Ergebnisse

[nach Altersklassen] [nach Strecken]
[W18-] [M18-] [W19-30] [M19-30] [W31-40] [M31-40] [W41-50] [M41-50] [W51-60] [M51-60] [W61+] [M61-65] [M66+]

33. Internationaler Kammlauf

Klingenthal/Mühlleithen, 27. Februar 2005

W18-: 25 km klassisch
Pl.StNrJgNameVerein / OrtNatZeitzurück
154088OLDAG, AstridWSC ErzgebirgeGER1:50:10.2
2102987WEISE, AnnikaWSC ErzgebirgeGER1:51:29.01:18.8
363189ZIMMERMANN, JennyVSC KlingenthalGER1:56:16.46:06.2
463389MATTERN, HeidiVSC KlingenthalGER1:56:41.56:31.3
5103088NEUBER, NadineWSC ErzgebirgeGER1:58:53.08:42.8
698290FISCHER, TinaSSV 1863 SaydaGER2:00:00.79:50.5
778089KRCHOVÁ, EvaUniversita BrnoCZE2:01:40.711:30.5
863289LANGER, RomyVSC KlingenthalGER2:03:02.512:52.3
990990WOLF, LuisSSV GeyerGER2:06:14.316:04.1
1071588SAUER, JennyTSG SchkeuditzGER2:07:46.717:36.5
1167491WIEGAND, SabrinaBockauer Skiverein e.V.GER2:10:34.420:24.2
12100590HERKLOTZ, LisaSG HolzhauGER2:11:28.821:18.6
1378589MEY, StefanieSK Dresden-NiedersedlitzGER2:19:13.629:03.4
1473489MATTHES, AnneSC KottmarGER2:19:43.629:33.4
1586390WITTIG, NadineSV StuetzengruenGER2:23:23.733:13.5
16100490ROTHER, MariaSG HolzhauGER2:25:00.734:50.5
1772389DOTZAUER, StefanieSV Lok EilenburgGER2:25:24.735:14.5
1888489WETZEL, JulianeSK Dresden-NiedersedlitzGER2:27:14.237:04.0
1963892KOERNER, StephanieVSC KlingenthalGER2:31:18.741:08.5
2078692UNGEWITTER, AnneSK Dresden-NiedersedlitzGER2:35:48.545:38.3
2188589WETZEL, PhilineSK Dresden-NiedersedlitzGER2:37:05.746:55.5
2288689RUHMLAND, ClaudiaSK Dresden-NiedersedlitzGER2:42:51.452:41.2
2397691BIRKIGT, LisaSV Tanne ThalheimGER2:56:54.81:06:44.6
2489189ZABOROWSKI, SarahTSV CottbusGER2:59:49.71:09:39.5
2572487KARNAGEL, MandySV Lok EilenburgGER3:00:06.01:09:55.8
26104187COLLAZO, JuliaSC RiesaGER3:00:40.11:10:29.9
2762389WOJAHN, AnneEintr. Bad Duerrenberg-SkGER3:02:28.11:12:17.9
2885887KRAEMER, JitkaPost SV DresdenGER3:11:37.11:21:26.9
M18-: 25 km klassisch
Pl.StNrJgNameVerein / OrtNatZeitzurück
154889TRÖSCHEL, FelixVSC KlingenthalGER1:31:50.7
251190SCHICKER, TimSV StuetzengruenGER1:32:35.745.0
351687PECH, MartinPSV Zittau e.V. SkiGER1:36:48.34:57.6
4102688MITTELBACH, TonyWSC ErzgebirgeGER1:38:05.96:15.2
5102388STOEHR, JohannWSC ErzgebirgeGER1:38:59.07:08.3
690887BECH, SebastianSSV GeyerGER1:39:03.07:12.3
752988LEHMANN, ChristianSC CarlsfeldGER1:40:14.18:23.4
878989ROESSLER, FelixSSV Blau-Weiss NeuhausenGER1:40:35.68:44.9
9102789OTTO, ChristianBertsdorfer SVGER1:41:31.69:40.9
1063691SCHALLER, MarcusVSC KlingenthalGER1:42:00.510:09.8
1173388HAHN, BerndSC KottmarGER1:43:54.612:03.9
1252688GLOECKNER, RicoSSV Blau-Weiss NeuhausenGER1:45:04.013:13.3
13102188FUDEL, RonnyWSC ErzgebirgeGER1:45:07.613:16.9
14102589EBELL, PhilippWSC ErzgebirgeGER1:46:16.514:25.8
15102890EIFLER, MartinBertsdorfer SVGER1:47:00.515:09.8
1676590KULESSA, MarcusPSV Zittau e.V. SkiGER1:47:19.915:29.2
1777990NIKODÝM, MilosUniversita BrnoCZE1:47:28.515:37.8
1873089PAUL, AlexanderSC KottmarGER1:47:42.215:51.5
19100689CASPER, SebastianSG HolzhauGER1:48:36.716:46.0
2078290KLOSS, RobertSK Dresden-NiedersedlitzGER1:50:29.218:38.5
2153587KRETZSCHMANN, ThomasSV GruenbachGER1:50:37.518:46.8
2278889BILZ, TommySSV Blau-Weiss NeuhausenGER1:51:17.119:26.4
2398390WINKLER, JakobSSV 1863 SaydaGER1:51:53.820:03.1
2452387BACH, ChristiaDorfchemnitzer SVGER1:53:21.421:30.7
2552189POSPÍSEK, MarekUniversita BrnoCZE1:54:22.622:31.9
2674089DITTMAR, ChristianRhoener WSVGER1:54:37.122:46.4
2752490STRIESE, MathiasTSV LeunaGER1:55:10.623:19.9
2873291KLIX, FabianSC KottmarGER1:57:11.925:21.2
2950588FREITAG, MichaelDorfchemnitzer SVGER1:58:51.127:00.4
3077889KADLEC, TomßsUniversita BrnoCZE1:59:01.427:10.7
3191287FENZL, GeorgWSV 08 JohanngeorgenstadtGER1:59:40.127:49.4
3287089SCHIRMER, EckartFC Erzgebirge AueGER2:01:41.929:51.2
3391090ULLMANN, FelixSSV GeyerGER2:01:56.230:05.5
3487790RICHTER, DannyDorfchemnitzer SVGER2:02:48.930:58.2
3587591BARTHOLD, PatrickDorfchemnitzer SVGER2:03:12.631:21.9
