Ergebnisse

[nach Altersklassen] [nach Strecken]
[W] [M19-30] [M31-40] [M41-50] [M51-60] [M61+]

33. Internationaler Kammlauf

Klingenthal/Mühlleithen, 27. Februar 2005

W: 50 km klassisch
Pl.StNrJgNameVerein / OrtNatZeitzurück
18756MEYER, Dr. MonikaTU IlmenauGER3:23:24.3
228970HENNIG, KarenSV NeudorfGER3:28:56.85:32.5
38087FRITZSCHE, MajaSSV 1863 SaydaGER3:32:17.98:53.6
418665SIROVA, JanaLiberecCZE3:34:59.411:35.1
525677HAUPTMANN, BaerbelSK Dresden-NiedersedlitzGER3:43:22.419:58.1
631987MEWES, MarieWSV LOBENSTEINGER3:44:30.521:06.2
729474LINDIG, KatrinSV Elbland Coswig/MeissenGER3:50:34.527:10.2
833365FLECHSIG, AlrunSBB PapstdorfGER3:51:04.827:40.5
98372GERBRACHT, MarionSC WillingenGER3:53:14.629:50.3
108571HECKER, SandraSC OftersheimGER3:57:11.133:46.8
1126368MICHALOWSKI, SkadiTriathlon Club SuhlGER3:57:14.033:49.7
128265THAN, SylviaSV SchoenheideGER4:06:08.542:44.2
1326770PISTORIUS, MarliesPulsschlag ErzgebirgeGER4:06:18.342:54.0
1428663MOEBIUS, AnnettHohburger Sportverein 199GER4:09:45.946:21.6
158186REICHELT, SophiaSSV 1863 SaydaGER4:12:33.449:09.1
1616463KRAEMER, KarinPost SV DresdenGER4:12:51.549:27.2
1734474WIESENBACH-FISCHER, AnnetSC FrohburgGER4:13:47.550:23.2
1819962FOERSTER, BirgitNetzbeisser MarienbergGER4:19:16.455:52.1
1926461GRIESSMEIER, IlkaTSG SchkeuditzGER4:39:42.61:16:18.3
2011965FRISCH, AngelaVS AdorfGER4:58:55.11:35:30.8
M19-30: 50 km klassisch
Pl.StNrJgNameVerein / OrtNatZeitzurück
1279THONFELD, FrankTSG Bau HammerbrueckeGER2:35:42.4
27385CONRAD, AlexanderVSC KlingenthalGER2:45:53.110:10.7
31885GEORGI, MarioSG HolzhauGER2:50:04.614:22.2
4982ARANYOS, ColinSV GruenbachGER2:50:51.715:09.3
52979GOEHLER, StefanSG HolzhauGER2:53:57.618:15.2
62577TZSCHACH, AdrianPSV Zittau e.V. SkiGER3:00:29.024:46.6
71480RICHTER, DirkTSG SchkeuditzGER3:00:51.125:08.7
83877VOGT, DanielPSV Zittau e.V. SkiGER3:02:09.126:26.7
97282HIRTH, MaxVSC KlingenthalGER3:02:42.827:00.4
102386SEIDEL, PhilippVSC KlingenthalGER3:02:57.027:14.6
111682GOETZEL, ConradVSC KlingenthalGER3:03:09.327:26.9
1221475REICHEL, StenTSV PobershauGER3:06:12.130:29.7
1319677WEISER, OlafSK Dresden-NiedersedlitzGER3:08:18.032:35.6
145779FLADE, MatthiasSC MuenchbergGER3:08:19.432:37.0
1522275GOTTSCHLICH, RenéMuldenbergGER3:10:08.234:25.8
166377BERTHOLD, RonnyATSV Gebirge-GelobtlandGER3:10:11.734:29.3
1719576BLUMENSAAT, FrankSK Dresden-NiedersedlitzGER3:12:00.336:17.9
185279RICHTER, MikeSG KlotzscheGER3:12:06.336:23.9
193181SCHIEPE, MichaelPSV Zittau e.V. SkiGER3:15:23.539:41.1
202086MUELLER, DanielSSV 1863 SaydaGER3:15:52.440:10.0
