Ergebnisse

[nach Strecken] [nach Altersklassen]
[25 km klassisch]

33. Internationaler Kammlauf

Klingenthal/Mühlleithen, 27. Februar 2005

25 km klassisch
Pl.StNrJgNameVerein / OrtNatZeitzurückPlAkAk
154986TROESCHEL, TimVSC KlingenthalGER1:26:45.51M19-30
273968MUENZNER, JensSC CarlsfeldGER1:31:23.04:37.51M31-40
351058FREYER, GeraldSSV Blau-Weiss NeuhausenGER1:31:40.64:55.11M41-50
454889TRÖSCHEL, FelixVSC KlingenthalGER1:31:50.75:05.21M18-
551190SCHICKER, TimSV StuetzengruenGER1:32:35.75:50.22M18-
650774GEORGI, TorstenSC CarlsfeldGER1:33:26.26:40.72M31-40
750479KUMMER, LarsSV 1883 SchwarzaGER1:35:31.38:45.82M19-30
851687PECH, MartinPSV Zittau e.V. SkiGER1:36:48.310:02.83M18-
990161FORBERGER, JuergenSV GrosswaltersdorfGER1:36:56.510:11.02M41-50
1050363BAUMANN, KnutNeudorfGER1:37:05.610:20.13M41-50
1150640MISERSKY, HennerSV TU IlmenauGER1:37:34.510:49.01M61-65
12111365SCHOTT, MatthiasFC WüstenselbitzGER1:37:47.111:01.63M31-40
13102688MITTELBACH, TonyWSC ErzgebirgeGER1:38:05.911:20.44M18-
1483472HOPPE, MarioTSV LeunaGER1:38:11.911:26.44M31-40
1579763GERBERT, ChristianSV 1883 SchwarzaGER1:38:23.311:37.84M41-50
1651358DIETRICH, ThomasSV GruenbachGER1:38:26.311:40.85M41-50
17102388STOEHR, JohannWSC ErzgebirgeGER1:38:59.012:13.55M18-
1890887BECH, SebastianSSV GeyerGER1:39:03.012:17.56M18-
1954484RUTTLOFF, JensSK Dresden-NiedersedlitzGER1:39:19.512:34.03M19-30
2052988LEHMANN, ChristianSC CarlsfeldGER1:40:14.113:28.67M18-
2178989ROESSLER, FelixSSV Blau-Weiss NeuhausenGER1:40:35.613:50.18M18-
2288883KOENIG, PhilippSV SchoenheideGER1:40:36.513:51.04M19-30
23102789OTTO, ChristianBertsdorfer SVGER1:41:31.614:46.19M18-
2451563UNGER, JensBockauer Skiverein e.V.GER1:41:44.714:59.26M41-50
2563691SCHALLER, MarcusVSC KlingenthalGER1:42:00.515:15.010M18-
2653061WEINHOLD, MathiaszschorlauGER1:42:17.315:31.87M41-50
2752086FRITZSCHE, MarkusSK Dresden-NiedersedlitzGER1:42:27.715:42.25M19-30
2896464LANGER, JensSC Edelweiss JoehstadtGER1:42:42.415:56.98M41-50
29100171MAHR, RalfSV 08 SteinachGER1:43:00.416:14.95M31-40
3071664PREUSSLER, RalphSV HermsdorfGER1:43:18.216:32.79M41-50
3150983FRANZ, ToniSC DHfK LeipzigGER1:43:34.516:49.06M19-30
3251783WARZ, FrankSV GruenbachGER1:43:40.916:55.47M19-30
3351255BROEMEL, VolkmarSV TautenhainGER1:43:46.417:00.910M41-50
3470165KOEHLER, TorstenSC CarlsfeldGER1:43:54.317:08.86M31-40
3573388HAHN, BerndSC KottmarGER1:43:54.617:09.111M18-
3678171ROTHE, MatthiasSK Dresden-NiedersedlitzGER1:44:27.417:41.97M31-40
3752786HOTTELMANN, KaiSV StuetzengruenGER1:44:33.317:47.88M19-30
3851463NEUBERT, RobbySC CarlsfeldGER1:44:41.217:55.711M41-50
39110672FREITAG, SvenSul LößnitzGER1:44:55.518:10.08M31-40
4055773MUELLER, LarsPobershauGER1:44:59.618:14.19M31-40
4152688GLOECKNER, RicoSSV Blau-Weiss NeuhausenGER1:45:04.018:18.512M18-
42102188FUDEL, RonnyWSC ErzgebirgeGER1:45:07.618:22.113M18-
154785SEIDEL, DeniseVSC KlingenthalGER1:45:23.51W19-30
4396270BERGER, SvenSV GruenbachGER1:45:29.018:43.510M31-40
4450873WEIDLICH, DirkSC CarlsfeldGER1:46:07.019:21.511M31-40
45102589EBELL, PhilippWSC ErzgebirgeGER1:46:16.519:31.014M18-
46100085LAU, MartinSK Dresden-NiedersedlitzGER1:46:21.419:35.99M19-30
4755177SCHMIDT, ChristianTeam XXL DresdenGER1:46:53.320:07.810M19-30
48102890EIFLER, MartinBertsdorfer SVGER1:47:00.520:15.015M18-
4976590KULESSA, MarcusPSV Zittau e.V. SkiGER1:47:19.920:34.416M18-
5077990NIKODÝM, MilosUniversita BrnoCZE1:47:28.520:43.017M18-
5173089PAUL, AlexanderSC KottmarGER1:47:42.220:56.718M18-
5288266SCHAEFER, SteffenSK Dresden-NiedersedlitzGER1:47:53.221:07.712M31-40
5352860SCHROETER, FrankATSV Gebirge-GelobtlandGER1:48:20.221:34.712M41-50
54100689CASPER, SebastianSG HolzhauGER1:48:36.721:51.219M18-
5588385WETZEL, RichardSK Dresden-NiedersedlitzGER1:48:39.821:54.311M19-30
5683145HORACEK, KarlheinzLoessnitzGER1:48:53.722:08.21M51-60
5754570GNAUK, HagenPSV Zittau e.V. SkiGER1:49:06.122:20.613M31-40
5883668JAKOB, SvenSWV GoldlauterGER1:49:55.123:09.614M31-40
5951854FLADE, JoachimSC MuenchbergGER1:50:00.023:14.52M51-60
254088OLDAG, AstridWSC ErzgebirgeGER1:50:10.24:46.71W18-
60107064SANDNER, ThomasVSC KlingenthalGER1:50:12.323:26.813M41-50
6178290KLOSS, RobertSK Dresden-NiedersedlitzGER1:50:29.223:43.720M18-
6253587KRETZSCHMANN, ThomasSV GruenbachGER1:50:37.523:52.021M18-
6353839CZECH, HorstNormania TreffurtGER1:50:39.723:54.22M61-65
6454355FICKER, MatthiasTREUENER LVGER1:50:52.824:07.314M41-50