3687493RICHTER, MarcoDorfchemnitzer SVGER2:04:25.632:34.9
3781287HALLER, SebastianSC Pallas BerlinGER2:04:46.332:55.6
3878391HOEHNE, PatrickSK Dresden-NiedersedlitzGER2:05:26.933:36.2
3992787SCHUETZ, StefanHohburger Sportverein 199GER2:06:20.934:30.2
4097887WEISS, SebastianSV Tanne ThalheimGER2:08:18.636:27.9
4187890HAHN, PatrickDorfchemnitzer SVGER2:12:54.041:03.3
4287691FREITAG, ChristophDorfchemnitzer SVGER2:12:55.641:04.9
4391588BAKARSHOOM, RamiWSV 08 JohanngeorgenstadtGER2:14:08.642:17.9
4491189FENZL, JohannesWSV 08 JohanngeorgenstadtGER2:14:09.442:18.7
4599388NIMSCH, MichaelSK Dresden-NiedersedlitzGER2:15:31.843:41.1
4662289GUTKNECHT, StephanEintr. Bad Duerrenberg-SkGER2:17:31.345:40.6
47103393PENZEL, FlorianSV GrünbachGER2:20:12.648:21.9
4891487ROEBER, GeorgWSV 08 JohanngeorgenstadtGER2:21:20.849:30.1
4992888MOEBIUS, MartinHohburger Sportverein 199GER2:22:06.050:15.3
5065191KITTELL, VincentTSV LeunaGER2:22:52.351:01.6
5165392ROMETSCH, TonyTSV LeunaGER2:23:52.552:01.8
5299489BAEHR, FelixSK Dresden-NiedersedlitzGER2:25:54.554:03.8
5365292KOETHEN, FalkTSV LeunaGER2:26:53.055:02.3
5497789KAEMMLER, RobertSV Tanne ThalheimGER2:30:09.358:18.6
5594592SCHULZ, GregorSV TrebsenGER2:34:41.31:02:50.6
5665488HANISCH, MariusTSV CottbusGER2:36:02.51:04:11.8
5792188URBAN, MarcoKV VogelfreiGER2:44:33.61:12:42.9
5880092GRAUBE, AlexanderTSV 1864 SchlettauGER2:51:32.21:19:41.5
5972587KOSS, MartinSV Lok EilenburgGER3:00:06.91:28:16.2
6072187SEIFERT, ChristophSV Lok EilenburgGER3:00:07.91:28:17.2
6194190HERKER, FerdinandSV TrebsenGER3:05:43.41:33:52.7
6282988VOELZ, ThomasSV TheumaGER3:08:54.11:37:03.4
6392990VOLLBRECHT, ChrisHohburger Sportverein 199GER3:17:16.61:45:25.9
64105090TIMM, DanielBrandenburgGER3:19:45.21:47:54.5
65105890BRAATZ, BenjaminBSV KessinGER3:46:50.12:14:59.4
6675491RICHTER, LotharSV Lok EilenburgGER3:46:57.82:15:07.1
67105989ERDMANN, MaikRostockGER3:50:54.02:19:03.3
6872292SEEHAUS, Max-ErikSV Lok EilenburgGER3:52:32.72:20:42.0
W19-30: 25 km klassisch
Pl.StNrJgNameVerein / OrtNatZeitzurück
154785SEIDEL, DeniseVSC KlingenthalGER1:45:23.5
255880FLADE, MelanieSC MuenchbergGER1:59:01.813:38.3
354675JAKOB, AnjaVSC KlingenthalGER2:00:19.114:55.6
497986DANNEMANN, AnnaSV Tanne ThalheimGER2:05:58.720:35.2
580883ZENGLER, KatjaVSC KlingenthalGER2:07:07.021:43.5
693875LOESCHKE, AnnettTSV LeunaGER2:10:03.524:40.0
794279KIESSIG, CindySV TrebsenGER2:10:04.524:41.0
8110077BUSCH, DorisTrias-HildesheimGER2:17:03.931:40.4
993378BEIER, KatiPulsschlag ErzgebirgeGER2:17:05.031:41.5
1093282KLEINE, VerenaHohburger Sportverein 199GER2:20:34.135:10.6
1176478PONTZEN, WiebkeBlau-Gelb Koepenick e.V.GER2:23:31.138:07.6
12110876HEGER, ClaudiaErlabrunnGER2:24:21.438:57.9
1373780DOENGES, KerstinSC Pallas BerlinGER2:24:28.139:04.6
1461880WAGNER, CorneliaBlau-Gelb Koepenick e.V.GER2:26:01.640:38.1
1569784WEISSBACH, DianaBauer Racing TeamGER2:28:22.842:59.3
1672085DOTZAUER, AnjaSV Lok EilenburgGER2:28:23.042:59.5
1771481RICHTER, UlrikeTSG SchkeuditzGER2:29:28.444:04.9
1878486RUTTLOFF, JankaSK Dresden-NiedersedlitzGER2:29:48.044:24.5
1992280KIN, TatjanaAuerbachGER2:30:17.444:53.9
2076878SCHMIDT, CarolineGlauchauGER2:39:01.853:38.3
21103880HEINICKE, UlrikeBerlinGER2:44:23.659:00.1
2282285ROELS, EvaVCS KoelnGER2:44:47.259:23.7
2398086BACH, AliceSV Tanne ThalheimGER2:59:40.61:14:17.1
M19-30: 25 km klassisch
Pl.StNrJgNameVerein / OrtNatZeitzurück
154986TROESCHEL, TimVSC KlingenthalGER1:26:45.5
250479KUMMER, LarsSV 1883 SchwarzaGER1:35:31.38:45.8
354484RUTTLOFF, JensSK Dresden-NiedersedlitzGER1:39:19.512:34.0
488883KOENIG, PhilippSV SchoenheideGER1:40:36.513:51.0
552086FRITZSCHE, MarkusSK Dresden-NiedersedlitzGER1:42:27.715:42.2
650983FRANZ, ToniSC DHfK LeipzigGER1:43:34.516:49.0
751783WARZ, FrankSV GruenbachGER1:43:40.916:55.4
852786HOTTELMANN, KaiSV StuetzengruenGER1:44:33.317:47.8
9100085LAU, MartinSK Dresden-NiedersedlitzGER1:46:21.419:35.9
1055177SCHMIDT, ChristianTeam XXL DresdenGER1:46:53.320:07.8
