Ergebnisse

[nach Strecken] [nach Altersklassen]
[50 km]

32. Internationaler Kammlauf - klassisch

Mühlleithen, 29. Februar 2004

50 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinNatZeitzurückPlAkAk
1282SEIFERT, BenjaminTSG Bau HammerbrückeGER2:25:00.11M21-30
2179THONFELD, FrankTSG Bau HammerbrückeGER2:25:07.97.82M21-30
3679MOESE, AndreasPeltonen Ski TeamGER2:27:06.72:06.63M21-30
4871NEUBER, JensBGS / SC Norweger AnnaberGER2:27:54.02:53.91M31-40
5481WEISE, LarsWSC Erzgebirge OïthalGER2:28:48.73:48.64M21-30
6573GROßE, RalfPSV Zittau e.V.GER2:30:38.25:38.12M31-40
79166HEYNEN, MatthiasSCMK HirschauGER2:32:22.97:22.83M31-40
8769SEIDEL, BertramBGS / SC Norweger AnnaberGER2:35:46.410:46.34M31-40
9379CLEMENZ, SilvioPSV Zittau e.V.GER2:35:56.210:56.15M21-30
101460SCHERZER, UweVSC KlingenthalGER2:36:11.311:11.21M41-50
111282ARANYOS, ColinSV GruenbachGER2:36:13.211:13.16M21-30
129262SCHMIDT, WernerSC GefreesGER2:37:19.912:19.82M41-50
135672REISSIG, Kay-UweSC Norweger AnnabergGER2:37:36.912:36.85M31-40
141768FLECHSIG, JanSV GrünbachGER2:38:40.413:40.36M31-40
151069MUENZNER, MichaelWSV 08 JohanngeorgenstadtGER2:39:55.714:55.67M31-40
169975KRAAS, OlverSSARSA2:41:15.416:15.37M21-30
172964THUEMMLER, FrankSV LOK NO LeipzigGER2:42:22.517:22.48M31-40
1825769MILL, ArneBerliner SchneehasenGER2:44:04.119:04.09M31-40
191580RICHTER, DirkTSG SchkeuditzGER2:45:06.220:06.18M21-30
202573BURKHARDT, SteffenSG Einheit Berliner BärGER2:45:13.020:12.910M31-40
214482GOETZEL, ConradVSC KlingenthalGER2:45:43.720:43.69M21-30
221155TAUTENHAHN, FrankSG AdelsbergGER2:46:06.421:06.33M41-50
2315175BAYER, MatthiasTuS 1892 MitterteichGER2:47:14.422:14.310M21-30
2428885GEORGI, MarioSG HolzhauGER2:47:37.822:37.711M21-30
25958FREYER, GeraldSSV Blau-Weiss NeuhausenGER2:47:45.522:45.44M41-50
266565WITKE, ThomasUSV TU DresdenGER2:47:54.022:53.911M31-40
2722170KOEHLER, GunarTSG Ruhla / WSC07GER2:48:24.523:24.412M31-40
2830863FLECHSIG, BerndSBB PapstdorfGER2:48:55.323:55.25M41-50
292352HANZLIK, HolgerSC Edelweiss JöhstadtGER2:49:01.624:01.51M51-60
3023477TZSCHACH, AdrianPSV Zittau e.V.GER2:49:05.924:05.812M21-30
312846KRETZSCHMAR, JoachimSC Norweger AnnabergGER2:49:54.924:54.82M51-60
321672PAESSLER, MarkoSV Grün-Weiß RaschauGER2:49:56.024:55.913M31-40
332463WUENSCH, UweSV Großwaltersdorf 1953 eGER2:49:56.624:56.56M41-50
342067WENIGER, AndreasATSV Gebirge-GelobtlandGER2:50:34.625:34.514M31-40
354072KRUG, TorstenSK Dresden NiedersedlitzGER2:50:36.625:36.515M31-40
3628979GOEHLER, StefanSG HolzhauGER2:51:03.626:03.513M21-30
374167LAUBENSTEIN, TimoSV LindaGER2:51:34.626:34.516M31-40
3822781SCHIEPE, MichaelPSV Zittau e.V.GER2:53:33.028:32.914M21-30
