Ergebnisse

[nach Strecken] [nach Altersklassen]
[25 km]

Internationaler Kammlauf - freie Technik

Mühlleithen, 28. Februar 2004

25 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinNatZeitzurückPlAkAk
116582SEIFERT, BenjaminTSG Bau HammerbrückeGER1:15:05.71M19-30
217773GROßE, RalfPSV Zittau e.V.GER1:15:32.927.21M31-40
3479MÖSE, AndreasPeltonen Ski TeamGER1:15:38.733.02M19-30
4379THONFELD, FrankTSG Bau HammerbrückeGER1:15:45.539.83M19-30
5669SEIDEL, BertramBGS / SC Norweger AnnaberGER1:15:52.747.02M31-40
61181KRETZSCHMAR, DenisVSC KlingenthalGER1:16:03.057.34M19-30
718869PENNER, ViktorTSV MönchrödenGER1:16:16.51:10.83M31-40
815175KRAAS, Oliverxc-national-team south afRSA1:17:54.52:48.85M19-30
9779CLEMENZ, SilvioPSV Zittau e.V.GER1:18:21.43:15.76M19-30
1030179MEHLHORN, LarsVSC KlingenthalGER1:20:11.35:05.67M19-30
1112673KUNZE, HolmPSV Zittau e.V.GER1:20:13.75:08.04M31-40
1281KRELLNER, AnjaVSC KlingenthalGER1:20:14.41W19-30
128270HARTMANN, SvenBockauer Skiverein e.V.GER1:20:27.35:21.65M31-40
131560SCHERZER, UweVSC KlingenthalGER1:20:41.65:35.91M41-50
142473WEIDLICH, DirkBGS / SC CarlsfeldGER1:20:54.95:49.26M31-40
1517258FREYER, GeraldSSV Blau-Weiss NeuhausenGER1:21:04.45:58.72M41-50
161287BECH, SebastianSSV Geyer e.V.GER1:21:05.55:59.81M-18
17571NEUBER, JensBGS / SC Norweger AnnaberGER1:21:24.26:18.57M31-40
1812371FRANKE, EnricoBGSI OberwiesenthalGER1:21:26.96:21.28M31-40
1925857PANEK, PetrNove HamryCZE1:21:30.06:24.33M41-50
205767SCHOENTHIER, JoachimSC VillingenGER1:21:33.26:27.59M31-40
2121175HELMERT, AndreATSV Gebirge-GelobtlandGER1:21:37.96:32.28M19-30
2214868BAUER, GerhardDJK FalkenbergGER1:21:42.16:36.410M31-40
2320471SCHARF, TorstenIRONMAN-TEAM LeipzigGER1:23:13.48:07.711M31-40
242264THÜMMLER, FrankSV LOK NO LeipzigGER1:23:19.68:13.912M31-40
251074GEORGI, TorstenSC CarlsfeldGER1:23:43.28:37.59M19-30
261383WARZ, FrankSV GrünbachGER1:23:43.98:38.210M19-30
271840MISERSKY, HennerSV TU IlmenauGER1:23:58.98:53.21M60+
281780RICHTER, DirkTSG SchkeuditzGER1:24:01.58:55.811M19-30
291963NEUBERT, RobbySC CarlsfeldGER1:24:06.59:00.84M41-50
303583SEIDEL, ThomasVSC KlingenthalGER1:24:21.29:15.512M19-30
311662KÖLBEL, FrankSV SchönheideGER1:24:28.19:22.45M41-50
325376MEISTER, MarkusSalomon Team GER / SCMK HGER1:24:42.99:37.213M19-30
337782GÖTZEL, ConradVSC KlingenthalGER1:25:01.69:55.914M19-30
341452HANZLIK, HolgerSC Edelweiss JöhstadtGER1:25:02.29:56.51M51-60
356263SCHÄFER, DavidTSV MönchrödenGER1:25:48.310:42.66M41-50