1188385WETZEL, RichardSK Dresden-NiedersedlitzGER1:48:39.821:54.3
1288079LOHSE, JoergDorfchemnitzer SVGER1:50:58.124:12.6
1382782GUENKEL, HannesSWV GoldlauterGER1:51:42.624:57.1
1474478SCHIEPE, KarstentannenbergsthalGER1:53:37.326:51.8
1576186POKORNY, RichardBlau-Gelb Koepenick e.V.GER1:56:58.430:12.9
1674376MUELLER, ThomastannenbergsthalGER1:57:56.331:10.8
1769678ENGEL, SebastianBauer Racing TeamGER1:58:12.131:26.6
18103477BÖHME, TobiasSachsengrundGER1:58:19.331:33.8
1989284KIELTEIN, ChristianSkizunft DresdenGER2:01:07.434:21.9
2068886GITTER, MathieuWerdaGER2:03:00.836:15.3
21100775ROTH, HolgerATSV Gebirge-GelobtlandGER2:03:56.637:11.1
2280979WEISS, MichaelScheibenbergGER2:04:33.437:47.9
2380185SCHMIEDEL, StefanTSV 1864 SchlettauGER2:07:19.540:34.0
2476079LEECK, BerndBlau-Gelb Koepenick e.V.GER2:09:36.742:51.2
2589576GUTSCHE, LarsTSV CottbusGER2:09:43.842:58.3
26100979MUELLER, ThomasATSV Gebirge-GelobtlandGER2:11:33.944:48.4
2798181UNGER, PeterSV Tanne ThalheimGER2:12:03.845:18.3
2886079RIECHEL, JensZwickauGER2:12:26.545:41.0
2959275PETSCH, ThomasAS Lok EngelsdorfGER2:14:27.247:41.7
3097076HAUER, SebastianSV Berlin Chemie AdlershoGER2:16:37.149:51.6
3187284WAGNER, MichaelFC Erzgebirge AueGER2:16:42.549:57.0
32109185WOLF, FlorianBergwacht Tambach-DiethGER2:16:54.350:08.8
3395385LUBKOWITZ, StefanBrandenburgGER2:17:08.250:22.7
3468375TITTEL, ThomasStadtwerke Team LeipzigGER2:17:20.450:34.9
3593781SEIFERT, AndreasSC SyrauGER2:17:22.750:37.2
36105285THOMAE, MarcelSachsengrundGER2:19:50.453:04.9
3757577JAHN, RuedigerBaerenwaldeGER2:22:02.855:17.3
3876284KAESTNER, KarlBlau-Gelb Koepenick e.V.GER2:24:58.558:13.0
3989679FALKE, ChristianSV TrebsenGER2:25:21.058:35.5
4092082DOERFEL, MarcelBaerenwaldeGER2:29:00.21:02:14.7
4177382DIEZEL, RomanBad SteebenGER2:31:49.11:05:03.6
4289080RICHTER, RobertSkizunft DresdenGER2:32:53.51:06:08.0
43105185LUBKOWITZ, TobiasBrandenburgGER2:41:58.11:15:12.6
4492678SFLOHRER, HendrikHohburger Sportverein 199GER3:11:17.01:44:31.5
4579483ARNOLD, MarkusChemnitzGER3:16:19.91:49:34.4
W31-40: 25 km klassisch
Pl.StNrJgNameVerein / OrtNatZeitzurück
1104969LEHMANN, JanaKlingenthalGER2:06:27.5
266474MIELKE, EvaSC Pallas BerlinGER2:08:17.41:49.9
376674RICHTER, RicaPSV Zittau e.V. SkiGER2:10:27.84:00.3
455470ENGLERT, JanaVSC KlingenthalGER2:14:00.27:32.7
568165STORM, HeikeTSV OlbernhauGER2:15:46.29:18.7
674569HAMANN, ChristianeFreitalGER2:16:25.39:57.8
760467HERNDORF, CordeliaSC CarlsfeldGER2:16:50.510:23.0
891772RUELKE, KatjaReit- und Fahrverein GrosGER2:17:41.511:14.0
984267GNUECHTEL, AnjaBockauer Skiverein e.V.GER2:18:21.611:54.1
1085472SEUSS, SylviaSC MuenchbergGER2:23:15.816:48.3
1155573KAISER, AnkeVSC KlingenthalGER2:25:46.219:18.7
1281468EGERER, YvoneSV NeudorfGER2:26:27.720:00.2
1381369LACHMANN, KerstinSV NeudorfGER2:26:28.520:01.0
1479570GNICHTEL, JeannetteZschorlauGER2:26:32.020:04.5
15107170SCHUCK, AnettSC DHfK LeipzigGER2:26:57.220:29.7
1652269MUELLER, KatrinLangenhennersdorfGER2:27:31.621:04.1
1773167KLIX, ClaudiaSC KottmarGER2:30:13.523:46.0
1897269WOHLRAB, MarionSV AuerbachGER2:31:02.324:34.8
1984366ROSENAU, SylviaTSG Ruhla / WSC 07GER2:32:29.426:01.9
20110270DIETZE, AnettPulsschlag ErzgebirgeGER2:33:46.927:19.4
2184965KERSTAN, AngelaTSV CottbusGER2:36:22.829:55.3
22106269STRASSBURG, ClaudiaZwickauGER2:37:39.431:11.9
23108673KLÜGEL, YvonneLanglaufclub DresdenGER2:39:53.533:26.0
2479967GRAUBE, KatrinTSV 1864 SchlettauGER2:42:12.935:45.4
2575370KRAUT, SilkaSV LindaGER2:46:50.440:22.9
2669470SCHNEIDER, KerstinBSG TalfreundeGER2:47:45.941:18.4
2780271HARTL, MonaSpitzmuehle ArnoldsgruenGER2:49:47.443:19.9
28108869NEUDEL, KarolineLATV PlauenGER2:53:27.747:00.2
2983269RICHTER, SimoneSV LOK EILENBURGGER3:16:45.41:10:17.9
3099665MELZER, HeideSV LindaGER3:29:03.71:22:36.2
3158569PAHLKE, SimoneMuenchenGER3:38:37.91:32:10.4
M31-40: 25 km klassisch
Pl.StNrJgNameVerein / OrtNatZeitzurück
173968MUENZNER, JensSC CarlsfeldGER1:31:23.0