392758AEHNELT, RolandSSV Blau-Weiss NeuhausenGER2:53:38.028:37.97M41-50
4010270HARTMANN, SvenBockauer Skiverein e.V.GER2:54:05.429:05.317M31-40
415467SCHOENTHIER, JoachimSC VillingenGER2:54:49.429:49.318M31-40
422161KAUFMANN, JohannesVfL ReumtengrünGER2:55:53.930:53.88M41-50
4322277LANGE, LarsWSV 08 JohanngeorgenstadtGER2:56:07.331:07.215M21-30
442266HENNIG, MichaelSV HermsdorfGER2:57:09.332:09.219M31-40
4522043KLOETZER, GuenterWSV WeißenstadtGER2:57:18.832:18.71M60+
465585FRITZSCHE, MartinSSV 1863 Sayda e.V.GER2:57:39.432:39.316M21-30
475777KALTOFEN, SvenSSV 1863 Sayda e.V.GER2:57:51.132:51.017M21-30
4823877VOGT, DanielPSV Zittau e.V.GER2:58:37.933:37.818M21-30
493172HENNIG, HeikoWSC Erzgebirge OïthalGER2:58:38.833:38.720M31-40
5028049SPICKENREUTHER, RobertTV FloßGER2:59:22.734:22.63M51-60
516869ZELLMANN, JensTBB HenkelreisserGER2:59:47.034:46.921M31-40
5218269KIRCHNER, JensSC Norweger AnnabergGER3:00:25.535:25.422M31-40
5322568MUENZBERG, UweBergfreunde 90 PirnaGER3:01:02.336:02.223M31-40
5417854JANKE, SteffenSV Vorwärts ZwickauGER3:01:06.736:06.69M41-50
5516376RICHTER, DirkLeipzigGER3:02:19.637:19.519M21-30
563447MIZERA, LadislavPSV LiberecCZE3:02:35.937:35.84M51-60
573248PAESSLER, AlbrechtSV Grün-Weiß RaschauGER3:02:43.137:43.05M51-60
5810965LIEDER, FalkoHohburger SV 1990GER3:03:36.638:36.524M31-40
598071RAUCH, EnricoTriathlon Little John e.VGER3:03:49.238:49.125M31-40
603862GRUENDLER, JochenSG AdelsbergGER3:04:00.639:00.510M41-50
6123164STENGER, GuenterTuS FrammersbachGER3:04:09.039:08.926M31-40
6220464DIERICH, JoergTSV CottbusGER3:04:33.639:33.527M31-40
634341MUENZNER, GuenterWSV 08 JohanngeorgenstadtGER3:04:53.739:53.62M60+
643066GUENTHER, SvenVSC KlingenthalGER3:05:04.140:04.028M31-40
6519579RICHTER, MikeSV KlotzscheGER3:05:09.940:09.820M21-30
662655WEINGARDT, Klaus-PeterOSVGER3:05:12.740:12.611M41-50
6731059MANTHEY, FrankLKV Berlin3:05:16.440:16.312M41-50
6811056LOEBERG, DagWSV 08 JohanngeorgenstadtNOR3:05:22.040:21.913M41-50
693358OTT, WilfriedTourismusverein OberwieseGER3:05:41.240:41.114M41-50
7027669WENZEL, RalfThüringer ForstsportvereiGER3:05:46.640:46.529M31-40
713949PORST, JuergenSV Bockau e.V.GER3:06:00.441:00.36M51-60
7220979FLADE, MatthiasSC MünchbergGER3:06:11.541:11.421M21-30
7334878BUEHLER, DavidBGS/SG AdelsbergGER3:06:49.341:49.222M21-30
7412773EMMERICH, AxelSG Walldorf AstoriaGER3:06:50.941:50.830M31-40
7531947WIEDEMANN, DieterTU IlmenauGER3:07:07.042:06.97M51-60
7634165TAUDT, ElmarSC GefreesGER3:07:24.542:24.431M31-40
773767BALKENHOHL, ThomasTuS Velmede-BestwigGER3:08:18.543:18.432M31-40
7816977ESSBACH, JensKlingenthalGER3:08:33.043:32.923M21-30
