Ergebnisse

[nach Strecken] [nach Altersklassen]
[4,5 km]

kleiner Kammlauf

Mühlleithen, 28. Februar 2004

4,5 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinZeitzurückPlAkAk
120091LIEBE, KevinSV Neudorf10:31.81M offen
121291WIEGAND, SabrinaBockauer SV10:54.81W offen
219392KNECHTEL, LukasSV Tellerhäuser10:56.324.51M12
321092RIEDL, DavidVSC Klingenthal10:59.027.22M12
419492PREIS, PeterWSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt11:10.538.73M12
517593THEMEL, ChrisWSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt11:33.31:01.51M11
619192HEROLD, SebastianVSC Klingenthal11:52.31:20.54M12
716993MICHAELIS, SteveWSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt12:00.11:28.32M11
820792DIETRICH, PatrickVSC Klingenthal12:02.51:30.75M12
919991HARTMANN, MarcelWSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt12:24.21:52.42M offen
220391RIEDEL, KatharinaSK Dresden-Niedersedlitz12:35.11:40.32W offen
1017693WORMS, MaximilianTV1840 Falkenstein12:37.02:05.23M11
318193GNÜCHTEL, JessicaBockauer Skiverein12:38.21:43.41W11
419692EBERLEIN, KristinTV1840 Falkenstein12:39.21:44.41W12
1116793DICK, DustinSV Grünbach12:40.62:08.84M11
1219592SANDNER, PatrickSV Grünbach12:41.72:09.96M12
1316593ALBERT, ToniTSG Bau Hammerbrücke12:50.82:19.05M11
518893WIEGAND, CynthiaBockauer Skiverein12:51.01:56.22W11
618593SEIDEL, NancySV Stützengrün12:56.82:02.03W11
720291LEHMANN, Anne-KatrinSC Carlsfeld12:57.62:02.83W offen
817993EBERT, IsabelleSV Grünbach12:59.82:05.04W11
1413595PETZOLD, JuliusTV1840 Falkenstein13:23.52:51.71M09
921192KÖRNER, StefanieVSC Klingenthal13:29.62:34.82W12
1515094LUBITZ, PeterSV Stützengrün13:30.22:58.41M10
1617393SCHOLZ, LukasBockauer Skiverein13:30.72:58.96M11
1715594SOPPA, TomSV Grünbach13:31.12:59.32M10
1014195HENDEL, Helene-T.VSC Klingenthal13:32.82:38.01W09
1119892SCHÜRER, LindaSV Stützengrün13:36.52:41.73W12
1816693BENEDICT, FranzSV Neudorf13:41.83:10.07M11
1216394SCHÄDLICH, MonicaVSC Klingenthal13:43.12:48.31W10
1917493SCHREITER, PascalBockauer Skiverein13:46.63:14.88M11
1312296HENNIG, KatharinaSV Neudorf13:49.82:55.01W08
2017293SCHOLZ, GeorgBockauer Skiverein13:50.63:18.89M11
2117193SCHLOTT, RicardoVSC Klingenthal13:52.03:20.210M11
1415794BRÜCKNER, AnjaVSC Klingenthal13:59.23:04.42W10
2219292HOFFMANN, TomSV Schönheide14:00.13:28.37M12
2315294SCHICKER, MaximilianSV Grünbach14:01.83:30.03M10
1515994BRÜCKNER, LisaSV Stützengrün14:02.33:07.53W10
1617893BECHTLER, LisaSV Grünbach14:03.63:08.85W11
2413395LUBITZ, TomVSC Klingenthal14:04.83:33.02M09
1718293HÜTTNER, SaskiaAV Germania Markneukirche14:07.33:12.56W11
2513495MÜLLER, SteveVSC Klingenthal14:32.44:00.63M09
1816194ERNST, Lisa-MarieSV Grünbach14:35.03:40.24W10
1915894BRÜCKNER, LindaSV Stützengrün14:38.73:43.95W10
2020590SIEGEL, TanjaSC Carlsfeld14:43.53:48.74W offen
2120491SCHINDLER, MichelleSV Schönheide14:52.33:57.55W offen
2611696RADÜCHEL, TobiasVSC Klingenthal15:03.04:31.21M08
2712995HAHN, LukasWSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt15:05.24:33.44M09
2218493RENDELMANN, NicoleWSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt15:06.04:11.27W11