6588079LOHSE, JoergDorfchemnitzer SVGER1:50:58.124:12.612M19-30
6678889BILZ, TommySSV Blau-Weiss NeuhausenGER1:51:17.124:31.622M18-
6770767HERRMANN, LutzBockauer Skiverein e.V.GER1:51:21.024:35.515M31-40
68101254KEMPE, AndreasATSV Gebirge-GelobtlandGER1:51:22.024:36.53M51-60
3102987WEISE, AnnikaWSC ErzgebirgeGER1:51:29.06:05.52W18-
6960659PREISS, RolfSosaGER1:51:32.224:46.715M41-50
7082782GUENKEL, HannesSWV GoldlauterGER1:51:42.624:57.113M19-30
7198390WINKLER, JakobSSV 1863 SaydaGER1:51:53.825:08.323M18-
7255346WEICHHOLD, GuenterBSG FSV WaldheimGER1:51:54.725:09.24M51-60
7353967HAERTEL, ThomasGlauchauGER1:52:02.925:17.416M31-40
7496851ZIMMERMANN, StephanSWV GoldlauterGER1:52:14.025:28.55M51-60
7553673FEIG, PatrickBGS/PoehlaGER1:52:26.825:41.317M31-40
7689854DECKERT, Joerg-PeterPSV SchwarzenbergGER1:52:35.325:49.86M51-60
7755251ZENGLER, JuergenVSC KlingenthalGER1:52:39.625:54.17M51-60
7863970LINDNER, GerhardSC KirchenthumbachGER1:52:49.226:03.718M31-40
7954140GRUNER, GerhardSC Eibenstock 1990 e.V.GER1:52:55.926:10.43M61-65
8057969KOSCHEMANN, RalphKlingenthalGER1:53:13.826:28.319M31-40
8152387BACH, ChristiaDorfchemnitzer SVGER1:53:21.426:35.924M18-
452559WEIDLICH, AntjeWSC ErzgebirgeGER1:53:24.28:00.71W41-50
8253146METZGER, HorstS.C.SaarlouisGER1:53:35.126:49.68M51-60
83108760KARCHIM, Klaus-DieterSV WaldheimGER1:53:36.326:50.816M41-50
8474478SCHIEPE, KarstentannenbergsthalGER1:53:37.326:51.814M19-30
8559774KLAUSE, HaikoAuerbachGER1:53:39.226:53.720M31-40
8653763ELSNER, MichaelGeschwendaGER1:53:40.426:54.917M41-50
8794970WOLF, JoergSV ClausnitzGER1:53:42.026:56.521M31-40
8865859ZUBEIL, AndreasSV BrotenfeldGER1:53:50.427:04.918M41-50
8999863SCHREITER, SteffenDAV PLAUENGER1:53:52.027:06.519M41-50
9053458PETZOLD, ThomasSki BrunndoebraGER1:54:06.127:20.620M41-50
9179866GRAUBE, FrankTSV 1864 SchlettauGER1:54:08.527:23.022M31-40
9283760HEROLD, SteffenSV GrosswaltersdorfGER1:54:12.627:27.121M41-50
9352189POSPÍSEK, MarekUniversita BrnoCZE1:54:22.627:37.125M18-
9474089DITTMAR, ChristianRhoener WSVGER1:54:37.127:51.626M18-
9552490STRIESE, MathiasTSV LeunaGER1:55:10.628:25.127M18-
9685066SCHULZE, Holger-OlafTSV CottbusGER1:55:36.228:50.723M31-40
9761348WEIDLICH, JohannesSkiverein SchoenheideGER1:56:07.229:21.79M51-60
9881158KRETZSCHMANN, RalfSV GruenbachGER1:56:08.529:23.022M41-50
9974653SCHMIDT, MatthiasSV TellerhaeuserGER1:56:12.229:26.710M51-60
563189ZIMMERMANN, JennyVSC KlingenthalGER1:56:16.410:52.93W18-
10098669GRUNDMANN, UweWaldheimGER1:56:37.229:51.724M31-40
663389MATTERN, HeidiVSC KlingenthalGER1:56:41.511:18.04W18-
10190665STEINERT, JanEintracht ZschopautalGER1:56:46.330:00.825M31-40
10276186POKORNY, RichardBlau-Gelb Koepenick e.V.GER1:56:58.430:12.915M19-30
10358365MITTENDORF, SvenEinheit Berliner BaerGER1:57:07.130:21.626M31-40
104110453WERNER, WolfgangSWV GoldlauterGER1:57:09.330:23.811M51-60
10573291KLIX, FabianSC KottmarGER1:57:11.930:26.428M18-
10653345KLAUS, GuenterSSV GeyerGER1:57:17.730:32.212M51-60
10766966LAHANN, ImreRSV ChemnitzGER1:57:51.931:06.427M31-40
10874376MUELLER, ThomastannenbergsthalGER1:57:56.331:10.816M19-30
10969678ENGEL, SebastianBauer Racing TeamGER1:58:12.131:26.617M19-30
11069070WAGNER, SteffenMountain & River GlauchauGER1:58:13.031:27.528M31-40
7101861MORGENSTERN, SabineATSV Gebirge-GelobtlandGER1:58:14.512:51.02W41-50
11160573SCHUBERT, MarcusLichtenauGER1:58:18.231:32.729M31-40
112103477BÖHME, TobiasSachsengrundGER1:58:19.331:33.818M19-30
11350588FREITAG, MichaelDorfchemnitzer SVGER1:58:51.132:05.629M18-
8103088NEUBER, NadineWSC ErzgebirgeGER1:58:53.013:29.55W18-
11474142RICHTER, WolfgangRSV ChemnitzGER1:58:58.132:12.64M61-65
11568467KAHL, MarioKlingenthalGER1:58:58.732:13.230M31-40
11677889KADLEC, TomßsUniversita BrnoCZE1:59:01.432:15.930M18-
955880FLADE, MelanieSC MuenchbergGER1:59:01.813:38.32W19-30
11791287FENZL, GeorgWSV 08 JohanngeorgenstadtGER1:59:40.132:54.631M18-
11889948FAERBER, LotharTU IlmenauGER1:59:58.033:12.513M51-60
1098290FISCHER, TinaSSV 1863 SaydaGER2:00:00.714:37.26W18-
11980740ALBERT, HeinerVSC KlingenthalGER2:00:02.533:17.05M61-65
120101655FRITZSCH, GuenterATSV Gebirge-GelobtlandGER2:00:06.933:21.423M41-50
12162064UNGER, JoergZwickauGER2:00:09.833:24.324M41-50
1154675JAKOB, AnjaVSC KlingenthalGER2:00:19.114:55.63W19-30
12268244FROEHLICH, DietmarSSV 1863 SaydaGER2:00:47.634:02.16M61-65
12369260WALTHER, MichaelTSV 1872 PobershauGER2:00:52.734:07.225M41-50
12489284KIELTEIN, ChristianSkizunft DresdenGER2:01:07.434:21.919M19-30