364786MESCHKE, ArndtVSC KlingenthalGER1:25:55.910:50.22M-18
3724671MAHR, RalfSV 08 SteinachGER1:26:03.010:57.313M31-40
3814082BRAUN, WaldemarSK Dresden NiedersedlitzGER1:26:11.211:05.515M19-30
3911846FROHS, GünterWSV SeiffenGER1:26:22.211:16.52M51-60
4022069MILL, ArneBerliner SchneehasenGER1:26:23.611:17.914M31-40
412073BURKHARDT, SteffenSG Einheit Berliner BärGER1:26:33.411:27.715M31-40
427066EBERT, AndreasSchönheideGER1:26:43.811:38.116M31-40
4313869KIRCHNER, JensSC Norweger AnnabergGER1:26:45.111:39.417M31-40
4417158FLEISCHER, JörgSV HermsdorfGER1:26:56.711:51.07M41-50
4524772LUTHARDT, ThomasSV 08 SteinachGER1:27:36.912:31.218M31-40
462984STRIESE, TobiasTSV Leuna e.V.GER1:27:55.912:50.216M19-30
472577KALTOFEN, SvenSSV 1863 Sayda e.V.GER1:28:05.713:00.017M19-30
4825186MÜLLER, DanielSSV 1863 Sayda e.V.GER1:28:07.513:01.83M-18
4924585FRITZSCHE, MartinSSV 1863 Sayda e.V.GER1:28:15.113:09.418M19-30
5016482OTT , AlexanderSC CarlsfeldGER1:28:21.813:16.119M19-30
5117655GENSER, PeterWSV OberwarmensteinachGER1:28:37.413:31.78M41-50
5216785KREYßEL, ChristianPSV SchwarzenbergGER1:28:43.513:37.820M19-30
533266GÜNTHER, SvenVSC KlingenthalGER1:28:45.813:40.119M31-40
5413150LAUENBURGER, RolandSC CarlsfeldGER1:28:50.413:44.73M51-60
5515070METZNER, LutzRSV ChemnitzGER1:29:06.114:00.420M31-40
567471RAUCH, EnricoBGS / Tria Little JohnGER1:29:09.114:03.421M31-40
575088MEISEL, MattiVSC KlingenthalGER1:29:10.414:04.74M-18
588464FRANKE, LutzTri Team GeraGER1:29:12.814:07.122M31-40
594988KRAUSE, MarcelVSC KlingenthalGER1:29:43.514:37.85M-18
6022566GORZNY, StefanLFV OberholzGER1:29:51.614:45.923M31-40
617378JANßEN, MirkoBGS/PSV SchwarzenbergGER1:29:58.014:52.321M19-30
25586WALTHER, TinaSSV 1863 Sayda e.V.GER1:30:19.610:05.21W-18
6216683BEETZ, SebastianSC CarlsfeldGER1:30:24.115:18.422M19-30
634260SCHRÖTER, FrankATSV Gebirge-GelobtlandGER1:30:25.815:20.19M41-50
643656FUCHS, UllrichSV SchönheideGER1:30:26.815:21.110M41-50
652652PRADA, WolfgangSCMK HirschauGER1:31:16.816:11.14M51-60
6619849MARKSCHEFFEL, LotharBenshausenGER1:31:17.016:11.35M51-60
6728877GRAHL, MichaelSportcollection AltenbergGER1:31:22.616:16.923M19-30
6816376UNGER, SteffenWSV 08 JohanngeorgenstadtGER1:31:41.316:35.624M19-30
6914186FRITZSCHE, MarkusSK Dresden NiedersedlitzGER1:31:54.416:48.76M-18
704163ROSCH, MatthiasSchwarzenbergGER1:32:06.217:00.511M41-50
34885SEIDEL, DeniseVSC KlingenthalGER1:32:20.012:05.62W19-30