794862ILLNER, SteffenVSC KlingenthalGER3:08:46.243:46.115M41-50
8015476GROßMANN, HelgeSV HermsdorfGER3:08:51.643:51.524M21-30
817063SCHNEIDER, FalkBSG Talfreunde SachsenGER3:08:59.443:59.316M41-50
8232260REICHEL, KonradSC GefreesGER3:09:01.344:01.217M41-50
8311566ULBRICH, HubertHohburger SV 1990GER3:09:14.844:14.733M31-40
841856STEGK, StefanDorfchemnitzer SVGER3:09:17.144:17.018M41-50
853657GUETTER, HubertusVSC KlingenthalGER3:09:37.744:37.619M41-50
8626574BOCHMANN, JensHammerbrueckeGER3:09:41.144:41.025M21-30
8714857GLIESING, AndreasSV TU IlmenauGER3:09:49.844:49.720M41-50
887761UNGER, SteffenSosaGER3:09:54.344:54.221M41-50
8925876EBERT, CarstenLeipziger SkiclubGER3:09:59.344:59.226M21-30
9021254DUBA, PeterDorfchemnitzer SVGER3:10:11.445:11.322M41-50
917669STRUCK, SvenVfA endLOS Dresden e.V.GER3:10:31.145:31.034M31-40
9215568SCHIFFMANN, ThomasTuS Mitterteich BGSP OstGER3:11:07.546:07.435M31-40
15873PFEFFERKORN, PaulaFischer TeamGER3:11:15.41W
9311156MOEBIUS, AndreasHohburger SV 1990GER3:11:37.846:37.723M41-50
9418784RUTTLOFF, JensSK Dresden NiedersedlitzGER3:11:44.346:44.227M21-30
9532852ZAPF, BerndSC BischofsgrünGER3:12:30.347:30.28M51-60
9627967FLEDERER, Holgercycl(o)one dresdenGER3:12:41.147:41.036M31-40
24775JAKOB, AnjaVSC KlingenthalGER3:13:23.72:08.32W
973558WEBER, MatthiasVfA endLOS Dresden e.V.GER3:13:56.648:56.524M41-50
986053LIND, EberhardSC Mengersgereuth-HämmernGER3:14:21.849:21.79M51-60
35386WALTHER, TinaSSV 1863 Sayda e.V.GER3:14:40.63:25.23W
9923768KRAGL, OtmarEichwaldeGER3:14:53.749:53.637M31-40
10011461SCHUETZ, DetlefHohburger SV 1990GER3:15:26.550:26.425M41-50
10117135ZACHARDA, BohumilSCVM LiberecCZE3:15:36.150:36.03M60+
10229972REICHELT, UweAuerbach3:15:39.950:39.838M31-40
10314574KUBUS, MatthiasLeipzigGER3:15:42.550:42.428M21-30
10416469SCHREINER, StephanSC GefreesGER3:15:52.650:52.539M31-40
10517447KADAVY, JanTriton ZasadaCZE3:16:01.551:01.410M51-60
1068272GLASER, RobertoTannenbergsthalGER3:16:05.351:05.240M31-40
10720362LANGER, KarstenVfB SchöneckGER3:16:08.351:08.226M41-50
10834950POPP, RobertFC WüstenselbitzGER3:16:12.851:12.711M51-60
10913570SEHMISCH, ThomasSportverein Sparkasse AnnGER3:16:24.751:24.641M31-40
1104983KIELSTEIN, ChristianSkizunft DresdenGER3:16:47.951:47.829M21-30
11120874SELTMANN, JensSV Tanne ThalheimGER3:16:48.751:48.630M21-30
11232479ULLRICH, RalfBSG FSV WaldheimGER3:17:03.952:03.831M21-30
1134250BARTHEL, WilfriedVSC KlingenthalGER3:17:26.852:26.712M51-60
11416865MUELLER, FrankLangenhennersdorfGER3:17:32.252:32.142M31-40
11532063HÖPFNER, RonaldSächs. BergsteigerbundGER3:19:23.054:22.927M41-50
45087FRITZSCHE, MajaSSV 1863 Sayda e.V.GER3:19:26.58:11.14W