12579161ZSCHOERNIG, FrankSV Elbland Coswig-MeissenGER2:01:07.834:22.326M41-50
1278089KRCHOVÁ, EvaUniversita BrnoCZE2:01:40.716:17.27W18-
12687089SCHIRMER, EckartFC Erzgebirge AueGER2:01:41.934:56.432M18-
127101457NOSKE, IngolfATSV Gebirge-GelobtlandGER2:01:45.134:59.627M41-50
12891090ULLMANN, FelixSSV GeyerGER2:01:56.235:10.733M18-
12981946LOESCHER, Karl-HeinzSWV GoldlauterGER2:02:09.035:23.514M51-60
13101952NITSCHE, SabineATSV Gebirge-GelobtlandGER2:02:22.916:59.41W51-60
13070474FICHTNER, PeterMountain & River GlauchauGER2:02:29.035:43.531M31-40
13182168HELLRIEGEL, StefanSSCBG BerlinGER2:02:44.835:59.332M31-40
13287790RICHTER, DannyDorfchemnitzer SVGER2:02:48.936:03.434M18-
13368886GITTER, MathieuWerdaGER2:03:00.836:15.320M19-30
1463289LANGER, RomyVSC KlingenthalGER2:03:02.517:39.08W18-
13487591BARTHOLD, PatrickDorfchemnitzer SVGER2:03:12.636:27.135M18-
13572965PAUL, GeroldSC KottmarGER2:03:14.636:29.133M31-40
1561963LANGER, StefiVfB SchoeneckGER2:03:50.018:26.53W41-50
13692343GEORGI, GuentherZschorlauGER2:03:52.237:06.77M61-65
13762173SELZER, MatthiasEintr. Bad Duerrenberg-SkGER2:03:53.437:07.934M31-40
138100775ROTH, HolgerATSV Gebirge-GelobtlandGER2:03:56.637:11.121M19-30
139108065SCHÖNROCK, BenESV ZschorlauGER2:04:08.137:22.635M31-40
14087493RICHTER, MarcoDorfchemnitzer SVGER2:04:25.637:40.136M18-
14180979WEISS, MichaelScheibenbergGER2:04:33.437:47.922M19-30
14281287HALLER, SebastianSC Pallas BerlinGER2:04:46.338:00.837M18-
14388974KITTEL, HenryDresdenGER2:04:54.638:09.136M31-40
14477563NAUMANN, HenriDAV PlauenGER2:04:58.838:13.328M41-50
14570660MITTAG, ClausJohanngeorgenstadtGER2:05:10.338:24.829M41-50
14684461KLEINERT, DirkSV HermsdorfGER2:05:17.838:32.330M41-50
14778391HOEHNE, PatrickSK Dresden-NiedersedlitzGER2:05:26.938:41.438M18-
1697986DANNEMANN, AnnaSV Tanne ThalheimGER2:05:58.720:35.24W19-30
14874265DITTMAR, PeterRhoener WSVGER2:06:03.839:18.337M31-40
1790990WOLF, LuisSSV GeyerGER2:06:14.320:50.89W18-
14992787SCHUETZ, StefanHohburger Sportverein 199GER2:06:20.939:35.439M18-
18104969LEHMANN, JanaKlingenthalGER2:06:27.521:04.01W31-40
15076949HOESEL, JuergenZwoenitzGER2:06:41.639:56.115M51-60
15170051LEISTNER, FriederStuetzengruenGER2:06:54.240:08.716M51-60
15288161MATTHISCHKE, LutzSK Dresden-NiedersedlitzGER2:07:04.640:19.131M41-50
1980883ZENGLER, KatjaVSC KlingenthalGER2:07:07.021:43.55W19-30
15357861GLAESER, GerdKlingenthalGER2:07:08.540:23.032M41-50
2065962FRANZ, BirgitHohburger Sportverein 199GER2:07:18.521:55.04W41-50
15480185SCHMIEDEL, StefanTSV 1864 SchlettauGER2:07:19.540:34.023M19-30
15592444KUHN, ErnstSV MuehlbachGER2:07:26.540:41.08M61-65
15698851GOETZEL, GunnarKlingenthalGER2:07:32.440:46.917M51-60
15790567FUNKE, MichaelSV ClausnitzGER2:07:40.140:54.638M31-40
2171588SAUER, JennyTSG SchkeuditzGER2:07:46.722:23.210W18-
15864940JUNGHANNS, ReinhardSV Tanne ThalheimGER2:08:10.941:25.49M61-65
2266474MIELKE, EvaSC Pallas BerlinGER2:08:17.422:53.92W31-40
15997887WEISS, SebastianSV Tanne ThalheimGER2:08:18.641:33.140M18-
16096543NEUBAUER, DietmarGeraGER2:08:20.341:34.810M61-65
16170549FLEISCHMANN, WolfgangRC Schlossbike GreizGER2:08:35.241:49.718M51-60
16257057LORENZ, EhrhardtObercrinitzGER2:08:40.841:55.333M41-50
16362751WENZEL, FalkoKelchsteiner OybinGER2:08:49.242:03.719M51-60
164101165KOEHLER, ThomasATSV Gebirge-GelobtlandGER2:09:22.242:36.739M31-40
16576079LEECK, BerndBlau-Gelb Koepenick e.V.GER2:09:36.742:51.224M19-30
16689576GUTSCHE, LarsTSV CottbusGER2:09:43.842:58.325M19-30
167101764LENK, KarstenATSV Gebirge-GelobtlandGER2:09:47.343:01.834M41-50
16889771HEINZ, ThomasSV GruenbachGER2:10:00.543:15.040M31-40
2393875LOESCHKE, AnnettTSV LeunaGER2:10:03.524:40.06W19-30
2494279KIESSIG, CindySV TrebsenGER2:10:04.524:41.07W19-30
16986967PETER, HeikoFC Erzgebirge AueGER2:10:20.143:34.641M31-40
2576674RICHTER, RicaPSV Zittau e.V. SkiGER2:10:27.825:04.33W31-40
2667491WIEGAND, SabrinaBockauer Skiverein e.V.GER2:10:34.425:10.911W18-
17084040WEISS, HerbertSWV GoldlauterGER2:10:37.443:51.911M61-65
17163074SEITZ, MarcoPlauenGER2:10:44.543:59.042M31-40
17267662TEPPER, MarioCrimmitschauGER2:10:56.544:11.035M41-50
17395170BOEHMER, HorstUSG TU ChemnitzGER2:10:59.944:14.443M31-40
174110159GARN, BerndSV SchönheideGER2:11:01.244:15.736M41-50
17580438PFEFFERKORN, GuenterSV FS RossendorfGER2:11:09.044:23.51M66+
17668952GITTER, GeroldWerdaGER2:11:10.244:24.720M51-60