7115379RICHTER, MikeSV KlotzscheGER1:32:27.317:21.625M19-30
7210273EMMERICH, AxelSG Walldorf AstoriaGER1:32:58.017:52.324M31-40
736153HARTWIG, HubertSV TU IlmenauGER1:33:05.718:00.06M51-60
7429968WEINGARDT, MichaelHilmersdorfGER1:33:13.218:07.525M31-40
753739CZECH, HorstNormania TreffurtGER1:33:21.918:16.22M60+
763051TUCHSCHEERER, DietmarSSV Geyer e.V.GER1:33:24.018:18.37M51-60
417468FUNKE, InaSSV Blau-Weiss NeuhausenGER1:33:31.013:16.61W31-40
772758WEBER, MatthiasVfA endLOS Dresden e.V.GER1:33:33.018:27.312M41-50
7822489KÖLBEL, BennySV schönheideGER1:34:01.518:55.87M-18
7925386BENNDORF, SaschaSSV 1863 Sayda e.V.GER1:34:22.519:16.88M-18
808149PORST, JürgenSV Bockau e.V.GER1:34:50.519:44.88M51-60
55956MEYER, Dr. MonikaSC Motor Zella - MehlisGER1:34:55.514:41.11W41-50
8111489POSPISEK, MarekUniverzita BrnoCZE1:35:02.419:56.79M-18
8217360FRÖLICH, UdoBockauer Skiverein e.V.GER1:35:25.720:20.013M41-50
8324859THOMS, JiriSokolovCZE1:35:35.920:30.214M41-50
8430286SEIDEL, RonVSC KlingenthalGER1:35:42.720:37.010M-18
8519561WEINHOLD, MathiasZschorlauGER1:35:58.920:53.215M41-50
864482RIEDL, SebastianVSC KlingenthalGER1:36:18.821:13.126M19-30
874686ZETTL, MichaelVSC KlingenthalGER1:36:50.621:44.911M-18
883486HAUGK, BenVSC KlingenthalGER1:36:50.921:45.212M-18
623369RATZMER, AntjeSV GrünbachGER1:36:54.016:39.62W31-40
75287FRITZSCHE, MajaSSV 1863 Sayda e.V.GER1:36:55.116:40.72W-18
8920373MÜLLER, DirkSV Großwaltersdorf 1953 eGER1:36:57.421:51.726M31-40
903354KEMPE, AndreasATSV Gebirge-GelobtlandGER1:37:04.221:58.516M41-50
9112144NEUKIRCHNER, KlausHSV ZwönitzGER1:37:30.322:24.69M51-60
9227861MÜLLER, MatthiasAueGER1:37:51.222:45.517M41-50
936569ZELLMANN, JensTBB HenkelreisserGER1:38:03.622:57.927M31-40
9429554DUBA, PeterLG ThalheimGER1:38:12.823:07.118M41-50
9519466TAUBNER, FrankSV GrünbachGER1:38:15.223:09.528M31-40
9613659PREIß, RolfSosaGER1:38:18.423:12.719M41-50
9712463GUTSCHE, Jens-UweMSV TRIPOINT Frankfurt (OGER1:38:26.223:20.520M41-50
9822161THAN, FrankEibenstockGER1:38:33.123:27.421M41-50
9920686MACHERIUS, AndreATSV Gebirge-GelobtlandGER1:38:37.323:31.613M-18
815970KILIAN, ChristinaTuS 1892 MitterteichGER1:38:43.218:28.83W31-40
10021272RÖSCH, MaikATSV Gebirge-GelobtlandGER1:38:45.523:39.829M31-40
10121469MÜLLER, SteffenATSV Gebirge-GelobtlandGER1:38:48.123:42.430M31-40
10214439KÖHLER, HeinzSC Motor Zella - MehlisGER1:39:01.923:56.23M60+
10310369BARTUSCH, JörnTV FürstenwaldeGER1:39:08.624:02.931M31-40
