Ergebnisse

[nach Altersklassen] [nach Strecken]
[W] [M21-30] [M31-40] [M41-50] [M51-60] [M60+]

32. Internationaler Kammlauf - klassisch

Mühlleithen, 29. Februar 2004

W: 50 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinNatZeitzurück
15873PFEFFERKORN, PaulaFischer TeamGER3:11:15.4
24775JAKOB, AnjaVSC KlingenthalGER3:13:23.72:08.3
35386WALTHER, TinaSSV 1863 Sayda e.V.GER3:14:40.63:25.2
45087FRITZSCHE, MajaSSV 1863 Sayda e.V.GER3:19:26.58:11.1
525259BAUERNFEIND, MonikaTuS 1892 MitterteichGER3:24:17.513:02.1
621770HENNIG, KarenPSV Zittau e.V.GER3:25:27.114:11.7
730965FLECHSIG, AlrunSBB PapstdorfGER3:26:19.515:04.1
814182JAROUSKOVÁ, IvaUniverzita BrnoCZE3:32:01.320:45.9
922468MICHALOWSKI, SkadiTriathlon Club SuhlGER3:43:23.532:08.1
105286REICHELT, SophiaSSV 1863 Sayda e.V.GER3:49:27.738:12.3
1134563THOSS, Dr. HeikeWSV GrünaGER3:55:37.544:22.1
1228562FOERSTER, BirgitNetzbeißer MarienbergGER4:05:38.254:22.8
1331257KOSTRBOVA, BlankaBlanka Extreme ClubaCZE4:19:43.71:08:28.3
1421169CARBONETTI, Lidiasc del garda sirmioneITA4:32:46.71:21:31.3
159065FRISCH, AngelaVS AdorfGER4:33:11.31:21:55.9
M21-30: 50 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinNatZeitzurück
1282SEIFERT, BenjaminTSG Bau HammerbrückeGER2:25:00.1
2179THONFELD, FrankTSG Bau HammerbrückeGER2:25:07.97.8
3679MOESE, AndreasPeltonen Ski TeamGER2:27:06.72:06.6
4481WEISE, LarsWSC Erzgebirge OïthalGER2:28:48.73:48.6
5379CLEMENZ, SilvioPSV Zittau e.V.GER2:35:56.210:56.1
61282ARANYOS, ColinSV GruenbachGER2:36:13.211:13.1
79975KRAAS, OlverSSARSA2:41:15.416:15.3
81580RICHTER, DirkTSG SchkeuditzGER2:45:06.220:06.1
94482GOETZEL, ConradVSC KlingenthalGER2:45:43.720:43.6
1015175BAYER, MatthiasTuS 1892 MitterteichGER2:47:14.422:14.3
1128885GEORGI, MarioSG HolzhauGER2:47:37.822:37.7
1223477TZSCHACH, AdrianPSV Zittau e.V.GER2:49:05.924:05.8
1328979GOEHLER, StefanSG HolzhauGER2:51:03.626:03.5
1422781SCHIEPE, MichaelPSV Zittau e.V.GER2:53:33.028:32.9
1522277LANGE, LarsWSV 08 JohanngeorgenstadtGER2:56:07.331:07.2
165585FRITZSCHE, MartinSSV 1863 Sayda e.V.GER2:57:39.432:39.3
175777KALTOFEN, SvenSSV 1863 Sayda e.V.GER2:57:51.132:51.0
1823877VOGT, DanielPSV Zittau e.V.GER2:58:37.933:37.8
1916376RICHTER, DirkLeipzigGER3:02:19.637:19.5
2019579RICHTER, MikeSV KlotzscheGER3:05:09.940:09.8
2120979FLADE, MatthiasSC MünchbergGER3:06:11.541:11.4
2234878BUEHLER, DavidBGS/SG AdelsbergGER3:06:49.341:49.2
2316977ESSBACH, JensKlingenthalGER3:08:33.043:32.9
2415476GROßMANN, HelgeSV HermsdorfGER3:08:51.643:51.5
2526574BOCHMANN, JensHammerbrueckeGER3:09:41.144:41.0
2625876EBERT, CarstenLeipziger SkiclubGER3:09:59.344:59.2
2718784RUTTLOFF, JensSK Dresden NiedersedlitzGER3:11:44.346:44.2