1167865HUSTER, ThomasRemtengrünGER3:19:32.054:31.943M31-40
11728346LIEBISCH, JosefDJK NeustadtGER3:19:49.754:49.613M51-60
11826466GORZNY, StefanLFV OberholzGER3:19:51.254:51.144M31-40
11919264KNOOF, ThomasTeam Sport ScheckGER3:20:01.055:00.945M31-40
12028456MILL, MichaelTuS FrammersbachGER3:20:21.755:21.628M41-50
12132749MILDNER, BerndBockauGER3:20:31.755:31.614M51-60
12223073STEMMLER, SvenDorfchemnitzer SVGER3:20:49.855:49.746M31-40
12331362UHLWORM, GeraldMeinereiner3:20:55.655:55.529M41-50
12418471RICHTER, AxelSG AdelsbergGER3:21:12.156:12.047M31-40
12516743EIFERT, ReinerAdelsbergGER3:22:06.257:06.14M60+
1264655SEIDEL, WernerVSC KlingenthalGER3:22:07.657:07.530M41-50
1276459SCHULTZ, ViktorOberschönaGER3:22:14.357:14.231M41-50
12832950HOYER, PeterSG HolzauGER3:22:58.457:58.315M51-60
1297163STRAUBE, JensSV LindaGER3:23:18.358:18.232M41-50
1308476SCHLOSSER, AlexanderHV 90 KlingenthalGER3:23:33.258:33.132M21-30
13126769KOERNER, TiloCVC KlingenthalGER3:24:03.859:03.748M31-40
525259BAUERNFEIND, MonikaTuS 1892 MitterteichGER3:24:17.513:02.15W
13210464FRANKE, LutzTri Team GeraGER3:24:19.659:19.549M31-40
13331760BEIER, AndreasZschorlauGER3:24:39.659:39.533M41-50
1341955MUELLER, Klaus-PeterJohanngeorgenstadtGER3:24:48.959:48.834M41-50
13528171LUEBBERT, KjellSchweriner RudergesellschGER3:24:54.859:54.750M31-40
13618885WETZEL, RichardSK Dresden NiedersedlitzGER3:25:00.11:00:00.033M21-30
621770HENNIG, KarenPSV Zittau e.V.GER3:25:27.114:11.76W
730965FLECHSIG, AlrunSBB PapstdorfGER3:26:19.515:04.17W
13710570ENGEMANN, RonaldHohburger SV 1990GER3:26:27.31:01:27.251M31-40
13819369LANGE, JoergRodewischGER3:26:41.01:01:40.952M31-40
13934671EILHAUER, LarsOberweisbachGER3:27:05.21:02:05.153M31-40
14016635AMARELL, LudwigTriathlonclub SuhlGER3:27:29.21:02:29.15M60+
14110165FLACHE, UweTri Team ChemnitzGER3:28:11.21:03:11.154M31-40
14230271RAEDER, SwenBockauer SV3:28:39.51:03:39.455M31-40
14332340FISCHER, HilmarBockauer SVGER3:28:42.31:03:42.26M60+
14421571HAUSDOERFER, JensSV JahnsbachGER3:28:48.41:03:48.356M31-40
14527561MEYER, SteffenPlauenGER3:28:56.81:03:56.735M41-50
14630054SCHUBERT, WolfgangBeierfeld3:28:59.51:03:59.436M41-50
14719056MODEL, ReinerMöschwitzGER3:29:06.11:04:06.037M41-50
14823640SCHULTHEIß, KarlSC BischofsgrünGER3:29:10.11:04:10.07M60+
14910644ENGEMANN, LotharHohburger SV 1990GER3:29:16.41:04:16.316M51-60
1508673GROßMANN, AndreSV HermsdorfGER3:30:18.21:05:18.157M31-40
15123266TAUBNER, FrankSV GrünbachGER3:30:37.51:05:37.458M31-40
15214275TELECKY, TomasUniverzita BrnoCZE3:30:50.91:05:50.834M21-30
15317239THIEDE, ErwinForstenrieder SCGER3:31:19.31:06:19.28M60+