2132985FRITZSCHE, MartinSSV SaydaGER3:16:33.840:51.4
2237375KLUPSCH, SteffenSSV Erfurt 02GER3:17:54.342:11.9
2331479EGER, MirkoPulsschlag ErzgebirgeGER3:20:58.745:16.3
246076GROSSMANN, HelgeSV HermsdorfGER3:26:29.950:47.5
2530479KRAUSS, StefanSV Tanne ThalheimGER3:28:09.552:27.1
2627680KITTIG, DanielEibenstockGER3:28:40.952:58.5
271977LEUKERT, ThorstenDorfchemnitzer SVGER3:33:19.157:36.7
287477MEINEL, ThomasVSC KlingenthalGER3:33:29.057:46.6
2935885WERNER, RicoGrün-Weiß PirnaGER3:34:04.958:22.5
3013486KONSCHAK, BenjaminSG Einheit Berliner BaerGER3:38:22.41:02:40.0
3116978MENZEL, FrankLWF LeipzigGER3:40:14.21:04:31.8
3226678DUERR, MichaelNeustadtGER3:43:17.51:07:35.1
3323777WERNER, Thomascycl(e)oneGER3:49:40.21:13:57.8
3420379SENGE, MartinJenaGER3:51:10.81:15:28.4
3515875SANDER, RalphBergwacht PirnaGER3:52:11.51:16:29.1
3625979KIELTEIN, StefanDresdenGER3:54:52.71:19:10.3
3719375TELECKÝ, TomßsUniversita BrnoCZE4:02:46.61:27:04.2
3819278KAUTZ, MarkusSBB DresdenGER4:02:56.31:27:13.9
3931577TAUBERT, MatthiasBaerenwaldeGER4:10:07.11:34:24.7
4011885LANGER, MarkoVfB SchoeneckGER4:11:23.91:35:41.5
4130979GOETZEL, BenBackcountry AllstarsGER5:13:57.52:38:15.1
M31-40: 50 km klassisch
Pl.StNrJgNameVerein / OrtNatZeitzurück
17671ALBERT, SvenVSC KlingenthalGER2:36:01.4
2471NEUBER, JensSC Norweger AnnabergGER2:36:26.625.2
3573GROSSE, RalfPSV Zittau e.V. SkiGER2:39:15.23:13.8
4769SEIDEL, BertramSC Norweger AnnabergGER2:45:50.39:48.9
57966HELBIG, SteffenPulsschlag ErzgebirgeGER2:46:03.410:02.0
633969SCHNEIDER, SilvioBertsdorfer SVGER2:49:18.613:17.2
71172REISSIG, Kay-UweSC Norweger AnnabergGER2:49:54.613:53.2
8666HEYNEN, MatthiasSC ErlangenGER2:50:27.914:26.5
91269MUENZNER, MichaelJohanngeorgenstadtGER2:52:02.616:01.2
1016374KLAUS, MarcelSC Norweger AnnabergGER2:56:10.920:09.5
1133269PATOLLA, HartmutSK Dresden-NiedersedlitzGER2:57:55.821:54.4
122165WITKE, ThomasUSV TU DresdenGER2:58:15.222:13.8
133972HENNIG, HeikoWSC ErzgebirgeGER2:58:37.222:35.8
1423967WINKLER, MatthiasTRI-Team KleinwalsertalAUT2:58:56.322:54.9
152270KOEHLER, GunnarTSG Ruhla / WSC 07GER2:59:16.423:15.0
162867WENIGER, AndreasATSV Gebirge-GelobtlandGER3:01:42.425:41.0
171573BURKHARDT, SteffenSG Einheit Berliner BaerGER3:02:34.226:32.8
184268MUENZBERG, UwePirnaGER3:02:56.026:54.6
193774KALTOFEN, SvenSSV 1863 SaydaGER3:03:26.627:25.2
204169KIRCHNER, JensSC Norweger AnnabergGER3:05:00.628:59.2
2133170MÖLLER, ReneWSV TrusetalGER3:07:39.131:37.7
2218070BOEHME, ReneSC CarlsfeldGER3:08:11.332:09.9
2334769LISCHKE, JensVSC KlingenthalGER3:09:14.733:13.3