17792545MUELLER, HorstHohburger Sportverein 199GER2:11:12.744:27.221M51-60
17867254FORBERGER, ThomasSSV91 Brand-ErbisdorfGER2:11:22.144:36.622M51-60
179109264DAUBNER, TorstenLAC ChemnitzGER2:11:28.044:42.537M41-50
27100590HERKLOTZ, LisaSG HolzhauGER2:11:28.826:05.312W18-
180100979MUELLER, ThomasATSV Gebirge-GelobtlandGER2:11:33.944:48.426M19-30
181101069MUELLER, SteffenATSV Gebirge-GelobtlandGER2:11:34.244:48.744M31-40
18295564SOPPA, FrankSV GruenbachGER2:11:48.045:02.538M41-50
18398181UNGER, PeterSV Tanne ThalheimGER2:12:03.845:18.327M19-30
184106860STELZNER, Ulf-PeerAuerbachGER2:12:15.445:29.939M41-50
185104348WOLF, ErichWSV TrusetalGER2:12:17.645:32.123M51-60
186106650DALLNER, HeinzTSV MünnerstadtGER2:12:21.645:36.124M51-60
18786079RIECHEL, JensZwickauGER2:12:26.545:41.028M19-30
18885950FISCHER, WolframVRT PlauenGER2:12:39.945:54.425M51-60
18987890HAHN, PatrickDorfchemnitzer SVGER2:12:54.046:08.541M18-
19087691FREITAG, ChristophDorfchemnitzer SVGER2:12:55.646:10.142M18-
19164472ZIPFEL, ToralfSV Chemie GreizGER2:13:14.746:29.245M31-40
19290754STOLL, DetlefSSV GeyerGER2:13:16.346:30.826M51-60
19364251SCHENK, MarfredTriebGER2:13:17.546:32.027M51-60
19470857FOERSTER, FrankSV Fortschritt CrimmitschGER2:13:38.146:52.640M41-50
19591665BACH, SteffenSchlettauGER2:13:39.346:53.846M31-40
19677641MUELLER, DieterSV Eisen Erla-CrandorfGER2:13:55.647:10.112M61-65
2855470ENGLERT, JanaVSC KlingenthalGER2:14:00.228:36.74W31-40
19756150RUBNER, ThomasBC ErlbachGER2:14:01.347:15.828M51-60
19891588BAKARSHOOM, RamiWSV 08 JohanngeorgenstadtGER2:14:08.647:23.143M18-
19991189FENZL, JohannesWSV 08 JohanngeorgenstadtGER2:14:09.447:23.944M18-
20077043DUBA, BerndDorfchemnitzer SVGER2:14:16.547:31.013M61-65
201106167GROH, DirkZwickauGER2:14:21.847:36.347M31-40
20259275PETSCH, ThomasAS Lok EngelsdorfGER2:14:27.247:41.729M19-30
2969964GESSEL, KathrinSkiclub Sohland 1928 e.VGER2:14:28.329:04.85W41-50
203107448HOLZMÜLLER, ChristianTSV AltomünsterGER2:14:34.847:49.329M51-60
20499160THOMAE, UweSachsengrundGER2:14:37.647:52.141M41-50
20559153PETZSCH, KlausAS Lok EngelsdorfGER2:14:39.047:53.530M51-60
20659360GOELDNER, AndreasAS Lok EngelsdorfGER2:14:40.547:55.042M41-50
20785259KROMER, KlausTSV OstheimGER2:14:47.948:02.443M41-50
20889443FISCHER, RolfVFC AdorfGER2:14:51.848:06.314M61-65
209103170SCHMIDT, MatthiasChemnitzGER2:14:52.748:07.248M31-40
21086466WEISS, KarstenSV Gruen-Weiss TannenbergGER2:14:56.148:10.649M31-40
21175263BALDAUF, UdoSV LindaGER2:15:09.948:24.444M41-50
21261144RUPPIN, UweSG Einheit Berliner BaerGER2:15:12.948:27.415M61-65
21373662SCHREITER, VolkerTSV PobershauGER2:15:14.548:29.045M41-50
21464560HUSTER, UdoMarkneukirchenGER2:15:28.048:42.546M41-50
21599388NIMSCH, MichaelSK Dresden-NiedersedlitzGER2:15:31.848:46.345M18-
21683867KRETZSCHMAR, JoergSV Heinrichsort-RoedlitzGER2:15:32.748:47.250M31-40
3068165STORM, HeikeTSV OlbernhauGER2:15:46.230:22.75W31-40
21770248GUENTHER, Hans-ReinhardtFFW AuerbachGER2:15:53.749:08.231M51-60
3174569HAMANN, ChristianeFreitalGER2:16:25.331:01.86W31-40
3272655WOLFRAM, HeidiSWV GoldlauterGER2:16:33.031:09.56W41-50
21877139THIEMANN, ManfredSG Einheit Berliner BaerGER2:16:35.249:49.716M61-65
21997076HAUER, SebastianSV Berlin Chemie AdlershoGER2:16:37.149:51.630M19-30
220104461STORCH, LutzTrusetalGER2:16:40.349:54.847M41-50
22193945WOHLRAB, KlausDAV PlauenGER2:16:41.549:56.032M51-60
22287284WAGNER, MichaelFC Erzgebirge AueGER2:16:42.549:57.031M19-30
22385770SCHAEFER, KristianJSV GrimmenGER2:16:45.449:59.951M31-40
224100274BAETZ, UdoVfB SteinachGER2:16:47.450:01.952M31-40
22568567MUELLER, PeterASV RehauGER2:16:49.750:04.253M31-40
3360467HERNDORF, CordeliaSC CarlsfeldGER2:16:50.531:27.07W31-40
226109185WOLF, FlorianBergwacht Tambach-DiethGER2:16:54.350:08.832M19-30
34110077BUSCH, DorisTrias-HildesheimGER2:17:03.931:40.48W19-30
3593378BEIER, KatiPulsschlag ErzgebirgeGER2:17:05.031:41.59W19-30
22795385LUBKOWITZ, StefanBrandenburgGER2:17:08.250:22.733M19-30
228111457BÖHME, BerndSG Hennersdorf 09GER2:17:11.850:26.348M41-50
22973574STANTKE, ThomasDresdenGER2:17:13.750:28.254M31-40
23075665HUETTNER, SteffenMarkneukirchenGER2:17:18.250:32.755M31-40
23168375TITTEL, ThomasStadtwerke Team LeipzigGER2:17:20.450:34.934M19-30
23293781SEIFERT, AndreasSC SyrauGER2:17:22.750:37.235M19-30
23362289GUTKNECHT, StephanEintr. Bad Duerrenberg-SkGER2:17:31.350:45.846M18-
23482574SCHOBER, KaiZwoenitz OT GuensdorfGER2:17:40.450:54.956M31-40