15421062BARETTA, Paolosci club del garda sirmioITA3:31:22.01:06:21.938M41-50
15520671KUBUS, KristianSV Dreiskau- Muckern eVGER3:31:45.31:06:45.259M31-40
814182JAROUSKOVÁ, IvaUniverzita BrnoCZE3:32:01.320:45.98W
15620155VIERHELLER, HelmutEibenstockGER3:32:58.61:07:58.539M41-50
15719470METZNER, LutzRSV ChemnitzGER3:33:00.51:08:00.460M31-40
15823348THONFELD, ReinerTSG Bau HammerbrückeGER3:34:44.01:09:43.917M51-60
15915878MENZEL, FrankLWF LeipzigGER3:34:50.91:09:50.835M21-30
16029550ROHR, MichaelWernigerode3:35:18.41:10:18.318M51-60
16133851LEHMANN, SiegfriedASDGER3:35:21.31:10:21.219M51-60
16228770STEINIGEN, AndreasStollbergGER3:35:36.41:10:36.361M31-40
16316239MATTHES, Dr. EberhardSSV 1863 Sayda e.V.GER3:35:50.81:10:50.79M60+
16419749PROCHNOW, GerhardDAV BayreuthGER3:35:55.71:10:55.620M51-60
16513859RICHTER, SteffenVfA endLOS Dresden e.V.GER3:36:01.51:11:01.440M41-50
16624053HEDLER, PeterSC BischofsgrünGER3:36:03.41:11:03.321M51-60
16723948HEDLER, KlausSC BischofsgrünGER3:36:05.01:11:04.922M51-60
16812441BENDER, WalterTGV SchottenGER3:36:06.51:11:06.410M60+
16914750WEBER, WernerRV RostockGER3:36:19.81:11:19.723M51-60
17019851SCHILDE, HellmutTUS Ascota ChemnitzGER3:36:21.01:11:20.924M51-60
1718857MEUSEL, WolfgangRSC GothaGER3:36:35.31:11:35.241M41-50
17218370WERNER, JuergenMülsen St. MichelnGER3:36:42.61:11:42.562M31-40
17315370DOMKE, MichaelHofheimGER3:36:46.01:11:45.963M31-40
17410758GUENTHER, AndreasHohburger SV 1990GER3:37:29.51:12:29.442M41-50
17511752ROCKSTROH, JuergenAC ApoldaGER3:38:03.71:13:03.625M51-60
17615642FACHE, FelixLWF LeipzigGER3:38:10.31:13:10.211M60+
1777270RIEDEL, MikeSchönauGER3:38:25.11:13:25.064M31-40
17821477HARBIG, DanielLG VogtlandGER3:38:50.81:13:50.736M21-30
17921637HENGST, ClausSSV Blau-Weiss NeuhausenGER3:39:02.91:14:02.812M60+
18013269BARTUSCH, JoernTV FuerstenwaldeGER3:39:20.61:14:20.565M31-40
18125560FRANZ, ErwinTuS FrammersbachGER3:39:48.31:14:48.243M41-50
18220771VOGLER, MirkoSV Tanne ThalheimGER3:40:33.11:15:33.066M31-40
18313945SPALTEHOLZ, LutzSV Antonsthal 1950GER3:40:34.71:15:34.626M51-60
1846341EBERLEIN, KlausSV Großwaltersdorf 1953 eGER3:40:40.61:15:40.513M60+
18527379KIELSTEIN, StefanSkizunft DresdenGER3:40:48.71:15:48.637M21-30
18624255BRACHMANN, Dr. RonaldSC WernigerodeGER3:41:05.81:16:05.744M41-50
18726656HECKEL, MatthiasFSV Fußball EllefeldGER3:41:20.11:16:20.045M41-50
18813158KIELE, BerndMSV TRIPOINT Frankfurt (OGER3:41:38.71:16:38.646M41-50
18911253SCHELLER, FrankHohburger SV 1990GER3:42:40.01:17:39.927M51-60
19034770KIESEWETTER, MikeNeuhausGER3:42:51.51:17:51.467M31-40
1917950GRUBER, GunterTV FürstenwaldeGER3:43:01.21:18:01.128M51-60
