Ergebnisse

[nach Altersklassen] [nach Strecken]
[W offen] [M offen] [W07] [M07] [W08] [M08] [W09] [M09] [W10] [M10] [W11] [M11] [W12] [M12]

kleiner Kammlauf

Mühlleithen, 28. Februar 2004

W offen: 4,5 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinZeitzurück
121291WIEGAND, SabrinaBockauer SV10:54.8
220391RIEDEL, KatharinaSK Dresden-Niedersedlitz12:35.11:40.3
320291LEHMANN, Anne-KatrinSC Carlsfeld12:57.62:02.8
420590SIEGEL, TanjaSC Carlsfeld14:43.53:48.7
520491SCHINDLER, MichelleSV Schönheide14:52.33:57.5
620191FIEDLER, VanessaSV Schönheide16:23.65:28.8
M offen: 4,5 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinZeitzurück
120091LIEBE, KevinSV Neudorf10:31.8
219991HARTMANN, MarcelWSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt12:24.21:52.4
W07: 4,5 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinZeitzurück
111297LEONHARDT, SophieTV1840 Falkenstein19:08.7
211397WIEGAND, MichelleBockauer Skiverein19:34.125.4
310697BRÄUTIGAM, SarahVSC Klingenthal19:48.940.2
411097KOCH, KiraSSV Geyer23:18.84:10.1
510897HASENBERG, JasminVSC Klingenthal24:48.75:40.0
610797GLÄSER, JuliaVSC Klingenthal25:50.46:41.7
710997KIESER, HannaNeulußheim30:04.210:55.5
M07: 4,5 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinZeitzurück
110597KUNZ, FlorianSSV Geyer17:41.9
210498KNECHTEL, SamuelSV Tellerhäuser18:39.958.0
310197BEYER, MaximilianWSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt19:21.91:40.0
410297FISCHER, ToniSSV Geyer20:41.22:59.3
510397HÜTTNER, RichardAV Germania Markneukirche21:03.43:21.5
W08: 4,5 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinZeitzurück
112296HENNIG, KatharinaSV Neudorf13:49.8
212396KOVACS, SemantaWSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt17:32.13:42.3
312596WAPPLER, KristinSV Stützengrün19:41.05:51.2
412496RÖSNER, SophieBockauer Skiverein20:17.46:27.6
M08: 4,5 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinZeitzurück
111696RADÜCHEL, TobiasVSC Klingenthal15:03.0
211796REICHELT, ArneSK Dresden-Niedersedlitz16:18.01:15.0
311596ESPIG, DennieSV Stützengrün17:00.81:57.8
412196ZEIDLER, JakobVSC Klingenthal18:03.13:00.1
511996SCHMIDT, AndyVSC Klingenthal18:16.13:13.1
620996JUNG, SteveVSC Klingenthal18:39.63:36.6
712096SCHWAB, ClementsVSC Klingenthal22:14.57:11.5
811496DIETEL, ChristophVSC Klingenthal22:47.67:44.6
W09: 4,5 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinZeitzurück
114195HENDEL, Helene-T.VSC Klingenthal13:32.8
214395KLOß, LindaSK Dresden-Niedersedlitz15:49.52:16.7
314095HARTLICH, LindaTV1840 Falkenstein16:03.82:31.0
420695MICHAEL, MarieSK Dresden Niedersedlitz16:13.52:40.7
513995DIETRICH, MichelleVSC Klingenthal16:29.52:56.7
614295HERRMANN, NadineBockauer Skiverein17:26.53:53.7
714695SCHILLING, VanessaWSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt17:29.43:56.6
813895DEGENKOLB, FraukeSV Grünbach18:31.34:58.5
914595PUSCHMANN, LuiseSV Grünbach18:35.75:02.9
1013795DEGENKOLB, AnnaSV Grünbach19:03.55:30.7
M09: 4,5 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinZeitzurück
113595PETZOLD, JuliusTV1840 Falkenstein13:23.5
213395LUBITZ, TomVSC Klingenthal14:04.841.3
313495MÜLLER, SteveVSC Klingenthal14:32.41:08.9
412995HAHN, LukasWSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt15:05.21:41.7
512795FRIEDRICH, KevinBockauer Skiverein15:52.92:29.4
