Ergebnisse

[nach Altersklassen] [nach Strecken]
[W-18] [M-18] [W19-30] [M19-30] [W31-40] [M31-40] [W41-50] [M41-50] [W51-60] [M51-60] [M60+]

Internationaler Kammlauf - freie Technik

Mühlleithen, 28. Februar 2004

W-18: 25 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinNatZeitzurück
15586WALTHER, TinaSSV 1863 Sayda e.V.GER1:30:19.6
25287FRITZSCHE, MajaSSV 1863 Sayda e.V.GER1:36:55.16:35.5
314286RUTTLOFF, JankaSK Dresden NiedersedlitzGER1:40:53.810:34.2
45486REICHELT, SophiaSSV 1863 Sayda e.V.GER1:41:13.510:53.9
523186SCHATTER, MaximilianeWSV 08 JohanngeorgenstadtGER1:46:30.816:11.2
623589KUMMERLÖW, IsabellSC KottmarGER1:46:43.416:23.8
715489SEIDEL, NicoleSV StützengrünGER1:54:32.124:12.5
89090DITTRICH, LisaWSV 08 JohanngeorgenstadtGER1:54:47.224:27.6
920786SCHRÖTER, MelanieATSV Gebirge-GelobtlandGER2:02:07.231:47.6
1014387BRAUER, JanineTSG SchkeuditzGER2:07:45.637:26.0
1123086RUDOLPH, SusanWSV 08 JohanngeorgenstadtGER2:14:46.144:26.5
M-18: 25 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinNatZeitzurück
11287BECH, SebastianSSV Geyer e.V.GER1:21:05.5
24786MESCHKE, ArndtVSC KlingenthalGER1:25:55.94:50.4
325186MÜLLER, DanielSSV 1863 Sayda e.V.GER1:28:07.57:02.0
45088MEISEL, MattiVSC KlingenthalGER1:29:10.48:04.9
54988KRAUSE, MarcelVSC KlingenthalGER1:29:43.58:38.0
614186FRITZSCHE, MarkusSK Dresden NiedersedlitzGER1:31:54.410:48.9
722489KÖLBEL, BennySV schönheideGER1:34:01.512:56.0
825386BENNDORF, SaschaSSV 1863 Sayda e.V.GER1:34:22.513:17.0
911489POSPISEK, MarekUniverzita BrnoCZE1:35:02.413:56.9
1030286SEIDEL, RonVSC KlingenthalGER1:35:42.714:37.2
114686ZETTL, MichaelVSC KlingenthalGER1:36:50.615:45.1
123486HAUGK, BenVSC KlingenthalGER1:36:50.915:45.4
1320686MACHERIUS, AndreATSV Gebirge-GelobtlandGER1:38:37.317:31.8
1425286BIRKE, JanSSV 1863 Sayda e.V.GER1:41:11.020:05.5
1522687KÜNZEL, MartinKlingenthalGER1:43:01.421:55.9
1628789HENDEL, MartinSV FassmannsreuthGER1:44:30.723:25.2
1722290SÜNKEL, ThomasTSV TettauGER1:45:42.524:37.0
1826588LIEBL, BenjaminHilmersdorfGER1:46:38.925:33.4
1911189KADLEC, TomasUniverzita BrnoCZE1:46:49.125:43.6
2010989HALAS, RostaUniverzita BrnoCZE1:50:45.629:40.1
2122987FENZL, GeorgWSV 08 JohanngeorgenstadtGER1:51:56.430:50.9
2221986POKORNY, RichardBlau-Gelb KöpenickGER1:55:40.034:34.5
2326890BACH, OliverEvang. Gym. ErzgebirgeGER2:26:19.81:05:14.3
2418488MÜLLER, JoachimSV 1883 SchwarzaGER2:26:44.61:05:39.1
W19-30: 25 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinNatZeitzurück
1281KRELLNER, AnjaVSC KlingenthalGER1:20:14.4
24885SEIDEL, DeniseVSC KlingenthalGER1:32:20.012:05.6
310179KIEßIG, CindySV Trebsen e.V.GER1:41:09.320:54.9