922468MICHALOWSKI, SkadiTriathlon Club SuhlGER3:43:23.532:08.19W
19222363MICHALOWSKI, MatthiasTriathlon Club SuhlGER3:43:23.51:18:23.447M41-50
19324967SEIFERT, SteffenSV Sparkasse ZwickauGER3:43:31.01:18:30.968M31-40
19431852MÜLLER, Hans-PeterSaxoniaGER3:43:49.71:18:49.629M51-60
19525085LUBKOWITZ, SteffanBikerGER3:43:54.01:18:53.938M21-30
19622977SPITZNER, ThomasSV SchönheideGER3:44:03.71:19:03.639M21-30
19715046BAYER, KarlTuS 1892 MitterteichGER3:44:40.21:19:40.130M51-60
1987358SAMMER, JuergenVSC KlingenthalGER3:44:43.31:19:43.248M41-50
19929657WONS, UlrichWernigerode3:44:55.01:19:54.949M41-50
20032658SCHRAMM, GunterVoigtadorfGER3:44:57.01:19:56.950M41-50
20125352GUMPRECHT, KlausSV Antonsthal 1950GER3:45:21.71:20:21.631M51-60
20233467PLEWAN, SteffenPulsschlag ErzgebirgeGER3:45:42.51:20:42.469M31-40
20333961MÖCKEL, ThomasAuerbachGER3:45:52.61:20:52.551M41-50
20427754FLEISCHER, WilfriedEinsiedler Skiverein e.V.GER3:46:15.21:21:15.152M41-50
20530162WENZEL, HolmJena3:46:30.31:21:30.253M41-50
20633141BÖHM, VilemKarlsbadCZE3:47:09.61:22:09.514M60+
20711859RITSCHEL, KlausMSV TRIPOINT Frankfurt (OGER3:47:28.31:22:28.254M41-50
20816558HOMEISTER, RalfBottropGER3:47:30.11:22:30.055M41-50
20927868WILD, JorgBSG TalfreundeGER3:47:49.11:22:49.070M31-40
2108765VIERHELLER, JanJohanngeorgenstadtGER3:47:55.21:22:55.171M31-40
2116752ZECH, Hans-UlrichSisuBerlinGER3:48:31.61:23:31.532M51-60
2128954KERKER, EberhardFreibergGER3:48:43.11:23:43.056M41-50
21312656WETZIG, HeinerSV Trebsen e.V.GER3:49:05.31:24:05.257M41-50
105286REICHELT, SophiaSSV 1863 Sayda e.V.GER3:49:27.738:12.310W
21410847HESSEL, BerndHohburger SV 1990GER3:49:43.51:24:43.433M51-60
21530464SANDNER, MikeDAV Teisendorf3:49:45.71:24:45.672M31-40
21610352BUETTNER, JuergenDAV SuhlGER3:49:55.81:24:55.734M51-60
21730668BRAEUNER, JoergDAV Jena3:50:01.11:25:01.073M31-40
21832559GÖRING, RüdigerUhlstädt-KirchhaselGER3:50:09.51:25:09.458M41-50
21916053BERGER, VictorTuS Coswig 1920 eVGER3:50:42.51:25:42.435M51-60
22033264BAROCH, PetrKarlsbadCZE3:50:57.71:25:57.674M31-40
22130373SCHUBERT, JanSBB3:51:18.21:26:18.175M31-40
22214941SCHULZE, DietmarSV TU IlmenauGER3:51:40.31:26:40.215M60+
22328661NIMSCH, FrankSK Dresden NiedersedlitzGER3:51:44.51:26:44.459M41-50
22412344MEHLHASE, RainerOTG GeraGER3:52:17.11:27:17.036M51-60
22517652NOSEK, ZdenekVeteran Extreme ClubCZE3:52:19.61:27:19.537M51-60
22613453WUENSCH, Dr. UlrichSulzbachGER3:52:21.61:27:21.538M51-60
2275952KAISER, DietmarSki-Team Schonach-RohrharGER3:53:58.21:28:58.139M51-60
22833656SOMMER, RolandFL SchkeuditzGER3:54:11.41:29:11.360M41-50
22929055BOELKE, HartmutLaufgruppe Wassersuppe3:54:13.81:29:13.761M41-50