3691772RUELKE, KatjaReit- und Fahrverein GrosGER2:17:41.532:18.08W31-40
23590269SMOLARCZIK, ThomasBockstadtGER2:17:43.450:57.957M31-40
23683561REDLICH, BerndVS RudolstadtGER2:17:46.951:01.449M41-50
23761259NEUMANN, LarsBerlinGER2:18:09.251:23.750M41-50
238104567BRUNNER, OlafKlingenthalGER2:18:18.151:32.658M31-40
3784267GNUECHTEL, AnjaBockauer Skiverein e.V.GER2:18:21.632:58.19W31-40
239108138RICHTER, GerhardSV GroßwaltersdorfGER2:18:26.451:40.92M66+
240105564NEUBAUER, JörgSW PlauenGER2:18:28.551:43.051M41-50
24180551SCHEERE, RolandSV FS RossendorfGER2:18:34.651:49.133M51-60
242111071KOHL-BOSDORFF, SteffenTSV LeunaGER2:18:43.851:58.359M31-40
243107369SCHKÖLZIGER, MikeTSV LeunaGER2:18:44.551:59.060M31-40
24457459VOIGT, AndreasSV 04 ZwickauGER2:18:57.452:11.952M41-50
24557657GOTTSMANN, DieterWohlhausen/ FriebusGER2:19:03.052:17.553M41-50
3878589MEY, StefanieSK Dresden-NiedersedlitzGER2:19:13.633:50.113W18-
3973489MATTHES, AnneSC KottmarGER2:19:43.634:20.114W18-
246105285THOMAE, MarcelSachsengrundGER2:19:50.453:04.936M19-30
247103549BÖHME, GüntherSachsengrundGER2:20:06.853:21.334M51-60
248103393PENZEL, FlorianSV GrünbachGER2:20:12.653:27.147M18-
40101564KOEHLER, SabineATSV Gebirge-GelobtlandGER2:20:14.534:51.07W41-50
4193282KLEINE, VerenaHohburger Sportverein 199GER2:20:34.135:10.610W19-30
249104766KOTTE, SteffenZwickauGER2:21:04.654:19.161M31-40
250105456MAUERMANN, ReinhardKelchsteiner OybinGER2:21:19.154:33.654M41-50
25191487ROEBER, GeorgWSV 08 JohanngeorgenstadtGER2:21:20.854:35.348M18-
25284172KOBER, Mario1. Chemnitzer RV Ascota eGER2:22:01.155:15.662M31-40
25357577JAHN, RuedigerBaerenwaldeGER2:22:02.855:17.337M19-30
254106738LINK, WernerTSV HausenGER2:22:04.855:19.33M66+
25592888MOEBIUS, MartinHohburger Sportverein 199GER2:22:06.055:20.549M18-
42109360MEWES, GabiWSV LobensteinGER2:22:09.036:45.58W41-50
25666169HOFFMANN, HagenLichtensteinGER2:22:12.555:27.063M31-40
25786860SCHIRMER, UdoFC Erzgebirge AueGER2:22:28.755:43.255M41-50
258108474GOTSCH, StephanFreitalGER2:22:40.955:55.464M31-40
25965191KITTELL, VincentTSV LeunaGER2:22:52.356:06.850M18-
26071168SCHNEIDER, FrankBeierfeldGER2:22:54.456:08.965M31-40
4395753WALTER, AnitaSc GefreesGER2:23:05.537:42.02W51-60
4485472SEUSS, SylviaSC MuenchbergGER2:23:15.837:52.310W31-40
4586390WITTIG, NadineSV StuetzengruenGER2:23:23.738:00.215W18-
261103268PENZEL, MarcoSV GrünbachGER2:23:25.256:39.766M31-40
4676478PONTZEN, WiebkeBlau-Gelb Koepenick e.V.GER2:23:31.138:07.611W19-30
262106350WAGNER, KlausBSG Pneumant FürstenwaldeGER2:23:35.356:49.835M51-60
26398952GIERSCH, DieterTurbine FalkenbergGER2:23:42.956:57.436M51-60
26477758VOIGTLAENDER, RalfWaldsportbad RebesgruenGER2:23:46.057:00.556M41-50
265109748SIMON, ReinerSSV ChemnitzGER2:23:49.157:03.637M51-60
26686762AURICH, HenryRautenkranzGER2:23:50.857:05.357M41-50
26765392ROMETSCH, TonyTSV LeunaGER2:23:52.557:07.051M18-
26894348MANN, WernerSV TrebsenGER2:24:11.257:25.738M51-60
47110876HEGER, ClaudiaErlabrunnGER2:24:21.438:57.912W19-30
4873780DOENGES, KerstinSC Pallas BerlinGER2:24:28.139:04.613W19-30
26967767HANINGS, RicoBSV EhrenfriedersdorfGER2:24:29.557:44.067M31-40
27068663KERMER, SteffenBSV EhrenfriedersdorfGER2:24:30.857:45.358M41-50
271111270HAMPEL, TinoLeipzigGER2:24:43.957:58.468M31-40
27279342HUEBENER, SiegfriedDAV DresdenGER2:24:50.258:04.717M61-65
27376284KAESTNER, KarlBlau-Gelb Koepenick e.V.GER2:24:58.558:13.038M19-30
49100490ROTHER, MariaSG HolzhauGER2:25:00.739:37.216W18-
27467567LIEBMANN, WielandMeissenGER2:25:04.058:18.569M31-40
27589679FALKE, ChristianSV TrebsenGER2:25:21.058:35.539M19-30
5072389DOTZAUER, StefanieSV Lok EilenburgGER2:25:24.740:01.217W18-
27657157GIERTZSCH, WolfgangBC ErlbachGER2:25:31.958:46.459M41-50
5155573KAISER, AnkeVSC KlingenthalGER2:25:46.240:22.711W31-40
277111566ULRICH, Kai-UweVS PlauenGER2:25:49.459:03.970M31-40
27899489BAEHR, FelixSK Dresden-NiedersedlitzGER2:25:54.559:09.052M18-
5261880WAGNER, CorneliaBlau-Gelb Koepenick e.V.GER2:26:01.640:38.114W19-30
27993653ZAHN, Dr. WolfgangWarnemuendeGER2:26:02.559:17.039M51-60
28099961KALTOFEN, MichaelSK Dresden-NiedersedlitzGER2:26:10.859:25.360M41-50
5381468EGERER, YvoneSV NeudorfGER2:26:27.741:04.212W31-40
5481369LACHMANN, KerstinSV NeudorfGER2:26:28.541:05.013W31-40
28181550ROSCHER, AndreasNeudorfGER2:26:31.459:45.940M51-60
5579570GNICHTEL, JeannetteZschorlauGER2:26:32.041:08.514W31-40
282109551ULBRICHT, HorstHeidersdorfGER2:26:32.859:47.341M51-60