45675LÖSCHKE, AnnettTSV Leuna e.V.GER1:41:29.721:15.3
513285DOTZAUER, AnjaSV Lok EilenburgGER1:45:28.225:13.8
611082JAROUSKOVÁ, IvaUniverzita BrnoCZE1:46:22.326:07.9
76080FLADE, MelanieSC MünchbergGER1:46:42.926:28.5
818182MÖLLER, KiraESSCGER1:58:00.037:45.6
910874GREINER, DeniseSV 1860 OberweißbachGER2:12:33.352:18.9
M19-30: 25 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinNatZeitzurück
116582SEIFERT, BenjaminTSG Bau HammerbrückeGER1:15:05.7
2479MÖSE, AndreasPeltonen Ski TeamGER1:15:38.733.0
3379THONFELD, FrankTSG Bau HammerbrückeGER1:15:45.539.8
41181KRETZSCHMAR, DenisVSC KlingenthalGER1:16:03.057.3
515175KRAAS, Oliverxc-national-team south afRSA1:17:54.52:48.8
6779CLEMENZ, SilvioPSV Zittau e.V.GER1:18:21.43:15.7
730179MEHLHORN, LarsVSC KlingenthalGER1:20:11.35:05.6
821175HELMERT, AndreATSV Gebirge-GelobtlandGER1:21:37.96:32.2
91074GEORGI, TorstenSC CarlsfeldGER1:23:43.28:37.5
101383WARZ, FrankSV GrünbachGER1:23:43.98:38.2
111780RICHTER, DirkTSG SchkeuditzGER1:24:01.58:55.8
123583SEIDEL, ThomasVSC KlingenthalGER1:24:21.29:15.5
135376MEISTER, MarkusSalomon Team GER / SCMK HGER1:24:42.99:37.2
147782GÖTZEL, ConradVSC KlingenthalGER1:25:01.69:55.9
1514082BRAUN, WaldemarSK Dresden NiedersedlitzGER1:26:11.211:05.5
162984STRIESE, TobiasTSV Leuna e.V.GER1:27:55.912:50.2
172577KALTOFEN, SvenSSV 1863 Sayda e.V.GER1:28:05.713:00.0
1824585FRITZSCHE, MartinSSV 1863 Sayda e.V.GER1:28:15.113:09.4
1916482OTT , AlexanderSC CarlsfeldGER1:28:21.813:16.1
2016785KREYßEL, ChristianPSV SchwarzenbergGER1:28:43.513:37.8
217378JANßEN, MirkoBGS/PSV SchwarzenbergGER1:29:58.014:52.3
2216683BEETZ, SebastianSC CarlsfeldGER1:30:24.115:18.4
2328877GRAHL, MichaelSportcollection AltenbergGER1:31:22.616:16.9
2416376UNGER, SteffenWSV 08 JohanngeorgenstadtGER1:31:41.316:35.6
2515379RICHTER, MikeSV KlotzscheGER1:32:27.317:21.6
264482RIEDL, SebastianVSC KlingenthalGER1:36:18.821:13.1
276878RADLI, GaborTeam-kaderschmiedeGER1:39:55.424:49.7
2827676MÜLLER, ThomasTannenbergsthalGER1:40:02.224:56.5
2926179STRUTZ, ChristophTeam RAD-ART GothaGER1:40:57.725:52.0
3021879LEECK, BerndBlau-Gelb KöpenickGER1:44:09.629:03.9
316781TRÖGER, ChristianKaderschmiede JenaGER1:48:00.132:54.4
3220885EHRIG, TobiasATSV Gebirge-GelobtlandGER1:49:11.234:05.5
3321079MÜLLER, ThomasATSV Gebirge-GelobtlandGER1:50:09.835:04.1
344076UNGETHÜM, JörgVfB Lengenfeld 1908GER1:50:21.335:15.6
3511775TELECKY, TomasUniverzita BrnoCZE1:50:25.135:19.4
3611385NEUFELD, TorstenTB WeidenGER1:52:03.236:57.5
3716874ALBERT, Dr.ThiemoEllefeldGER1:56:54.741:49.0
3823285ROSITZKA, ChristophWSV 08 JohanngeorgenstadtGER1:56:56.041:50.3
3915277LEISTNER, AndreasTC KLINGENTHALGER1:59:02.743:57.0