250774GEORGI, TorstenSC CarlsfeldGER1:33:26.22:03.2
3111365SCHOTT, MatthiasFC WüstenselbitzGER1:37:47.16:24.1
483472HOPPE, MarioTSV LeunaGER1:38:11.96:48.9
5100171MAHR, RalfSV 08 SteinachGER1:43:00.411:37.4
670165KOEHLER, TorstenSC CarlsfeldGER1:43:54.312:31.3
778171ROTHE, MatthiasSK Dresden-NiedersedlitzGER1:44:27.413:04.4
8110672FREITAG, SvenSul LößnitzGER1:44:55.513:32.5
955773MUELLER, LarsPobershauGER1:44:59.613:36.6
1096270BERGER, SvenSV GruenbachGER1:45:29.014:06.0
1150873WEIDLICH, DirkSC CarlsfeldGER1:46:07.014:44.0
1288266SCHAEFER, SteffenSK Dresden-NiedersedlitzGER1:47:53.216:30.2
1354570GNAUK, HagenPSV Zittau e.V. SkiGER1:49:06.117:43.1
1483668JAKOB, SvenSWV GoldlauterGER1:49:55.118:32.1
1570767HERRMANN, LutzBockauer Skiverein e.V.GER1:51:21.019:58.0
1653967HAERTEL, ThomasGlauchauGER1:52:02.920:39.9
1753673FEIG, PatrickBGS/PoehlaGER1:52:26.821:03.8
1863970LINDNER, GerhardSC KirchenthumbachGER1:52:49.221:26.2
1957969KOSCHEMANN, RalphKlingenthalGER1:53:13.821:50.8
2059774KLAUSE, HaikoAuerbachGER1:53:39.222:16.2
2194970WOLF, JoergSV ClausnitzGER1:53:42.022:19.0
2279866GRAUBE, FrankTSV 1864 SchlettauGER1:54:08.522:45.5
2385066SCHULZE, Holger-OlafTSV CottbusGER1:55:36.224:13.2
2498669GRUNDMANN, UweWaldheimGER1:56:37.225:14.2
2590665STEINERT, JanEintracht ZschopautalGER1:56:46.325:23.3
2658365MITTENDORF, SvenEinheit Berliner BaerGER1:57:07.125:44.1
2766966LAHANN, ImreRSV ChemnitzGER1:57:51.926:28.9
2869070WAGNER, SteffenMountain & River GlauchauGER1:58:13.026:50.0
2960573SCHUBERT, MarcusLichtenauGER1:58:18.226:55.2
3068467KAHL, MarioKlingenthalGER1:58:58.727:35.7
3170474FICHTNER, PeterMountain & River GlauchauGER2:02:29.031:06.0
3282168HELLRIEGEL, StefanSSCBG BerlinGER2:02:44.831:21.8
3372965PAUL, GeroldSC KottmarGER2:03:14.631:51.6
3462173SELZER, MatthiasEintr. Bad Duerrenberg-SkGER2:03:53.432:30.4
35108065SCHÖNROCK, BenESV ZschorlauGER2:04:08.132:45.1
3688974KITTEL, HenryDresdenGER2:04:54.633:31.6
3774265DITTMAR, PeterRhoener WSVGER2:06:03.834:40.8
3890567FUNKE, MichaelSV ClausnitzGER2:07:40.136:17.1
39101165KOEHLER, ThomasATSV Gebirge-GelobtlandGER2:09:22.237:59.2
4089771HEINZ, ThomasSV GruenbachGER2:10:00.538:37.5
4186967PETER, HeikoFC Erzgebirge AueGER2:10:20.138:57.1
4263074SEITZ, MarcoPlauenGER2:10:44.539:21.5
4395170BOEHMER, HorstUSG TU ChemnitzGER2:10:59.939:36.9
44101069MUELLER, SteffenATSV Gebirge-GelobtlandGER2:11:34.240:11.2
4564472ZIPFEL, ToralfSV Chemie GreizGER2:13:14.741:51.7
4691665BACH, SteffenSchlettauGER2:13:39.342:16.3
47106167GROH, DirkZwickauGER2:14:21.842:58.8
48103170SCHMIDT, MatthiasChemnitzGER2:14:52.743:29.7
4986466WEISS, KarstenSV Gruen-Weiss TannenbergGER2:14:56.143:33.1
5083867KRETZSCHMAR, JoergSV Heinrichsort-RoedlitzGER2:15:32.744:09.7
5185770SCHAEFER, KristianJSV GrimmenGER2:16:45.445:22.4
52100274BAETZ, UdoVfB SteinachGER2:16:47.445:24.4
5368567MUELLER, PeterASV RehauGER2:16:49.745:26.7
5473574STANTKE, ThomasDresdenGER2:17:13.745:50.7
5575665HUETTNER, SteffenMarkneukirchenGER2:17:18.245:55.2
5682574SCHOBER, KaiZwoenitz OT GuensdorfGER2:17:40.446:17.4
5790269SMOLARCZIK, ThomasBockstadtGER2:17:43.446:20.4
58104567BRUNNER, OlafKlingenthalGER2:18:18.146:55.1
59111071KOHL-BOSDORFF, SteffenTSV LeunaGER2:18:43.847:20.8
60107369SCHKÖLZIGER, MikeTSV LeunaGER2:18:44.547:21.5
61104766KOTTE, SteffenZwickauGER2:21:04.649:41.6
6284172KOBER, Mario1. Chemnitzer RV Ascota eGER2:22:01.150:38.1
6366169HOFFMANN, HagenLichtensteinGER2:22:12.550:49.5
64108474GOTSCH, StephanFreitalGER2:22:40.951:17.9
6571168SCHNEIDER, FrankBeierfeldGER2:22:54.451:31.4
66103268PENZEL, MarcoSV GrünbachGER2:23:25.252:02.2
6767767HANINGS, RicoBSV EhrenfriedersdorfGER2:24:29.553:06.5
68111270HAMPEL, TinoLeipzigGER2:24:43.953:20.9
6967567LIEBMANN, WielandMeissenGER2:25:04.053:41.0
70111566ULRICH, Kai-UweVS PlauenGER2:25:49.454:26.4
7197167SPILLECKE, JoergGruenaGER2:28:57.157:34.1
7268065RIEDEL, UweTC NEPTUN KIRCHBERGGER2:29:59.058:36.0
73106570GANTER, UrsSC HinterzartenGER2:30:15.558:52.5