2814574KUBUS, MatthiasLeipzigGER3:15:42.550:42.4
294983KIELSTEIN, ChristianSkizunft DresdenGER3:16:47.951:47.8
3020874SELTMANN, JensSV Tanne ThalheimGER3:16:48.751:48.6
3132479ULLRICH, RalfBSG FSV WaldheimGER3:17:03.952:03.8
328476SCHLOSSER, AlexanderHV 90 KlingenthalGER3:23:33.258:33.1
3318885WETZEL, RichardSK Dresden NiedersedlitzGER3:25:00.11:00:00.0
3414275TELECKY, TomasUniverzita BrnoCZE3:30:50.91:05:50.8
3515878MENZEL, FrankLWF LeipzigGER3:34:50.91:09:50.8
3621477HARBIG, DanielLG VogtlandGER3:38:50.81:13:50.7
3727379KIELSTEIN, StefanSkizunft DresdenGER3:40:48.71:15:48.6
3825085LUBKOWITZ, SteffanBikerGER3:43:54.01:18:53.9
3922977SPITZNER, ThomasSV SchönheideGER3:44:03.71:19:03.6
4021978KEIL, ReinhardSC Power-Pansen e.V.GER3:55:46.51:30:46.4
4133778SOMMER, AndreFL SchkeuditzGER3:59:27.11:34:27.0
4219687STARK, SebastianZwönitzGER4:05:32.01:40:31.9
4316176FRAULOB, SebastianLaufsportverein Dresden eGER4:05:53.31:40:53.2
4426976FRIEBEL, ThomasTC Bad Weisser Hirsch DreGER4:08:30.01:43:29.9
4517079AHRENS, Hans-BjoernNTNUIGER4:28:51.72:03:51.6
4629276HELLWIG, JensHeidelberg4:42:16.02:17:15.9
4734386GARZ, MarkusSK 1907 KulmbachGER4:45:39.62:20:39.5
4826177STEINIKE, LarsSchlammläuferGER5:05:28.32:40:28.2
4826274STEINIKE, SvenSchlammläuferGER5:05:28.32:40:28.2
M31-40: 50 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinNatZeitzurück
1871NEUBER, JensBGS / SC Norweger AnnaberGER2:27:54.0
2573GROßE, RalfPSV Zittau e.V.GER2:30:38.22:44.2
39166HEYNEN, MatthiasSCMK HirschauGER2:32:22.94:28.9
4769SEIDEL, BertramBGS / SC Norweger AnnaberGER2:35:46.47:52.4
55672REISSIG, Kay-UweSC Norweger AnnabergGER2:37:36.99:42.9
61768FLECHSIG, JanSV GrünbachGER2:38:40.410:46.4
71069MUENZNER, MichaelWSV 08 JohanngeorgenstadtGER2:39:55.712:01.7
82964THUEMMLER, FrankSV LOK NO LeipzigGER2:42:22.514:28.5
925769MILL, ArneBerliner SchneehasenGER2:44:04.116:10.1
102573BURKHARDT, SteffenSG Einheit Berliner BärGER2:45:13.017:19.0
116565WITKE, ThomasUSV TU DresdenGER2:47:54.020:00.0
1222170KOEHLER, GunarTSG Ruhla / WSC07GER2:48:24.520:30.5
131672PAESSLER, MarkoSV Grün-Weiß RaschauGER2:49:56.022:02.0
142067WENIGER, AndreasATSV Gebirge-GelobtlandGER2:50:34.622:40.6
154072KRUG, TorstenSK Dresden NiedersedlitzGER2:50:36.622:42.6
164167LAUBENSTEIN, TimoSV LindaGER2:51:34.623:40.6
1710270HARTMANN, SvenBockauer Skiverein e.V.GER2:54:05.426:11.4
185467SCHOENTHIER, JoachimSC VillingenGER2:54:49.426:55.4
192266HENNIG, MichaelSV HermsdorfGER2:57:09.329:15.3
203172HENNIG, HeikoWSC Erzgebirge OïthalGER2:58:38.830:44.8
216869ZELLMANN, JensTBB HenkelreisserGER2:59:47.031:53.0
2218269KIRCHNER, JensSC Norweger AnnabergGER3:00:25.532:31.5
2322568MUENZBERG, UweBergfreunde 90 PirnaGER3:01:02.333:08.3