10421760OESTREICH, KnutATSV Gebirge-GelobtlandGER1:39:13.024:07.322M41-50
10511262NEUFELD, ThomasTB WeidenGER1:39:31.224:25.523M41-50
917556GENSER, AnnetteWSV OberwarmensteinachGER1:39:35.919:21.52W41-50
10627956SCHONERT, KurtHarzer SkiteamGER1:39:44.024:38.324M41-50
1076878RADLI, GaborTeam-kaderschmiedeGER1:39:55.424:49.727M19-30
10827676MÜLLER, ThomasTannenbergsthalGER1:40:02.224:56.528M19-30
10913339THIEDE, ErwinForstenrieder SCGER1:40:09.025:03.34M60+
1108065HAENSELL, OliverSC NeubauGER1:40:10.425:04.732M31-40
11111542RICHTER, WolfgangRSV ChemnitzGER1:40:19.425:13.75M60+
1123946HEINICKE , MatthiasVSC KlingenthalGER1:40:48.525:42.810M51-60
1014286RUTTLOFF, JankaSK Dresden NiedersedlitzGER1:40:53.820:39.43W-18
11326179STRUTZ, ChristophTeam RAD-ART GothaGER1:40:57.725:52.029M19-30
1110179KIEßIG, CindySV Trebsen e.V.GER1:41:09.320:54.93W19-30
11425286BIRKE, JanSSV 1863 Sayda e.V.GER1:41:11.026:05.314M-18
1157670LINDNER, GerhardSC KirchenthumbachGER1:41:12.526:06.833M31-40
125486REICHELT, SophiaSSV 1863 Sayda e.V.GER1:41:13.520:59.14W-18
11617840GRUNER, GerhardSC EibenstockGER1:41:24.626:18.96M60+
135675LÖSCHKE, AnnettTSV Leuna e.V.GER1:41:29.721:15.34W19-30
11712057GLIESING, AndreasSV TU IlmenauGER1:41:56.026:50.325M41-50
11812246WEICHHOLD, GünterBSG FSV WaldheimGER1:42:24.327:18.611M51-60
1416966BREITENBACH, SabineWSV BenneckensteinGER1:42:38.222:23.84W31-40
11918356MÜLLER, ChristianSSV Blau-Weiss NeuhausenGER1:42:39.527:33.826M41-50
12024349REICHELT, FrankTSG Bau HammerbrückeGER1:42:59.027:53.312M51-60
12122687KÜNZEL, MartinKlingenthalGER1:43:01.427:55.715M-18
12212935AMARELL, LudwigTriathlonclub SuhlGER1:43:01.727:56.07M60+
12326340HERRMANN, KonradSK OkerGER1:43:30.128:24.48M60+
12423861ULRICH, KlingerAnnaberg-BuchholzGER1:43:33.028:27.327M41-50
12521879LEECK, BerndBlau-Gelb KöpenickGER1:44:09.629:03.930M19-30
12610737BRÄUNIG, Dr. PeterTSV NiederlamitzGER1:44:25.429:19.79M60+
12728789HENDEL, MartinSV FassmannsreuthGER1:44:30.729:25.016M-18
12826269FORNER, UlfSG FalkensteinGER1:45:10.930:05.234M31-40
12924470NEUBERT, JörgWSV 08 JohanngeorgenstadtGER1:45:25.630:19.935M31-40
1513285DOTZAUER, AnjaSV Lok EilenburgGER1:45:28.225:13.85W19-30
13022290SÜNKEL, ThomasTSV TettauGER1:45:42.530:36.817M-18
13119348SÜNKEL, DieterTSV TettauGER1:45:43.830:38.113M51-60
13219943MACHLEIDT, VolkerSV08 OehrenstockGER1:45:45.730:40.010M60+
13316172SCHÄDLICH, GeritEllefeldGER1:45:55.030:49.336M31-40
1343865KÖHLER, ThomasATSV Gebirge-GelobtlandGER1:45:57.030:51.337M31-40