4028380GÖBEL, PatricSLG OberaueGER2:00:12.045:06.3
4116276GUTSCHE, LarsTSV CottbusGER2:03:40.348:34.6
4228576HELLWIG, JensHeidelbergGER2:17:38.51:02:32.8
4329677ROSENBERGER, BerndSV WürtingenGER2:45:24.61:30:18.9
W31-40: 25 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinNatZeitzurück
117468FUNKE, InaSSV Blau-Weiss NeuhausenGER1:33:31.0
223369RATZMER, AntjeSV GrünbachGER1:36:54.03:23.0
315970KILIAN, ChristinaTuS 1892 MitterteichGER1:38:43.25:12.2
416966BREITENBACH, SabineWSV BenneckensteinGER1:42:38.29:07.2
526067ACHTEL, SybilleBirkenhügelGER1:49:06.415:35.4
625565MERCZ, AndreaAuerbachGER1:50:19.816:48.8
712865VOIGT, KatrinPSV Zittau e.V.GER1:53:39.720:08.7
821564KÖHLER, SabineATSV Gebirge-GelobtlandGER1:59:00.125:29.1
921664OESTREICH, CorinaATSV Gebirge-GelobtlandGER2:02:37.829:06.8
1020267LEONHARDT, AnnetteTreptower SV BerlinGER2:06:32.833:01.8
1117073DÖHLER, KatjaNeuwieseGER2:10:02.636:31.6
1225665SACHER, KatrinScheibenbergGER2:22:42.049:11.0
1318564MÜLLER, KathrinSV 1883 SchwarzaGER2:29:31.756:00.7
M31-40: 25 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinNatZeitzurück
117773GROßE, RalfPSV Zittau e.V.GER1:15:32.9
2669SEIDEL, BertramBGS / SC Norweger AnnaberGER1:15:52.719.8
318869PENNER, ViktorTSV MönchrödenGER1:16:16.543.6
412673KUNZE, HolmPSV Zittau e.V.GER1:20:13.74:40.8
58270HARTMANN, SvenBockauer Skiverein e.V.GER1:20:27.34:54.4
62473WEIDLICH, DirkBGS / SC CarlsfeldGER1:20:54.95:22.0
7571NEUBER, JensBGS / SC Norweger AnnaberGER1:21:24.25:51.3
812371FRANKE, EnricoBGSI OberwiesenthalGER1:21:26.95:54.0
95767SCHOENTHIER, JoachimSC VillingenGER1:21:33.26:00.3
1014868BAUER, GerhardDJK FalkenbergGER1:21:42.16:09.2
1120471SCHARF, TorstenIRONMAN-TEAM LeipzigGER1:23:13.47:40.5
122264THÜMMLER, FrankSV LOK NO LeipzigGER1:23:19.67:46.7
1324671MAHR, RalfSV 08 SteinachGER1:26:03.010:30.1
1422069MILL, ArneBerliner SchneehasenGER1:26:23.610:50.7
152073BURKHARDT, SteffenSG Einheit Berliner BärGER1:26:33.411:00.5
167066EBERT, AndreasSchönheideGER1:26:43.811:10.9
1713869KIRCHNER, JensSC Norweger AnnabergGER1:26:45.111:12.2
1824772LUTHARDT, ThomasSV 08 SteinachGER1:27:36.912:04.0
193266GÜNTHER, SvenVSC KlingenthalGER1:28:45.813:12.9
2015070METZNER, LutzRSV ChemnitzGER1:29:06.113:33.2
217471RAUCH, EnricoBGS / Tria Little JohnGER1:29:09.113:36.2
228464FRANKE, LutzTri Team GeraGER1:29:12.813:39.9
2322566GORZNY, StefanLFV OberholzGER1:29:51.614:18.7
2410273EMMERICH, AxelSG Walldorf AstoriaGER1:32:58.017:25.1
2529968WEINGARDT, MichaelHilmersdorfGER1:33:13.217:40.3
2620373MÜLLER, DirkSV Großwaltersdorf 1953 eGER1:36:57.421:24.5
276569ZELLMANN, JensTBB HenkelreisserGER1:38:03.622:30.7