28365292KOETHEN, FalkTSV LeunaGER2:26:53.01:00:07.553M18-
56107170SCHUCK, AnettSC DHfK LeipzigGER2:26:57.241:33.715W31-40
5788489WETZEL, JulianeSK Dresden-NiedersedlitzGER2:27:14.241:50.718W18-
28493441MUEHLTHALER, AloisTSG KleinostheimGER2:27:19.31:00:33.818M61-65
285111645KLUGE, RainerRodewischGER2:27:25.31:00:39.842M51-60
5852269MUELLER, KatrinLangenhennersdorfGER2:27:31.642:08.116W31-40
286107955VOGEL, JürgenLengenfeldGER2:27:32.81:00:47.361M41-50
28785663POPP, OlafBuergelGER2:27:42.81:00:57.362M41-50
28898563STOECKER, RonaldSkisportverein Auerbach eGER2:28:08.41:01:22.963M41-50
5969784WEISSBACH, DianaBauer Racing TeamGER2:28:22.842:59.315W19-30
6072085DOTZAUER, AnjaSV Lok EilenburgGER2:28:23.042:59.516W19-30
28969358KULESSA, UweKurort JonsdorfGER2:28:32.01:01:46.564M41-50
29056954OTTO, WolfgangTSV Graal-Mueritz 1926GER2:28:35.61:01:50.143M51-60
6162655WENZEL, AnnemoneKelchsteiner OybinGER2:28:55.043:31.59W41-50
29197167SPILLECKE, JoergGruenaGER2:28:57.11:02:11.671M31-40
29292082DOERFEL, MarcelBaerenwaldeGER2:29:00.21:02:14.740M19-30
293105662FIEBIG, JürgenSV FaßmannsreuthGER2:29:06.41:02:20.965M41-50
6271481RICHTER, UlrikeTSG SchkeuditzGER2:29:28.444:04.917W19-30
6378486RUTTLOFF, JankaSK Dresden-NiedersedlitzGER2:29:48.044:24.518W19-30
6493164FINDER, GritHohburger Sportverein 199GER2:29:49.044:25.510W41-50
29468065RIEDEL, UweTC NEPTUN KIRCHBERGGER2:29:59.01:03:13.572M31-40
29594739HEROLD, ChristianNetzschkauGER2:30:00.51:03:15.019M61-65
29683962KUPFER, MathiasSV TrebsenGER2:30:03.21:03:17.766M41-50
29797789KAEMMLER, RobertSV Tanne ThalheimGER2:30:09.31:03:23.854M18-
6573167KLIX, ClaudiaSC KottmarGER2:30:13.544:50.017W31-40
298106570GANTER, UrsSC HinterzartenGER2:30:15.51:03:30.073M31-40
6692280KIN, TatjanaAuerbachGER2:30:17.444:53.919W19-30
6785364KEMPE, MichaelJenaGER2:30:22.644:59.111W41-50
6897269WOHLRAB, MarionSV AuerbachGER2:31:02.345:38.818W31-40
29995060MEY, ManfredDresdenGER2:31:06.41:04:20.967M41-50
300110368GARREIS, RüdigerDennheritzGER2:31:08.41:04:22.974M31-40
30160236ROCHOW, WolfgangEinheit Berliner BaerGER2:31:17.21:04:31.74M66+
6963892KOERNER, StephanieVSC KlingenthalGER2:31:18.745:55.219W18-
30275859NORMANN, UweAueGER2:31:44.51:04:59.068M41-50
30377382DIEZEL, RomanBad SteebenGER2:31:49.11:05:03.641M19-30
7093062MUELLER, CarolaHohburger Sportverein 199GER2:32:00.046:36.512W41-50
30484644OECHLER, DieterTV Coburg-NeusesGER2:32:04.31:05:18.820M61-65
7167360OWENS, PatriciaL.K.V.BerlinIRL2:32:06.046:42.513W41-50
72109462KLINGER, Dr. GundaSV 07 AnnabergGER2:32:08.346:44.814W41-50
30564836WOLTER, ReinholdSC EmmendingenGER2:32:12.51:05:27.05M66+
306106970SCHUBERT, ArndtSelbGER2:32:15.81:05:30.375M31-40
7384366ROSENAU, SylviaTSG Ruhla / WSC 07GER2:32:29.447:05.919W31-40
30771862DOTZAUER, BodoSV Lok EilenburgGER2:32:32.71:05:47.269M41-50
30889080RICHTER, RobertSkizunft DresdenGER2:32:53.51:06:08.042M19-30
30961040MOENNIG, KarlSKK ZwotaGER2:33:10.51:06:25.021M61-65
310105356HOFFMANN, FrankFürthGER2:33:13.91:06:28.470M41-50
311109866BACHMANN, UweSV BeerheideGER2:33:26.71:06:41.276M31-40
312104855OETTEL, JochenZwickauGER2:33:39.51:06:54.071M41-50
74110270DIETZE, AnettPulsschlag ErzgebirgeGER2:33:46.948:23.420W31-40
7599263THOMAE, GabrieleSachsengrundGER2:34:08.948:45.415W41-50
31358939HERMANN, AchimRot-Weiss BerlinGER2:34:22.91:07:37.422M61-65
314108240MACHOWETZ, AntonFreibergGER2:34:26.61:07:41.123M61-65
31594592SCHULZ, GregorSV TrebsenGER2:34:41.31:07:55.855M18-
31694469SCHULZ, JensSV TrebsenGER2:34:47.11:08:01.677M31-40
31796167GLASS, RalfZwotaGER2:34:54.01:08:08.578M31-40
31877265BECHSTEIN, MichaelTABBS AKTIVGER2:35:26.21:08:40.779M31-40
7661443LISCHKE, BarbaraVSC KlingenthalGER2:35:31.050:07.51W61+
319106052SAEKERT, Hans-JürgenRauenGER2:35:34.81:08:49.344M51-60
7778692UNGEWITTER, AnneSK Dresden-NiedersedlitzGER2:35:48.550:25.020W18-
32056759TROEGER, AndreasSteinbergGER2:35:52.41:09:06.972M41-50
32165488HANISCH, MariusTSV CottbusGER2:36:02.51:09:17.056M18-
7884965KERSTAN, AngelaTSV CottbusGER2:36:22.850:59.321W31-40
32290049BUCHHEISTER, GerdFanclubGER2:36:49.51:10:04.045M51-60
32384743PREISSLER, VolkerSkiverein GrimmenGER2:36:52.71:10:07.224M61-65
7988589WETZEL, PhilineSK Dresden-NiedersedlitzGER2:37:05.751:42.221W18-
32496969KOCH, StefanSV 07 MilzGER2:37:17.21:10:31.780M31-40
32577463DOEHLER, FalkFSV RoethenbachGER2:37:19.41:10:33.973M41-50
32660837FRENZEL, FritzTSV GlauchauGER2:37:34.11:10:48.66M66+
