652ROCKSTROH, JuergenAC ApoldaGER3:54:04.41:18:22.032M51-60
21615963BOEHME, JuergenMPV MorschbichGER3:54:33.31:18:50.966M41-50
21738757SCHÄFER, Frank-CoIV-GER3:54:41.01:18:58.667M41-50
21825979KIELTEIN, StefanDresdenGER3:54:52.71:19:10.336M19-30
21913069BARTUSCH, JoernTV FuerstenwaldeGER3:54:57.71:19:15.375M31-40
22028558GUENTHER, AndreasHohburger Sportverein 199GER3:55:21.91:19:39.568M41-50
22137457WOLF, HartmutBergwacht Tamb-DiethGER3:56:31.01:20:48.669M41-50
22215460ANKE, StefanKanuverein NeuruppinGER3:56:56.11:21:13.770M41-50
22330548HEDLER, KlausSC BischofsgruenGER3:57:00.41:21:18.033M51-60
22424552TEPLY, JiriOSEVA LiberecCZE3:57:03.71:21:21.334M51-60
108571HECKER, SandraSC OftersheimGER3:57:11.133:46.810W
1126368MICHALOWSKI, SkadiTriathlon Club SuhlGER3:57:14.033:49.711W
22511267HAEHNE, UweLeipzigGER3:57:35.91:21:53.576M31-40
22633770RIEDEL, MikeSchönauGER3:57:45.21:22:02.877M31-40
22711673ERLER, RomanGlueckauf SchneeballGER3:57:47.01:22:04.678M31-40
22838054HEIDRICH, Dr. ReinfriedTSV RauensteinGER3:57:52.01:22:09.635M51-60
22912871KUBUS, KristianSV Dreiskau- MuckernGER3:57:57.51:22:15.179M31-40
23023874STAMMNITZ, Holgercycl(e)oneGER3:58:01.91:22:19.580M31-40
23116753LINDNER, WolfgangJohanngeorgenstadtGER3:58:21.91:22:39.536M51-60
23235353HENTSCHEL, DieterSV RobotronGER3:58:32.71:22:50.337M51-60
23312749SCHOENING, AdalbertWSV 08 JohanngeorgenstadtGER3:58:58.81:23:16.438M51-60
23422553ROELS, HannesVCS KoelnGER3:59:25.41:23:43.039M51-60
23535437SPITZBARTH, KlausWanderverein TriebelGER3:59:29.51:23:47.110M61+
23614656SIMON, UweSG Einheit Berliner BaerGER3:59:43.01:24:00.671M41-50
23722359WOJCIECHOWSKI, AndreasLSC GrosskoschenGER4:00:21.31:24:38.972M41-50
23814752BUETTNER, JuergenDAV SuhlGER4:01:01.51:25:19.140M51-60
23938938RICHTER, GerhardTSV 1847 BuchholzGER4:01:41.11:25:58.711M61+
24036969DENNER, GeraldKlingser SVGER4:02:28.41:26:46.081M31-40
24119375TELECKÝ, TomßsUniversita BrnoCZE4:02:46.61:27:04.237M19-30
24219278KAUTZ, MarkusSBB DresdenGER4:02:56.31:27:13.938M19-30
24315048THONFELD, RainerTSG Bau HammerbrueckeGER4:03:37.41:27:55.041M51-60
24420964SANDER, MikeDAV TeisendorfGER4:03:46.31:28:03.973M41-50
24517662STARK, AndreasZwoenitz OT BruenlosGER4:04:22.11:28:39.774M41-50
24637254FLEISCHER, WilfriedEinsiedler SVGER4:05:25.81:29:43.442M51-60
128265THAN, SylviaSV SchoenheideGER4:06:08.542:44.212W
24718758RICHTER, AndreasApoldaer LeichtathletikveGER4:06:10.01:30:27.675M41-50
1326770PISTORIUS, MarliesPulsschlag ErzgebirgeGER4:06:18.342:54.013W
24810444MEHLHASE, RainerOTG GeraGER4:06:35.51:30:53.112M61+
24921861HENSEL, JochenBrigade Auflauf (Ost) BerGER4:08:11.21:32:28.876M41-50
25020774SCHULZE, TinoLSV GrosshartmannsdorfGER4:08:35.11:32:52.782M31-40