2410965LIEDER, FalkoHohburger SV 1990GER3:03:36.635:42.6
258071RAUCH, EnricoTriathlon Little John e.VGER3:03:49.235:55.2
2623164STENGER, GuenterTuS FrammersbachGER3:04:09.036:15.0
2720464DIERICH, JoergTSV CottbusGER3:04:33.636:39.6
283066GUENTHER, SvenVSC KlingenthalGER3:05:04.137:10.1
2927669WENZEL, RalfThüringer ForstsportvereiGER3:05:46.637:52.6
3012773EMMERICH, AxelSG Walldorf AstoriaGER3:06:50.938:56.9
3134165TAUDT, ElmarSC GefreesGER3:07:24.539:30.5
323767BALKENHOHL, ThomasTuS Velmede-BestwigGER3:08:18.540:24.5
3311566ULBRICH, HubertHohburger SV 1990GER3:09:14.841:20.8
347669STRUCK, SvenVfA endLOS Dresden e.V.GER3:10:31.142:37.1
3515568SCHIFFMANN, ThomasTuS Mitterteich BGSP OstGER3:11:07.543:13.5
3627967FLEDERER, Holgercycl(o)one dresdenGER3:12:41.144:47.1
3723768KRAGL, OtmarEichwaldeGER3:14:53.746:59.7
3829972REICHELT, UweAuerbach3:15:39.947:45.9
3916469SCHREINER, StephanSC GefreesGER3:15:52.647:58.6
408272GLASER, RobertoTannenbergsthalGER3:16:05.348:11.3
4113570SEHMISCH, ThomasSportverein Sparkasse AnnGER3:16:24.748:30.7
4216865MUELLER, FrankLangenhennersdorfGER3:17:32.249:38.2
437865HUSTER, ThomasRemtengrünGER3:19:32.051:38.0
4426466GORZNY, StefanLFV OberholzGER3:19:51.251:57.2
4519264KNOOF, ThomasTeam Sport ScheckGER3:20:01.052:07.0
4623073STEMMLER, SvenDorfchemnitzer SVGER3:20:49.852:55.8
4718471RICHTER, AxelSG AdelsbergGER3:21:12.153:18.1
4826769KOERNER, TiloCVC KlingenthalGER3:24:03.856:09.8
4910464FRANKE, LutzTri Team GeraGER3:24:19.656:25.6
5028171LUEBBERT, KjellSchweriner RudergesellschGER3:24:54.857:00.8
5110570ENGEMANN, RonaldHohburger SV 1990GER3:26:27.358:33.3
5219369LANGE, JoergRodewischGER3:26:41.058:47.0
5334671EILHAUER, LarsOberweisbachGER3:27:05.259:11.2
5410165FLACHE, UweTri Team ChemnitzGER3:28:11.21:00:17.2
5530271RAEDER, SwenBockauer SV3:28:39.51:00:45.5
5621571HAUSDOERFER, JensSV JahnsbachGER3:28:48.41:00:54.4
578673GROßMANN, AndreSV HermsdorfGER3:30:18.21:02:24.2
5823266TAUBNER, FrankSV GrünbachGER3:30:37.51:02:43.5
5920671KUBUS, KristianSV Dreiskau- Muckern eVGER3:31:45.31:03:51.3
6019470METZNER, LutzRSV ChemnitzGER3:33:00.51:05:06.5
6128770STEINIGEN, AndreasStollbergGER3:35:36.41:07:42.4
6218370WERNER, JuergenMülsen St. MichelnGER3:36:42.61:08:48.6
6315370DOMKE, MichaelHofheimGER3:36:46.01:08:52.0
647270RIEDEL, MikeSchönauGER3:38:25.11:10:31.1
6513269BARTUSCH, JoernTV FuerstenwaldeGER3:39:20.61:11:26.6
6620771VOGLER, MirkoSV Tanne ThalheimGER3:40:33.11:12:39.1
6734770KIESEWETTER, MikeNeuhausGER3:42:51.51:14:57.5
6824967SEIFERT, SteffenSV Sparkasse ZwickauGER3:43:31.01:15:37.0
6933467PLEWAN, SteffenPulsschlag ErzgebirgeGER3:45:42.51:17:48.5
7027868WILD, JorgBSG TalfreundeGER3:47:49.11:19:55.1
