Ergebnisse

[nach Strecken] [nach Altersklassen]
[ 2 km] [ 5 km] [10 km] [15 km]

Berliner Meisterschaft Skilanglauf klassisch

Mühlleithen, 14. Februar 2004

2 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinZeitzurückPlAkAk
19093Mittendorf, KatharinaSG Einheit Berliner Bär16:47.31W11
5 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinZeitzurückPlAkAk
15585Dölle, MareenSki-Club-Pallas22:35.31W19
26140Stenschke, RenateSG Einheit Berliner Bär22:43.48.11W41
35073Biernatzki, KatrinSki-Club-Pallas22:54.319.01W21
45374Mielke, EvaSki-Club-Pallas23:28.353.02W21
17389Hölzner, TomSki-Club-Pallas23:50.21M15
55479Klöpper, MelanieSki-Club-Pallas24:25.31:50.03W21
66586Dölle, AnkeSki-Club-Pallas24:34.41:59.11W17
75685Lamm, FranziskaSki-Club-Pallas24:45.32:10.02W19
85280Dönges, KerstinSki-Club-Pallas24:51.92:16.64W21
95165Birth, AnnegretSG Einheit Berliner Bär25:46.43:11.15W21
107789Weidemann, SaskiaSki-Club-Pallas26:00.63:25.31W15
117188Püschel, NicoleSki-Club-Pallas26:31.73:56.42W17
126286Denich, MarisaSki-Club-Pallas27:02.14:26.83W17
136688Degen, JenniferSki-Club-Pallas27:53.45:18.14W17
29193Manthey, IanLandeskanuverband28:12.94:22.72M15
145959Thiele, BirgitSG Einheit Berliner Bär28:38.16:02.82W41
156788Gransee, StefanieSki-Club-Pallas29:30.36:55.05W17
166986Perschel, AilleenSki-Club-Pallas29:39.97:04.66W17
178392Hünecke, AdrienneBerliner Schneehasen30:48.98:13.62W15
37289Wilde, SörenSki-Club-Pallas31:02.37:12.13M15
48092Naumann, DanielBerliner Schneehasen31:09.47:19.24M15
187088Nerlich, WenkeSki-Club-Pallas31:10.38:35.07W17
197590Thiele, AnikaSG Einheit Berliner Bär31:21.38:46.03W15
206042Ziegenhagen, AdelheidSki-Club-Pallas32:25.19:49.83W41
216888Gransee, SandraSki-Club-Pallas33:09.210:33.98W17
227890Birth, AndreaSG Einheit Berliner Bär33:19.310:44.04W15
58194Trebs, TheoBerliner Schneehasen36:37.912:47.75M15
238291Kubisch, MelinaBerliner Schneehasen36:54.314:19.05W15
10 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinZeitzurückPlAkAk
13340Horn, MartinSG Einheit Berliner Bär44:47.51M61
23086Konschak, BenjaminSG Einheit Berliner Bär44:48.10.61M17
33939Thiemann, ManfredSG Einheit Berliner Bär47:46.22:58.72M61
43141Puls, Dr. HartmutSG Einheit Berliner Bär48:09.63:22.13M61
52988Wandelt, RobertSki-Club-Pallas50:19.85:32.32M17
64038Konschak, RudolfSG Einheit Berliner Bär51:47.16:59.64M61
73541Ziegenhagen, JörgSki-Club-Pallas52:58.28:10.75M61
83736Rochow, WolfgangSG Einheit Berliner Bär53:00.68:13.16M61
92886Lehmann, UdoSki-Club-Pallas57:29.312:41.83M17
103239Strubel, HansjörgSki-Club-Pallas58:11.213:23.77M61
112787Hoffmann, SvenSki-Club-Pallas58:50.814:03.34M17
123432Schuhknecht, WolfgangSG Einheit Berliner Bär1:07:04.022:16.58M61
15 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinZeitzurückPlAkAk
1969Mill, ArneBerliner Schneehasen55:23.31M21
21559Manthey, FrankLandeskanuverband58:18.12:54.81M41
3373Burkhardt, SteffenSG Einheit Berliner Bär58:18.32:55.02M21
41952Steigerwald, JürgenSki-Club-Pallas58:58.33:35.01M51
51258Püschel, DietmarSki-Club-Pallas1:00:02.94:39.62M41
6282Fröhlingshausen, AlexandeSki-Club-Pallas1:01:01.15:37.83M21
7475Lambrecht, StefanSG Einheit Berliner Bär1:01:29.56:06.24M21
82685Steigerwald, BjörnSki-Club-Pallas1:02:54.47:31.15M21
91454Raschke, HansSG Einheit Berliner Bär1:03:09.07:45.73M41
102350Engert, ReinhardSG Einheit Berliner Bär1:04:55.69:32.32M51
111173Gohlke, RaimarBerliner Schneehasen1:05:02.79:39.46M21
122051Suratny, NorbertSki-Club-Pallas1:06:59.111:35.83M51
132180Beck, BerndLandeskanuverband1:07:35.612:12.37M21
141844Ruppin, UweSG Einheit Berliner Bär1:07:58.012:34.74M51
15774Mill, JanBerliner Schneehasen1:09:29.514:06.28M21
16865Mittendorf, SvenSG Einheit Berliner Bär1:10:44.815:21.59M21
171750Franke, UlrichSG Einheit Berliner Bär1:12:31.817:08.55M51
181650Lerchner, RolandSki-Club-Pallas1:16:13.120:49.86M51
19682Wagener, MartinSki-Club-Pallas1:22:22.626:59.310M21
201362Konschak, JoachimSG Einheit Berliner Bär1:28:58.633:35.34M41
212250Fromm, JoachimDAV Berlin1:29:03.833:40.57M51
22552Dobis, BerndSG Einheit Berliner Bär1:34:50.739:27.48M51