74110368GARREIS, RüdigerDennheritzGER2:31:08.459:45.4
75106970SCHUBERT, ArndtSelbGER2:32:15.81:00:52.8
76109866BACHMANN, UweSV BeerheideGER2:33:26.71:02:03.7
7794469SCHULZ, JensSV TrebsenGER2:34:47.11:03:24.1
7896167GLASS, RalfZwotaGER2:34:54.01:03:31.0
7977265BECHSTEIN, MichaelTABBS AKTIVGER2:35:26.21:04:03.2
8096969KOCH, StefanSV 07 MilzGER2:37:17.21:05:54.2
8179265DITTRICH, ImmanuelSTV Limbach-OberfrohnaGER2:37:48.51:06:25.5
8286268OTT, SteffenCarlsfeldGER2:38:24.51:07:01.5
83108367MACHOWETZ, JensFreibergGER2:44:16.51:12:53.5
84110767NITZ, ThomasSummter FüchseGER2:47:50.81:16:27.8
8558670PAHLKE, PatrickMuenchenGER2:48:33.21:17:10.2
8665573HELM, JochenHelmteamGER2:48:47.21:17:24.2
87108966BIRKIGT, BerndSV Tanne ThalheimGER2:51:15.31:19:52.3
8855669SCHNEIDER, MarcSnow and Fun Club ApacheGER2:58:23.21:27:00.2
8981074GOLDBACH, DirkDUCATI TEAM FreitalGER3:00:32.91:29:09.9
9095865FREIGANG, DirkDessauGER3:00:42.21:29:19.2
9175567RICHTER, UweSV Lok EilenburgGER3:06:23.31:35:00.3
92104666QUAAS, SteffenBGSGER3:10:39.61:39:16.6
9338268OEHLER, JuergenSC Mittelberg-OyGER3:15:36.61:44:13.6
94106470DONAT, MarkusSC KonstanzGER3:37:42.42:06:19.4
W41-50: 25 km klassisch
Pl.StNrJgNameVerein / OrtNatZeitzurück
152559WEIDLICH, AntjeWSC ErzgebirgeGER1:53:24.2
2101861MORGENSTERN, SabineATSV Gebirge-GelobtlandGER1:58:14.54:50.3
361963LANGER, StefiVfB SchoeneckGER2:03:50.010:25.8
465962FRANZ, BirgitHohburger Sportverein 199GER2:07:18.513:54.3
569964GESSEL, KathrinSkiclub Sohland 1928 e.VGER2:14:28.321:04.1
672655WOLFRAM, HeidiSWV GoldlauterGER2:16:33.023:08.8
7101564KOEHLER, SabineATSV Gebirge-GelobtlandGER2:20:14.526:50.3
8109360MEWES, GabiWSV LobensteinGER2:22:09.028:44.8
962655WENZEL, AnnemoneKelchsteiner OybinGER2:28:55.035:30.8
1093164FINDER, GritHohburger Sportverein 199GER2:29:49.036:24.8
1185364KEMPE, MichaelJenaGER2:30:22.636:58.4
1293062MUELLER, CarolaHohburger Sportverein 199GER2:32:00.038:35.8
1367360OWENS, PatriciaL.K.V.BerlinIRL2:32:06.038:41.8
14109462KLINGER, Dr. GundaSV 07 AnnabergGER2:32:08.338:44.1
1599263THOMAE, GabrieleSachsengrundGER2:34:08.940:44.7
1682657HALFTER, SybilleWEISSBACHGER2:38:20.844:56.6
1766064FLOETER, AngelikaSkiclub FrohburgGER2:40:11.546:47.3
1895660LEISTNER, AndreaSV SchoenheideGER2:40:50.147:25.9
1994662KRETZSCHMAR, AnnetteSV SchoenheideGER2:45:20.351:56.1
2096060HUEBNER, SybilleUSV HalleGER2:45:22.151:57.9
2186655BAUMHOF, AnnemieTSV RuenderothGER2:51:16.757:52.5
2285163KEMPE, MeikeJenaGER2:52:41.859:17.6
2356860TROEGER, RamonaSV Londa RothenkirchenGER2:57:07.11:03:42.9
2495964FREIGANG, ClaudiaDessauGER3:01:40.11:08:15.9
2585563POPP, SibylleBuergelGER3:03:57.21:10:33.0
2667862HAEBLER, SteffiZwickauGER3:10:16.21:16:52.0
2756361STANDFUSS, MartinaPSV RostockGER3:13:14.21:19:50.0
2875056BLUSCHKE, MonikaLG OsterwieckGER3:14:30.21:21:06.0
29109957HECKEL, UteEllefeldGER3:15:06.01:21:41.8
3071759BOEHM, SabineSV Lok EilenburgGER3:17:58.41:24:34.2
3187363HAUPT, HeikeFC Erzgebirge AueGER3:28:42.81:35:18.6
3258060BRAATZ, RamonaORC RostockGER4:04:40.42:11:16.2
3356659GEISSLER, AnnegretDu-Zone WeimarGER4:08:18.32:14:54.1
M41-50: 25 km klassisch
Pl.StNrJgNameVerein / OrtNatZeitzurück
151058FREYER, GeraldSSV Blau-Weiss NeuhausenGER1:31:40.6
290161FORBERGER, JuergenSV GrosswaltersdorfGER1:36:56.55:15.9
350363BAUMANN, KnutNeudorfGER1:37:05.65:25.0
479763GERBERT, ChristianSV 1883 SchwarzaGER1:38:23.36:42.7
551358DIETRICH, ThomasSV GruenbachGER1:38:26.36:45.7
651563UNGER, JensBockauer Skiverein e.V.GER1:41:44.710:04.1
753061WEINHOLD, MathiaszschorlauGER1:42:17.310:36.7
896464LANGER, JensSC Edelweiss JoehstadtGER1:42:42.411:01.8
971664PREUSSLER, RalphSV HermsdorfGER1:43:18.211:37.6
1051255BROEMEL, VolkmarSV TautenhainGER1:43:46.412:05.8
1151463NEUBERT, RobbySC CarlsfeldGER1:44:41.213:00.6
1252860SCHROETER, FrankATSV Gebirge-GelobtlandGER1:48:20.216:39.6
13107064SANDNER, ThomasVSC KlingenthalGER1:50:12.318:31.7