718765VIERHELLER, JanJohanngeorgenstadtGER3:47:55.21:20:01.2
7230464SANDNER, MikeDAV Teisendorf3:49:45.71:21:51.7
7330668BRAEUNER, JoergDAV Jena3:50:01.11:22:07.1
7433264BAROCH, PetrKarlsbadCZE3:50:57.71:23:03.7
7530373SCHUBERT, JanSBB3:51:18.21:23:24.2
7618572KOBER, MarioAscota ChemnitzGER3:55:16.11:27:22.1
777573ERLER, RomanGlückauf SchneeballGER3:55:21.11:27:27.1
7829164KELLNER, ToralfSV Chemie Greiz3:56:24.41:28:30.4
7918673BRANDL, DietmarNuernbergGER3:56:34.51:28:40.5
8024871BOEHM, AndrejUSG Chemnitz e.V.GER3:56:58.21:29:04.2
817473GOLDE, AndreGlückauf SchneeballGER4:02:17.51:34:23.5
8224670LOHSE, UlrichLC DresdenGER4:06:12.41:38:18.4
8326868HOEFER, MichaelUSC LeipzigGER4:06:24.91:38:30.9
8429773WOHLRAB, JanKlingenthal4:10:17.71:42:23.7
8524470SCHINKE, ReinhardLC DresdenGER4:13:02.41:45:08.4
8614664PLEHN, HaraldSaalfedGER4:25:17.21:57:23.2
8711669VOLLBRECHT, UweHohburger SV 1990GER4:25:36.01:57:42.0
8834265METTIG, JörgLC DresdenGER4:26:11.61:58:17.6
8912965SCHROTH, VolkmarNeuzelleGER4:30:45.82:02:51.8
9026370STEINIKE, DirkSchlammläuferGER5:05:28.32:37:34.3
9121872HERZER, SteffenCDSGER5:16:04.82:48:10.8
M41-50: 50 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinNatZeitzurück
11460SCHERZER, UweVSC KlingenthalGER2:36:11.3
29262SCHMIDT, WernerSC GefreesGER2:37:19.91:08.6
31155TAUTENHAHN, FrankSG AdelsbergGER2:46:06.49:55.1
4958FREYER, GeraldSSV Blau-Weiss NeuhausenGER2:47:45.511:34.2
530863FLECHSIG, BerndSBB PapstdorfGER2:48:55.312:44.0
62463WUENSCH, UweSV Großwaltersdorf 1953 eGER2:49:56.613:45.3
72758AEHNELT, RolandSSV Blau-Weiss NeuhausenGER2:53:38.017:26.7
82161KAUFMANN, JohannesVfL ReumtengrünGER2:55:53.919:42.6
917854JANKE, SteffenSV Vorwärts ZwickauGER3:01:06.724:55.4
103862GRUENDLER, JochenSG AdelsbergGER3:04:00.627:49.3
112655WEINGARDT, Klaus-PeterOSVGER3:05:12.729:01.4
1231059MANTHEY, FrankLKV Berlin3:05:16.429:05.1
1311056LOEBERG, DagWSV 08 JohanngeorgenstadtNOR3:05:22.029:10.7
143358OTT, WilfriedTourismusverein OberwieseGER3:05:41.229:29.9
154862ILLNER, SteffenVSC KlingenthalGER3:08:46.232:34.9
167063SCHNEIDER, FalkBSG Talfreunde SachsenGER3:08:59.432:48.1
1732260REICHEL, KonradSC GefreesGER3:09:01.332:50.0
181856STEGK, StefanDorfchemnitzer SVGER3:09:17.133:05.8
193657GUETTER, HubertusVSC KlingenthalGER3:09:37.733:26.4
2014857GLIESING, AndreasSV TU IlmenauGER3:09:49.833:38.5
217761UNGER, SteffenSosaGER3:09:54.333:43.0
2221254DUBA, PeterDorfchemnitzer SVGER3:10:11.434:00.1
2311156MOEBIUS, AndreasHohburger SV 1990GER3:11:37.835:26.5
243558WEBER, MatthiasVfA endLOS Dresden e.V.GER3:13:56.637:45.3
2511461SCHUETZ, DetlefHohburger SV 1990GER3:15:26.539:15.2
2620362LANGER, KarstenVfB SchöneckGER3:16:08.339:57.0