2819466TAUBNER, FrankSV GrünbachGER1:38:15.222:42.3
2921272RÖSCH, MaikATSV Gebirge-GelobtlandGER1:38:45.523:12.6
3021469MÜLLER, SteffenATSV Gebirge-GelobtlandGER1:38:48.123:15.2
3110369BARTUSCH, JörnTV FürstenwaldeGER1:39:08.623:35.7
328065HAENSELL, OliverSC NeubauGER1:40:10.424:37.5
337670LINDNER, GerhardSC KirchenthumbachGER1:41:12.525:39.6
3426269FORNER, UlfSG FalkensteinGER1:45:10.929:38.0
3524470NEUBERT, JörgWSV 08 JohanngeorgenstadtGER1:45:25.629:52.7
3616172SCHÄDLICH, GeritEllefeldGER1:45:55.030:22.1
373865KÖHLER, ThomasATSV Gebirge-GelobtlandGER1:45:57.030:24.1
3817968KNOLL, GeraldSV FaßmannsreuthGER1:46:07.630:34.7
3913970WERNER, JürgenMülsen St. MichelnGER1:46:28.530:55.6
4026468LIEBL, JensHilmersdorfGER1:46:37.531:04.6
4124965FURKERT, Jens-UweLandsbergGER1:46:41.931:09.0
4227764KELLNER, ToralfSV Chemie GreizGER1:47:12.631:39.7
4324267FUNKE, MichaelSV ClausnitzGER1:48:38.033:05.1
4419768BERGERT, MatthiasRSG 52 StollbergGER1:48:58.633:25.7
4510467BÖHMER, HorstTri Team ChemnitzGER1:49:35.234:02.3
4621372BARTHMANN, JörgATSV Gebirge-GelobtlandGER1:50:14.134:41.2
4714969SCHMIDT, CarstenSuL LössnitzGER1:51:07.935:35.0
4827072JAHN, AxelSBB DresdenGER1:51:58.936:26.0
4927466SCHÄDLICH, HagenTV 1840 FalkensteinGER1:52:40.337:07.4
5019671WLOKA, MartinArnsteinGER1:53:18.237:45.3
5112765WOLFRAM, JensGermania OberweidGER1:54:25.238:52.3
5218973PREIDEL, AndreasPulschlag Erzgebirge e.V.GER1:55:19.039:46.1
536469KERNCHEN, LarsMSV TRIPOINT Frankfurt (OGER1:56:50.541:17.6
5418072MEIER, MikeNeuhausGER1:57:03.341:30.4
5525766BESSE, Jean-Pierreu CognacFra1:59:11.643:38.7
5627566LENKE, FerencLeipziger SCGER1:59:26.243:53.3
5720165KURR, MaikBGS BerlinGER2:00:40.145:07.2
5815765OSWALD, ChristianBambergGER2:02:52.547:19.6
598767ELIX, SvenTV FürstenwaldeGER2:04:28.748:55.8
608864FABIAN, SvenBerlinGER2:08:26.752:53.8
6124169SPÄTH, WolfgangRSC MarktredwitzGER2:08:34.753:01.8
6224065LUDA, RainerRSC MarktredwitzGER2:08:35.053:02.1
6329866KOHL, MichaelNaumburgGER2:10:03.254:30.3
6428064ZACHAUS, HolgerGerichshainGER2:19:11.21:03:38.3
6528268ZACHAUS, EricGerichshainGER2:19:15.21:03:42.3
662173BAUMGARTEN, AndreasRadsportfreunde Joh.-stadGER2:19:16.91:03:44.0
6726765BACH, SteffenSchlettauGER2:26:48.51:11:15.6
W41-50: 25 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinNatZeitzurück
15956MEYER, Dr. MonikaSC Motor Zella - MehlisGER1:34:55.5
217556GENSER, AnnetteWSV OberwarmensteinachGER1:39:35.94:40.4
35856STEPHAN, PetraTSV MönchrödenGER1:48:03.413:07.9
411955FROHS, MartinaLSV GroßhartmannsdorfGER1:56:52.421:56.9
523762KLINGER, Dr. GundaAnnaberg-BuchholzGER2:02:08.727:13.2