25130366MUELLER, ReneSBB DresdenGER4:08:42.61:33:00.283M31-40
25214442FACHE, FelixLWF LeipzigGER4:09:07.31:33:24.913M61+
25312050WEBER, WernerRV RostockGER4:09:17.71:33:35.343M51-60
1428663MOEBIUS, AnnettHohburger Sportverein 199GER4:09:45.946:21.614W
25412662COLLAZO, JorgeSC RiesaCUB4:09:48.51:34:06.177M41-50
25531577TAUBERT, MatthiasBaerenwaldeGER4:10:07.11:34:24.739M19-30
25634064PAUL, TinoDAV ZittauGER4:10:35.91:34:53.578M41-50
25723255JOHNE, ChristophNeukirchenGER4:10:49.31:35:06.979M41-50
25837544BRÜCKNER, EberhardSBB DresdenGER4:11:05.11:35:22.714M61+
25919056KLINGE, ThomasSV Einheit ErfurtGER4:11:09.71:35:27.380M41-50
26011885LANGER, MarkoVfB SchoeneckGER4:11:23.91:35:41.540M19-30
26132459BEIER, AndreasBergwacht Tambach-DietharGER4:11:29.01:35:46.681M41-50
26227260SOUREK, MiloslavLiberecCZE4:11:37.41:35:55.082M41-50
26314561NAUMANN, JoergSV Chemie GothaGER4:11:59.81:36:17.483M41-50
26416668WILD, JoergBSG TalfreundeGER4:12:09.81:36:27.484M31-40
26529967SCHROTH, VolkmarNeuzelleGER4:12:21.51:36:39.185M31-40
158186REICHELT, SophiaSSV 1863 SaydaGER4:12:33.449:09.115W
26622852ROESCH, BerndCSV 51 HeckertGER4:12:44.21:37:01.844M51-60
1616463KRAEMER, KarinPost SV DresdenGER4:12:51.549:27.216W
26727166SEIFERT, FrankDresdenGER4:12:53.81:37:11.486M31-40
26838360JOHN, SteffenLC DresdenGER4:13:13.41:37:31.084M41-50
1734474WIESENBACH-FISCHER, AnnetSC FrohburgGER4:13:47.550:23.217W
26917162GANZ, AndreasTSG SchkeuditzGER4:13:59.11:38:16.785M41-50
27016066DITTMANN, Helge-SvenBSG Sparkasse JenaGER4:14:04.31:38:21.987M31-40
27135067HENRICH, AndreasTSV PoppenhausenGER4:14:19.11:38:36.788M31-40
27221165ALBUZIO, MarcoKSV Glauchau e. V.GER4:14:45.11:39:02.789M31-40
27310562BRAATZ, BerndESV Lok RostockGER4:15:33.01:39:50.686M41-50
27434650ROHR, MichaelSK WernigerodeGER4:17:32.41:41:50.045M51-60
27513649MEYER, Dr.JoachimAusdauerteam TrockenbornGER4:18:40.21:42:57.846M51-60
27620656ECKARDT, GeraldESV Lok MuehlhausenGER4:18:53.01:43:10.687M41-50
1819962FOERSTER, BirgitNetzbeisser MarienbergGER4:19:16.455:52.118W
27736570LOHSE, UlrichLanglaufclub DresdenGER4:19:28.61:43:46.290M31-40
27821371GEBUHR, ThomasDresdenGER4:20:11.11:44:28.791M31-40
27932350MICHALSKI, VolkhardUSV HalleGER4:20:46.01:45:03.647M51-60
28036760MÖLLER, JürgenKlings/RhönGER4:22:30.61:46:48.288M41-50
28131349RUMMEL, WernerSelbGER4:22:55.91:47:13.548M51-60
28231755MEWES, RainerWSV LOBENSTEINGER4:24:20.41:48:38.089M41-50
28331161NIMSCH, FrankSK Dresden-NiedersedlitzGER4:24:24.21:48:41.890M41-50
28428763KIESSLING, JoergSki MeissenGER4:24:25.71:48:43.391M41-50
28527947HESSEL, BerndHohburger Sportverein 199GER4:24:42.21:48:59.849M51-60
28638670DOMKE, MichaelHofheimGER4:25:30.71:49:48.392M31-40