613695REPPEL, FabianWSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt15:58.32:34.8
712695FENZL, UllrichWSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt16:04.32:40.8
813295LORENZ, ErikWSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt16:07.52:44.0
913095KUNZ, FelixSSV Geyer17:24.44:00.9
1013195KUNZ, JohannesWSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt18:17.54:54.0
W10: 4,5 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinZeitzurück
116394SCHÄDLICH, MonicaVSC Klingenthal13:43.1
215794BRÜCKNER, AnjaVSC Klingenthal13:59.216.1
315994BRÜCKNER, LisaSV Stützengrün14:02.319.2
416194ERNST, Lisa-MarieSV Grünbach14:35.051.9
515894BRÜCKNER, LindaSV Stützengrün14:38.755.6
616494SCHÜRMANN, LuisaTV1840 Falkenstein15:42.81:59.7
716294MITTELBACH, SophieWSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt15:44.52:01.4
M10: 4,5 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinZeitzurück
115094LUBITZ, PeterSV Stützengrün13:30.2
215594SOPPA, TomSV Grünbach13:31.10.9
315294SCHICKER, MaximilianSV Grünbach14:01.831.6
420894RUß, MaximilianSG Medizin Bad Elster16:11.52:41.3
515394SCHUSTER, PhillipVSC Klingenthal17:02.43:32.2
615194MÖCKEL, KevinSV Grünbach20:52.77:22.5
714994KIESER, BenjaminNeulußheim25:46.412:16.2
W11: 4,5 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinZeitzurück
118193GNÜCHTEL, JessicaBockauer Skiverein12:38.2
218893WIEGAND, CynthiaBockauer Skiverein12:51.012.8
318593SEIDEL, NancySV Stützengrün12:56.818.6
417993EBERT, IsabelleSV Grünbach12:59.821.6
517893BECHTLER, LisaSV Grünbach14:03.61:25.4
618293HÜTTNER, SaskiaAV Germania Markneukirche14:07.31:29.1
718493RENDELMANN, NicoleWSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt15:06.02:27.8
818393KOCH, FrancesSSV Geyer15:35.42:57.2
918093GLÄSER, KatjaVSC Klingenthal16:58.84:20.6
1018693UNGER, JeanettSV Schönheide18:22.15:43.9
1117793ANUS, MelanieSV Schönheide18:37.25:59.0
1218793WALTHER, Anna-LisaSV Grünbach18:53.56:15.3
1318993WOHLRAB, KatharinaSV Schönheide19:24.06:45.8
M11: 4,5 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinZeitzurück
117593THEMEL, ChrisWSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt11:33.3
216993MICHAELIS, SteveWSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt12:00.126.8
317693WORMS, MaximilianTV1840 Falkenstein12:37.01:03.7
416793DICK, DustinSV Grünbach12:40.61:07.3
516593ALBERT, ToniTSG Bau Hammerbrücke12:50.81:17.5
617393SCHOLZ, LukasBockauer Skiverein13:30.71:57.4
716693BENEDICT, FranzSV Neudorf13:41.82:08.5
817493SCHREITER, PascalBockauer Skiverein13:46.62:13.3
917293SCHOLZ, GeorgBockauer Skiverein13:50.62:17.3
1017193SCHLOTT, RicardoVSC Klingenthal13:52.02:18.7
W12: 4,5 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinZeitzurück
119692EBERLEIN, KristinTV1840 Falkenstein12:39.2
221192KÖRNER, StefanieVSC Klingenthal13:29.650.4
319892SCHÜRER, LindaSV Stützengrün13:36.557.3
419792PETZOLD, AnneTV1840 Falkenstein17:52.05:12.8
M12: 4,5 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinZeitzurück
119392KNECHTEL, LukasSV Tellerhäuser10:56.3
221092RIEDL, DavidVSC Klingenthal10:59.02.7
319492PREIS, PeterWSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt11:10.514.2
419192HEROLD, SebastianVSC Klingenthal11:52.356.0
520792DIETRICH, PatrickVSC Klingenthal12:02.51:06.2
619592SANDNER, PatrickSV Grünbach12:41.71:45.4
719292HOFFMANN, TomSV Schönheide14:00.13:03.8