80106269STRASSBURG, ClaudiaZwickauGER2:37:39.452:15.922W31-40
32779265DITTRICH, ImmanuelSTV Limbach-OberfrohnaGER2:37:48.51:11:03.081M31-40
32886556SOCKE, PeterSchwarzenbergGER2:37:57.41:11:11.974M41-50
8182657HALFTER, SybilleWEISSBACHGER2:38:20.852:57.316W41-50
32986268OTT, SteffenCarlsfeldGER2:38:24.51:11:39.082M31-40
8276878SCHMIDT, CarolineGlauchauGER2:39:01.853:38.320W19-30
83108673KLÜGEL, YvonneLanglaufclub DresdenGER2:39:53.554:30.023W31-40
33076738JUELICH, HerbertSV TU IlmenauGER2:40:05.21:13:19.77M66+
8466064FLOETER, AngelikaSkiclub FrohburgGER2:40:11.554:48.017W41-50
33167957RISSE, TorstenRennsteiglaufvereinGER2:40:25.91:13:40.475M41-50
8595660LEISTNER, AndreaSV SchoenheideGER2:40:50.155:26.618W41-50
33267058WOLF, AlbrechtBSG FSV WaldheimGER2:40:52.91:14:07.476M41-50
33384854HOLZ, IngoSkiverein GrimmenGER2:41:49.91:15:04.446M51-60
334105185LUBKOWITZ, TobiasBrandenburgGER2:41:58.11:15:12.643M19-30
8679967GRAUBE, KatrinTSV 1864 SchlettauGER2:42:12.956:49.424W31-40
335103736GÜNDELHÖFER, PaulTSV RünderothGER2:42:15.81:15:30.38M66+
336108534OELSNER, Dr. ChristianFreibergGER2:42:23.31:15:37.89M66+
33774750DRECHSLER, DietmarIfL HelmbrechtsGER2:42:49.71:16:04.247M51-60
8788689RUHMLAND, ClaudiaSK Dresden-NiedersedlitzGER2:42:51.457:27.922W18-
8882440ROEHN, MariaVS PlauenGER2:42:53.957:30.42W61+
33862864PICARD, MichaelWeselGER2:43:14.21:16:28.777M41-50
8967153FORBERGER, UrsulaSSV91 Brand-ErbisdorfGER2:43:19.657:56.13W51-60
33996639GRUBER, PeterLandensbachGER2:43:25.11:16:39.625M61-65
340108367MACHOWETZ, JensFreibergGER2:44:16.51:17:31.083M31-40
34196351SCHULTZ, OttmarAuerbachGER2:44:22.01:17:36.548M51-60
90103880HEINICKE, UlrikeBerlinGER2:44:23.659:00.121W19-30
34260361BRAEUTIGAM, GuenterVSC KlingenthalGER2:44:27.41:17:41.978M41-50
34392188URBAN, MarcoKV VogelfreiGER2:44:33.61:17:48.157M18-
34479660SCHACHT, RalfReinbergGER2:44:41.31:17:55.879M41-50
9182285ROELS, EvaVCS KoelnGER2:44:47.259:23.722W19-30
9294662KRETZSCHMAR, AnnetteSV SchoenheideGER2:45:20.359:56.819W41-50
9396060HUEBNER, SybilleUSV HalleGER2:45:22.159:58.620W41-50
9471348RICHTER, MechthildTSG SchkeuditzGER2:45:36.61:00:13.14W51-60
34566258HEYMANN, MichaelBGS PirnaGER2:45:45.61:19:00.180M41-50
34670932RAMMLER, GerhardVSV PlauenGER2:46:17.51:19:32.010M66+
34794049STOEHR, KlausDAV PlauenGER2:46:27.01:19:41.549M51-60
34864638KONSCHAK, RudolfSG Einheit Berliner BaerGER2:46:30.71:19:45.211M66+
9575370KRAUT, SilkaSV LindaGER2:46:50.41:01:26.925W31-40
34983358DITTES, ManfredLG VogtlandGER2:47:15.11:20:29.681M41-50
35065763PLAENITZ, OlafBockauer Skiverein e.V.GER2:47:37.71:20:52.282M41-50
9669470SCHNEIDER, KerstinBSG TalfreundeGER2:47:45.91:02:22.426W31-40
351104044KUBUS, BernhardSportgymnasium LeipzigGER2:47:48.41:21:02.926M61-65
352110767NITZ, ThomasSummter FüchseGER2:47:50.81:21:05.384M31-40
35356254TOCH, UlrichPSV RostockGER2:48:04.41:21:18.950M51-60
354103655WÜRTEMBERGER, UlrichPlauenGER2:48:16.51:21:31.083M41-50
35558670PAHLKE, PatrickMuenchenGER2:48:33.21:21:47.785M31-40
35699760FENNERT, MarioSV LindaGER2:48:44.51:21:59.084M41-50
35765573HELM, JochenHelmteamGER2:48:47.21:22:01.786M31-40
9780271HARTL, MonaSpitzmuehle ArnoldsgruenGER2:49:47.41:04:23.927W31-40
35835232SCHULZ, HubertWSV TrusetalGER2:50:12.51:23:27.012M66+
35995244DORSCH, BerndSki Mylau e.V.GER2:50:41.01:23:55.527M61-65
360108966BIRKIGT, BerndSV Tanne ThalheimGER2:51:15.31:24:29.887M31-40
9886655BAUMHOF, AnnemieTSV RuenderothGER2:51:16.71:05:53.221W41-50
36180092GRAUBE, AlexanderTSV 1864 SchlettauGER2:51:32.21:24:46.758M18-
362110940LUCKNER, LudwigDresdenGER2:51:49.71:25:04.228M61-65
36357342SCHINDLER, UdoSV FS RossendorfGER2:51:53.51:25:08.029M61-65
36471030DITTRICH, ManfredASSV AltenburgGER2:51:57.01:25:11.513M66+
9985163KEMPE, MeikeJenaGER2:52:41.81:07:18.322W41-50
100108869NEUDEL, KarolineLATV PlauenGER2:53:27.71:08:04.228W31-40
36580659MUELLER, MichaelZwickauGER2:53:51.31:27:05.885M41-50
36658740SCHILL, JuergenRot-Weiss BerlinGER2:54:22.81:27:37.330M61-65
367101352KRAUSS, JuergenATSV Gebirge-GelobtlandGER2:56:26.81:29:41.351M51-60
10197691BIRKIGT, LisaSV Tanne ThalheimGER2:56:54.81:11:31.323W18-
10256860TROEGER, RamonaSV Londa RothenkirchenGER2:57:07.11:11:43.623W41-50
368107836HOFFMANN, JohannReichenbachGER2:58:13.41:31:27.914M66+
36955669SCHNEIDER, MarcSnow and Fun Club ApacheGER2:58:23.21:31:37.788M31-40
37062938GOTTSCHALK, Dr. KlausSC KarlshorstGER2:58:44.91:31:59.415M66+
37156458STANDFUSS, UwePSV RostockGER2:58:49.41:32:03.986M41-50