2732063HÖPFNER, RonaldSächs. BergsteigerbundGER3:19:23.043:11.7
2828456MILL, MichaelTuS FrammersbachGER3:20:21.744:10.4
2931362UHLWORM, GeraldMeinereiner3:20:55.644:44.3
304655SEIDEL, WernerVSC KlingenthalGER3:22:07.645:56.3
316459SCHULTZ, ViktorOberschönaGER3:22:14.346:03.0
327163STRAUBE, JensSV LindaGER3:23:18.347:07.0
3331760BEIER, AndreasZschorlauGER3:24:39.648:28.3
341955MUELLER, Klaus-PeterJohanngeorgenstadtGER3:24:48.948:37.6
3527561MEYER, SteffenPlauenGER3:28:56.852:45.5
3630054SCHUBERT, WolfgangBeierfeld3:28:59.552:48.2
3719056MODEL, ReinerMöschwitzGER3:29:06.152:54.8
3821062BARETTA, Paolosci club del garda sirmioITA3:31:22.055:10.7
3920155VIERHELLER, HelmutEibenstockGER3:32:58.656:47.3
4013859RICHTER, SteffenVfA endLOS Dresden e.V.GER3:36:01.559:50.2
418857MEUSEL, WolfgangRSC GothaGER3:36:35.31:00:24.0
4210758GUENTHER, AndreasHohburger SV 1990GER3:37:29.51:01:18.2
4325560FRANZ, ErwinTuS FrammersbachGER3:39:48.31:03:37.0
4424255BRACHMANN, Dr. RonaldSC WernigerodeGER3:41:05.81:04:54.5
4526656HECKEL, MatthiasFSV Fußball EllefeldGER3:41:20.11:05:08.8
4613158KIELE, BerndMSV TRIPOINT Frankfurt (OGER3:41:38.71:05:27.4
4722363MICHALOWSKI, MatthiasTriathlon Club SuhlGER3:43:23.51:07:12.2
487358SAMMER, JuergenVSC KlingenthalGER3:44:43.31:08:32.0
4929657WONS, UlrichWernigerode3:44:55.01:08:43.7
5032658SCHRAMM, GunterVoigtadorfGER3:44:57.01:08:45.7
5133961MÖCKEL, ThomasAuerbachGER3:45:52.61:09:41.3
5227754FLEISCHER, WilfriedEinsiedler Skiverein e.V.GER3:46:15.21:10:03.9
5330162WENZEL, HolmJena3:46:30.31:10:19.0
5411859RITSCHEL, KlausMSV TRIPOINT Frankfurt (OGER3:47:28.31:11:17.0
5516558HOMEISTER, RalfBottropGER3:47:30.11:11:18.8
568954KERKER, EberhardFreibergGER3:48:43.11:12:31.8
5712656WETZIG, HeinerSV Trebsen e.V.GER3:49:05.31:12:54.0
5832559GÖRING, RüdigerUhlstädt-KirchhaselGER3:50:09.51:13:58.2
5928661NIMSCH, FrankSK Dresden NiedersedlitzGER3:51:44.51:15:33.2
6033656SOMMER, RolandFL SchkeuditzGER3:54:11.41:18:00.1
6129055BOELKE, HartmutLaufgruppe Wassersuppe3:54:13.81:18:02.5
6217956CADA, CestmirLinde CZCZE3:56:05.11:19:53.8
6327063BALDAUF, UdoSV LindaGER3:57:16.71:21:05.4
6431456KLINGE, ThomasKirchberg3:58:04.81:21:53.5
656656SCHAEDLICH, MischaLuekersdorfGER3:58:44.51:22:33.2
6634060JOHN, SteffenLC DresdenGER4:00:12.11:24:00.8
678156ECKARDT, GeraldESV Lok MuehlhausenGER4:02:09.71:25:58.4
6819162STARK, AndreasZwönitzGER4:05:30.71:29:19.4
6927260GANTZ, ThomasDresdenGER4:07:11.11:30:59.8
7015255BUESCHER, GerhardTV Jahn SiegenGER4:07:55.21:31:43.9
7118062BALDAUF, UweSK Dresden NiedersedlitzGER4:09:21.31:33:10.0
7218162COLLAZO, JorgeSC RiesaGER4:15:16.31:39:05.0
7320261ZENTGRAF, TorstenJenaGER4:19:16.31:43:05.0
7435063SCHREITER, UlfLauterbacherGER4:33:49.01:57:37.7