2318393KOCH, FrancesSSV Geyer15:35.44:40.68W11
2416494SCHÜRMANN, LuisaTV1840 Falkenstein15:42.84:48.06W10
2516294MITTELBACH, SophieWSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt15:44.54:49.77W10
2614395KLOß, LindaSK Dresden-Niedersedlitz15:49.54:54.72W09
2812795FRIEDRICH, KevinBockauer Skiverein15:52.95:21.15M09
2913695REPPEL, FabianWSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt15:58.35:26.56M09
2714095HARTLICH, LindaTV1840 Falkenstein16:03.85:09.03W09
3012695FENZL, UllrichWSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt16:04.35:32.57M09
3113295LORENZ, ErikWSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt16:07.55:35.78M09
3220894RUß, MaximilianSG Medizin Bad Elster16:11.55:39.74M10
2820695MICHAEL, MarieSK Dresden Niedersedlitz16:13.55:18.74W09
3311796REICHELT, ArneSK Dresden-Niedersedlitz16:18.05:46.22M08
2920191FIEDLER, VanessaSV Schönheide16:23.65:28.86W offen
3013995DIETRICH, MichelleVSC Klingenthal16:29.55:34.75W09
3118093GLÄSER, KatjaVSC Klingenthal16:58.86:04.09W11
3411596ESPIG, DennieSV Stützengrün17:00.86:29.03M08
3515394SCHUSTER, PhillipVSC Klingenthal17:02.46:30.65M10
3613095KUNZ, FelixSSV Geyer17:24.46:52.69M09
3214295HERRMANN, NadineBockauer Skiverein17:26.56:31.76W09
3314695SCHILLING, VanessaWSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt17:29.46:34.67W09
3412396KOVACS, SemantaWSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt17:32.16:37.32W08
3710597KUNZ, FlorianSSV Geyer17:41.97:10.11M07
3519792PETZOLD, AnneTV1840 Falkenstein17:52.06:57.24W12
3812196ZEIDLER, JakobVSC Klingenthal18:03.17:31.34M08
3911996SCHMIDT, AndyVSC Klingenthal18:16.17:44.35M08
4013195KUNZ, JohannesWSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt18:17.57:45.710M09
3618693UNGER, JeanettSV Schönheide18:22.17:27.310W11
3713895DEGENKOLB, FraukeSV Grünbach18:31.37:36.58W09
3814595PUSCHMANN, LuiseSV Grünbach18:35.77:40.99W09
3917793ANUS, MelanieSV Schönheide18:37.27:42.411W11
4120996JUNG, SteveVSC Klingenthal18:39.68:07.86M08
4210498KNECHTEL, SamuelSV Tellerhäuser18:39.98:08.12M07
4018793WALTHER, Anna-LisaSV Grünbach18:53.57:58.712W11
4113795DEGENKOLB, AnnaSV Grünbach19:03.58:08.710W09
4211297LEONHARDT, SophieTV1840 Falkenstein19:08.78:13.91W07
4310197BEYER, MaximilianWSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt19:21.98:50.13M07
4318993WOHLRAB, KatharinaSV Schönheide19:24.08:29.213W11
4411397WIEGAND, MichelleBockauer Skiverein19:34.18:39.32W07
4512596WAPPLER, KristinSV Stützengrün19:41.08:46.23W08
4610697BRÄUTIGAM, SarahVSC Klingenthal19:48.98:54.13W07
4712496RÖSNER, SophieBockauer Skiverein20:17.49:22.64W08
4410297FISCHER, ToniSSV Geyer20:41.210:09.44M07
4515194MÖCKEL, KevinSV Grünbach20:52.710:20.96M10
4610397HÜTTNER, RichardAV Germania Markneukirche21:03.410:31.65M07
4712096SCHWAB, ClementsVSC Klingenthal22:14.511:42.77M08
4811496DIETEL, ChristophVSC Klingenthal22:47.612:15.88M08
4811097KOCH, KiraSSV Geyer23:18.812:24.04W07
4910897HASENBERG, JasminVSC Klingenthal24:48.713:53.95W07
4914994KIESER, BenjaminNeulußheim25:46.415:14.67M10
5010797GLÄSER, JuliaVSC Klingenthal25:50.414:55.66W07
5110997KIESER, HannaNeulußheim30:04.219:09.47W07