243067LAUBENSTEIN, TimoSV LindaGER3:09:52.133:50.7
253566HENNIG, MichaelSV HermsdorfGER3:12:10.536:09.1
264671RAUCH, EnricoTV ValtenbergGER3:15:43.539:42.1
275166GUENTHER, SvenVSC KlingenthalGER3:15:44.339:42.9
2837968DIETZE, AlbrechtPulsschlag ErzgebirgeGER3:15:54.039:52.6
2918571FOERSTER, HeikoFiedis Fitness World/OelsGER3:15:55.339:53.9
3011072REICHELT, UweBeerheideGER3:16:05.840:04.4
3137871BERNHUBER, BerndSV HofGER3:16:09.040:07.6
3228165LIEDER, FalkoHohburger Sportverein 199GER3:16:48.640:47.2
335366RICHTER, JensBSG FSV WaldheimGER3:16:49.840:48.4
3423066GORZNY, StefanLFV OberholzGER3:16:57.540:56.1
3530774RICHTER, JoergWSC ErzgebirgeGER3:17:29.341:27.9
367770WALTER, ChristianAlpinclub Sachsen e.V.GER3:18:14.742:13.3
3716273MUELLER, DirkSV GrosswaltersdorfGER3:19:24.543:23.1
3829370GALL, ThomasSV Elbland Coswig/MeissenGER3:20:18.944:17.5
3917374SELTMANN, JensSV Tanne ThalheimGER3:20:30.044:28.6
406870MAKOSCH, JensATSV Gebirge-GelobtlandGER3:20:52.044:50.6
4128370ENGEMANN, RonaldHohburger Sportverein 199GER3:22:22.846:21.4
425069SCHIECK, RonaldBike Team RS 69GER3:22:39.746:38.3
4318370SEHMISCH, ThomasSportverein Sparkasse AnnGER3:22:54.146:52.7
4429767UEBERSEZIG, BerndTSV Hof 1861GER3:23:26.247:24.8
4519470WIRSCHING, TimSK Dresden-NiedersedlitzGER3:24:54.548:53.1
4633071LÜBBERT, KjellSRG Rudern SchwerinGER3:25:10.349:08.9
477167FLEDERER, Holgercycl(e)oneGER3:25:13.749:12.3
486266ULLBRICH, HubertHohburger Sportverein 199GER3:25:41.949:40.5
4922771LEUSCHNER, FalkRSV ChemnitzGER3:25:46.849:45.4
5024465SCHINDLER, SteffenVSC KlingenthalGER3:27:44.051:42.6
5111174KUBUS, MatthiasTeam SpeicheGER3:28:07.552:06.1
5224367HERR, AndreasBerkheimGER3:31:51.755:50.3
5338567PLEWAN, SteffenPulsschlag ErzgebirgeGER3:31:53.155:51.7
5411770HIRCHE, AndreasSV GrosswaltersdorfGER3:32:40.656:39.2
5510973GROSSMANN, AndreSV HermsdorfGER3:35:21.959:20.5
5624274GERBER, StephanKV SchwerelosGER3:37:08.91:01:07.5
5714165FLACHE, UweTri Team ChemnitzGER3:37:17.81:01:16.4
5820270METZNER, LutzRSV ChemnitzGER3:37:28.81:01:27.4
5924968STEINBERG, JoergKlingenthalGER3:37:32.21:01:30.8
6034967MÜLLER, RalfBergwacht GräfenrodaGER3:39:56.21:03:54.8
6125469LANGE, JoergReichenbachGER3:40:34.91:04:33.5
6220070STEINIGEN, AndreasStollbergGER3:41:56.41:05:55.0
6313770GERLAND, MartiinSC Pallas BerlinGER3:42:38.61:06:37.2
6412965HUSTER, ThomasRemtengruenGER3:44:15.71:08:14.3
6525573STEMMLER, SvenDorfchemnitzer SVGER3:45:28.91:09:27.5
6613965MUELLER, FrankLangenhennersdorfGER3:46:03.11:10:01.7