1454355FICKER, MatthiasTREUENER LVGER1:50:52.819:12.2
1560659PREISS, RolfSosaGER1:51:32.219:51.6
16108760KARCHIM, Klaus-DieterSV WaldheimGER1:53:36.321:55.7
1753763ELSNER, MichaelGeschwendaGER1:53:40.421:59.8
1865859ZUBEIL, AndreasSV BrotenfeldGER1:53:50.422:09.8
1999863SCHREITER, SteffenDAV PLAUENGER1:53:52.022:11.4
2053458PETZOLD, ThomasSki BrunndoebraGER1:54:06.122:25.5
2183760HEROLD, SteffenSV GrosswaltersdorfGER1:54:12.622:32.0
2281158KRETZSCHMANN, RalfSV GruenbachGER1:56:08.524:27.9
23101655FRITZSCH, GuenterATSV Gebirge-GelobtlandGER2:00:06.928:26.3
2462064UNGER, JoergZwickauGER2:00:09.828:29.2
2569260WALTHER, MichaelTSV 1872 PobershauGER2:00:52.729:12.1
2679161ZSCHOERNIG, FrankSV Elbland Coswig-MeissenGER2:01:07.829:27.2
27101457NOSKE, IngolfATSV Gebirge-GelobtlandGER2:01:45.130:04.5
2877563NAUMANN, HenriDAV PlauenGER2:04:58.833:18.2
2970660MITTAG, ClausJohanngeorgenstadtGER2:05:10.333:29.7
3084461KLEINERT, DirkSV HermsdorfGER2:05:17.833:37.2
3188161MATTHISCHKE, LutzSK Dresden-NiedersedlitzGER2:07:04.635:24.0
3257861GLAESER, GerdKlingenthalGER2:07:08.535:27.9
3357057LORENZ, EhrhardtObercrinitzGER2:08:40.837:00.2
34101764LENK, KarstenATSV Gebirge-GelobtlandGER2:09:47.338:06.7
3567662TEPPER, MarioCrimmitschauGER2:10:56.539:15.9
36110159GARN, BerndSV SchönheideGER2:11:01.239:20.6
37109264DAUBNER, TorstenLAC ChemnitzGER2:11:28.039:47.4
3895564SOPPA, FrankSV GruenbachGER2:11:48.040:07.4
39106860STELZNER, Ulf-PeerAuerbachGER2:12:15.440:34.8
4070857FOERSTER, FrankSV Fortschritt CrimmitschGER2:13:38.141:57.5
4199160THOMAE, UweSachsengrundGER2:14:37.642:57.0
4259360GOELDNER, AndreasAS Lok EngelsdorfGER2:14:40.542:59.9
4385259KROMER, KlausTSV OstheimGER2:14:47.943:07.3
4475263BALDAUF, UdoSV LindaGER2:15:09.943:29.3
4573662SCHREITER, VolkerTSV PobershauGER2:15:14.543:33.9
4664560HUSTER, UdoMarkneukirchenGER2:15:28.043:47.4
47104461STORCH, LutzTrusetalGER2:16:40.344:59.7
48111457BÖHME, BerndSG Hennersdorf 09GER2:17:11.845:31.2
4983561REDLICH, BerndVS RudolstadtGER2:17:46.946:06.3
5061259NEUMANN, LarsBerlinGER2:18:09.246:28.6
51105564NEUBAUER, JörgSW PlauenGER2:18:28.546:47.9
5257459VOIGT, AndreasSV 04 ZwickauGER2:18:57.447:16.8
5357657GOTTSMANN, DieterWohlhausen/ FriebusGER2:19:03.047:22.4
54105456MAUERMANN, ReinhardKelchsteiner OybinGER2:21:19.149:38.5
5586860SCHIRMER, UdoFC Erzgebirge AueGER2:22:28.750:48.1
5677758VOIGTLAENDER, RalfWaldsportbad RebesgruenGER2:23:46.052:05.4
5786762AURICH, HenryRautenkranzGER2:23:50.852:10.2
5868663KERMER, SteffenBSV EhrenfriedersdorfGER2:24:30.852:50.2
5957157GIERTZSCH, WolfgangBC ErlbachGER2:25:31.953:51.3
6099961KALTOFEN, MichaelSK Dresden-NiedersedlitzGER2:26:10.854:30.2
61107955VOGEL, JürgenLengenfeldGER2:27:32.855:52.2
6285663POPP, OlafBuergelGER2:27:42.856:02.2
6398563STOECKER, RonaldSkisportverein Auerbach eGER2:28:08.456:27.8
6469358KULESSA, UweKurort JonsdorfGER2:28:32.056:51.4
65105662FIEBIG, JürgenSV FaßmannsreuthGER2:29:06.457:25.8
6683962KUPFER, MathiasSV TrebsenGER2:30:03.258:22.6
6795060MEY, ManfredDresdenGER2:31:06.459:25.8
6875859NORMANN, UweAueGER2:31:44.51:00:03.9
6971862DOTZAUER, BodoSV Lok EilenburgGER2:32:32.71:00:52.1
70105356HOFFMANN, FrankFürthGER2:33:13.91:01:33.3
71104855OETTEL, JochenZwickauGER2:33:39.51:01:58.9
7256759TROEGER, AndreasSteinbergGER2:35:52.41:04:11.8
7377463DOEHLER, FalkFSV RoethenbachGER2:37:19.41:05:38.8
7486556SOCKE, PeterSchwarzenbergGER2:37:57.41:06:16.8
7567957RISSE, TorstenRennsteiglaufvereinGER2:40:25.91:08:45.3
7667058WOLF, AlbrechtBSG FSV WaldheimGER2:40:52.91:09:12.3
7762864PICARD, MichaelWeselGER2:43:14.21:11:33.6
7860361BRAEUTIGAM, GuenterVSC KlingenthalGER2:44:27.41:12:46.8
7979660SCHACHT, RalfReinbergGER2:44:41.31:13:00.7
8066258HEYMANN, MichaelBGS PirnaGER2:45:45.61:14:05.0
8183358DITTES, ManfredLG VogtlandGER2:47:15.11:15:34.5
8265763PLAENITZ, OlafBockauer Skiverein e.V.GER2:47:37.71:15:57.1
83103655WÜRTEMBERGER, UlrichPlauenGER2:48:16.51:16:35.9
8499760FENNERT, MarioSV LindaGER2:48:44.51:17:03.9