7534461GARZ, UweSK 1907 KulmbachGER4:35:58.61:59:47.3
7613759EICHLER, GerdSV WarnemündeGER4:46:09.92:09:58.6
7712861SCHMIDT, DietmarMüllroseGER4:46:30.32:10:19.0
M51-60: 50 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinNatZeitzurück
12352HANZLIK, HolgerSC Edelweiss JöhstadtGER2:49:01.6
22846KRETZSCHMAR, JoachimSC Norweger AnnabergGER2:49:54.953.3
328049SPICKENREUTHER, RobertTV FloßGER2:59:22.710:21.1
43447MIZERA, LadislavPSV LiberecCZE3:02:35.913:34.3
53248PAESSLER, AlbrechtSV Grün-Weiß RaschauGER3:02:43.113:41.5
63949PORST, JuergenSV Bockau e.V.GER3:06:00.416:58.8
731947WIEDEMANN, DieterTU IlmenauGER3:07:07.018:05.4
832852ZAPF, BerndSC BischofsgrünGER3:12:30.323:28.7
96053LIND, EberhardSC Mengersgereuth-HämmernGER3:14:21.825:20.2
1017447KADAVY, JanTriton ZasadaCZE3:16:01.526:59.9
1134950POPP, RobertFC WüstenselbitzGER3:16:12.827:11.2
124250BARTHEL, WilfriedVSC KlingenthalGER3:17:26.828:25.2
1328346LIEBISCH, JosefDJK NeustadtGER3:19:49.730:48.1
1432749MILDNER, BerndBockauGER3:20:31.731:30.1
1532950HOYER, PeterSG HolzauGER3:22:58.433:56.8
1610644ENGEMANN, LotharHohburger SV 1990GER3:29:16.440:14.8
1723348THONFELD, ReinerTSG Bau HammerbrückeGER3:34:44.045:42.4
1829550ROHR, MichaelWernigerode3:35:18.446:16.8
1933851LEHMANN, SiegfriedASDGER3:35:21.346:19.7
2019749PROCHNOW, GerhardDAV BayreuthGER3:35:55.746:54.1
2124053HEDLER, PeterSC BischofsgrünGER3:36:03.447:01.8
2223948HEDLER, KlausSC BischofsgrünGER3:36:05.047:03.4
2314750WEBER, WernerRV RostockGER3:36:19.847:18.2
2419851SCHILDE, HellmutTUS Ascota ChemnitzGER3:36:21.047:19.4
2511752ROCKSTROH, JuergenAC ApoldaGER3:38:03.749:02.1
2613945SPALTEHOLZ, LutzSV Antonsthal 1950GER3:40:34.751:33.1
2711253SCHELLER, FrankHohburger SV 1990GER3:42:40.053:38.4
287950GRUBER, GunterTV FürstenwaldeGER3:43:01.253:59.6
2931852MÜLLER, Hans-PeterSaxoniaGER3:43:49.754:48.1
3015046BAYER, KarlTuS 1892 MitterteichGER3:44:40.255:38.6
3125352GUMPRECHT, KlausSV Antonsthal 1950GER3:45:21.756:20.1
326752ZECH, Hans-UlrichSisuBerlinGER3:48:31.659:30.0
3310847HESSEL, BerndHohburger SV 1990GER3:49:43.51:00:41.9
3410352BUETTNER, JuergenDAV SuhlGER3:49:55.81:00:54.2
3516053BERGER, VictorTuS Coswig 1920 eVGER3:50:42.51:01:40.9
3612344MEHLHASE, RainerOTG GeraGER3:52:17.11:03:15.5
3717652NOSEK, ZdenekVeteran Extreme ClubCZE3:52:19.61:03:18.0
3813453WUENSCH, Dr. UlrichSulzbachGER3:52:21.61:03:20.0
395952KAISER, DietmarSki-Team Schonach-RohrharGER3:53:58.21:04:56.6
4011949SCHOENING, AdelbertWSV 08 JohanngeorgenstadtGER3:56:43.31:07:41.7
4124151HEINRICH, WolfgangSC BischofsgrünGER3:59:53.61:10:52.0
4231544VLCEK, RomanPragCZE4:00:20.11:11:18.5
4315748KIEßLING, LotharLWF LeipzigGER4:00:35.81:11:34.2