6727066SIMON, HagenRFV GrosswaltersdorfGER3:46:44.81:10:43.4
6817471VOGLER, MirkoSV Tanne ThalheimGER3:49:19.61:13:18.2
6920571KUPFER, UweSV TrebsenGER3:49:32.71:13:31.3
7033873JEHMLICH, VolkerBertsdorfer SVGER3:49:59.71:13:58.3
719872GLASER, RobertoTannenbergsthalGER3:50:28.61:14:27.2
7210773HUMMEL, ThomasFSV RempesgruenGER3:52:43.11:16:41.7
7335767TRÖBER, MaikGrün-Weiß PirnaGER3:53:24.11:17:22.7
7421073SEIFERT, MarkoSC SyrauGER3:53:30.11:17:28.7
7513069BARTUSCH, JoernTV FuerstenwaldeGER3:54:57.71:18:56.3
7611267HAEHNE, UweLeipzigGER3:57:35.91:21:34.5
7733770RIEDEL, MikeSchönauGER3:57:45.21:21:43.8
7811673ERLER, RomanGlueckauf SchneeballGER3:57:47.01:21:45.6
7912871KUBUS, KristianSV Dreiskau- MuckernGER3:57:57.51:21:56.1
8023874STAMMNITZ, Holgercycl(e)oneGER3:58:01.91:22:00.5
8136969DENNER, GeraldKlingser SVGER4:02:28.41:26:27.0
8220774SCHULZE, TinoLSV GrosshartmannsdorfGER4:08:35.11:32:33.7
8330366MUELLER, ReneSBB DresdenGER4:08:42.61:32:41.2
8416668WILD, JoergBSG TalfreundeGER4:12:09.81:36:08.4
8529967SCHROTH, VolkmarNeuzelleGER4:12:21.51:36:20.1
8627166SEIFERT, FrankDresdenGER4:12:53.81:36:52.4
8716066DITTMANN, Helge-SvenBSG Sparkasse JenaGER4:14:04.31:38:02.9
8835067HENRICH, AndreasTSV PoppenhausenGER4:14:19.11:38:17.7
8921165ALBUZIO, MarcoKSV Glauchau e. V.GER4:14:45.11:38:43.7
9036570LOHSE, UlrichLanglaufclub DresdenGER4:19:28.61:43:27.2
9121371GEBUHR, ThomasDresdenGER4:20:11.11:44:09.7
9238670DOMKE, MichaelHofheimGER4:25:30.71:49:29.3
9320473SCHUBERT, JanSBB DresdenGER4:27:10.11:51:08.7
9436071UHLIG, UliLC DresdenGER4:30:16.61:54:15.2
9518965HUEBNER, PeterForstinningGER4:31:55.81:55:54.4
9628269VOLLBRECHT, UweHohburger Sportverein 199GER4:42:50.02:06:48.6
9738865WOLF, BodoGutendorfGER4:43:18.42:07:17.0
9834573FISCHER, SvenSC FrohburgGER4:47:00.62:10:59.2
9926566PFORTE, AndréTSG SchkeuditzGER4:48:50.12:12:48.7
10024165OSWALD, ChristianBambergGER4:54:55.72:18:54.3
10116170ZIMMERMANN, RalfBSG Sparkasse JenaGER5:18:20.12:42:18.7
10219769BECKMANN, MichaelLG BruchsalGER5:38:52.23:02:50.8
M41-50: 50 km klassisch
Pl.StNrJgNameVerein / OrtNatZeitzurück
11062SCHMIDT, WernerSC GefreesGER2:45:56.3
2860SCHERZER, UweVSC KlingenthalGER2:47:47.31:51.0
315363FROEHLICH, MikeSSV 1863 SaydaGER2:51:10.15:13.8
418162LEHMANN, UweSC CarlsfeldGER2:51:27.75:31.4
51364THUEMMLER, FrankSV Lok NO LeipzigGER2:58:32.512:36.2
63263MUELLER, PeterHohburger Sportverein 199GER3:04:02.418:06.1
718862GROSSE, FrankPSV Zittau e.V. SkiGER3:04:18.818:22.5
83461KAUFMANN, JohannesVfL ReumtengruenGER3:06:19.220:22.9