13526643NEUBAUER, DietmarGeraGER1:46:01.630:55.911M60+
13617968KNOLL, GeraldSV FaßmannsreuthGER1:46:07.631:01.938M31-40
1611082JAROUSKOVÁ, IvaUniverzita BrnoCZE1:46:22.326:07.96W19-30
13713970WERNER, JürgenMülsen St. MichelnGER1:46:28.531:22.839M31-40
1723186SCHATTER, MaximilianeWSV 08 JohanngeorgenstadtGER1:46:30.826:16.45W-18
13826468LIEBL, JensHilmersdorfGER1:46:37.531:31.840M31-40
13926588LIEBL, BenjaminHilmersdorfGER1:46:38.931:33.218M-18
14024965FURKERT, Jens-UweLandsbergGER1:46:41.931:36.241M31-40
186080FLADE, MelanieSC MünchbergGER1:46:42.926:28.57W19-30
1923589KUMMERLÖW, IsabellSC KottmarGER1:46:43.426:29.06W-18
14111189KADLEC, TomasUniverzita BrnoCZE1:46:49.131:43.419M-18
14213448WEIDLICH, JohannesSV SchönheideGER1:46:54.431:48.714M51-60
14314555RICHTER, PeterSV Trebsen e.V.GER1:46:57.131:51.428M41-50
14427764KELLNER, ToralfSV Chemie GreizGER1:47:12.632:06.942M31-40
1457954KERKER, EberhardFreibergGER1:47:29.432:23.729M41-50
1466781TRÖGER, ChristianKaderschmiede JenaGER1:48:00.132:54.431M19-30
205856STEPHAN, PetraTSV MönchrödenGER1:48:03.427:49.03W41-50
1476341EBERLEIN, KlausSV Großwaltersdorf 1953 eGER1:48:09.133:03.412M60+
14813038BEYRICH, ArminSC FürstenfeldbruckGER1:48:27.633:21.913M60+
14924267FUNKE, MichaelSV ClausnitzGER1:48:38.033:32.343M31-40
15019768BERGERT, MatthiasRSG 52 StollbergGER1:48:58.633:52.944M31-40
2126067ACHTEL, SybilleBirkenhügelGER1:49:06.428:52.05W31-40
15120885EHRIG, TobiasATSV Gebirge-GelobtlandGER1:49:11.234:05.532M19-30
1526950GRUBER, GunterTV FürstenwaldeGER1:49:14.034:08.315M51-60
15310467BÖHMER, HorstTri Team ChemnitzGER1:49:35.234:29.545M31-40
1547560MÜLLER, JörgPlauenGER1:49:42.334:36.630M41-50
15518642ORBANZ, WernerSV HermsdorfGER1:50:06.735:01.014M60+
15621079MÜLLER, ThomasATSV Gebirge-GelobtlandGER1:50:09.835:04.133M19-30
15721372BARTHMANN, JörgATSV Gebirge-GelobtlandGER1:50:14.135:08.446M31-40
2225565MERCZ, AndreaAuerbachGER1:50:19.830:05.46W31-40
1584076UNGETHÜM, JörgVfB Lengenfeld 1908GER1:50:21.335:15.634M19-30
15911775TELECKY, TomasUniverzita BrnoCZE1:50:25.135:19.435M19-30
16018754PELZ, HartmutSV FaßmannsreuthGER1:50:42.535:36.831M41-50
16110989HALAS, RostaUniverzita BrnoCZE1:50:45.635:39.920M-18
16225943BÖHM, PeterVSC KlingenthalGER1:50:46.735:41.015M60+
16328660HENDEL, WalterSV FassmannsreuthGER1:51:01.135:55.432M41-50
16414969SCHMIDT, CarstenSuL LössnitzGER1:51:07.936:02.247M31-40
16522987FENZL, GeorgWSV 08 JohanngeorgenstadtGER1:51:56.436:50.721M-18
