Ergebnisse

[nach Strecken] [nach Altersklassen]
[15 km] [30 km]

13. Berliner Rollski-Langstreckenpokal

Kienbaum, 6. November 2004

15 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurückPlAkAkPl.BM
1787Bech, SebastianSSV GeyerLSS40:52.31M16-18 
12388Rieckhoff, KirstiTSV GrebenhainHSV41:13.61W16-18 
22087Mewes, MarieWSV LobensteinTSV41:30.016.42W16-18 
2689Bachmann, EricWSV LobensteinTSV43:36.52:44.22M16-18 
31080Dönges, KerstinSkiclub PallasSVB46:08.34:54.71W19-401
42259Rieckhoff, ChristelTSV GrebenhainHSV46:46.55:32.91W41+ 
51988Sauer, JennyTSG SchkeuditzLSS49:04.37:50.73W16-18 
61181Richter, UlrikeTSG SchkeuditzLSS51:22.210:08.62W19-40 
71748Richter, MechtildTSG SchkeuditzLSS51:28.410:14.82W41+ 
81354Riesen, MarliesSki-Club AltenauNSV51:29.210:15.63W41+ 
3988Wandelt, RobertSkiclub PallasSVB51:30.110:37.83M16-181
91688Püschel, NicoleSkiclub PallasSVB57:45.216:31.64W16-182
4487Haller, SebastianSkiclub PallasSVB58:06.917:14.64M16-182
101587Kirchberg, MandySkiclub PallasSVB1:01:24.120:10.55W16-183
111841Stenschke, RenateSG Einheit Berliner BärSVB1:04:30.323:16.74W41+4
121488Gransee, StefanieSkiclub PallasSVB1:11:34.230:20.66W16-185
131286Perschel, AileenSkiclub PallasSVB1:12:27.331:13.73W19-406
142188Gransee, SandraSkiclub PallasSVB1:15:51.334:37.77W16-187
30 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurückPlAkAkPl.BM
13759Klatte, RomanSkiclub PallasSVB1:08:55.51M41-601
23950Riesen, UweSki-Club AltenauNSV1:10:13.31:17.82M41-60 
34539Karl, KamphenkelWSV BraunlageNSV1:12:42.53:47.01M61+ 
43580Richter, DirkTSG SchkeuditzLSS1:12:46.93:51.41M19-40 
55063Fröhlich, MikeSSV Sayda 1863LSS1:15:33.66:38.13M41-60 
63475Thiemann, FrankSG Einheit Berliner BärSVB1:17:06.58:11.02M19-402
73373Burkhardt, SteffenSG Einheit Berliner BärSVB1:20:02.511:07.03M19-403
84946Frohs, GünterTSV 92 FreibergLSS1:24:32.515:37.04M41-60 
93059Mewes, RainerWSV LobensteinTSV1:28:30.619:35.15M41-60 
103658Püschel, DietmarSkiclub PallasSVB1:29:38.120:42.66M41-604
114340Horn, MartinSG Einheit Berliner BärSVB1:29:42.620:47.12M61+5
123854Grimm, KlausWSV LobensteinTSV1:30:13.721:18.27M41-60 
134749Rieckhoff, SiegfriedTSV GrebenhainHSV1:32:03.123:07.68M41-60 
143267Dubrovskis, MichaelSki-Club AltenauNSV1:33:08.324:12.84M19-40 
154137Schimpf, RudiWSV BraunlageNSV1:34:02.025:06.53M61+ 
164639Kahms, WolfgangSG Einheit Berliner BärSVB1:36:51.827:56.34M61+6
174044Rupin, UweSG Einheit Berliner BärSVB1:42:52.933:57.45M61+7
184236Rochow, WolfgangSG Einheit Berliner BärSVB1:43:56.535:01.06M61+8
193186Lehmann, UdoSkiclub PallasSVB2:02:37.453:41.95M19-409