916862REICHEL, TinoSV Hermsdorf ErzgebirgeGER3:06:42.720:46.4
1033463FLECHSIG, BerndSBB PapstdorfGER3:06:56.521:00.2
1115761BITTNER, UweSkiclub Sohland 1928 e.VGER3:07:32.821:36.5
122763WUENSCH, UweSV GrosswaltersdorfGER3:08:57.023:00.7
1317955HERBERG, GertSC KottmarGER3:09:53.123:56.8
1415561HENGST, DietrichSSV Blau-Weiss NeuhausenGER3:10:04.624:08.3
159658LEISTNER, MatthiasSV SchoenheideGER3:11:18.925:22.6
1632264KIRSCHEN, FredATSV Gebirge-GelobtlandGER3:11:33.625:37.3
178856FUCHS, UllrichSV SchoenheideGER3:12:07.426:11.1
186163SCHNEIDER, FalkBSG TalfreundeGER3:13:40.827:44.5
198661BOETTCHER, MichaelDAV SpeyerGER3:14:13.828:17.5
206456STEGK, StefanDorfchemnitzer SVGER3:14:23.928:27.6
211755TAUTENHAHN, FrankSG ADELSBERGGER3:14:51.328:55.0
228459URBAN, MichaelKV VogelfreiGER3:14:52.728:56.4
234862GRUENDLER, JochenSG AdelsbergGER3:15:12.529:16.2
245558OTT, WilfriedTourismusverein O'thalGER3:17:00.631:04.3
255962ILLNER, SteffenVSC KlingenthalGER3:18:56.533:00.2
2638159KRECKEL, PeterWSSVGER3:19:11.333:15.0
2728061SCHUETZ, DetlefHohburger Sportverein 199GER3:20:37.234:40.9
286761UNGER, SteffenSosaGER3:21:45.935:49.6
2932759RICHTER, SteffenVfA Endlos DresdenGER3:23:37.237:40.9
307558WEBER, MatthiasVfA endLOS Dresden e.V.GER3:27:43.141:46.8
317056MOEBIUS, AndreasHohburger Sportverein 199GER3:28:24.642:28.3
326657GLIESING, AndreasSV TU IlmenauGER3:29:05.243:08.9
3331863HEINRICH, BerndSC MuenchbergGER3:30:06.144:09.8
3413557WALTER, MatthiasSV Chemie GothaGER3:32:49.846:53.5
3523562VALES, HenryLaufgruppe HohenbockaGER3:33:03.647:07.3
369755MÜLLER, Klaus-PeterJohanngeorgenstadtGER3:33:05.047:08.7
3734162LORENZ, FrankKelchsteiner OybinGER3:33:32.747:36.4
3825061THAN, FrankSV SchoenheideGER3:36:46.450:50.1
3917062HERMANN, ReinerVSC KlingenthalGER3:36:52.550:56.2
4012459SCHULTZ, ViktorOberschoenaGER3:38:16.352:20.0
4123161MEYER, SteffenPlauenGER3:38:58.653:02.3
4214060NEUDEL, JoergPlauenGER3:39:02.253:05.9
4329664HUEBNER, GeorgUSV HalleGER3:40:22.054:25.7
4415156HOEPPNER, UweLV Einheit GreizGER3:40:24.354:28.0
4531256MODEL, RainerMoeschwitzGER3:40:35.154:38.8
4632563ECKERT, ThomasKV RohnspitzlerGER3:40:37.354:41.0
4722160KOEHL, UlrichSpvgg. Dresden-LoebtauGER3:41:20.155:23.8
4831655BRACHMANN, Dr.RonaldSki-Club WernigerodeGER3:41:30.955:34.6
4917862BERNDT, IngoSV HermsdorfGER3:42:17.856:21.5
5010158KRIEGEL, ThomasFinsterbergenGER3:43:34.857:38.5
519964PIAZENA, JörgTSV CottbusGER3:43:39.457:43.1
527859ALBERTI, MichaelBergwacht KlingenthalGER3:43:42.357:46.0
5310855VIERHELLER, HelmutEibenstockGER3:43:54.957:58.6