16627072JAHN, AxelSBB DresdenGER1:51:58.936:53.248M31-40
16711385NEUFELD, TorstenTB WeidenGER1:52:03.236:57.536M19-30
16827242FRIEDRICH, ManfredErzgebirge AueGER1:52:28.837:23.116M51-60
16927466SCHÄDLICH, HagenTV 1840 FalkensteinGER1:52:40.337:34.649M31-40
1707849MEYER, Dr. JoachimAusdauerteam TrockenbornGER1:53:04.937:59.217M51-60
17129344ASCHENBORN, BerndVSC KlingenthalGER1:53:06.138:00.418M51-60
17219671WLOKA, MartinArnsteinGER1:53:18.238:12.550M31-40
17329743ORNOT, AlfredSC MünchenGER1:53:25.838:20.116M60+
2312865VOIGT, KatrinPSV Zittau e.V.GER1:53:39.733:25.37W31-40
1745149HOFMANN, WitlofVSC KlingenthalGER1:54:10.639:04.919M51-60
17520562NESTLER, FalkNeudorfGER1:54:14.239:08.533M41-50
17612765WOLFRAM, JensGermania OberweidGER1:54:25.239:19.551M31-40
2415489SEIDEL, NicoleSV StützengrünGER1:54:32.134:17.77W-18
259090DITTRICH, LisaWSV 08 JohanngeorgenstadtGER1:54:47.234:32.88W-18
17714760HAMMER, FrankprivatGER1:55:01.439:55.734M41-50
17818973PREIDEL, AndreasPulschlag Erzgebirge e.V.GER1:55:19.040:13.352M31-40
17921986POKORNY, RichardBlau-Gelb KöpenickGER1:55:40.040:34.322M-18
18015654FORBERGER, ThomasSSV 91 Brand-ErbisdorfGER1:56:11.341:05.635M41-50
18127156BLASKO, Dr. SteffenZwickauGER1:56:43.541:37.836M41-50
1826469KERNCHEN, LarsMSV TRIPOINT Frankfurt (OGER1:56:50.541:44.853M31-40
2611955FROHS, MartinaLSV GroßhartmannsdorfGER1:56:52.436:38.04W41-50
18316874ALBERT, Dr.ThiemoEllefeldGER1:56:54.741:49.037M19-30
18423285ROSITZKA, ChristophWSV 08 JohanngeorgenstadtGER1:56:56.041:50.338M19-30
18518072MEIER, MikeNeuhausGER1:57:03.341:57.654M31-40
18613762COLLAZO, JorgeSC RiesaGER1:57:25.142:19.437M41-50
18726955BÖLLKE, HartmutLaufgruppe WassersuppeGER1:57:37.642:31.938M41-50
2718182MÖLLER, KiraESSCGER1:58:00.037:45.68W19-30
2821564KÖHLER, SabineATSV Gebirge-GelobtlandGER1:59:00.138:45.78W31-40
18815277LEISTNER, AndreasTC KLINGENTHALGER1:59:02.743:57.039M19-30
18925766BESSE, Jean-Pierreu CognacFra1:59:11.644:05.955M31-40
19027566LENKE, FerencLeipziger SCGER1:59:26.244:20.556M31-40
19128380GÖBEL, PatricSLG OberaueGER2:00:12.045:06.340M19-30
19220165KURR, MaikBGS BerlinGER2:00:40.145:34.457M31-40
19328451OTTMA, RüdigerSG CZ Jena SüdGER2:01:10.146:04.420M51-60
19418241MUEHLTHALER, AloisTSG KleinostheimGER2:02:06.747:01.017M60+
2920786SCHRÖTER, MelanieATSV Gebirge-GelobtlandGER2:02:07.241:52.89W-18
3023762KLINGER, Dr. GundaAnnaberg-BuchholzGER2:02:08.741:54.35W41-50