622863RICHTER, CorneliaTTL EhrenfriedersdorfGER2:19:24.244:28.7
M41-50: 25 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinNatZeitzurück
11560SCHERZER, UweVSC KlingenthalGER1:20:41.6
217258FREYER, GeraldSSV Blau-Weiss NeuhausenGER1:21:04.422.8
325857PANEK, PetrNove HamryCZE1:21:30.048.4
41963NEUBERT, RobbySC CarlsfeldGER1:24:06.53:24.9
51662KÖLBEL, FrankSV SchönheideGER1:24:28.13:46.5
66263SCHÄFER, DavidTSV MönchrödenGER1:25:48.35:06.7
717158FLEISCHER, JörgSV HermsdorfGER1:26:56.76:15.1
817655GENSER, PeterWSV OberwarmensteinachGER1:28:37.47:55.8
94260SCHRÖTER, FrankATSV Gebirge-GelobtlandGER1:30:25.89:44.2
103656FUCHS, UllrichSV SchönheideGER1:30:26.89:45.2
114163ROSCH, MatthiasSchwarzenbergGER1:32:06.211:24.6
122758WEBER, MatthiasVfA endLOS Dresden e.V.GER1:33:33.012:51.4
1317360FRÖLICH, UdoBockauer Skiverein e.V.GER1:35:25.714:44.1
1424859THOMS, JiriSokolovCZE1:35:35.914:54.3
1519561WEINHOLD, MathiasZschorlauGER1:35:58.915:17.3
163354KEMPE, AndreasATSV Gebirge-GelobtlandGER1:37:04.216:22.6
1727861MÜLLER, MatthiasAueGER1:37:51.217:09.6
1829554DUBA, PeterLG ThalheimGER1:38:12.817:31.2
1913659PREIß, RolfSosaGER1:38:18.417:36.8
2012463GUTSCHE, Jens-UweMSV TRIPOINT Frankfurt (OGER1:38:26.217:44.6
2122161THAN, FrankEibenstockGER1:38:33.117:51.5
2221760OESTREICH, KnutATSV Gebirge-GelobtlandGER1:39:13.018:31.4
2311262NEUFELD, ThomasTB WeidenGER1:39:31.218:49.6
2427956SCHONERT, KurtHarzer SkiteamGER1:39:44.019:02.4
2512057GLIESING, AndreasSV TU IlmenauGER1:41:56.021:14.4
2618356MÜLLER, ChristianSSV Blau-Weiss NeuhausenGER1:42:39.521:57.9
2723861ULRICH, KlingerAnnaberg-BuchholzGER1:43:33.022:51.4
2814555RICHTER, PeterSV Trebsen e.V.GER1:46:57.126:15.5
297954KERKER, EberhardFreibergGER1:47:29.426:47.8
307560MÜLLER, JörgPlauenGER1:49:42.329:00.7
3118754PELZ, HartmutSV FaßmannsreuthGER1:50:42.530:00.9
3228660HENDEL, WalterSV FassmannsreuthGER1:51:01.130:19.5
3320562NESTLER, FalkNeudorfGER1:54:14.233:32.6
3414760HAMMER, FrankprivatGER1:55:01.434:19.8
3515654FORBERGER, ThomasSSV 91 Brand-ErbisdorfGER1:56:11.335:29.7
3627156BLASKO, Dr. SteffenZwickauGER1:56:43.536:01.9
3713762COLLAZO, JorgeSC RiesaGER1:57:25.136:43.5
3826955BÖLLKE, HartmutLaufgruppe WassersuppeGER1:57:37.636:56.0
3913558FREUND , ReinholdSehmatalGER2:02:40.541:58.9
4014660BEHRBOHM, GregorprivatGER2:05:11.644:30.0
4128954GORWETZKI, OrtwinSV FassmannsreuthGER2:06:05.945:24.3
4229030FORSTER, HansSV HartensteinGER2:06:17.745:36.1
437162TEPPER, MarioCrimmitschauGER2:08:02.147:20.5
4423654VOGEL, RainerRSC MarktredwitzGER2:08:34.447:52.8
4510657GÜNTHER, IngolfLLV LudwigsfeldeGER2:28:26.21:07:44.6
4628163HANDLER, ErikGerichshainGER3:22:12.52:01:30.9