5426162MENDE, JensUSG TU ChemnitzGER3:43:59.958:03.6
5526261TREIBER, Dr. MartinSBB DresdenGER3:44:28.958:32.6
5636163STRAUBE, JensLindaGER3:45:41.859:45.5
5733662WENZEL, HolmJenaGER3:46:19.21:00:22.9
5837661KLINGER, UlrichSV 07 AnnabergGER3:46:31.51:00:35.2
5912255SEIDEL, WernerVSC KlingenthalGER3:48:51.51:02:55.2
6032056HECKEL, MatthiasEllefeldGER3:50:26.11:04:29.8
6136862WAGNER, MatthiasKlings/RhönGER3:51:09.91:05:13.6
6217557MEUSEL, WolfgangRSC Waltershausen Gotha eGER3:51:43.41:05:47.1
6335558WAWERKA, HorstWSV Schwarzenbach/WaldGER3:52:22.01:06:25.7
6422062NESTLER, FalkNeudorfGER3:52:24.91:06:28.6
6528463MASCHKE, HolgerHohburger Sportverein 199GER3:53:50.21:07:53.9
6615963BOEHME, JuergenMPV MorschbichGER3:54:33.31:08:37.0
6738757SCHÄFER, Frank-CoIV-GER3:54:41.01:08:44.7
6828558GUENTHER, AndreasHohburger Sportverein 199GER3:55:21.91:09:25.6
6937457WOLF, HartmutBergwacht Tamb-DiethGER3:56:31.01:10:34.7
7015460ANKE, StefanKanuverein NeuruppinGER3:56:56.11:10:59.8
7114656SIMON, UweSG Einheit Berliner BaerGER3:59:43.01:13:46.7
7222359WOJCIECHOWSKI, AndreasLSC GrosskoschenGER4:00:21.31:14:25.0
7320964SANDER, MikeDAV TeisendorfGER4:03:46.31:17:50.0
7417662STARK, AndreasZwoenitz OT BruenlosGER4:04:22.11:18:25.8
7518758RICHTER, AndreasApoldaer LeichtathletikveGER4:06:10.01:20:13.7
7621861HENSEL, JochenBrigade Auflauf (Ost) BerGER4:08:11.21:22:14.9
7712662COLLAZO, JorgeSC RiesaCUB4:09:48.51:23:52.2
7834064PAUL, TinoDAV ZittauGER4:10:35.91:24:39.6
7923255JOHNE, ChristophNeukirchenGER4:10:49.31:24:53.0
8019056KLINGE, ThomasSV Einheit ErfurtGER4:11:09.71:25:13.4
8132459BEIER, AndreasBergwacht Tambach-DietharGER4:11:29.01:25:32.7
8227260SOUREK, MiloslavLiberecCZE4:11:37.41:25:41.1
8314561NAUMANN, JoergSV Chemie GothaGER4:11:59.81:26:03.5
8438360JOHN, SteffenLC DresdenGER4:13:13.41:27:17.1
8517162GANZ, AndreasTSG SchkeuditzGER4:13:59.11:28:02.8
8610562BRAATZ, BerndESV Lok RostockGER4:15:33.01:29:36.7
8720656ECKARDT, GeraldESV Lok MuehlhausenGER4:18:53.01:32:56.7
8836760MÖLLER, JürgenKlings/RhönGER4:22:30.61:36:34.3
8931755MEWES, RainerWSV LOBENSTEINGER4:24:20.41:38:24.1
9031161NIMSCH, FrankSK Dresden-NiedersedlitzGER4:24:24.21:38:27.9
9128763KIESSLING, JoergSki MeissenGER4:24:25.71:38:29.4
9230856SOMMER, RolandFL SchkeuditzGER4:30:56.31:45:00.0
9316558KRAEMER, WernerPost SV DresdenGER4:31:29.31:45:33.0
9436260GANTZ, ThomasDresdenGER4:35:46.11:49:49.8
9527756MAUERSBERGER, StefanSSV Blau-Weiss NeuhausenGER4:35:57.41:50:01.1
9612161GROSSE, SteffenLTSV ForstGER4:39:42.41:53:46.1