4415949RADCZINSKY, ThomasLWF LeipzigGER4:00:37.31:11:35.7
4514052LINDNER, WolfgangJohanngeorgenstadtGER4:04:00.31:14:58.7
4617548SIMON, ReinerTUS Ascota ChemnitzGER4:06:45.21:17:43.6
4733551KEIL, AlbrechtChemnitzGER4:07:20.11:18:18.5
4823552ULBRICHT, KlausChemnitzGER4:08:10.51:19:08.9
4919952GIERSCH, DieterTurbine FalkenbergGER4:08:14.31:19:12.7
5020052KRENGEL, EberhardTSV CottbusGER4:09:31.71:20:30.1
5122848SCHNAITER, WolfgangBernauGER4:14:47.41:25:45.8
5218952SCHUBERT, DietmarTSV RünderothGER4:20:53.91:31:52.3
5327451KREYSSEL, KlausPSV SchwarzenbergGER4:23:53.51:34:51.9
5425950MICHALSKI, VolkhardUSV HalleGER4:26:15.71:37:14.1
5533351KREHFELD, MatthiasSuL LößnitzGER4:26:26.81:37:25.2
M60+: 50 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinNatZeitzurück
122043KLOETZER, GuenterWSV WeißenstadtGER2:57:18.8
24341MUENZNER, GuenterWSV 08 JohanngeorgenstadtGER3:04:53.77:34.9
317135ZACHARDA, BohumilSCVM LiberecCZE3:15:36.118:17.3
416743EIFERT, ReinerAdelsbergGER3:22:06.224:47.4
516635AMARELL, LudwigTriathlonclub SuhlGER3:27:29.230:10.4
632340FISCHER, HilmarBockauer SVGER3:28:42.331:23.5
723640SCHULTHEIß, KarlSC BischofsgrünGER3:29:10.131:51.3
817239THIEDE, ErwinForstenrieder SCGER3:31:19.334:00.5
916239MATTHES, Dr. EberhardSSV 1863 Sayda e.V.GER3:35:50.838:32.0
1012441BENDER, WalterTGV SchottenGER3:36:06.538:47.7
1115642FACHE, FelixLWF LeipzigGER3:38:10.340:51.5
1221637HENGST, ClausSSV Blau-Weiss NeuhausenGER3:39:02.941:44.1
136341EBERLEIN, KlausSV Großwaltersdorf 1953 eGER3:40:40.643:21.8
1433141BÖHM, VilemKarlsbadCZE3:47:09.649:50.8
1514941SCHULZE, DietmarSV TU IlmenauGER3:51:40.354:21.5
1629839HEROLD, ChristianNetzschkau3:59:06.91:01:48.1
1732141PFUEFFLER, FriedelSG SelbGER4:00:33.11:03:14.3
1817342JIROUTEK, BohuslavVeteran Extreme ClubCZE4:01:51.51:04:32.7
198338SCHWIND, KarlSV Germania HormersdorfGER4:02:00.71:04:41.9
2021337GEBHARDT, ManfredLWF LeipzigGER4:03:58.11:06:39.3
2131633SYROVATSKY, VladimirSok. SenohrabyCZE4:05:47.61:08:28.8
2225142SCHÖLZEL, WilhelmSBBGER4:07:14.51:09:55.7
2312531DE GRAAFF, WimLV Den HaagNED4:09:35.01:12:16.2
2429334LEHRICH, NorbertNieste4:10:56.61:13:37.8
2533039SEITZ, BerndKC RegensburgGER4:21:23.91:24:05.1
2629440KAUHANEN, RaimoHelsinkiFIN4:22:33.71:25:14.9
2725632SCHULZ, HubertWSV TrusetalGER4:31:29.61:34:10.8
2814438JAHN, KlausHansestadt WismarGER4:37:45.11:40:26.3
2930541WAND, HelmutLauftreff Uni Leipzig4:49:59.31:52:40.5
3031142HUMMIG, WalterKV Lößnitz4:50:09.31:52:50.5
316234AMEND, KarlheinzSG Forst HessenGER4:50:11.01:52:52.2
3226033BOERBOOM, WillNijkerkNED5:02:53.12:05:34.3
3327140HELLWIG, PeterSkizunft FeldbergGER5:09:04.42:11:45.6
3430742SOEDER, Dr. RolandAschaffenburgGER5:22:42.02:25:23.2