8580659MUELLER, MichaelZwickauGER2:53:51.31:22:10.7
8656458STANDFUSS, UwePSV RostockGER2:58:49.41:27:08.8
8765662KONSCHAK, JoachimSG Einheit Berliner BaerGER2:59:59.21:28:18.6
8888762OLDAG, Karl-HeinzSG HolzhauGER3:00:34.61:28:54.0
8972760SCHNABEL, MarcoVolkssport LeipzigGER3:03:35.91:31:55.3
90109659PACHHEISER, MichaelCrimmitschauGER3:04:07.31:32:26.7
9190363SCHNEIDER, MichaelSG NeustadtGER3:04:16.81:32:36.2
9297461BAUMANN, NilsZwickauGER3:06:16.81:34:36.2
93111161LYDON, GüntherHohenburger SVGER3:14:41.21:43:00.6
9475157BLUSCHKE, UweDAV Sektion Suedharz SangGER3:17:07.21:45:26.6
95103958HEINICKE, BodoBerlinGER3:24:12.31:52:31.7
9610259OERTEL, TobiasDresdenGER3:27:01.91:55:21.3
9761559TAUTORATH, MichaelSV WarnemuendeGER3:28:08.61:56:28.0
98104255LEMKE, GerhardHohenmockerGER3:30:24.71:58:44.1
9956558SCHALLE, MichaelTSV SchesslitzGER4:08:20.02:36:39.4
W51-60: 25 km klassisch
Pl.StNrJgNameVerein / OrtNatZeitzurück
1101952NITSCHE, SabineATSV Gebirge-GelobtlandGER2:02:22.9
295753WALTER, AnitaSc GefreesGER2:23:05.520:42.6
367153FORBERGER, UrsulaSSV91 Brand-ErbisdorfGER2:43:19.640:56.7
471348RICHTER, MechthildTSG SchkeuditzGER2:45:36.643:13.7
M51-60: 25 km klassisch
Pl.StNrJgNameVerein / OrtNatZeitzurück
183145HORACEK, KarlheinzLoessnitzGER1:48:53.7
251854FLADE, JoachimSC MuenchbergGER1:50:00.01:06.3
3101254KEMPE, AndreasATSV Gebirge-GelobtlandGER1:51:22.02:28.3
455346WEICHHOLD, GuenterBSG FSV WaldheimGER1:51:54.73:01.0
596851ZIMMERMANN, StephanSWV GoldlauterGER1:52:14.03:20.3
689854DECKERT, Joerg-PeterPSV SchwarzenbergGER1:52:35.33:41.6
755251ZENGLER, JuergenVSC KlingenthalGER1:52:39.63:45.9
853146METZGER, HorstS.C.SaarlouisGER1:53:35.14:41.4
961348WEIDLICH, JohannesSkiverein SchoenheideGER1:56:07.27:13.5
1074653SCHMIDT, MatthiasSV TellerhaeuserGER1:56:12.27:18.5
11110453WERNER, WolfgangSWV GoldlauterGER1:57:09.38:15.6
1253345KLAUS, GuenterSSV GeyerGER1:57:17.78:24.0
1389948FAERBER, LotharTU IlmenauGER1:59:58.011:04.3
1481946LOESCHER, Karl-HeinzSWV GoldlauterGER2:02:09.013:15.3
1576949HOESEL, JuergenZwoenitzGER2:06:41.617:47.9
1670051LEISTNER, FriederStuetzengruenGER2:06:54.218:00.5
1798851GOETZEL, GunnarKlingenthalGER2:07:32.418:38.7
1870549FLEISCHMANN, WolfgangRC Schlossbike GreizGER2:08:35.219:41.5
1962751WENZEL, FalkoKelchsteiner OybinGER2:08:49.219:55.5
2068952GITTER, GeroldWerdaGER2:11:10.222:16.5
2192545MUELLER, HorstHohburger Sportverein 199GER2:11:12.722:19.0
2267254FORBERGER, ThomasSSV91 Brand-ErbisdorfGER2:11:22.122:28.4
23104348WOLF, ErichWSV TrusetalGER2:12:17.623:23.9
24106650DALLNER, HeinzTSV MünnerstadtGER2:12:21.623:27.9
2585950FISCHER, WolframVRT PlauenGER2:12:39.923:46.2
2690754STOLL, DetlefSSV GeyerGER2:13:16.324:22.6
2764251SCHENK, MarfredTriebGER2:13:17.524:23.8
2856150RUBNER, ThomasBC ErlbachGER2:14:01.325:07.6
29107448HOLZMÜLLER, ChristianTSV AltomünsterGER2:14:34.825:41.1
3059153PETZSCH, KlausAS Lok EngelsdorfGER2:14:39.025:45.3
3170248GUENTHER, Hans-ReinhardtFFW AuerbachGER2:15:53.727:00.0
3293945WOHLRAB, KlausDAV PlauenGER2:16:41.527:47.8
3380551SCHEERE, RolandSV FS RossendorfGER2:18:34.629:40.9
34103549BÖHME, GüntherSachsengrundGER2:20:06.831:13.1
35106350WAGNER, KlausBSG Pneumant FürstenwaldeGER2:23:35.334:41.6
3698952GIERSCH, DieterTurbine FalkenbergGER2:23:42.934:49.2
37109748SIMON, ReinerSSV ChemnitzGER2:23:49.134:55.4
3894348MANN, WernerSV TrebsenGER2:24:11.235:17.5
3993653ZAHN, Dr. WolfgangWarnemuendeGER2:26:02.537:08.8
4081550ROSCHER, AndreasNeudorfGER2:26:31.437:37.7
41109551ULBRICHT, HorstHeidersdorfGER2:26:32.837:39.1
42111645KLUGE, RainerRodewischGER2:27:25.338:31.6
4356954OTTO, WolfgangTSV Graal-Mueritz 1926GER2:28:35.639:41.9
44106052SAEKERT, Hans-JürgenRauenGER2:35:34.846:41.1
4590049BUCHHEISTER, GerdFanclubGER2:36:49.547:55.8
4684854HOLZ, IngoSkiverein GrimmenGER2:41:49.952:56.2
4774750DRECHSLER, DietmarIfL HelmbrechtsGER2:42:49.753:56.0
4896351SCHULTZ, OttmarAuerbachGER2:44:22.055:28.3
4994049STOEHR, KlausDAV PlauenGER2:46:27.057:33.3