23018572KOBER, MarioAscota ChemnitzGER3:55:16.11:30:16.076M31-40
2317573ERLER, RomanGlückauf SchneeballGER3:55:21.11:30:21.077M31-40
1134563THOSS, Dr. HeikeWSV GrünaGER3:55:37.544:22.111W
23221978KEIL, ReinhardSC Power-Pansen e.V.GER3:55:46.51:30:46.440M21-30
23317956CADA, CestmirLinde CZCZE3:56:05.11:31:05.062M41-50
23429164KELLNER, ToralfSV Chemie Greiz3:56:24.41:31:24.378M31-40
23518673BRANDL, DietmarNuernbergGER3:56:34.51:31:34.479M31-40
23611949SCHOENING, AdelbertWSV 08 JohanngeorgenstadtGER3:56:43.31:31:43.240M51-60
23724871BOEHM, AndrejUSG Chemnitz e.V.GER3:56:58.21:31:58.180M31-40
23827063BALDAUF, UdoSV LindaGER3:57:16.71:32:16.663M41-50
23931456KLINGE, ThomasKirchberg3:58:04.81:33:04.764M41-50
2406656SCHAEDLICH, MischaLuekersdorfGER3:58:44.51:33:44.465M41-50
24129839HEROLD, ChristianNetzschkau3:59:06.91:34:06.816M60+
24233778SOMMER, AndreFL SchkeuditzGER3:59:27.11:34:27.041M21-30
24324151HEINRICH, WolfgangSC BischofsgrünGER3:59:53.61:34:53.541M51-60
24434060JOHN, SteffenLC DresdenGER4:00:12.11:35:12.066M41-50
24531544VLCEK, RomanPragCZE4:00:20.11:35:20.042M51-60
24632141PFUEFFLER, FriedelSG SelbGER4:00:33.11:35:33.017M60+
24715748KIEßLING, LotharLWF LeipzigGER4:00:35.81:35:35.743M51-60
24815949RADCZINSKY, ThomasLWF LeipzigGER4:00:37.31:35:37.244M51-60
24917342JIROUTEK, BohuslavVeteran Extreme ClubCZE4:01:51.51:36:51.418M60+
2508338SCHWIND, KarlSV Germania HormersdorfGER4:02:00.71:37:00.619M60+
2518156ECKARDT, GeraldESV Lok MuehlhausenGER4:02:09.71:37:09.667M41-50
2527473GOLDE, AndreGlückauf SchneeballGER4:02:17.51:37:17.481M31-40
25321337GEBHARDT, ManfredLWF LeipzigGER4:03:58.11:38:58.020M60+
25414052LINDNER, WolfgangJohanngeorgenstadtGER4:04:00.31:39:00.245M51-60
25519162STARK, AndreasZwönitzGER4:05:30.71:40:30.668M41-50
25619687STARK, SebastianZwönitzGER4:05:32.01:40:31.942M21-30
1228562FOERSTER, BirgitNetzbeißer MarienbergGER4:05:38.254:22.812W
25731633SYROVATSKY, VladimirSok. SenohrabyCZE4:05:47.61:40:47.521M60+
25816176FRAULOB, SebastianLaufsportverein Dresden eGER4:05:53.31:40:53.243M21-30
25924670LOHSE, UlrichLC DresdenGER4:06:12.41:41:12.382M31-40
26026868HOEFER, MichaelUSC LeipzigGER4:06:24.91:41:24.883M31-40
26117548SIMON, ReinerTUS Ascota ChemnitzGER4:06:45.21:41:45.146M51-60
26227260GANTZ, ThomasDresdenGER4:07:11.11:42:11.069M41-50
26325142SCHÖLZEL, WilhelmSBBGER4:07:14.51:42:14.422M60+
26433551KEIL, AlbrechtChemnitzGER4:07:20.11:42:20.047M51-60
26515255BUESCHER, GerhardTV Jahn SiegenGER4:07:55.21:42:55.170M41-50
26623552ULBRICHT, KlausChemnitzGER4:08:10.51:43:10.448M51-60
26719952GIERSCH, DieterTurbine FalkenbergGER4:08:14.31:43:14.249M51-60