9730055SCHMIDT, DietmarMuellroseGER4:40:49.41:54:53.1
9830159BURGHARDT, HelgoSAXONIA DRESDENGER4:42:11.01:56:14.7
9922460VALES, MarioLSC GrosskoschenGER4:42:52.11:56:55.8
10013156SCHAEDLICH, MischaFreizeitsportlerGER4:45:19.81:59:23.5
10127358KELLMANN, UweDresdenGER4:54:24.52:08:28.2
10211459EICHLER, GerdSV WarnemuendeGER5:09:02.32:23:06.0
10323455SCHMALFUSS, UweSchneebergGER5:09:11.72:23:15.4
10429256BERNSTEIN, Dr.MatthiasDt.Alpenverein MDGER5:26:13.92:40:17.6
M51-60: 50 km klassisch
Pl.StNrJgNameVerein / OrtNatZeitzurück
12452HANZLIK, HolgerSkiclub EdelweissGER3:01:06.2
217246FRIEDEMANN, UllrichSV 05 AuerbachGER3:01:59.753.5
32646KRETZSCHMAR, JoachimSC Norweger AnnabergGER3:08:40.57:34.3
45649PORST, JuergenSV BockauGER3:10:18.69:12.4
521651REICHEL, HannesPulsschlag ErzgebirgeGER3:12:49.211:43.0
66954DUBA, PeterDorfchemnitzer SVGER3:13:00.411:54.2
730648NITSCHE, MichaelSV GrosswaltersdorfGER3:13:39.012:32.8
83652SCHMIDT, HorstSC GefreesGER3:13:53.512:47.3
94447MIZERA, LadislavJistav LiberecCZE3:18:20.517:14.3
104354JAHNKE, SteffenSV Vorwaerts ZwickauGER3:19:22.618:16.4
1124654MINDZAK, AndrejOSEVA LiberecCZE3:22:51.021:44.8
1231054VOGT, ArminWaldheimer LoipenelcheGER3:23:21.222:15.0
1322950POPP, RobertFC WuestenselbitzGER3:23:52.122:45.9
1425351TUCHSCHERER, DietmarSSV GeyerGER3:25:54.424:48.2
1527447KADAVÝ, JanJablonec n/NisouCZE3:26:39.325:33.1
164548PAESSLER, AlbrechtSV Gruen Weiss RaschauGER3:26:48.525:42.3
1721752REICHEL, GunterPulsschlag ErzgebirgeGER3:31:18.630:12.4
1837752ZAPF, BerndtSC BischofsgrünGER3:32:30.731:24.5
1934354PELZ, HartmutSV FaßmannsreuthGER3:33:30.432:24.2
2035951LORENZ, HaraldSG DeutscheinsiedelGER3:36:47.535:41.3
2126950ENGERT, ReinhardtEinheit Berliner BaerGER3:37:52.436:46.2
2221549REICHEL, BerndPulsschlag ErzgebirgeGER3:38:11.237:05.0
2335654NITZSCHE, DietmarSG Bautzen NordGER3:38:33.137:26.9
2432150HOYER, PeterSG HolzhauGER3:43:09.042:02.8
2533554SCHUBERT, WolfgangBeierfeldGER3:44:07.243:01.0
2630249PROCHNOW, GerhardDAV BayreuthGER3:44:14.143:07.9
2734847WANNEWITZ, HelgeTV FürstenwaldeGER3:44:17.443:11.2
2837154RINKE, VolkmarLG FillingerGER3:44:32.143:25.9
2921251ROLLINGER, ErnstLB 90 e.V. SchwarzenbergGER3:46:29.745:23.5
3034254ERBE, FrankKelchsteiner OybinGER3:47:09.346:03.1
3132650GRUBER, GunterTV FürstenwaldeGER3:52:37.751:31.5
3215652ROCKSTROH, JuergenAC ApoldaGER3:54:04.452:58.2
3330548HEDLER, KlausSC BischofsgruenGER3:57:00.455:54.2
3424552TEPLY, JiriOSEVA LiberecCZE3:57:03.755:57.5
3538054HEIDRICH, Dr. ReinfriedTSV RauensteinGER3:57:52.056:45.8