5056254TOCH, UlrichPSV RostockGER2:48:04.459:10.7
51101352KRAUSS, JuergenATSV Gebirge-GelobtlandGER2:56:26.81:07:33.1
5291952SEUSS, Karl-HeinzSC MünchbergGER3:03:50.21:14:56.5
5397546DAMMER, HorstWSV BerlinGER3:04:28.51:15:34.8
5423650SULEWSKI, Klaus-SteffenMarienbergGER3:05:35.01:16:41.3
5598450SCHMIDT, JohannesTSV CottbusGER3:07:10.21:18:16.5
56109051NÖTZEL, JürgenChemnitzGER3:13:15.71:24:22.0
5789347KIELTEIN, Karl-HeinzDresdenGER3:14:58.51:26:04.8
5882050KELM, WolfgangGruen-Weiss PiesteritzGER3:16:44.11:27:50.4
5981651NOENNIG, EdgarDAV AltenburgGER3:24:49.71:35:56.0
60110554RAUSCHENBERG, RüdigerYOGA-SchuleGER4:09:07.12:20:13.4
W61+: 25 km klassisch
Pl.StNrJgNameVerein / OrtNatZeitzurück
161443LISCHKE, BarbaraVSC KlingenthalGER2:35:31.0
282440ROEHN, MariaVS PlauenGER2:42:53.97:22.9
375723SIR, JaroslavJISTAVCZE3:05:40.430:09.4
4107740HUMMIG, IrmgardK.V. LößnitzGER3:40:45.61:05:14.6
M61-65: 25 km klassisch
Pl.StNrJgNameVerein / OrtNatZeitzurück
150640MISERSKY, HennerSV TU IlmenauGER1:37:34.5
253839CZECH, HorstNormania TreffurtGER1:50:39.713:05.2
354140GRUNER, GerhardSC Eibenstock 1990 e.V.GER1:52:55.915:21.4
474142RICHTER, WolfgangRSV ChemnitzGER1:58:58.121:23.6
580740ALBERT, HeinerVSC KlingenthalGER2:00:02.522:28.0
668244FROEHLICH, DietmarSSV 1863 SaydaGER2:00:47.623:13.1
792343GEORGI, GuentherZschorlauGER2:03:52.226:17.7
892444KUHN, ErnstSV MuehlbachGER2:07:26.529:52.0
964940JUNGHANNS, ReinhardSV Tanne ThalheimGER2:08:10.930:36.4
1096543NEUBAUER, DietmarGeraGER2:08:20.330:45.8
1184040WEISS, HerbertSWV GoldlauterGER2:10:37.433:02.9
1277641MUELLER, DieterSV Eisen Erla-CrandorfGER2:13:55.636:21.1
1377043DUBA, BerndDorfchemnitzer SVGER2:14:16.536:42.0
1489443FISCHER, RolfVFC AdorfGER2:14:51.837:17.3
1561144RUPPIN, UweSG Einheit Berliner BaerGER2:15:12.937:38.4
1677139THIEMANN, ManfredSG Einheit Berliner BaerGER2:16:35.239:00.7
1779342HUEBENER, SiegfriedDAV DresdenGER2:24:50.247:15.7
1893441MUEHLTHALER, AloisTSG KleinostheimGER2:27:19.349:44.8
1994739HEROLD, ChristianNetzschkauGER2:30:00.552:26.0
2084644OECHLER, DieterTV Coburg-NeusesGER2:32:04.354:29.8
2161040MOENNIG, KarlSKK ZwotaGER2:33:10.555:36.0
2258939HERMANN, AchimRot-Weiss BerlinGER2:34:22.956:48.4
23108240MACHOWETZ, AntonFreibergGER2:34:26.656:52.1
2484743PREISSLER, VolkerSkiverein GrimmenGER2:36:52.759:18.2
2596639GRUBER, PeterLandensbachGER2:43:25.11:05:50.6
26104044KUBUS, BernhardSportgymnasium LeipzigGER2:47:48.41:10:13.9
2795244DORSCH, BerndSki Mylau e.V.GER2:50:41.01:13:06.5
28110940LUCKNER, LudwigDresdenGER2:51:49.71:14:15.2
2957342SCHINDLER, UdoSV FS RossendorfGER2:51:53.51:14:19.0
3058740SCHILL, JuergenRot-Weiss BerlinGER2:54:22.81:16:48.3
31105740VORREITER, Dieter1. SGV MühlhausenbGER3:23:32.71:45:58.2
32107639PARENTIN, Dr. RolfVS TreuenGER3:27:03.51:49:29.0
M66+: 25 km klassisch
Pl.StNrJgNameVerein / OrtNatZeitzurück
180438PFEFFERKORN, GuenterSV FS RossendorfGER2:11:09.0
2108138RICHTER, GerhardSV GroßwaltersdorfGER2:18:26.47:17.4
3106738LINK, WernerTSV HausenGER2:22:04.810:55.8
460236ROCHOW, WolfgangEinheit Berliner BaerGER2:31:17.220:08.2
564836WOLTER, ReinholdSC EmmendingenGER2:32:12.521:03.5
660837FRENZEL, FritzTSV GlauchauGER2:37:34.126:25.1
776738JUELICH, HerbertSV TU IlmenauGER2:40:05.228:56.2
8103736GÜNDELHÖFER, PaulTSV RünderothGER2:42:15.831:06.8
9108534OELSNER, Dr. ChristianFreibergGER2:42:23.331:14.3
1070932RAMMLER, GerhardVSV PlauenGER2:46:17.535:08.5
1164638KONSCHAK, RudolfSG Einheit Berliner BaerGER2:46:30.735:21.7
1235232SCHULZ, HubertWSV TrusetalGER2:50:12.539:03.5
1371030DITTRICH, ManfredASSV AltenburgGER2:51:57.040:48.0
14107836HOFFMANN, JohannReichenbachGER2:58:13.447:04.4
1562938GOTTSCHALK, Dr. KlausSC KarlshorstGER2:58:44.947:35.9
1658138HEMPEL, KurtSV GW WittenbergGER3:04:41.353:32.3
1775723SIR, JaroslavJISTAVCZE3:05:40.454:31.4
1893536BORDE, ErwinLuth.-WittenbergGER3:29:12.21:18:03.2
1964131BELLING, KlausRennsteiglaufvereinGER3:43:58.31:32:49.3