26826976FRIEBEL, ThomasTC Bad Weisser Hirsch DreGER4:08:30.01:43:29.944M21-30
26918062BALDAUF, UweSK Dresden NiedersedlitzGER4:09:21.31:44:21.271M41-50
27020052KRENGEL, EberhardTSV CottbusGER4:09:31.71:44:31.650M51-60
27112531DE GRAAFF, WimLV Den HaagNED4:09:35.01:44:34.923M60+
27229773WOHLRAB, JanKlingenthal4:10:17.71:45:17.684M31-40
27329334LEHRICH, NorbertNieste4:10:56.61:45:56.524M60+
27424470SCHINKE, ReinhardLC DresdenGER4:13:02.41:48:02.385M31-40
27522848SCHNAITER, WolfgangBernauGER4:14:47.41:49:47.351M51-60
27618162COLLAZO, JorgeSC RiesaGER4:15:16.31:50:16.272M41-50
27720261ZENTGRAF, TorstenJenaGER4:19:16.31:54:16.273M41-50
1331257KOSTRBOVA, BlankaBlanka Extreme ClubaCZE4:19:43.71:08:28.313W
27818952SCHUBERT, DietmarTSV RünderothGER4:20:53.91:55:53.852M51-60
27933039SEITZ, BerndKC RegensburgGER4:21:23.91:56:23.825M60+
28029440KAUHANEN, RaimoHelsinkiFIN4:22:33.71:57:33.626M60+
28127451KREYSSEL, KlausPSV SchwarzenbergGER4:23:53.51:58:53.453M51-60
28214664PLEHN, HaraldSaalfedGER4:25:17.22:00:17.186M31-40
28311669VOLLBRECHT, UweHohburger SV 1990GER4:25:36.02:00:35.987M31-40
28434265METTIG, JörgLC DresdenGER4:26:11.62:01:11.588M31-40
28525950MICHALSKI, VolkhardUSV HalleGER4:26:15.72:01:15.654M51-60
28633351KREHFELD, MatthiasSuL LößnitzGER4:26:26.82:01:26.755M51-60
28717079AHRENS, Hans-BjoernNTNUIGER4:28:51.72:03:51.645M21-30
28812965SCHROTH, VolkmarNeuzelleGER4:30:45.82:05:45.789M31-40
28925632SCHULZ, HubertWSV TrusetalGER4:31:29.62:06:29.527M60+
1421169CARBONETTI, Lidiasc del garda sirmioneITA4:32:46.71:21:31.314W
159065FRISCH, AngelaVS AdorfGER4:33:11.31:21:55.915W
29035063SCHREITER, UlfLauterbacherGER4:33:49.02:08:48.974M41-50
29134461GARZ, UweSK 1907 KulmbachGER4:35:58.62:10:58.575M41-50
29214438JAHN, KlausHansestadt WismarGER4:37:45.12:12:45.028M60+
29329276HELLWIG, JensHeidelberg4:42:16.02:17:15.946M21-30
29434386GARZ, MarkusSK 1907 KulmbachGER4:45:39.62:20:39.547M21-30
29513759EICHLER, GerdSV WarnemündeGER4:46:09.92:21:09.876M41-50
29612861SCHMIDT, DietmarMüllroseGER4:46:30.32:21:30.277M41-50
29730541WAND, HelmutLauftreff Uni Leipzig4:49:59.32:24:59.229M60+
29831142HUMMIG, WalterKV Lößnitz4:50:09.32:25:09.230M60+
2996234AMEND, KarlheinzSG Forst HessenGER4:50:11.02:25:10.931M60+
30026033BOERBOOM, WillNijkerkNED5:02:53.12:37:53.032M60+
30126274STEINIKE, SvenSchlammläuferGER5:05:28.32:40:28.248M21-30
30126177STEINIKE, LarsSchlammläuferGER5:05:28.32:40:28.248M21-30
30126370STEINIKE, DirkSchlammläuferGER5:05:28.32:40:28.290M31-40
30427140HELLWIG, PeterSkizunft FeldbergGER5:09:04.42:44:04.333M60+
30521872HERZER, SteffenCDSGER5:16:04.82:51:04.791M31-40
30630742SOEDER, Dr. RolandAschaffenburgGER5:22:42.02:57:41.934M60+