28720473SCHUBERT, JanSBB DresdenGER4:27:10.11:51:27.793M31-40
28836071UHLIG, UliLC DresdenGER4:30:16.61:54:34.294M31-40
28928841HOR, GerhardSki MeissenGER4:30:22.81:54:40.415M61+
29029840SCHULTHEISS, Karl.SC BischofsgruenGER4:30:54.01:55:11.616M61+
29130856SOMMER, RolandFL SchkeuditzGER4:30:56.31:55:13.992M41-50
29216558KRAEMER, WernerPost SV DresdenGER4:31:29.31:55:46.993M41-50
29318965HUEBNER, PeterForstinningGER4:31:55.81:56:13.495M31-40
29436454KÖHLER, BerndLangebrückGER4:32:20.01:56:37.650M51-60
29536260GANTZ, ThomasDresdenGER4:35:46.12:00:03.794M41-50
29627756MAUERSBERGER, StefanSSV Blau-Weiss NeuhausenGER4:35:57.42:00:15.095M41-50
29737040JESIORSKI, PeterLG FillingerGER4:36:28.72:00:46.317M61+
29814249RADCZINSKY, ThomasLWF LeipzigGER4:37:22.12:01:39.751M51-60
29914348KIESSLING, LotharLWF LeipzigGER4:37:23.12:01:40.752M51-60
30012161GROSSE, SteffenLTSV ForstGER4:39:42.42:04:00.096M41-50
1926461GRIESSMEIER, IlkaTSG SchkeuditzGER4:39:42.61:16:18.319W
30130055SCHMIDT, DietmarMuellroseGER4:40:49.42:05:07.097M41-50
30212538SCHWIND, KarlGermania HormersdorfGER4:41:02.12:05:19.718M61+
30330159BURGHARDT, HelgoSAXONIA DRESDENGER4:42:11.02:06:28.698M41-50
30428269VOLLBRECHT, UweHohburger Sportverein 199GER4:42:50.02:07:07.696M31-40
30522460VALES, MarioLSC GrosskoschenGER4:42:52.12:07:09.799M41-50
30638865WOLF, BodoGutendorfGER4:43:18.42:07:36.097M31-40
30725152SCHUBERT, DietmarTSV RuenderothGER4:44:07.72:08:25.353M51-60
30821943SCHROETER, ManfredMSV TRIPOINTGER4:44:49.02:09:06.619M61+
30936351REIßMANN, JürgenTuS ZwönitzGER4:45:08.02:09:25.654M51-60
31013156SCHAEDLICH, MischaFreizeitsportlerGER4:45:19.82:09:37.4100M41-50
31134573FISCHER, SvenSC FrohburgGER4:47:00.62:11:18.298M31-40
31226566PFORTE, AndréTSG SchkeuditzGER4:48:50.12:13:07.799M31-40
31326852KAISER, DietmarSki-Team Schonach-RohrharGER4:54:20.72:18:38.355M51-60
31427358KELLMANN, UweDresdenGER4:54:24.52:18:42.1101M41-50
31532851HAUBOLD, HartmutBerlinGER4:54:51.82:19:09.456M51-60
31624165OSWALD, ChristianBambergGER4:54:55.72:19:13.3100M31-40
31724742JIROUTEK, BohuslavJistav LiberecCZE4:58:13.82:22:31.420M61+
2011965FRISCH, AngelaVS AdorfGER4:58:55.11:35:30.820W
31811459EICHLER, GerdSV WarnemuendeGER5:09:02.32:33:19.9102M41-50
31923455SCHMALFUSS, UweSchneebergGER5:09:11.72:33:29.3103M41-50
32030979GOETZEL, BenBackcountry AllstarsGER5:13:57.52:38:15.141M19-30
32129144KITTEL Dr., JensDAV PlauenGER5:16:33.22:40:50.821M61+
32213248LIEBOLD, VolkerSaechsischer BergsteigerbGER5:17:20.52:41:38.157M51-60
32316170ZIMMERMANN, RalfBSG Sparkasse JenaGER5:18:20.12:42:37.7101M31-40
32429256BERNSTEIN, Dr.MatthiasDt.Alpenverein MDGER5:26:13.92:50:31.5104M41-50
32519769BECKMANN, MichaelLG BruchsalGER5:38:52.23:03:09.8102M31-40