W51-60: 25 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinNatZeitzurück
110544LAMBERTZ, BringfriedeGreizGER2:19:29.6
215553FORBERGER, UrsulaSSV 91 Brand-ErbisdorfGER2:20:10.140.5
M51-60: 25 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinNatZeitzurück
11452HANZLIK, HolgerSC Edelweiss JöhstadtGER1:25:02.2
211846FROHS, GünterWSV SeiffenGER1:26:22.21:20.0
313150LAUENBURGER, RolandSC CarlsfeldGER1:28:50.43:48.2
42652PRADA, WolfgangSCMK HirschauGER1:31:16.86:14.6
519849MARKSCHEFFEL, LotharBenshausenGER1:31:17.06:14.8
66153HARTWIG, HubertSV TU IlmenauGER1:33:05.78:03.5
73051TUCHSCHEERER, DietmarSSV Geyer e.V.GER1:33:24.08:21.8
88149PORST, JürgenSV Bockau e.V.GER1:34:50.59:48.3
912144NEUKIRCHNER, KlausHSV ZwönitzGER1:37:30.312:28.1
103946HEINICKE , MatthiasVSC KlingenthalGER1:40:48.515:46.3
1112246WEICHHOLD, GünterBSG FSV WaldheimGER1:42:24.317:22.1
1224349REICHELT, FrankTSG Bau HammerbrückeGER1:42:59.017:56.8
1319348SÜNKEL, DieterTSV TettauGER1:45:43.820:41.6
1413448WEIDLICH, JohannesSV SchönheideGER1:46:54.421:52.2
156950GRUBER, GunterTV FürstenwaldeGER1:49:14.024:11.8
1627242FRIEDRICH, ManfredErzgebirge AueGER1:52:28.827:26.6
177849MEYER, Dr. JoachimAusdauerteam TrockenbornGER1:53:04.928:02.7
1829344ASCHENBORN, BerndVSC KlingenthalGER1:53:06.128:03.9
195149HOFMANN, WitlofVSC KlingenthalGER1:54:10.629:08.4
2028451OTTMA, RüdigerSG CZ Jena SüdGER2:01:10.136:07.9
2123951ULBRICHT, HorstSV HeidersdorfGER2:13:06.548:04.3
2229248ROSENBERGER, HansSV WürtingenGER2:13:50.548:48.3
2329440KAUHANEN, RaimoHelsinkiFIN2:22:38.057:35.8
M60+: 25 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinNatZeitzurück
11840MISERSKY, HennerSV TU IlmenauGER1:23:58.9
23739CZECH, HorstNormania TreffurtGER1:33:21.99:23.0
314439KÖHLER, HeinzSC Motor Zella - MehlisGER1:39:01.915:03.0
413339THIEDE, ErwinForstenrieder SCGER1:40:09.016:10.1
511542RICHTER, WolfgangRSV ChemnitzGER1:40:19.416:20.5
617840GRUNER, GerhardSC EibenstockGER1:41:24.617:25.7
712935AMARELL, LudwigTriathlonclub SuhlGER1:43:01.719:02.8
826340HERRMANN, KonradSK OkerGER1:43:30.119:31.2
910737BRÄUNIG, Dr. PeterTSV NiederlamitzGER1:44:25.420:26.5
1019943MACHLEIDT, VolkerSV08 OehrenstockGER1:45:45.721:46.8
1126643NEUBAUER, DietmarGeraGER1:46:01.622:02.7
126341EBERLEIN, KlausSV Großwaltersdorf 1953 eGER1:48:09.124:10.2
1313038BEYRICH, ArminSC FürstenfeldbruckGER1:48:27.624:28.7
1418642ORBANZ, WernerSV HermsdorfGER1:50:06.726:07.8
1525943BÖHM, PeterVSC KlingenthalGER1:50:46.726:47.8
1629743ORNOT, AlfredSC MünchenGER1:53:25.829:26.9
1718241MUEHLTHALER, AloisTSG KleinostheimGER2:02:06.738:07.8
1811640SCHILL, JürgenRot-Weiß BerlinGER2:54:31.51:30:32.6