10398086BACH, AliceSV Tanne ThalheimGER2:59:40.61:14:17.123W19-30
10489189ZABOROWSKI, SarahTSV CottbusGER2:59:49.71:14:26.224W18-
37265662KONSCHAK, JoachimSG Einheit Berliner BaerGER2:59:59.21:33:13.787M41-50
10572487KARNAGEL, MandySV Lok EilenburgGER3:00:06.01:14:42.525W18-
37372587KOSS, MartinSV Lok EilenburgGER3:00:06.91:33:21.459M18-
37472187SEIFERT, ChristophSV Lok EilenburgGER3:00:07.91:33:22.460M18-
37581074GOLDBACH, DirkDUCATI TEAM FreitalGER3:00:32.91:33:47.489M31-40
37688762OLDAG, Karl-HeinzSG HolzhauGER3:00:34.61:33:49.188M41-50
106104187COLLAZO, JuliaSC RiesaGER3:00:40.11:15:16.626W18-
37795865FREIGANG, DirkDessauGER3:00:42.21:33:56.790M31-40
10795964FREIGANG, ClaudiaDessauGER3:01:40.11:16:16.624W41-50
10862389WOJAHN, AnneEintr. Bad Duerrenberg-SkGER3:02:28.11:17:04.627W18-
37872760SCHNABEL, MarcoVolkssport LeipzigGER3:03:35.91:36:50.489M41-50
37991952SEUSS, Karl-HeinzSC MünchbergGER3:03:50.21:37:04.752M51-60
10985563POPP, SibylleBuergelGER3:03:57.21:18:33.725W41-50
380109659PACHHEISER, MichaelCrimmitschauGER3:04:07.31:37:21.890M41-50
38190363SCHNEIDER, MichaelSG NeustadtGER3:04:16.81:37:31.391M41-50
38297546DAMMER, HorstWSV BerlinGER3:04:28.51:37:43.053M51-60
38358138HEMPEL, KurtSV GW WittenbergGER3:04:41.31:37:55.816M66+
38423650SULEWSKI, Klaus-SteffenMarienbergGER3:05:35.01:38:49.554M51-60
11075723SIR, JaroslavJISTAVCZE3:05:40.41:20:16.93W61+
38575723SIR, JaroslavJISTAVCZE3:05:40.41:38:54.917M66+
38694190HERKER, FerdinandSV TrebsenGER3:05:43.41:38:57.961M18-
38797461BAUMANN, NilsZwickauGER3:06:16.81:39:31.392M41-50
38875567RICHTER, UweSV Lok EilenburgGER3:06:23.31:39:37.891M31-40
38998450SCHMIDT, JohannesTSV CottbusGER3:07:10.21:40:24.755M51-60
39082988VOELZ, ThomasSV TheumaGER3:08:54.11:42:08.662M18-
11167862HAEBLER, SteffiZwickauGER3:10:16.21:24:52.726W41-50
391104666QUAAS, SteffenBGSGER3:10:39.61:43:54.192M31-40
39292678SFLOHRER, HendrikHohburger Sportverein 199GER3:11:17.01:44:31.544M19-30
11285887KRAEMER, JitkaPost SV DresdenGER3:11:37.11:26:13.628W18-
11356361STANDFUSS, MartinaPSV RostockGER3:13:14.21:27:50.727W41-50
393109051NÖTZEL, JürgenChemnitzGER3:13:15.71:46:30.256M51-60
11475056BLUSCHKE, MonikaLG OsterwieckGER3:14:30.21:29:06.728W41-50
394111161LYDON, GüntherHohenburger SVGER3:14:41.21:47:55.793M41-50
39589347KIELTEIN, Karl-HeinzDresdenGER3:14:58.51:48:13.057M51-60
115109957HECKEL, UteEllefeldGER3:15:06.01:29:42.529W41-50
39638268OEHLER, JuergenSC Mittelberg-OyGER3:15:36.61:48:51.193M31-40
39779483ARNOLD, MarkusChemnitzGER3:16:19.91:49:34.445M19-30
39882050KELM, WolfgangGruen-Weiss PiesteritzGER3:16:44.11:49:58.658M51-60
11683269RICHTER, SimoneSV LOK EILENBURGGER3:16:45.41:31:21.929W31-40
39975157BLUSCHKE, UweDAV Sektion Suedharz SangGER3:17:07.21:50:21.794M41-50
40092990VOLLBRECHT, ChrisHohburger Sportverein 199GER3:17:16.61:50:31.163M18-
11771759BOEHM, SabineSV Lok EilenburgGER3:17:58.41:32:34.930W41-50
401105090TIMM, DanielBrandenburgGER3:19:45.21:52:59.764M18-
402105740VORREITER, Dieter1. SGV MühlhausenbGER3:23:32.71:56:47.231M61-65
403103958HEINICKE, BodoBerlinGER3:24:12.31:57:26.895M41-50
40481651NOENNIG, EdgarDAV AltenburgGER3:24:49.71:58:04.259M51-60
40510259OERTEL, TobiasDresdenGER3:27:01.92:00:16.496M41-50
406107639PARENTIN, Dr. RolfVS TreuenGER3:27:03.52:00:18.032M61-65
40761559TAUTORATH, MichaelSV WarnemuendeGER3:28:08.62:01:23.197M41-50
11887363HAUPT, HeikeFC Erzgebirge AueGER3:28:42.81:43:19.331W41-50
11999665MELZER, HeideSV LindaGER3:29:03.71:43:40.230W31-40
40893536BORDE, ErwinLuth.-WittenbergGER3:29:12.22:02:26.718M66+
409104255LEMKE, GerhardHohenmockerGER3:30:24.72:03:39.298M41-50
410106470DONAT, MarkusSC KonstanzGER3:37:42.42:10:56.994M31-40
12058569PAHLKE, SimoneMuenchenGER3:38:37.91:53:14.431W31-40
121107740HUMMIG, IrmgardK.V. LößnitzGER3:40:45.61:55:22.14W61+
41164131BELLING, KlausRennsteiglaufvereinGER3:43:58.32:17:12.819M66+
412105890BRAATZ, BenjaminBSV KessinGER3:46:50.12:20:04.665M18-
41375491RICHTER, LotharSV Lok EilenburgGER3:46:57.82:20:12.366M18-
414105989ERDMANN, MaikRostockGER3:50:54.02:24:08.567M18-
41572292SEEHAUS, Max-ErikSV Lok EilenburgGER3:52:32.72:25:47.268M18-
12258060BRAATZ, RamonaORC RostockGER4:04:40.42:19:16.932W41-50
12356659GEISSLER, AnnegretDu-Zone WeimarGER4:08:18.32:22:54.833W41-50
41656558SCHALLE, MichaelTSV SchesslitzGER4:08:20.02:41:34.599M41-50
417110554RAUSCHENBERG, RüdigerYOGA-SchuleGER4:09:07.12:42:21.660M51-60