3616753LINDNER, WolfgangJohanngeorgenstadtGER3:58:21.957:15.7
3735353HENTSCHEL, DieterSV RobotronGER3:58:32.757:26.5
3812749SCHOENING, AdalbertWSV 08 JohanngeorgenstadtGER3:58:58.857:52.6
3922553ROELS, HannesVCS KoelnGER3:59:25.458:19.2
4014752BUETTNER, JuergenDAV SuhlGER4:01:01.559:55.3
4115048THONFELD, RainerTSG Bau HammerbrueckeGER4:03:37.41:02:31.2
4237254FLEISCHER, WilfriedEinsiedler SVGER4:05:25.81:04:19.6
4312050WEBER, WernerRV RostockGER4:09:17.71:08:11.5
4422852ROESCH, BerndCSV 51 HeckertGER4:12:44.21:11:38.0
4534650ROHR, MichaelSK WernigerodeGER4:17:32.41:16:26.2
4613649MEYER, Dr.JoachimAusdauerteam TrockenbornGER4:18:40.21:17:34.0
4732350MICHALSKI, VolkhardUSV HalleGER4:20:46.01:19:39.8
4831349RUMMEL, WernerSelbGER4:22:55.91:21:49.7
4927947HESSEL, BerndHohburger Sportverein 199GER4:24:42.21:23:36.0
5036454KÖHLER, BerndLangebrückGER4:32:20.01:31:13.8
5114249RADCZINSKY, ThomasLWF LeipzigGER4:37:22.11:36:15.9
5214348KIESSLING, LotharLWF LeipzigGER4:37:23.11:36:16.9
5325152SCHUBERT, DietmarTSV RuenderothGER4:44:07.71:43:01.5
5436351REIßMANN, JürgenTuS ZwönitzGER4:45:08.01:44:01.8
5526852KAISER, DietmarSki-Team Schonach-RohrharGER4:54:20.71:53:14.5
5632851HAUBOLD, HartmutBerlinGER4:54:51.81:53:45.6
5713248LIEBOLD, VolkerSaechsischer BergsteigerbGER5:17:20.52:16:14.3
M61+: 50 km klassisch
Pl.StNrJgNameVerein / OrtNatZeitzurück
14941MUENZNER, GuenterWSV 08 JohanngeorgenstadtGER3:14:33.3
218287DITTMAR, MichaelRhoener WSVGER3:14:39.25.9
34787BENNDORF, SaschaSSV SaydaGER3:23:41.09:07.7
427844ENGEMANN, LotharHohburger Sportverein 199GER3:32:54.418:21.1
536636POPP, ManfredTuS WeißdorfGER3:35:01.920:28.6
623343EIFERT, ReinerSG AdelsbergGER3:38:05.823:32.5
724835ZACHARDA, BohumilJ 50 LiberecCZE3:38:30.123:56.8
817787STARK, SebastianIBC DIMB RACING TEAM in dGER3:43:51.229:17.9
925235AMARELL, LudwigTriathlon Club SuhlGER3:44:06.129:32.8
1035437SPITZBARTH, KlausWanderverein TriebelGER3:59:29.544:56.2
1138938RICHTER, GerhardTSV 1847 BuchholzGER4:01:41.147:07.8
1210444MEHLHASE, RainerOTG GeraGER4:06:35.552:02.2
1314442FACHE, FelixLWF LeipzigGER4:09:07.354:34.0
1437544BRÜCKNER, EberhardSBB DresdenGER4:11:05.156:31.8
1528841HOR, GerhardSki MeissenGER4:30:22.81:15:49.5
1629840SCHULTHEISS, Karl.SC BischofsgruenGER4:30:54.01:16:20.7
1737040JESIORSKI, PeterLG FillingerGER4:36:28.71:21:55.4
1812538SCHWIND, KarlGermania HormersdorfGER4:41:02.11:26:28.8
1921943SCHROETER, ManfredMSV TRIPOINTGER4:44:49.01:30:15.7
2024742JIROUTEK, BohuslavJistav LiberecCZE4:58:13.81:43:40.5
2129144KITTEL Dr., JensDAV PlauenGER5:16:33.22:01:59.9