3121664OESTREICH, CorinaATSV Gebirge-GelobtlandGER2:02:37.842:23.49W31-40
19513558FREUND , ReinholdSehmatalGER2:02:40.547:34.839M41-50
19615765OSWALD, ChristianBambergGER2:02:52.547:46.858M31-40
19716276GUTSCHE, LarsTSV CottbusGER2:03:40.348:34.641M19-30
1988767ELIX, SvenTV FürstenwaldeGER2:04:28.749:23.059M31-40
19914660BEHRBOHM, GregorprivatGER2:05:11.650:05.940M41-50
20028954GORWETZKI, OrtwinSV FassmannsreuthGER2:06:05.951:00.241M41-50
20129030FORSTER, HansSV HartensteinGER2:06:17.751:12.042M41-50
3220267LEONHARDT, AnnetteTreptower SV BerlinGER2:06:32.846:18.410W31-40
3314387BRAUER, JanineTSG SchkeuditzGER2:07:45.647:31.210W-18
2027162TEPPER, MarioCrimmitschauGER2:08:02.152:56.443M41-50
2038864FABIAN, SvenBerlinGER2:08:26.753:21.060M31-40
20423654VOGEL, RainerRSC MarktredwitzGER2:08:34.453:28.744M41-50
20524169SPÄTH, WolfgangRSC MarktredwitzGER2:08:34.753:29.061M31-40
20624065LUDA, RainerRSC MarktredwitzGER2:08:35.053:29.362M31-40
3417073DÖHLER, KatjaNeuwieseGER2:10:02.649:48.211W31-40
20729866KOHL, MichaelNaumburgGER2:10:03.254:57.563M31-40
3510874GREINER, DeniseSV 1860 OberweißbachGER2:12:33.352:18.99W19-30
20823951ULBRICHT, HorstSV HeidersdorfGER2:13:06.558:00.821M51-60
20929248ROSENBERGER, HansSV WürtingenGER2:13:50.558:44.822M51-60
3623086RUDOLPH, SusanWSV 08 JohanngeorgenstadtGER2:14:46.154:31.711W-18
21028576HELLWIG, JensHeidelbergGER2:17:38.51:02:32.842M19-30
21128064ZACHAUS, HolgerGerichshainGER2:19:11.21:04:05.564M31-40
21228268ZACHAUS, EricGerichshainGER2:19:15.21:04:09.565M31-40
2132173BAUMGARTEN, AndreasRadsportfreunde Joh.-stadGER2:19:16.91:04:11.266M31-40
3722863RICHTER, CorneliaTTL EhrenfriedersdorfGER2:19:24.259:09.86W41-50
3810544LAMBERTZ, BringfriedeGreizGER2:19:29.659:15.21W51-60
3915553FORBERGER, UrsulaSSV 91 Brand-ErbisdorfGER2:20:10.159:55.72W51-60
21429440KAUHANEN, RaimoHelsinkiFIN2:22:38.01:07:32.323M51-60
4025665SACHER, KatrinScheibenbergGER2:22:42.01:02:27.612W31-40
21526890BACH, OliverEvang. Gym. ErzgebirgeGER2:26:19.81:11:14.123M-18
21618488MÜLLER, JoachimSV 1883 SchwarzaGER2:26:44.61:11:38.924M-18
21726765BACH, SteffenSchlettauGER2:26:48.51:11:42.867M31-40
21810657GÜNTHER, IngolfLLV LudwigsfeldeGER2:28:26.21:13:20.545M41-50
4118564MÜLLER, KathrinSV 1883 SchwarzaGER2:29:31.71:09:17.313W31-40
21929677ROSENBERGER, BerndSV WürtingenGER2:45:24.61:30:18.943M19-30
22011640SCHILL, JürgenRot-Weiß BerlinGER2:54:31.51:39:25.818M60+
22128163HANDLER, ErikGerichshainGER3:22:12.52:07:06.846M41-50